You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Amritsar - Kochuveli Express
 

Amritsar - Kochuveli Express, 12484 - Amritsar Junction To Trivandrum Kochuveli

Given below is the details about Train Number 12484, AMRITSAR - KOCHUVELI EXPRESS operating service between Amritsar Junction and Trivandrum Kochuveli stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameAmritsar - Kochuveli Express
Number12484
ScheduleSunday
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance2248 miles / 3597 km
Running Time 2 Day(s) 12 Hour(s) 25 Mins
Stops22
Avg. Speed60 kmph

Departure Days From Amritsar Junction Railway Station - Sunday

The table below shows the time schedule of Amritsar - Kochuveli Express, Train number 12484. Timing of Amritsar - Kochuveli Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Amritsar Junction

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 ASR Amritsar Junction Origin 05:55 -- Su Punjab
1.1 MOW Mananwala Punjab
1.2 JNL Jandiala Punjab
1.3 TRA Tangra Punjab
1.4 BTR Butari Punjab
1.5 BBKR Baba Bakalaraya Punjab
2 BEAS Beas 43 Km 06:23 06:25 2 min Su Punjab
2.1 DIW Dhilwan Punjab
2.2 HMR Hamira Punjab
2.3 KRE Kartarpur Punjab
2.4 SRX Suranussi Punjab
3 JUC Jalandhar City 79 Km 07:00 07:05 5 min Su Punjab
3.1 JRC Jalandhar Cantonment Punjab
3.2 CEU Chiheru Punjab
3.3 PGW Phagwara Junction Punjab
3.4 MLIH Mauli Halt Punjab
3.5 MAUL Mauli Punjab
3.6 GRY Goraya Punjab
3.7 BTTN Bhatian Punjab
3.8 PHR Phillaur Junction Punjab
3.9 LDW Ladhowal Punjab
4 LDH Ludhiana Junction 136 Km 07:55 08:05 10 min Su Punjab
4.1 BHOI Dhandari Kalan Block Hut Punjab
4.2 DDL Dhandari Kalan Punjab
4.3 SNL Sanahwal Punjab
4.4 DOA Doraha Punjab
4.5 CHA Chawapall Punjab
4.6 KNN Khanna Punjab
4.7 GVG Govindgarh Punjab
4.8 SIR Sirhind Junction Punjab
4.9 SDY Sadhoo Garh Punjab
4.10 SBJ Sarai Banjara Punjab
4.11 RPJ Rajpura Junction Punjab
4.12 SMU Sambhu Punjab
4.13 UBC Ambala City Haryana
5 UMB Ambala Cantonment 250 Km 10:05 10:15 10 min Su Haryana
5.1 MOY Mohri Haryana
5.2 SHDM Shahbad Markanda Haryana
5.3 DHMZ Dhola Mazra Haryana
5.4 DPP Dhirpur Haryana
5.5 DHKR Dhoda Khedi Haryana
5.6 KKDE Kurukshetra Junction Haryana
5.7 AMIN Amin Haryana
5.8 NLKR Nilokheri Haryana
5.9 TRR Taraori Haryana
5.10 BZK Bhaini Khurd Haryana
5.11 KUN Karnal Haryana
5.12 BZJT Bazida Jatan Haryana
5.13 GRA Gharaunda Haryana
5.14 KFU Kohand Haryana
5.15 BBDE Babarpur Haryana
5.16 PNP Panipat Junction Haryana
5.17 DWNA Diwana Haryana
5.18 SMK Samalkha Haryana
5.19 BDMJ Bhodwal Majri Haryana
5.20 GNU Ganaur Haryana
5.21 RUG Rajlu Garhi Haryana
5.22 SLKN Sandal Kalan Haryana
5.23 SNP Sonipat Haryana
5.24 HNN Harana Kalan Haryana
