You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Ahilyanagari Express

Ahilyanagari Express, 16326 - Trivandrum Central To Indore Junction (BG)

Train Discontinued

This train has been discontinued and is no longer in service.

Given below is the details about Train Number 16326, AHILYANAGARI EXPRESS operating service between Trivandrum Central and Indore Junction (BG) stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameAhilyanagari Express
Number16326
ScheduleSaturday
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1658 miles / 2653 km
Running Time 1 Day(s) 23 Hour(s) 20 Mins
Stops49
Avg. Speed56 kmph

Departure Days From Trivandrum Central Railway Station - Saturday

The table below shows the time schedule of Ahilyanagari Express, Train number 16326. Timing of Ahilyanagari Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Trivandrum Central

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 TVC Trivandrum Central Origin 06:15 -- Sa Kerala
1.1 TVP Thiruvananthapuram Pettah Kerala
1.2 KCVL Trivandrum Kochuveli Kerala
1.3 VELI Veli Kerala
1.4 KZK Kazhakuttam Kerala
1.5 KXP Kaniyapuram Kerala
1.6 MQU Murukkampuzha Kerala
1.7 PGZ Perunguzhi Kerala
1.8 CRY Chirayinkil Kerala
1.9 KVU Kadakavur Kerala
1.10 AMY Akathumuri Kerala
1.11 VAK Varkala Sivagiri Station Kerala
1.12 EVA Edavai Kerala
1.13 KFI Kappil Kerala
1.14 PVU Paravur Kerala
1.15 MYY Mayyanad Kerala
1.16 IRP Iravipuram Kerala
2 QLN Kollam Junction 65 Km 07:10 07:15 5 min Sa Kerala
2.1 PRND Perinad Kerala
2.2 MQO Munroturuttu Kerala
2.3 STKT Sasthankotta Kerala
2.4 KPY Karunagapalli Kerala
2.5 OCR Ochira Kerala
3 KYJ Kayamkulam 106 Km 07:53 07:55 2 min Sa Kerala
3.1 CHPD Cheppad Halt Kerala
4 HAD Haripad 119 Km 08:14 08:15 1 min Sa Kerala
4.1 KVTA Karuvatta Halt Kerala
4.2 THZI Takazhi Kerala
5 AMPA Ambalappuzha 137 Km 08:29 08:30 1 min Sa Kerala
5.1 PUPR Punnapra Kerala
5.2 PNPR Punnapra Kerala
6 ALLP Alappuzha 149 Km 08:40 08:43 3 min Sa Kerala
6.1 TMPY Tumboli Kerala
6.2 KAVR Kalavur Halt Kerala
6.3 MAKM Mararikulam Kerala
6.4 TRVZ Tiruvizha Kerala
7 SRTL Shertalai 173 Km 09:14 09:15 1 min Sa Kerala
7.1 VAY Vayalar Kerala
7.2 TUVR Turavur Kerala
7.3 EZP Ezhuppunna Kerala
7.4 AROR Aroor Halt Kerala
7.5 KUMM Kumbalam Kerala
7.6 TNU Tirunettur Kerala
8 ERS Ernakulam Junction 206 Km 10:00 10:10 10 min Sa Kerala
8.1 ERSC Ernakulam C Cabin Kerala
8.2 ERN Ernakulam Town Kerala
8.3 IPL Idaplli Kerala
8.4 KLMR Kalamassery Kerala
