You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Amritsar - Dibrugarh Express
 

Amritsar - Dibrugarh Express, 15934 - Amritsar Junction To Dibrugarh

Given below is the details about Train Number 15934, AMRITSAR - DIBRUGARH EXPRESS operating service between Amritsar Junction and Dibrugarh stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameAmritsar - Dibrugarh Express
Number15934
ScheduleFriday
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1794 miles / 2870 km
Running Time 2 Day(s) 12 Hour(s) 35 Mins
Stops33
Avg. Speed47 kmph

Departure Days From Amritsar Junction Railway Station - Friday

The table below shows the time schedule of Amritsar - Dibrugarh Express, Train number 15934. Timing of Amritsar - Dibrugarh Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Amritsar Junction

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 ASR Amritsar Junction Origin 15:50 -- Fr Punjab
1.1 MOW Mananwala Punjab
1.2 JNL Jandiala Punjab
1.3 TRA Tangra Punjab
1.4 BTR Butari Punjab
1.5 BBKR Baba Bakalaraya Punjab
2 BEAS Beas 43 Km 16:18 16:20 2 min Fr Punjab
2.1 DIW Dhilwan Punjab
2.2 HMR Hamira Punjab
2.3 KRE Kartarpur Punjab
2.4 SRX Suranussi Punjab
3 JUC Jalandhar City 79 Km 16:53 16:58 5 min Fr Punjab
3.1 JRC Jalandhar Cantonment Punjab
3.2 CEU Chiheru Punjab
3.3 PGW Phagwara Junction Punjab
3.4 MLIH Mauli Halt Punjab
3.5 MAUL Mauli Punjab
3.6 GRY Goraya Punjab
3.7 BTTN Bhatian Punjab
3.8 PHR Phillaur Junction Punjab
3.9 LDW Ladhowal Punjab
4 LDH Ludhiana Junction 136 Km 17:50 18:00 10 min Fr Punjab
4.1 BHOI Dhandari Kalan Block Hut Punjab
4.2 DDL Dhandari Kalan Punjab
4.3 SNL Sanahwal Punjab
4.4 DOA Doraha Punjab
4.5 CHA Chawapall Punjab
4.6 KNN Khanna Punjab
4.7 GVG Govindgarh Punjab
4.8 SIR Sirhind Junction Punjab
4.9 SDY Sadhoo Garh Punjab
4.10 SBJ Sarai Banjara Punjab
4.11 RPJ Rajpura Junction Punjab
4.12 SMU Sambhu Punjab
4.13 UBC Ambala City Haryana
5 UMB Ambala Cantonment 250 Km 20:10 20:20 10 min Fr Haryana
5.1 DOKY Dukheri Haryana
5.2 KES Kesri Haryana
5.3 TDW Tandwal Haryana
5.4 RAA Barara Haryana
5.5 MFB Mustafabad Haryana
5.6 DZP Darazpur Haryana
5.7 JUDW Jagadhri Wshop Haryana
5.8 JUD Jagadhri Haryana
5.9 KNZ Kalanour Haryana
5.10 SSW Sarsawa Uttar Pradesh
5.11 PKY Pilkhani Uttar Pradesh
6 SRE Saharanpur 331 Km 21:50 22:00 10 min Fr Uttar Pradesh
6.1 HNC Hindan Cabin Uttar Pradesh
6.2 BAE Baliakheri Uttar Pradesh
6.3 SNKE Sunehti Kharkhari Uttar Pradesh
6.4 CDL Chodiala Uttar Pradesh
6.5 IQB Iqbalpur Uttar Pradesh
6.6 RK Roorkee Uttarakhand
6.7 DNRA Dhandhera Uttarakhand
6.8 LDR Landaura Uttarakhand