5.25 RDDE Rathdhana Haryana
5.26 NUR Narela Delhi
5.27 HUK Holambi Kalan Delhi
5.28 KHKN Khera Kalan Delhi
5.29 BHD Badli Delhi
5.30 ANDI Adarsh Nagar Delhi
5.31 NDAZ Naya Azadpur Delhi
5.32 DAZ Delhi Azadpur Delhi
5.33 SZM Subzi Mandi Delhi
5.34 DSB Sadar Bazar Delhi
6 NDLS New Delhi 448 Km 13:25 13:45 20 min Su Delhi
6.1 CSB Shivaji Bridge Delhi
6.2 TKJ Tilak Bridge Delhi
6.3 PGMD Pragati Maidan Delhi
7 NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 455 Km 13:58 14:00 2 min Su Delhi
7.1 OKA Okhla Delhi
7.2 TKD Tuglakabad Delhi
7.3 TKDC Tughlakabad Cabin Haryana
7.4 FDB Faridabad Haryana
7.5 FDN Faridabad New Town Haryana
7.6 BVH Ballabgarh Haryana
7.7 AST Asaoti Haryana
7.8 PWL Palwal Haryana
7.9 RDE Rundhi Haryana
7.10 SHLK Sholaka Haryana
7.11 BNCR Banchari Haryana
7.12 HDL Hodal Haryana
7.13 KSV Kosi Kalan Uttar Pradesh
7.14 CHJ Chata Uttar Pradesh
7.15 AJH Ajhai Uttar Pradesh
7.16 VRBD Vrindaban Road Uttar Pradesh
7.17 BTSR Bhuteshwar Uttar Pradesh
7.18 MTJ Mathura Junction Uttar Pradesh
7.19 MSRP Murhesi Rampur Uttar Pradesh
7.20 CRG Churaman Nagri Rajasthan
7.21 JJA Jajan Patti Rajasthan
7.22 RKR Ranikund Rarah Rajasthan
7.23 DUM Dhaurmui Jaghna Rajasthan
7.24 BTE Bharatpur Junction Rajasthan
7.25 SWAR Sewar Rajasthan
7.26 JCU Jaicholi Rajasthan
7.27 PNGR Pingora Rajasthan
7.28 KEV Kela Devi Rajasthan
7.29 SABD Salabad Rajasthan
7.30 BXN Bayana Junction Rajasthan
7.31 DY Dumariya Rajasthan
7.32 FSP Fateh Singhpura Rajasthan
7.33 DNHK Dhindhora HKMKD Rajasthan
7.34 HAN Hindaun City Rajasthan
7.35 SKDM Sikroda Mina Rajasthan
7.36 SMBJ Shri Mahabirji Rajasthan
7.37 KNDP Khandip Rajasthan
7.38 PDZ Pilioda Rajasthan
7.39 COO Chhoti Odai Rajasthan
7.40 GGC Gangapur City Rajasthan
7.41 LRU Lalpur Umri Rajasthan
7.42 NNW Narayanpur Tatwar Rajasthan
7.43 NMD Nomoda Rajasthan
7.44 MLZ Malarna Rajasthan
7.45 MXL Mokholi Rajasthan
7.46 RNT Ranthambhore Rajasthan
7.47 SWM Sawai Madhopur Rajasthan
7.48 KTA Kushtala Rajasthan
7.49 RWJ Rawania Dungar Rajasthan
7.50 AMLI Amli Rajasthan
7.51 IDG Indargarh Rajasthan
7.52 LKE Lakheri Rajasthan
7.53 LBN Laban Rajasthan
7.54 GKB Ghataka Varana Rajasthan
7.55 KPZ Kapren Rajasthan
7.56 ARE Arnetha Rajasthan
7.57 KPTN Keshorai Patan Rajasthan
7.58 GQLW Gurla West Rajasthan
7.59 GQL Gurla Rajasthan
8 KOTA Kota Junction 913 Km 19:45 19:55 10 min Su Rajasthan
8.1 KTSC Kota South Cabin
8.2 DKNT Dakaniya Talav Rajasthan
8.3 DDV Dadhdevi Rajasthan
8.4 ALNI Alniya Rajasthan
8.5 DKQ Dhani Kasar Rajasthan
8.6 RDT Ravtha Road Rajasthan
8.7 DARA Dara Rajasthan
8.8 KIW Kanwalpura Rajasthan
8.9 MKX Morak Rajasthan
8.10 RMA Ramganj Mandi Rajasthan