9 AWY Aluva 225 Km 10:38 10:40 2 min Sa Kerala
9.1 CWR Chovvara Kerala
10 AFK Angamaly 234 Km 10:49 10:50 1 min Sa Kerala
10.1 KUC Karukkutty Kerala
10.2 KRAN Koratti Angadi Kerala
10.3 DINR Divinenagar Kerala
11 CKI Chalakudi 250 Km 11:07 11:08 1 min Sa Kerala
12 IJK Irinjalakuda 256 Km 11:15 11:16 1 min Sa Kerala
12.1 NYI Nellayi Kerala
12.2 PUK Pudukad Kerala
12.3 OLR Thrissur Ollur Halt Kerala
13 TCR Trichur 280 Km 11:47 11:50 3 min Sa Kerala
13.1 PNQ Punkunnam Kerala
13.2 MGK Mulangunnathukavu Kerala
14 WKI Wadakanchery 296 Km 12:09 12:10 1 min Sa Kerala
14.1 MUC Mullurkara Kerala
14.2 VTK Vallathol Nagar Kerala
15 SRR Shoranur 313 Km 12:55 13:05 10 min Sa Kerala
15.1 MNUR Mannanur Kerala
16 OTP Ottappalam 326 Km 13:19 13:20 1 min Sa Kerala
16.1 PLPM Palappuram Kerala
16.2 LDY Lakkiti Kerala
16.3 MNY Mankarai Kerala
16.4 PLL Parli Kerala
17 PGT Palghat 357 Km 14:00 14:05 5 min Sa Kerala
17.1 KTKU Kottekad Kerala
17.2 KJKD Kanjikode Kerala
17.3 CLMD Chullimada Kerala
17.4 WRA Walayar Kerala
17.5 ETMD Ettimadai (Coimbatore) Tamil Nadu
17.6 MDKI Madukarai (Coimbatore) Tamil Nadu
17.7 PTJ Podanur Junction Tamil Nadu
18 CBE Coimbatore Junction 412 Km 15:20 15:25 5 min Sa Tamil Nadu
18.1 CBF Coimbatore North Junction Tamil Nadu
18.2 PLMD Pilamedu (Coimbatore) Tamil Nadu
18.3 SHI Singanallur Tamil Nadu
18.4 IGU Irugur (Coimbatore) Tamil Nadu
18.5 SUU Sulur Road (Coimbatore) Tamil Nadu
18.6 SNO Tiruppur Somanur Tamil Nadu
18.7 VNJ Tiruppur Vanjipalayam Tamil Nadu
19 TUP Tiruppur 462 Km 16:08 16:10 2 min Sa Tamil Nadu
19.1 KUY Tiruppur Kulipalayam Tamil Nadu
19.2 UKL Uttukuli Tamil Nadu
19.3 VZ Vijayamangalam Tamil Nadu
19.4 IGR Ingur Tamil Nadu
19.5 PY Perundurai Tamil Nadu
19.6 TPM Totiyapalayam Tamil Nadu
20 ED Erode Junction 512 Km 17:05 17:15 10 min Sa Tamil Nadu
20.1 CV Kaveri Tamil Nadu
20.2 ANU Anangur Tamil Nadu
20.3 SGE Sankaridrug Tamil Nadu
20.4 MVPM Mavelipalaiyam Tamil Nadu
20.5 DC Magudanchavadi Tamil Nadu
20.6 DVBH Makudan Virapandi Block Hut Tamil Nadu
20.7 VRPD Virapandy Road Tamil Nadu
20.8 NEA Neykkarapatti Tamil Nadu
21 SA Salem Junction 575 Km 18:05 18:10 5 min Sa Tamil Nadu
21.1 MGSJ Magnesite Junction Tamil Nadu
21.2 KPPR Karuppur Tamil Nadu
21.3 TNT Tinnappatti Tamil Nadu
21.4 DSPT Danishpet Tamil Nadu
21.5 LCR Lokur Tamil Nadu
21.6 BQI Bommidi Tamil Nadu
21.7 BDY Buddireddippati Tamil Nadu
21.8 TNGR Thonganur Tamil Nadu
21.9 MAP Morappur Tamil Nadu
