You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Ala Hazrat Express

Ala Hazrat Express, 14312 - Bhuj To Bareilly

Given below is the details about Train Number 14312, ALA HAZRAT EXPRESS operating service between Bhuj and Bareilly stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameAla Hazrat Express
Number14312
ScheduleSunday, Tuesday & Thursday
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance964 miles / 1543 km
Running Time 1 Day(s) 8 Hour(s)
Stops42
Avg. Speed48 kmph

Departure Days From Bhuj Railway Station - Sunday, Tuesday & Thursday

The table below shows the time schedule of Ala Hazrat Express, Train number 14312. Timing of Ala Hazrat Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhuj

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 BHUJ Bhuj Origin 12:25 -- Su, Tu & Th Gujarat
1.1 MADP Madhapur Road
1.2 KEMA Kukma Gujarat
1.3 RUT Ratnal Gujarat
2 AJE Anjar 41 Km 13:14 13:16 2 min Su, Tu & Th Gujarat
3 AI Adipur 48 Km 13:26 13:28 2 min Su, Tu & Th Gujarat
3.1 GPPR Gopalpur
4 GIMB Gandhidham BG 57 Km 13:45 14:10 25 min Su, Tu & Th Gujarat
4.1 GIMC Gandhidham Cabin Gujarat
4.2 BMSB Bhimasar BG Gujarat
4.3 CHIB Chirai Bg Gujarat
5 BCOB Bhachau BG 94 Km 14:41 14:43 2 min Su, Tu & Th Gujarat
5.1 VONB Vondh Gujarat
6 SIOB Samakhiali B G 110 Km 15:09 15:11 2 min Su, Tu & Th Gujarat
6.1 KATR Katariya Gujarat
6.2 SRBR Surbari Gujarat
7 MALB Maliya Miyana 151 Km 15:45 15:47 2 min Su, Tu & Th Gujarat
7.1 WDHR Wadharva Gujarat
7.2 KHXB Khakhrechi Bg Gujarat
7.3 DVY Devaliya Gujarat
7.4 DHNL Dhanala Gujarat
8 HVD Halvad 196 Km 16:22 16:24 2 min Su, Tu & Th Gujarat
8.1 SUK Sukhpur
8.2 CUL Chuli Gujarat
9 DHG Dhrangadhra 227 Km 16:56 16:58 2 min Su, Tu & Th Gujarat
9.1 VSV Vasadva Gujarat
9.2 JTX Jatpipli Gujarat
9.3 BAJN Bajana Gujarat
9.4 SADL Sadla Gujarat
9.5 JN Jhund Gujarat
10 VG Viramgam Junction 293 Km 18:23 18:25 2 min Su, Tu & Th Gujarat
11 ADI Ahmedabad Junction 358 Km 19:45 20:20 35 min Su, Tu & Th Gujarat
12 MSH Mehsana Junction 442 Km 21:46 21:48 2 min Su, Tu & Th Gujarat
12.1 BHU Bhandumotidau Gujarat
12.2 UJA Unjha Gujarat
12.3 KMLI Kamli Gujarat
12.4 SID Siddhpur Gujarat
12.5 DRW Dharewada Gujarat
12.6 CHP Chhapi Gujarat
12.7 UM Umardashi Gujarat
13 PNU Palanpur Junction 507 Km 23:38 23:40 2 min Su, Tu & Th Gujarat
13.1 KRJD Karjoda Gujarat
13.2 CTT Chitrasani Gujarat
13.3 JTY Jethi Gujarat
13.4 IQG Iqbal Gadh Gujarat
13.5 SZA Sarotra Road Gujarat
13.6 SIM Shri Amirgadh Rajasthan
13.7 MAA Maval Rajasthan
14 ABR Abu Road 559 Km 00:25 00:35 10 min Mo, We & Fr Rajasthan
14.1 MXO Morthala Rajasthan
14.2 KWI Kivarli Rajasthan
14.3 BMN Bhimana Rajasthan
14.4 SRPJ Swarupganj Rajasthan
14.5 BNS Banas Rajasthan
14.6 SOH Sirohi Road Rajasthan
14.7 KVJ Keshavganj Rajasthan
14.8 NANA Nana Rajasthan
14.9 KTR Kothar Rajasthan
14.10 MOI Mori Bera Rajasthan
14.11 JWB Jawai Bandh Rajasthan
14.12 BRLY Biroliya Rajasthan
15 FA Falna 658 Km 02:08 02:10 2 min Mo, We & Fr Rajasthan
15.1 KZQ Khimel Rajasthan
15.2 RANI Rani Rajasthan
15.3 BGPR Bhagwanpura Rajasthan