6.9 DSNI Dausni Uttarakhand
6.10 LRJC Laksar North Cabin Uttarakhand
6.11 LRJ Laksar Junction Uttarakhand
6.12 RSI Raisi Uttarakhand
6.13 BLW Balawali Uttar Pradesh
6.14 CNK Chandok Uttar Pradesh
6.15 FZL Fazalpur Uttar Pradesh
6.16 NBD Najibabad Junction Uttar Pradesh
6.17 MSDR Murshadpur Uttar Pradesh
6.18 BEK Bundki Uttar Pradesh
6.19 NGG Nagina Uttar Pradesh
6.20 PNI Puraini Uttar Pradesh
6.21 HBW Habibwala Uttar Pradesh
6.22 DPR Dhampur Uttar Pradesh
6.23 CAJ Chakraj Mal Uttar Pradesh
6.24 SEO Seohara Uttar Pradesh
6.25 MWE Mewa Nawada Uttar Pradesh
6.26 KNT Kanth Uttar Pradesh
6.27 MTB Matlabpur Uttar Pradesh
6.28 AWP Aghwanpur Uttar Pradesh
6.29 HRH Harthala Uttar Pradesh
6.30 MBWC Moradabad West Uttar Pradesh
7 MB Moradabad 523 Km 00:50 01:00 10 min Sa Uttar Pradesh
7.1 KGF Kathghar Uttar Pradesh
7.2 KGFR Kathghar Right Bank Uttar Pradesh
7.3 KGFE Kathghar East Uttar Pradesh
7.4 DLP Dalpatpur Uttar Pradesh
7.5 MPH Mundha Pande Uttar Pradesh
7.6 RMU Rampur Uttar Pradesh
7.7 SAR Shahzad Nagar Uttar Pradesh
7.8 DAM Dhamora Uttar Pradesh
7.9 DUN Duganpur Uttar Pradesh
7.10 MIL Milak Uttar Pradesh
7.11 NRS Nagaria Sadat Uttar Pradesh
7.12 DAN Dhaneta Uttar Pradesh
7.13 BTO Bhitaura Uttar Pradesh
7.14 PKRA Parsa Khera Uttar Pradesh
7.15 CBJ Clutterbuckganj Uttar Pradesh
7.16 BC Bareilly City Uttar Pradesh
8 BE Bareilly 614 Km 02:30 02:35 5 min Sa Uttar Pradesh
8.1 CHTI Chaneti Uttar Pradesh
8.2 RYS Rasuriya Uttar Pradesh
8.3 PMR Pitambarpur Uttar Pradesh
8.4 TSA Tisua Uttar Pradesh
8.5 BLPU Bilpur Uttar Pradesh
8.6 KSRK Kasrak Halt Uttar Pradesh
8.7 MK Miranpur Katra Uttar Pradesh
8.8 TLH Tilhar Uttar Pradesh
8.9 BHDH Bahadurpur Halt Uttar Pradesh
8.10 BTRA Banthra Uttar Pradesh
9 SPN Shahjehanpur 685 Km 03:42 03:47 5 min Sa Uttar Pradesh
9.1 ROZA Roza Junction Uttar Pradesh
9.2 PRPM Pt Ram Prasad Bismil Uttar Pradesh
9.3 KH Kahiliya Uttar Pradesh
9.4 AIG Algawan Uttar Pradesh
9.5 AJI Anjhi Shahabad Uttar Pradesh
9.6 SHRM Sharma Uttar Pradesh
9.7 TDP Todarpur Uttar Pradesh
9.8 BEG Behtagokul Uttar Pradesh
9.9 KUF Kaurha Uttar Pradesh
9.10 HRI Hardoi Uttar Pradesh
9.11 KAR Karna Uttar Pradesh
9.12 MST Masit Uttar Pradesh
9.13 BGH Baghauli Uttar Pradesh
9.14 BLM Balamu Junction Uttar Pradesh
9.15 DLQ Dalelnagar Uttar Pradesh
9.16 UTA Umar Tali Uttar Pradesh
9.17 SAN Sandila Uttar Pradesh
9.18 RBD Rahimabad Uttar Pradesh
9.19 DIL Dilawarnagar Uttar Pradesh
9.20 MLD Malihabad Uttar Pradesh
9.21 KKJ Kakori Uttar Pradesh
9.22 AMG Alamnagar Uttar Pradesh
9.23 LNWT Lucknow West Uttar Pradesh