21.10 DPI Doddampatti Tamil Nadu
21.11 DST Dasampatti Tamil Nadu
21.12 SLY Samalpatti Tamil Nadu
21.13 KNNT Kunnathur Tamil Nadu
21.14 KEY Kagankarai Tamil Nadu
21.15 MOLK Molakarampatti Tamil Nadu
21.16 TPT Tirupattur Junction Tamil Nadu
22 JTJ Jolarpettai 695 Km 19:48 19:50 2 min Sa Tamil Nadu
22.1 KDY Kettandapatti Tamil Nadu
22.2 VN Vaniyambadi Tamil Nadu
22.3 VGM Vinnamangalam Tamil Nadu
22.4 AB Ambur Tamil Nadu
22.5 PCKM Pachachakupam Tamil Nadu
22.6 MPI Melpatti Tamil Nadu
22.7 VLT Valathoor Tamil Nadu
22.8 MEH Melalathur Tamil Nadu
22.9 GYM Gudiyattam Tamil Nadu
22.10 KVN Kavanur Tamil Nadu
22.11 VJ Virinchipuram Tamil Nadu
22.12 LTI Latteri Tamil Nadu
23 KPD Katpadi Junction,Vellore 778 Km 20:53 20:55 2 min Sa Tamil Nadu
23.1 SVUR Sevur Tamil Nadu
23.2 THL Tiruvalam Tamil Nadu
23.3 MCN Mukundarayapuram Tamil Nadu
23.4 WJR Walajah Road Junction Tamil Nadu
23.5 MRLM Marudalam Tamil Nadu
23.6 TUG Thalangai Tamil Nadu
23.7 SHU Sholinghur Tamil Nadu
23.8 MDVE Mahendra Vadi Tamil Nadu
23.9 AVN Anavardikhanpet Tamil Nadu
23.10 CTRE Chitteri Tamil Nadu
23.11 MLPM Melpakkam Tamil Nadu
23.12 AJJ Arakkonam Junction Tamil Nadu
23.13 PLMG Puliyamangalam Tamil Nadu
23.14 MSU Mosur Tamil Nadu
23.15 TO Tiruvalangadu Tamil Nadu
23.16 MAF Manur Tamil Nadu
23.17 SPAM Senji Panambakkam Tamil Nadu
23.18 KBT Kadambattur Tamil Nadu
23.19 EGT Egattur Halt Tamil Nadu
23.20 TRL Tiruvallur Tamil Nadu
23.21 PTLR Putlur Halt Tamil Nadu
23.22 SVR Sevvapet Road Tamil Nadu
23.23 VEU Veppampattu Tamil Nadu
23.24 TI Tiruninravur Tamil Nadu
23.25 NEC Nemilicherry Halt Tamil Nadu
23.26 PRWS Pattabiram West Tamil Nadu
23.27 PAB Pattabiram Tamil Nadu
23.28 HC Hindu College Tamil Nadu
23.29 AVD Avadi Tamil Nadu
23.30 ANNR Annanur Tamil Nadu
23.31 TMVL Tirumullaivayil Tamil Nadu
23.32 ABU Ambattur Tamil Nadu
23.33 PVM Pattaravakkam Tamil Nadu
23.34 KOTR Korattur Tamil Nadu
23.35 VLK Villivakkam Tamil Nadu
23.36 PEW Perambur Locomotive Works Tamil Nadu
23.37 PCW Perambur Carriage Works Tamil Nadu
23.38 PER Perambur Tamil Nadu
23.39 VPY Vyasarpadi Tamil Nadu
23.40 VJM Vyasarpadijiva Tamil Nadu
23.41 BBQ Basin Bridge Junction Tamil Nadu
24 MAS Chennai Central 908 Km 23:05 23:25 20 min Sa Tamil Nadu
24.1 MMCC Chennai Moore Market Complex Tamil Nadu
24.2 BBQ Basin Bridge Junction Tamil Nadu
24.3 KOK Korukkupettai Junction Tamil Nadu
24.4 TNP Tondiarpettai Tamil Nadu
24.5 VOC V.0.c. Nagar Tamil Nadu
24.6 TVT Tiruvottiyur Tamil Nadu