15.4 JAL Jawali Rajasthan
15.5 SOS Somesar Rajasthan
15.6 BWA Bhinwaliya Rajasthan
15.7 BGG Banta Raghunathgarh Rajasthan
15.8 AUWA Auwa Rajasthan
16 MJ Marwar Junction 725 Km 03:07 03:10 3 min Mo, We & Fr Rajasthan
16.1 DRS Dhareshwar Rajasthan
16.2 BFY Bhesana Rajasthan
16.3 SOD Sojat Road Rajasthan
16.4 BQN Bagrinagar Rajasthan
16.5 BGX Bagri Sajjanpur Rajasthan
16.6 CNL Chandawal Rajasthan
16.7 GRI Guriya Rajasthan
16.8 HP Haripur Rajasthan
16.9 BAR Bar Rajasthan
16.10 SEU Sendra Rajasthan
16.11 APA Amarpura Rajasthan
17 BER Beawar 812 Km 04:26 04:28 2 min Mo, We & Fr Rajasthan
17.1 BNGM Bangurgram Halt Rajasthan
17.2 PPF Piplaj Rajasthan
17.3 KRW Kharwa Rajasthan
17.4 LNA Lamana Rajasthan
17.5 MLI Mangaliyawas Rajasthan
17.6 MKRA Makrera Rajasthan
17.7 SDH Saradhna Rajasthan
17.8 DOZ Daurai Rajasthan
18 AII Ajmer Junction 864 Km 06:00 06:10 10 min Mo, We & Fr Rajasthan
18.1 MD Madar Rajasthan
18.2 LR Ladpura Rajasthan
18.3 GEK Gegal Akhri Rajasthan
19 KSG Kishangarh 893 Km 06:38 06:40 2 min Mo, We & Fr Rajasthan
19.1 MNDV Mandawariya Rajasthan
19.2 TL Tiloniya Rajasthan
19.3 GLTA Gahlota Rajasthan
19.4 SALI Sali Rajasthan
19.5 SK Sakhun Rajasthan
19.6 DTRA Dantra Rajasthan
20 NRI Naraina 934 Km 07:08 07:10 2 min Mo, We & Fr Rajasthan
20.1 BNWS Bhanwasa Rajasthan
21 FL Phulera Junction 944 Km 07:38 07:40 2 min Mo, We & Fr Rajasthan
21.1 HDA Hirnoda Rajasthan
21.2 DHND Dhinda Rajasthan
21.3 JOB Asalpur Jobner Rajasthan
21.4 BOBS Bobas Rajasthan
21.5 SHNX Sheo Singh Pura Rajasthan
21.6 DNK Dhanakya Rajasthan
21.7 BDYK Bindayaka Rajasthan
21.8 KKU Kanakpura Rajasthan
22 JP Jaipur 999 Km 08:30 08:45 15 min Mo, We & Fr Rajasthan
23 GADJ Gandhinagar JPR 1004 Km 08:53 08:55 2 min Mo, We & Fr Rajasthan
23.1 GTJT Getor Jagatpura Rajasthan
23.2 KWP Khatipura Rajasthan
23.3 KUT Kanauta Rajasthan
23.4 BAI Bassi Rajasthan
23.5 JHIR Jhir Rajasthan
23.6 BSKO Banskho Rajasthan
23.7 JW Jatwara Rajasthan
23.8 BNDN Bhandana Rajasthan
24 DO Dausa 1060 Km 09:34 09:36 2 min Mo, We & Fr Rajasthan
24.1 BAK Bhan Kari Rajasthan
24.2 KVGM Kolvagram Rajasthan
24.3 ARNA Arnia Rajasthan
25 BKI Bandikui Junction 1089 Km 10:04 10:10 6 min Mo, We & Fr Rajasthan
25.1 GLNA Gulana Rajasthan
25.2 BU Baswa Haryana
25.3 SRRG Surergoth Rajasthan
26 RHG Rajgarh 1114 Km 10:26 10:28 2 min Mo, We & Fr Rajasthan
26.1 DGW Dhigawara Rajasthan
26.2 MKH Malakhera Rajasthan
26.3 MWW Mahwa Rajasthan
27 AWR Alwar 1150 Km 11:07 11:10 3 min Mo, We & Fr Rajasthan
27.1 PSL Parisal Rajasthan
27.2 GAL Ghatla Rajasthan
28 KRH Khairthal 1176 Km 11:28 11:29 1 min Mo, We & Fr Rajasthan
28.1 HSI Harsauli Rajasthan
28.2 KNAR Khanpur Ahir Rajasthan
28.3 AIA Ajaraka Rajasthan
28.4 MJNL Majri Nangal Rajasthan
28.5 BWL Bawal Haryana
28.6 KNGT Karnawas Haryana
29 RE Rewari 1224 Km 12:25 12:35 10 min Mo, We & Fr Haryana
29.1 KWMD Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri Haryana
29.2 KIP Khalilpur Haryana
29.3 IHP Inchhapuri Haryana
30 PTRD Pataudi Road 1245 Km 12:55 12:57 2 min Mo, We & Fr Haryana
30.1 JSKA Jataula Samphka Haryana
30.2 TNJR Taj Nagar Haryana