8.11 JHW Jhalawar Road Rajasthan
8.12 DKRA Dhuankheri Madhya Pradesh
8.13 BWM Bhawani Mandi Madhya Pradesh
8.14 KRLS Kurlas Madhya Pradesh
8.15 GOH Garot Madhya Pradesh
8.16 SGZ Shamgarh Madhya Pradesh
8.17 HNU Hanspura Madhya Pradesh
8.18 SVA Suwasra Madhya Pradesh
8.19 NKH Nathukheri Madhya Pradesh
8.20 CMU Chau Mahla Rajasthan
8.21 TLZ Talavli Madhya Pradesh
8.22 THUR Thuria Madhya Pradesh
8.23 VMA Vikramgarh Alot Madhya Pradesh
8.24 LNR Luni Richha Madhya Pradesh
8.25 MEP Mahidpur Road Madhya Pradesh
8.26 RLK Rohal Khurd Madhya Pradesh
8.27 NAD Nagda Junction Madhya Pradesh
8.28 BRNA Berawanya Madhya Pradesh
8.29 KUH Khachrod Madhya Pradesh
8.30 RNH Runkhera Madhya Pradesh
8.31 BOD Bangrod Madhya Pradesh
8.32 RTME Ratlam East Cabin Madhya Pradesh
8.33 RTLM Ratlam Madhya Pradesh
8.34 RTM Ratlam Junction Madhya Pradesh
8.35 RTD Ratlam A Cabin Madhya Pradesh
8.36 MRN Morwani Madhya Pradesh
8.37 BILD Bildi Madhya Pradesh
8.38 RTI Raoti Madhya Pradesh
8.39 BOG Bhairongarh Madhya Pradesh
8.40 BMI Bamnia Madhya Pradesh
8.41 AGR Amargarh Madhya Pradesh
8.42 PCN Panch Pipila Madhya Pradesh
8.43 BJG Bajrangarh Madhya Pradesh
8.44 THDR Thandla Rd Madhya Pradesh
8.45 MGN Meghnagar Madhya Pradesh
8.46 ANAS Anas Gujarat
8.47 BIO Bordi Gujarat
8.48 DHMA Dhamarda Gujarat
8.49 DHD Dahod Gujarat
8.50 RET Rentia Gujarat
8.51 JKT Jekot Gujarat
8.52 USRA Usra Gujarat
8.53 MAM Mangalmahudi Gujarat
8.54 LMK Limkheda Gujarat
8.55 PPD Piplod Junction Gujarat
8.56 SAT Sant Road Gujarat
8.57 CCL Chanchelav Gujarat
8.58 KIZ Kansudhi Gujarat
8.59 GDA Godhra Junction Gujarat
8.60 KRSA Kharsaliya Gujarat
8.61 DRL Derol Gujarat
8.62 BKRL Bakrol Gujarat
8.63 CPN Champaner Rd Junction Gujarat
8.64 LAN Lotana Gujarat
8.65 SMLA Samlaya Junction Gujarat
8.66 AIR Alindra Road Gujarat
8.67 PIO Pilol Gujarat
8.68 CYI Chhayapuri Gujarat
8.69 BRGY Vadodara D Cabin
9 BRC Vadodara Junction 1440 Km 03:47 03:57 10 min Mo Gujarat
9.1 VS Vishvamitri Gujarat
9.2 MPR Makarpura Gujarat
9.3 VRM Varnama Gujarat
9.4 ITA Itola Gujarat
9.5 KSPR Kashipura Sarar Gujarat
9.6 MYG Miyagam Karjan Gujarat
9.7 MYGL Miyagamkjnng Gujarat
9.8 LKD Lakodara Gujarat
9.9 PLJ Palej Gujarat
9.10 VRE Varediya Gujarat
9.11 NIU Nabipur Gujarat
9.12 CVJ Chavaj Gujarat
9.13 BH Bharuch Junction Gujarat
9.14 AKV Ankleshwar Junction Gujarat
9.15 SNJL Sanjali Gujarat
9.16 PAO Panoli Gujarat
9.17 HAT Hathuran Gujarat
9.18 KSB Kosamba Junction Gujarat
9.19 KIM Kim Gujarat
9.20 KDSD Kudsad Gujarat
9.21 SYN Sayan Gujarat
9.22 GTX Gothangam Gujarat
9.23 KSE Kosad Gujarat
9.24 URN Utran Gujarat
10 ST Surat 1569 Km 06:25 06:30 5 min Mo Gujarat
10.1 UDN Udhna Junction Gujarat
10.2 BHET Bhestan Gujarat
