Given below is the details about Train Number 14312, ALA HAZRAT EXPRESS operating service between Bhuj and Bareilly stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameAla Hazrat Express Distance964 miles / 1543 km
Number14312 Running Time 1 Day(s) 8 Hour(s)
ScheduleTuesday, Thursday & Sunday Stops42
TypeMail/Express/Superfast Avg. Speed48 kmph

Departure Days From Bhuj Railway Station - Tuesday, Thursday & Sunday

The table below shows the time schedule of Ala Hazrat Express, Train number 14312. Timing of Ala Hazrat Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhuj

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 BHUJ Bhuj Origin 12:25 -- Su, Tu & Th GJ
2 AJE Anjar 41 Km 13:14 13:16 2 min Su, Tu & Th GJ
3 AI Adipur 48 Km 13:26 13:28 2 min Su, Tu & Th GJ
4 GIMB Gandhidham BG 57 Km 13:45 14:10 25 min Su, Tu & Th GJ
5 BCOB Bhachau BG 94 Km 14:41 14:43 2 min Su, Tu & Th GJ
6 SIOB Samakhiali B G 110 Km 15:09 15:11 2 min Su, Tu & Th GJ
7 MALB Maliya Miyana 151 Km 15:45 15:47 2 min Su, Tu & Th GJ
8 HVD Halvad 196 Km 16:22 16:24 2 min Su, Tu & Th GJ
9 DHG Dhrangadhra 227 Km 16:56 16:58 2 min Su, Tu & Th GJ
10 VG Viramgam Junction 293 Km 18:23 18:25 2 min Su, Tu & Th GJ
11 ADI Ahmedabad Junction 358 Km 19:45 20:20 35 min Su, Tu & Th GJ
12 MSH Mehsana Junction 445 Km 21:48 21:50 2 min Su, Tu & Th GJ
13 PNU Palanpur Junction 510 Km 23:38 23:40 2 min Su, Tu & Th GJ
14 ABR Abu Road 563 Km 00:34 00:44 10 min Mo, We & Fr RJ
15 FA Falna 662 Km 02:27 02:29 2 min Mo, We & Fr RJ
16 MJ Marwar Junction 728 Km 03:25 03:27 2 min Mo, We & Fr RJ
17 BER Beawar 816 Km 04:41 04:43 2 min Mo, We & Fr RJ
18 AII Ajmer Junction 868 Km 06:00 06:10 10 min Mo, We & Fr RJ
19 KSG Kishangarh 897 Km 06:38 06:40 2 min Mo, We & Fr RJ
20 NRI Naraina 938 Km 07:08 07:10 2 min Mo, We & Fr RJ
21 FL Phulera Junction 948 Km 07:38 07:40 2 min Mo, We & Fr RJ
22 JP Jaipur 1003 Km 08:30 08:45 15 min Mo, We & Fr RJ
23 GADJ Gandhinagar JPR 1008 Km 08:53 08:55 2 min Mo, We & Fr RJ
24 DO Dausa 1064 Km 09:34 09:36 2 min Mo, We & Fr RJ
25 BKI Bandikui Junction 1093 Km 10:04 10:10 6 min Mo, We & Fr RJ
26 RHG Rajgarh 1117 Km 10:26 10:28 2 min Mo, We & Fr RJ
27 AWR Alwar 1153 Km 11:07 11:10 3 min Mo, We & Fr RJ
28 KRH Khairthal 1180 Km 11:28 11:29 1 min Mo, We & Fr RJ
29 RE Rewari 1228 Km 12:30 12:35 5 min Mo, We & Fr HR
30 PTRD Pataudi Road 1249 Km 12:55 12:57 2 min Mo, We & Fr HR
31 GHH Garhi Harsaru 1269 Km 13:12 13:14 2 min Mo, We & Fr HR
32 GGN Gurgaon 1279 Km 13:23 13:25 2 min Mo, We & Fr HR
33 PM Palam 1292 Km 13:37 13:39 2 min Mo, We & Fr DL
34 DEC Delhi Cantonment 1296 Km 13:45 13:47 2 min Mo, We & Fr DL
35 DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 1305 Km 14:07 14:09 2 min Mo, We & Fr DL
36 DLI Delhi 1310 Km 14:35 14:55 20 min Mo, We & Fr DL
37 GZB Ghaziabad 1330 Km 15:36 15:38 2 min Mo, We & Fr UP
38 PKW Pilkhua 1355 Km 16:02 16:04 2 min Mo, We & Fr UP
39 HPU Hapur 1367 Km 16:19 16:24 5 min Mo, We & Fr UP
40 AMRO Amroha 1440 Km 17:43 17:45 2 min Mo, We & Fr UP
41 MB Moradabad 1471 Km 18:30 18:40 10 min Mo, We & Fr UP
42 RMU Rampur 1498 Km 19:10 19:12 2 min Mo, We & Fr UP
43 MIL Milak 1521 Km 19:38 19:40 2 min Mo, We & Fr UP
44 BE Bareilly 1561 Km 20:30 Destination Mo, We & Fr UP

Bhuj to Bareilly - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 14312, Ala Hazrat Express. This train operates between Bhuj and Bareilly. Map also shows all the stations where Ala Hazrat Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Bhuj and Bareilly is 964 miles or 1543 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Bhuj to Bareilly
Return Trains from Bareilly to Bhuj

Train No. 14312, Ala Hazrat Express BHUJ to BE

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 14312, ALA HAZRAT EXPRESS. Details about the ALA HAZRAT EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Given below are the links to state wise list of indian railway stations.