24.7 WCN Wimco Nagar Tamil Nadu
24.8 KAVM Kathivakkam Tamil Nadu
24.9 ENR Ennore Tamil Nadu
24.10 AIPP Attipattu Pudu Nagar Tamil Nadu
24.11 AIP Attippattu Tamil Nadu
24.12 NPKM Nandiyampakkam Tamil Nadu
24.13 MJR Minjur Tamil Nadu
24.14 APB Anuppambattu Tamil Nadu
24.15 PON Ponneri Tamil Nadu
24.16 KVP Kavaraippettai Tamil Nadu
24.17 GPD Gummidipundi Tamil Nadu
24.18 ELR Elavur Tamil Nadu
24.19 AKM Arambakkam Tamil Nadu
24.20 TADA Tada Andhra Pradesh
24.21 AKAT Akkampet Andhra Pradesh
24.22 SPE Sullurupeta Andhra Pradesh
24.23 PEL Polireddipalem Andhra Pradesh
24.24 DVR Doravartchtram Andhra Pradesh
24.25 NYP Nayadupeta Andhra Pradesh
24.26 PYA Pedapariya Andhra Pradesh
24.27 ODUR Odur Andhra Pradesh
25 GDR Gudur Junction 1045 Km 01:35 01:37 2 min Su Andhra Pradesh
25.1 MBL Manubolu Andhra Pradesh
25.2 KMLP Kommarapudi Andhra Pradesh
25.3 VKT Venkatachalam Andhra Pradesh
25.4 VDE Vedayapalem Andhra Pradesh
25.5 NLS Nellore South Andhra Pradesh
26 NLR Nellore 1083 Km 02:02 02:03 1 min Su Andhra Pradesh
26.1 PGU Padugupadu Andhra Pradesh
26.2 KJJ Kodavaluru Andhra Pradesh
26.3 TMC Talamanchi Andhra Pradesh
26.4 AXR Alluru Road Andhra Pradesh
26.5 BTTR Bitragunta Andhra Pradesh
26.6 SVPM Svenkteswrpalm Andhra Pradesh
26.7 KVZ Kavali Andhra Pradesh
26.8 TTU Tettu Andhra Pradesh
26.9 UPD Ulavapadu Andhra Pradesh
26.10 SKM Singarayakonda Andhra Pradesh
26.11 TNR Tanguturu Andhra Pradesh
26.12 SDM Surareddipalem Andhra Pradesh
27 OGL Ongole 1199 Km 03:29 03:30 1 min Su Andhra Pradesh
27.1 KRV Karavadi Andhra Pradesh
27.2 ANB Ammanabrolu Andhra Pradesh
27.3 RPRL Raparla Halt Andhra Pradesh
27.4 UGD Uppugunduru Andhra Pradesh
27.5 CJM Chinna Ganjam Andhra Pradesh
27.6 KVDU Kadavakuduru Andhra Pradesh
27.7 KPLL Kottapndlpalli Andhra Pradesh
27.8 VTM Vetapalemu Andhra Pradesh
27.9 JAQ Jandrapeta Andhra Pradesh
28 CLX Chirala 1249 Km 04:05 04:06 1 min Su Andhra Pradesh
28.1 IPPN Ipurupalem Halt Andhra Pradesh
28.2 IPPM Ipurupalem Andhra Pradesh
28.3 SPF Stuartpuram Andhra Pradesh
28.4 BPP Bapatla Andhra Pradesh
28.5 APL Appikatla Andhra Pradesh
28.6 MCVM Machavaram Andhra Pradesh
28.7 NDO Nidubrolu Andhra Pradesh
28.8 MDKU Modukuru Andhra Pradesh
28.9 TSR Tsunduru Andhra Pradesh
29 TEL Tenali Junction 1306 Km 04:54 04:55 1 min Su Andhra Pradesh
29.1 KLX Kolakalur Andhra Pradesh
29.2 DIG Duggirala Andhra Pradesh
29.3 MOD Morampudi Andhra Pradesh
29.4 CLVR Chiluvur Andhra Pradesh
29.5 PVD Peddavadiapudi Andhra Pradesh