10 LKO Lucknow 849 Km 08:00 08:15 15 min Sa Uttar Pradesh
10.1 ML Malhour Uttar Pradesh
10.2 JRR Jugaur Uttar Pradesh
10.3 SFH Safedabad Uttar Pradesh
10.4 BBK Barabanki Junction Uttar Pradesh
10.5 RES Rasull Uttar Pradesh
10.6 SGJ Safdarganj Uttar Pradesh
10.7 SYK Saidkhanpur Uttar Pradesh
10.8 DYD Daryabad Uttar Pradesh
10.9 PTH Patranga Uttar Pradesh
10.10 RZN Rauzagaon Uttar Pradesh
10.11 RDL Rudauli Uttar Pradesh
10.12 GMU Gauriyamau Uttar Pradesh
10.13 BNM Baragaon Uttar Pradesh
10.14 DELO Deorakot Uttar Pradesh
10.15 SLW Sohwal Uttar Pradesh
10.16 SLRP Salarpur Uttar Pradesh
11 FD Faizabad Junction 977 Km 10:45 10:50 5 min Sa Uttar Pradesh
11.1 ACND Andevnagar Uttar Pradesh
11.2 AY Ayodhya Uttar Pradesh
11.3 DRG Darshannagar Uttar Pradesh
11.4 BLG Bilhar Ghat Uttar Pradesh
11.5 ULN Ulna Bhari Uttar Pradesh
11.6 GGJ Goshainganj Uttar Pradesh
11.7 KTHE Katahri Uttar Pradesh
11.8 ABP Akbarpur Uttar Pradesh
11.9 JFG Jafarganj Uttar Pradesh
11.10 MLPR Malipur Uttar Pradesh
11.11 TLGR Tulsi Nagar Uttar Pradesh
11.12 BWI Bilwai Uttar Pradesh
11.13 SHG Shahganj Junction Uttar Pradesh
11.14 KS Kheta Sarai Uttar Pradesh
11.15 MNKN Manikalan Halt Uttar Pradesh
11.16 MIH Mihrawan Uttar Pradesh
11.17 MGWN Mahgawan Halt Uttar Pradesh
11.18 JNU Jaunpur Junction Uttar Pradesh
11.19 ZBD Zafarabad Junction Uttar Pradesh
11.20 SIQ Sarkoni Uttar Pradesh
11.21 JLL Jalalganj Uttar Pradesh
11.22 TLMD Trilochan Mahdo Uttar Pradesh
11.23 KSF Khalispur Uttar Pradesh
11.24 PDRD Pindra Road Uttar Pradesh
11.25 BTP Babatpur Uttar Pradesh
11.26 BRPT Birapatti Uttar Pradesh
11.27 SOP Shiupur Uttar Pradesh
11.28 BSBY Varanesi Yard Uttar Pradesh
12 BSB Varanasi Junction 1172 Km 15:30 15:40 10 min Sa Uttar Pradesh
12.1 BCY Varanasi City Uttar Pradesh
12.2 SRNT Sarnath Uttar Pradesh
12.3 KDQ Kadipur Uttar Pradesh
12.4 RJI Rajawari Uttar Pradesh
12.5 ARJ Aunrihar Junction Uttar Pradesh
12.6 SYH Saiyedpur Bhitri Uttar Pradesh
12.7 TRN Taraon Uttar Pradesh
12.8 BSCK Basuchak Uttar Pradesh
12.9 NDJ Nandganj Uttar Pradesh
12.10 SAHR Saheri Uttar Pradesh
12.11 AKS Ankuspur Uttar Pradesh
13 GCT Ghazipur City 1247 Km 16:50 16:55 5 min Sa Uttar Pradesh
13.1 GZT Ghazipur Ghat Uttar Pradesh
13.2 SBK Shahbaz Kuli Uttar Pradesh
13.3 YFP Yusufpur Uttar Pradesh
13.4 DDD Dhondha Dih Uttar Pradesh
13.5 KMDR Karimuddin Pur Uttar Pradesh
13.6 TJD Tajpur Dehma Uttar Pradesh
13.7 CBN Chit Baragaon Uttar Pradesh
13.8 PEP Phephna Junction Uttar Pradesh
13.9 SVI Sagarpali Uttar Pradesh
14 BUI Ballia 1313 Km 18:00 18:05 5 min Sa Uttar Pradesh
14.1 BCD Bansdih Road Uttar Pradesh