30.3 PT Patli Haryana
31 GHH Garhi Harsaru 1266 Km 13:12 13:14 2 min Mo, We & Fr Haryana
31.1 BDXT Basai Dhankot Haryana
32 GGN Gurgaon 1275 Km 13:23 13:25 2 min Mo, We & Fr Haryana
32.1 BWSN Bijwasan Delhi
32.2 SMDP Shahabad Mohamadpur Delhi
33 PM Palam 1289 Km 13:37 13:39 2 min Mo, We & Fr Delhi
34 DEC Delhi Cantonment 1292 Km 13:45 13:47 2 min Mo, We & Fr Delhi
34.1 KRTN Kirtinagar Delhi
34.2 PTNR Patel Nagar Delhi
34.3 DBSI Dayabasti Delhi
35 DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 1302 Km 14:07 14:09 2 min Mo, We & Fr Delhi
35.1 DKZ Delhi Kishanganj Delhi
36 DLI Delhi 1306 Km 14:35 14:55 20 min Mo, We & Fr Delhi
36.1 DSA Delhi Shahdara Delhi
36.2 VVB Viveka Vihar Delhi
36.3 DSAP Delhi Shahdara A Panel Delhi
36.4 SBB Sahibabad Uttar Pradesh
37 GZB Ghaziabad 1326 Km 15:36 15:38 2 min Mo, We & Fr Uttar Pradesh
37.1 MFH Mahrauli Uttar Pradesh
37.2 AKNR Adhyatmik Nagar Uttar Pradesh
37.3 DS Dasna Uttar Pradesh
38 PKW Pilkhua 1352 Km 16:02 16:04 2 min Mo, We & Fr Uttar Pradesh
38.1 KKMB Kastla Kasambad Uttar Pradesh
39 HPU Hapur 1363 Km 16:19 16:24 5 min Mo, We & Fr Uttar Pradesh
39.1 BBO Babugarh Uttar Pradesh
39.2 QXR Kuchesar Road Uttar Pradesh
39.3 SMBL Simbhooli Uttar Pradesh
39.4 GMS Garhmuktesar Uttar Pradesh
39.5 GGB Garhmuktesar BR Uttar Pradesh
39.6 KHE Kankather Uttar Pradesh
39.7 GJL Gajraula Junction Uttar Pradesh
39.8 MHHR Mahesra Uttar Pradesh
39.9 KFPR Kafurpur Uttar Pradesh
40 AMRO Amroha 1437 Km 17:43 17:45 2 min Mo, We & Fr Uttar Pradesh
40.1 KIV Kaialsa Uttar Pradesh
40.2 CKLT Chak Kali Lait Uttar Pradesh
40.3 HKP Hakimpur Uttar Pradesh
40.4 LDP Lodipur Bishnpr Uttar Pradesh
40.5 LPB Lodipur Bishanpur Uttar Pradesh
41 MB Moradabad 1467 Km 18:30 18:40 10 min Mo, We & Fr Uttar Pradesh
41.1 KGF Kathghar Uttar Pradesh
41.2 KGFR Kathghar Right Bank Uttar Pradesh
41.3 KGFE Kathghar East Uttar Pradesh
41.4 DLP Dalpatpur Uttar Pradesh
41.5 MPH Mundha Pande Uttar Pradesh
42 RMU Rampur 1494 Km 19:10 19:12 2 min Mo, We & Fr Uttar Pradesh
42.1 SAR Shahzad Nagar Uttar Pradesh
42.2 DAM Dhamora Uttar Pradesh
42.3 DUN Duganpur Uttar Pradesh
43 MIL Milak 1518 Km 19:35 19:37 2 min Mo, We & Fr Uttar Pradesh
43.1 NRS Nagaria Sadat Uttar Pradesh
43.2 DAN Dhaneta Uttar Pradesh
43.3 BTO Bhitaura Uttar Pradesh
43.4 PKRA Parsa Khera Uttar Pradesh
43.5 CBJ Clutterbuckganj Uttar Pradesh
43.6 BC Bareilly City Uttar Pradesh
44 BE Bareilly 1557 Km 20:25 Destination Mo, We & Fr Uttar Pradesh

Bhuj to Bareilly - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 14312, Ala Hazrat Express. This train operates between Bhuj and Bareilly. Map also shows all the stations where Ala Hazrat Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Bhuj and Bareilly is 964 miles or 1543 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Bhuj to Bareilly
Return Trains from Bareilly to Bhuj

Train No. 14312, Ala Hazrat Express BHUJ to BE

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 14312, ALA HAZRAT EXPRESS. Details about the ALA HAZRAT EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.