10.3 SCH Sachin Gujarat
10.4 MRL Maroli Gujarat
10.5 NVS Navsari Gujarat
10.6 GNST Gandhi Smriti Gujarat
10.7 VDH Vedchha Gujarat
10.8 ACL Ancheli Gujarat
10.9 AML Amalsad Gujarat
10.10 BIM Bilimora Junction Gujarat
10.11 JRS Joravasan Gujarat
10.12 DGI Dungri Gujarat
10.13 BL Valsad Gujarat
10.14 ATUL Atul Gujarat
10.15 PAD Pardi Gujarat
10.16 UVD Udvada Gujarat
10.17 BAGD Bagwada Gujarat
10.18 VAPI Vapi Gujarat
10.19 KEB Karambeli Gujarat
10.20 BLD Bhilad Gujarat
10.21 SJN Sanjan Gujarat
10.22 UBR Umbargam Road Gujarat
10.23 BRRD Bordi Road Maharashtra
10.24 GVD Gholvad Maharashtra
10.25 DRD Dahanu Road Maharashtra
10.26 VGN Vangaon Maharashtra
10.27 BOR Boisar Maharashtra
10.28 UOI Umroli Maharashtra
10.29 PLG Palghar Maharashtra
10.30 KLV Kelva Road Maharashtra
10.31 SAH Saphale Maharashtra
10.32 VTN Vaitarna Maharashtra
10.33 VR Virar Maharashtra
10.34 NSP Nalla Sopara Maharashtra
11 BSR Vasai Road 1784 Km 10:50 10:55 5 min Mo Maharashtra
11.1 JCNR Juchandra Maharashtra
11.2 KARD Kaman Road Maharashtra
11.3 KHBV Kharbao Maharashtra
11.4 BIRD Bhiwandi Road Maharashtra
11.5 KOPR Kopar Road Maharashtra
11.6 DTVL Dativli Maharashtra
11.7 NIIJ Nilaje Maharashtra
11.8 TPND Talojapanchand Maharashtra
11.9 NVRD Navade Road Maharashtra
11.10 KLMG Kalamboli Goods Maharashtra
11.11 KLMC Kalamboli Maharashtra
12 PNVL Panvel 1852 Km 12:25 12:30 5 min Mo Maharashtra
12.1 SMNE Somatne Maharashtra
12.2 RSYI Rasayani Maharashtra
12.3 APTA Apta Maharashtra
12.4 JITE Jite Maharashtra
12.5 HMRR Hamarapur Maharashtra
12.6 PEN Pen Maharashtra
12.7 KASU Kasu Maharashtra
12.8 NGTN Nagothane Maharashtra
12.9 NIDI Nidi Maharashtra
12.10 ROHA Roha Maharashtra
12.11 KOL Kolad Maharashtra
12.12 INP Indapur Maharashtra
12.13 MNI Mangaon Maharashtra
12.14 GNO Goregaon Road Maharashtra
12.15 VEER Veer Maharashtra
12.16 SAPE Wamne Maharashtra
12.17 KFD Karanjadi Maharashtra
12.18 VINH Vinhere Maharashtra
12.19 DWV Diwankhavati Maharashtra
12.20 KHED Khed Maharashtra
12.21 ANO Anjani Maharashtra
12.22 CHI Chiplun Maharashtra
12.23 KMAH Kamathe Maharashtra
12.24 SVX Savarda Maharashtra
12.25 AVRD Aravalli Road Maharashtra
12.26 SGR Sangameshwar Maharashtra
12.27 UKC Ukshi Maharashtra
12.28 BOKE Bhoke Maharashtra
12.29 RN Ratnagiri Maharashtra
12.30 NIV Nivasar Maharashtra
12.31 ADVI Adavali Maharashtra
12.32 VID Vilavade Maharashtra
12.33 RAJP Rajapur Road Maharashtra
12.34 VBW Vaibhavwadi Rd Maharashtra
12.35 NAN Nandgaon Road Maharashtra
12.36 KKW Kankavali Maharashtra
12.37 SNDD Sindhudurg Maharashtra
12.38 KUDL Kudal Maharashtra
12.39 ZARP Zarap Maharashtra
12.40 SWV Sawantwadi Road Maharashtra
12.41 MADR Madure Maharashtra