14.2 CATA Chhata Aschaura Bihar
14.3 STW Sahatwar Uttar Pradesh
14.4 ROI Reoti Uttar Pradesh
14.5 DCP Dal Chapra Bihar
14.6 SIP Suraimanpur Uttar Pradesh
14.7 BKLA Bakulha Uttar Pradesh
14.8 MHT Manjhi Bihar
14.9 RVG Revelganj Ghat Halt Bihar
14.10 GTST Gautamsthan Bihar
15 CPR Chhapra 1378 Km 20:25 20:45 20 min Sa Bihar
15.1 CI Chhapra Kacheri Bihar
15.2 GJH Goldingganj Bihar
15.3 DRI Dumri Juara Bihar
15.4 BAGL Baragopal Bihar
15.5 PPDA Panchpatia Deoria Halt Bihar
15.6 ATNR Awatarnagar Bihar
15.7 AABH Ambika Bhawani Halt Bihar
15.8 DGA Dighwara Bihar
15.9 STLR Sitalpur Bihar
15.10 NYO Nayagaon Bihar
15.11 PMU Parmanandpur Bihar
15.12 SEE Sonpur Junction Bihar
15.13 HJP Hajipur Junction Bihar
15.14 CKRD Chakmakrand Bihar
15.15 AYRN Akshaywat R Nagar Bihar
15.16 DHBI Dhabauli Halt Bihar
15.17 CSR Chak Sikandar Bihar
15.18 GKHT Gram Kharika Bihar
16 DES Desari 1457 Km 22:38 22:40 2 min Sa Bihar
16.1 SDG Sahadaibuzurg Bihar
16.2 MNO Mehnar Road Bihar
16.3 BDUA Basudeopur Chandail Halt Bihar
16.4 SPP Shahpur Patoree Bihar
16.5 NNNL Nandani Lagunia Bihar
16.6 MOG Mohiuddinnagar Bihar
16.7 HBP Harpar Bochaha Bihar
16.8 VPN Vidyapatinagar Bihar
16.9 SPPA Sherpur Dhipura Bihar
16.10 FAH Fateha Bihar
16.11 BCA Bachwara Junction Bihar
16.12 MPNH Majnupur Nawada Bihar
16.13 TGA Teghra Bihar
16.14 BUJ Barauni Flag Bihar
17 BJU Barauni Junction 1525 Km 00:20 00:30 10 min Su Bihar
17.1 BEHT Bihat Halt Bihar
17.2 TIL Tilrath Bihar
17.3 SHHT Singhaul Halt Bihar
17.4 BGS Begu Sarai Bihar
17.5 LAK Lakho Bihar
17.6 DPL Danauliphlwria Bihar
17.7 LKN Lakhminia Bihar
17.8 SANH Sanha Halt Bihar
17.9 SKJ Sahibpur KML Junction Bihar
17.10 UMNR Umeshnagar Bihar
18 KGG Khagaria Junction 1580 Km 01:28 01:30 2 min Su Bihar
18.1 MNE Mansi Junction Bihar
18.2 CDBN Chedhabanni Halt Bihar
18.3 MSK Mahes Khunt Bihar
18.4 GAI Gauchhari Bihar
18.5 PSR Pasraha Bihar
18.6 BRKD Bharat Khand Bihar
18.7 BRKB Bharat Khand
18.8 NNR Narayanpur Bihar
18.9 THB Thana Bihpur Junction Bihar
18.10 BIGH Bagrigram Halt Bihar
18.11 KHQ Kharik Bihar
18.12 NNA Naugachia Bihar
18.13 KTRH Katareah Bihar
18.14 KUE Kursela Bihar
18.15 BKHR Bakhri Bihar
18.16 BRZR Barari Bazar Bihar
18.17 CRR Karagola Road Bihar
18.18 SMO Semapur Bihar
19 KIR Katihar Junction 1704 Km 03:50 04:10 20 min Su Bihar
19.1 NYT Nayatola Bihar
19.2 DNQ Dandkhora Bihar
19.3 GRR Gorphar Bihar
19.4 SI Sonalli Bihar
19.5 BHNP Bishanpur Halt Bihar
19.6 JAU Jhaua Bihar
19.7 MENP Meenapur Bihar
19.8 SRI Salmari Bihar
19.9 MFA Mukuria West Bengal
19.10 BOE Barsoi Junction Bihar
19.11 SJGM Sanjay Gram West Bengal