29.6 KAQ Kolanukonda Andhra Pradesh
29.7 KCC Krishna Canal Andhra Pradesh
30 BZA Vijayawada Junction 1338 Km 06:05 06:20 15 min Su Andhra Pradesh
30.1 RYP Rayanapad Andhra Pradesh
30.2 KI Kondapalli Andhra Pradesh
30.3 CVV Cheruvu Madhavaram Andhra Pradesh
30.4 GNN Gangineni Andhra Pradesh
30.5 YP Errupalem Andhra Pradesh
30.6 TNGM Tondalagopavaram Andhra Pradesh
30.7 MDR Madhira Andhra Pradesh
30.8 MTMI Motimari Andhra Pradesh
30.9 BKL Bona Kalu Andhra Pradesh
30.10 NVC Nagalwancha Andhra Pradesh
30.11 CKN Chinta Kani Andhra Pradesh
30.12 PNDP Pandillapalli Andhra Pradesh
31 KMT Khammam 1439 Km 07:30 07:32 2 min Su Andhra Pradesh
31.1 MLMG Mallemadugu Andhra Pradesh
31.2 PPY Papatapalli Andhra Pradesh
31.3 DKJ Dornakal Junction Andhra Pradesh
31.4 GLA Garla Andhra Pradesh
31.5 GUU Gundratimadugu Andhra Pradesh
31.6 MABD Mahbubabad Andhra Pradesh
31.7 TAA Tadla Pusapalli Andhra Pradesh
31.8 KDM Kesamudram Andhra Pradesh
31.9 INK Intakanne Andhra Pradesh
31.10 NKD Nekonda Andhra Pradesh
31.11 YGL Yelgur Andhra Pradesh
31.12 CLE Chintalpalli Andhra Pradesh
32 WL Warangal 1546 Km 09:20 09:22 2 min Su Andhra Pradesh
32.1 KZJF Kazipet F Cabin Andhra Pradesh
32.2 KZJE Kazipet E Cabin Andhra Pradesh
32.3 KMPT Komatipalli Andhra Pradesh
32.4 KZJT Kazipet Town Andhra Pradesh
32.5 HSP Hasanparthi Road Andhra Pradesh
32.6 OPL Uppal Andhra Pradesh
32.7 JMKT Jammikunta Andhra Pradesh
32.8 BGSF Bisugirsharif Andhra Pradesh
32.9 PTKP Potkapalli Andhra Pradesh
32.10 OEA Odela Andhra Pradesh
32.11 KOLR Kolnur Andhra Pradesh
32.12 KYOP Kottapalli Andhra Pradesh
32.13 PDPL Peddapalli Andhra Pradesh
32.14 RGPM Raghavapuram Andhra Pradesh
33 RDM Ramagundam 1647 Km 10:35 10:36 1 min Su Andhra Pradesh
33.1 PPZ Peddempet Andhra Pradesh
34 MCI Mancheral 1661 Km 10:47 10:48 1 min Su Andhra Pradesh
34.1 RVKH Ravindrakhani Andhra Pradesh
34.2 MMZ Mandamari Andhra Pradesh
35 BPA Belampalli 1680 Km 11:09 11:10 1 min Su Andhra Pradesh
35.1 RECH Rechni Road Andhra Pradesh
35.2 RLW Repalliwada Andhra Pradesh
35.3 ASAF Asifabad Andhra Pradesh
35.4 RLT Ralapet Andhra Pradesh
36 SKZR Sirpur Kagaznagar 1719 Km 11:36 11:37 1 min Su Andhra Pradesh
36.1 VEM Vempalli Andhra Pradesh
36.2 SRUR Sirpur Town Andhra Pradesh
36.3 MKDI Makudi Maharashtra
36.4 WIRR Wirur Maharashtra
36.5 VHGN Wihirgaon Maharashtra
36.6 MAGH Manikgarh Maharashtra
37 BPQ Balharshah 1789 Km 13:05 13:15 10 min Su Maharashtra
37.1 GNVR Gondwanavisapur Maharashtra