12.42 PERN Pernem Goa
12.43 THVM Thivim Goa
12.44 KRMI Karmali Railway Station Goa
12.45 VEN Verna Goa
12.46 MJO Majorda Goa
12.47 SRVX Suravali Goa
13 MAO Madgaon 2548 Km 22:10 22:20 10 min Mo Goa
13.1 BLLI Balli Goa
13.2 CNO Canacona Goa
13.3 LOL Loliem Goa
13.4 AT Asnoti Karnataka
13.5 KAWR Karwar Karnataka
13.6 HAA Harwada Karnataka
13.7 ANKL Ankola Karnataka
13.8 GOK Gokarna Road Karnataka
13.9 KT Kumta Karnataka
13.10 HNA Honnavar Karnataka
13.11 MANK Manki Karnataka
13.12 MRDW Murdeshwar Karnataka
13.13 CTTP Chitrapur Halt Karnataka
13.14 BTJL Bhatkal Karnataka
13.15 SHMI Shiroor Karnataka
13.16 BYNR Byndoor Karnataka
13.17 BIJR Bijoor Karnataka
13.18 SEN Senapura Karnataka
13.19 KUDA Kundapura Karnataka
13.20 BKJ Barkur Karnataka
13.21 UD Udupi Karnataka
13.22 INJ Innanje
13.23 PDD Padubidri Karnataka
13.24 NAND Nandikoor
13.25 MULK Mulki Karnataka
13.26 SL Surathkal Karnataka
13.27 TOK Thokur Karnataka
14 MAJN Mangalore Junction 2979 Km 03:00 03:10 10 min Tu Karnataka
14.1 TKOT Tokkottu Karnataka
14.2 ULL Ullal Karnataka
14.3 MJS Manjeshwar Kerala
14.4 UAA Uppala Kerala
14.5 KMQ Kumbla Kerala
15 KGQ Kasaragod 3030 Km 03:53 03:55 2 min Tu Kerala
15.1 KLAD Kalanad Halt Kerala
15.2 KQK Kotikulam Kerala
15.3 BFR Bekal Fort Kerala
15.4 KZE Kanhangad Kerala
15.5 NLE Nileshwar Kerala
15.6 CHV Charvattur Kerala
15.7 CDRA Chandera Kerala
15.8 TKQ Trikarpur Kerala
15.9 PAY Payyanur Kerala
15.10 ELM Elimala Kerala
15.11 PAZ Payangadi Kerala
15.12 KPQ Kannapuram Kerala
15.13 PPNS Pappinissery Kerala
15.14 VAPM Valapattanam Kerala
15.15 CQL Chirakkal Kerala
16 CAN Cannanore 3116 Km 05:15 05:20 5 min Tu Kerala
16.1 CS Cannanore South Kerala
16.2 ETK Etakkot Kerala
16.3 DMD Dharmadam Kerala
16.4 TLY Tellicherry Kerala
16.5 JGE Jagannath Temple Gate Kerala
16.6 MAHE Mahe Pondicherry
16.7 MUKE Mukkali Kerala
16.8 NAU Nadapuram Road Kerala
16.9 BDJ Badagara Kerala
16.10 IGL Iringal Kerala
16.11 PYOL Payyoli Kerala
16.12 TKT Tikkotti Kerala
16.13 VEK Vellarakkad Kerala
16.14 QLD Koyilandy Kerala
16.15 CMC Chemancheri Kerala
16.16 ETR Elattur Kerala
16.17 WH West Hill Kerala
16.18 VLL Vellayil Kerala
17 CLT Calicut 3205 Km 06:50 06:55 5 min Tu Kerala
17.1 KUL Kallayi Kozhikode South Kerala
17.2 FK Ferok Kerala
17.3 KN Kadalundi Kerala
17.4 VLI Vallikunnu Kerala
17.5 PGI Parpanangadi Kerala
17.6 TA Tanur Kerala
17.7 TIR Tirur Kerala
17.8 TUA Tirunnavaya Kerala
17.9 KTU Kuttippuram Kerala
17.10 PEU Perssannur Kerala
17.11 PUM Pallippuram Kerala
17.12 KODN Kodumunda Kerala
17.13 PTB Pattambi Kerala
17.14 KRKD Karakkad Kerala
17.15 SRRB Shoranur B-Cabin Kerala
18 SRR Shoranur 3291 Km 08:35 08:40 5 min Tu Kerala