37.2 VSP Wasanapura Maharashtra
37.3 BUPH Babupeth Maharashtra
38 CD Chandrapur 1803 Km 13:34 13:35 1 min Su Maharashtra
38.1 VVKN Vivekananda Nagar Maharashtra
38.2 CPW Chotipadoli Maharashtra
38.3 TAE Tadali Maharashtra
38.4 BUX Bhandak Maharashtra
38.5 MJRI Majri Junction Maharashtra
38.6 WRR Warora Maharashtra
38.7 CKNI Chikni Road Maharashtra
38.8 NGI Nagari Maharashtra
38.9 YNA Yenor Maharashtra
39 HGT Hinganghat 1887 Km 14:34 14:35 1 min Su Maharashtra
39.1 WG Wagholi Maharashtra
39.2 SNN Sonegaon Maharashtra
39.3 BPK Bhugaon Maharashtra
39.4 CHJC Chitoda Maharashtra
40 SEGM Sevagram 1924 Km 15:34 15:35 1 min Su Maharashtra
40.1 WARUD Warud Maharashtra
40.2 SLOR Seloo Road Maharashtra
40.3 TGP Tuljapur Maharashtra
40.4 SNI Sindi Maharashtra
40.5 BOK Borkhedi Maharashtra
40.6 BTBR Buti Bori Maharashtra
40.7 GMG Gumgaon Maharashtra
40.8 KRI Khapti Maharashtra
40.9 AJNI Ajni Maharashtra
40.10 MIB Nagpur Moti Bagh Maharashtra
41 NGP Nagpur 2000 Km 16:50 17:00 10 min Su Maharashtra
41.1 GNQ Godhani Maharashtra
41.2 BWRA Bharatwada Maharashtra
41.3 KSWR Kalmeshwar Maharashtra
41.4 KOHL Kohli Maharashtra
41.5 SNKB Sonkhamb Maharashtra
41.6 MER Metpanjra Maharashtra
41.7 KATL Katol Maharashtra
41.8 KLBA Kalambha Maharashtra
41.9 TNH Tinkheda Maharashtra
41.10 NRKR Narkher Maharashtra
41.11 DDMT Darimeta Maharashtra
42 PAR Pandhurna 2104 Km 18:24 18:25 1 min Su Madhya Pradesh
42.1 TEO Teegaon Madhya Pradesh
42.2 GDKP Ghundankhapa Madhya Pradesh
42.3 CCD Chichonda Madhya Pradesh
42.4 HTN Hatna Pur Madhya Pradesh
42.5 MTY Multai Madhya Pradesh
42.6 JKR Jaulkhera Madhya Pradesh
43 AMLA Amla Junction 2167 Km 19:31 19:33 2 min Su Madhya Pradesh
43.1 BYS Barsali Madhya Pradesh
43.2 MALK Malkapur Road Madhya Pradesh
44 BZU Betul 2190 Km 19:49 19:50 1 min Su Madhya Pradesh
44.1 MJY Maramjhiri Madhya Pradesh
44.2 DHQ Dharakhoh Madhya Pradesh
45 GDYA Ghoradongri 2227 Km 20:29 20:30 1 min Su Madhya Pradesh
45.1 BBTR Barbatpur Madhya Pradesh
45.2 MGRD Magardoh Madhya Pradesh
45.3 DOH Dhodra Mohar Madhya Pradesh
45.4 POX Pola Patthar Madhya Pradesh
45.5 KQE Kalaakhar Madhya Pradesh
45.6 SAHL Saheli Madhya Pradesh
45.7 TAKU Taku Madhya Pradesh
45.8 KSLA Kesla Madhya Pradesh
45.9 KRTH Kiratgarh Madhya Pradesh
45.10 JHP Jujharpur Madhya Pradesh
45.11 JUH Jujharpur Cabin Madhya Pradesh
46 ET Itarsi Junction 2297 Km 22:15 22:20 5 min Su Madhya Pradesh
46.1 ETF Itarsi F Cabin Madhya Pradesh
46.2 PRKD Powerkheda Madhya Pradesh