18.1 VTK Vallathol Nagar Kerala
18.2 MUC Mullurkara Kerala
18.3 WKI Wadakanchery Kerala
18.4 MGK Mulangunnathukavu Kerala
18.5 PNQ Punkunnam Kerala
19 TCR Trichur 3324 Km 09:17 09:20 3 min Tu Kerala
19.1 OLR Thrissur Ollur Halt Kerala
19.2 PUK Pudukad Kerala
19.3 NYI Nellayi Kerala
19.4 IJK Irinjalakuda Kerala
19.5 CKI Chalakudi Kerala
19.6 DINR Divinenagar Kerala
19.7 KRAN Koratti Angadi Kerala
19.8 KUC Karukkutty Kerala
19.9 AFK Angamaly Kerala
19.10 CWR Chovvara Kerala
19.11 AWY Aluva Kerala
19.12 KLMR Kalamassery Kerala
19.13 IPL Idaplli Kerala
19.14 ERN Ernakulam Town Kerala
19.15 ERSC Ernakulam C Cabin Kerala
20 ERS Ernakulam Junction 3398 Km 10:55 11:00 5 min Tu Kerala
20.1 TNU Tirunettur Kerala
20.2 KUMM Kumbalam Kerala
20.3 AROR Aroor Halt Kerala
20.4 EZP Ezhuppunna Kerala
20.5 TUVR Turavur Kerala
20.6 VAY Vayalar Kerala
20.7 SRTL Shertalai Kerala
20.8 TRVZ Tiruvizha Kerala
20.9 MAKM Mararikulam Kerala
20.10 KAVR Kalavur Halt Kerala
20.11 TMPY Tumboli Kerala
21 ALLP Alappuzha 3455 Km 12:07 12:10 3 min Tu Kerala
21.1 PNPR Punnapra Kerala
21.2 PUPR Punnapra Kerala
21.3 AMPA Ambalappuzha Kerala
21.4 THZI Takazhi Kerala
21.5 KVTA Karuvatta Halt Kerala
21.6 HAD Haripad Kerala
21.7 CHPD Cheppad Halt Kerala
22 KYJ Kayamkulam 3498 Km 13:07 13:10 3 min Tu Kerala
22.1 OCR Ochira Kerala
22.2 KPY Karunagapalli Kerala
22.3 STKT Sasthankotta Kerala
22.4 MQO Munroturuttu Kerala
22.5 PRND Perinad Kerala
23 QLN Kollam Junction 3539 Km 13:55 14:00 5 min Tu Kerala
23.1 IRP Iravipuram Kerala
23.2 MYY Mayyanad Kerala
23.3 PVU Paravur Kerala
23.4 KFI Kappil Kerala
23.5 EVA Edavai Kerala
23.6 VAK Varkala Sivagiri Station Kerala
23.7 AMY Akathumuri Kerala
23.8 KVU Kadakavur Kerala
23.9 CRY Chirayinkil Kerala
23.10 PGZ Perunguzhi Kerala
23.11 MQU Murukkampuzha Kerala
23.12 KXP Kaniyapuram Kerala
23.13 KZK Kazhakuttam Kerala
23.14 VELI Veli Kerala
24 KCVL Trivandrum Kochuveli 3597 Km 15:15 Destination Tu Kerala

Amritsar Junction to Trivandrum Kochuveli - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 12484, Amritsar - Kochuveli Express. This train operates between Amritsar Junction and Trivandrum Kochuveli. Map also shows all the stations where Amritsar - Kochuveli Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Amritsar Junction and Trivandrum Kochuveli is 2248 miles or 3597 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Trivandrum Kochuveli to Amritsar Junction

Train No. 12484, Amritsar - Kochuveli Express ASR to KCVL

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 12484, AMRITSAR - KOCHUVELI EXPRESS. Details about the AMRITSAR - KOCHUVELI EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.