46.3 HBD Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh
46.4 BNI Budni Madhya Pradesh
46.5 MIG Midghat Madhya Pradesh
46.6 CHQ Choka Madhya Pradesh
46.7 BKA Barkhera Madhya Pradesh
46.8 ODG Obaidulla Ganj Madhya Pradesh
46.9 ITKL Itayakalan Madhya Pradesh
46.10 MDDP Mandi Dip Madhya Pradesh
46.11 MSO Misrod Madhya Pradesh
46.12 HBJ Bhopal Habibganj Madhya Pradesh
47 BPL Bhopal Junction 2389 Km 00:05 00:10 5 min Mo Madhya Pradesh
47.1 BIH Bhopal Bairagarh Madhya Pradesh
47.2 BQE Bakanian Bhaunr Madhya Pradesh
47.3 PUD Phanda Madhya Pradesh
47.4 PNWN Pachwan Madhya Pradesh
47.5 SEH Sehore Madhya Pradesh
47.6 BKTL Baktal Madhya Pradesh
47.7 PRB Parbati Madhya Pradesh
47.8 JBX Jabri Madhya Pradesh
47.9 KPP Kalapipal Madhya Pradesh
47.10 CKOD Chakrod Madhya Pradesh
48 SJP Shujalpur 2469 Km 01:22 01:23 1 min Mo Madhya Pradesh
48.1 MQE Mohammadkhera Madhya Pradesh
48.2 AKD Akodia Madhya Pradesh
48.3 BLX Bolai Madhya Pradesh
48.4 KSH Kalisindh Madhya Pradesh
48.5 KONY Kisoni Madhya Pradesh
48.6 BCH Berchha Madhya Pradesh
48.7 PUO Pirumrod Madhya Pradesh
48.8 MKC Maksi Madhya Pradesh
48.9 TAN Tarana Road Madhya Pradesh
48.10 SVT Shivpura Madhya Pradesh
48.11 TJP Tajpur Madhya Pradesh
48.12 PLW Pingleshwar Madhya Pradesh
49 UJN Ujjain Junction 2572 Km 03:10 03:30 20 min Mo Madhya Pradesh
49.1 VRG Vikramnagar Madhya Pradesh
49.2 KDHA Karchha Madhya Pradesh
49.3 UDM Undasa Madhawpu Madhya Pradesh
49.4 NRGR Naranjipur Madhya Pradesh
50 DWX Dewas 2612 Km 04:12 04:14 2 min Mo Madhya Pradesh
50.1 BLAX Barlai Madhya Pradesh
50.2 MGG Mangliya Gaon Madhya Pradesh
50.3 LMNR Lakshmibai Nagar Madhya Pradesh
50.4 LKBR Lakshmibai Nagar Madhya Pradesh
51 INDB Indore Junction (BG) 2651 Km 05:15 Destination Mo Madhya Pradesh

Trivandrum Central to Indore Junction (BG) - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 16326, Ahilyanagari Express. This train operates between Trivandrum Central and Indore Junction (BG). Map also shows all the stations where Ahilyanagari Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Trivandrum Central and Indore Junction (BG) is 1658 miles or 2653 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Indore Junction (BG) to Trivandrum Central

Train No. 16326, Ahilyanagari Express TVC to INDB

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 16326, AHILYANAGARI EXPRESS. Details about the AHILYANAGARI EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.