19.12 SUD Sudhani Bihar
19.13 AHL Ajharail West Bengal
19.14 TETA Telta Bihar
19.15 DLK Dalkolha West Bengal
19.16 SJKL Surja Kamal West Bengal
19.17 KKA Kanki West Bengal
19.18 HWR Hatwar West Bengal
19.19 THED Tauheed West Bengal
19.20 KNE Kishanganj Bihar
19.21 PJP Panjipara West Bengal
19.22 GIL Gaisal West Bengal
19.23 GEOR Gunjaria West Bengal
19.24 AUB Aluabari Road West Bengal
19.25 DBQ Dhulabari West Bengal
19.26 MXJ Mangurjan West Bengal
19.27 TMH Tin Mile Hat West Bengal
19.28 DMZ Dumdangi West Bengal
19.29 CAT Chattar Hat West Bengal
19.30 NJB Nijbari West Bengal
19.31 RNI Rangapani West Bengal
20 NJP New Jalpaiguri 1905 Km 07:45 08:00 15 min Su West Bengal
20.1 ABFC Ambari Falakata West Bengal
20.2 BLK Belakoba West Bengal
20.3 RQJ Raninagar Jalpaiguri West Bengal
20.4 JPE Jalpaiguri Road West Bengal
20.5 NQH New Domohani West Bengal
20.6 NMX New Maynaguri West Bengal
20.7 BYXA Betgara West Bengal
20.8 ATM Altagram West Bengal
20.9 DQG Dhupguri West Bengal
20.10 KLGR Khalaigram West Bengal
20.11 SXX Salbari West Bengal
20.12 FLK Falakata West Bengal
20.13 GMZ Gumanihat West Bengal
20.14 GUZ Gumanihat West Bengal
20.15 GDX Ghoksadanga West Bengal
20.16 SJRR Sajherpar West Bengal
20.17 PQZ Pundibari West Bengal
21 NCB New Cooch Behar 2031 Km 09:50 09:55 5 min Su West Bengal
21.1 NBS New Baneswar West Bengal
22 NOQ New Alipurduar 2050 Km 10:25 10:30 5 min Su West Bengal
22.1 SMTA Samuktala Road West Bengal
22.2 KAMG Kamakhyaguri West Bengal
22.3 JOQ Jorai West Bengal
22.4 SRPB Srirampur Assam Assam
22.5 GOGH Gossaigaon Hat Assam
22.6 CROA Chautara Assam
22.7 FKM Fakiragram Junction Assam
22.8 KOJ Kokrajhar Assam
22.9 SLKX Salakati Assam
22.10 BSGN Basugaon Assam
22.11 DTX Dangtal Assam
22.12 NBQY New Bongaigaon Yard Assam
23 NBQ New Bongaigaon 2156 Km 12:35 12:45 10 min Su Assam
23.1 BNGN Bongaigaon Assam
23.2 CPQ Chaprakata Assam
23.3 BJF Bijni Assam
23.4 PTLD Patiladaha Assam
23.5 SBE Sorbhog Junction Assam
23.6 BPRD Barpeta Road Assam
23.7 GSA Guagachha Assam
23.8 SPQ Sorupeta Assam
23.9 PBL Pathsala Assam
23.10 NSRH Niz Sariha Halt Assam
23.11 TIHU Tihu Assam
23.12 KTCH Kaithalkuchi Assam
23.13 NLV Nalbari Assam
23.14 GOE Ghograpur Assam
24 RNY Rangiya Junction 2266 Km 14:25 14:35 10 min Su Assam
24.1 KDKN Kendukana Assam
24.2 BIZ Baihata Assam
24.3 CGS Changsari Assam
24.4 AGT Agthori Assam
24.5 KYQ Kamakhya Assam
25 GHY Guwahati 2313 Km 15:40 15:55 15 min Su Assam
25.1 NGC New Guwahati Assam
25.2 NMY Noonmati Assam
25.3 NNGE Narangi Assam
25.4 PHI Panikhaiti Assam
25.5 TKC Thakurkuchi Assam
25.6 PNB Panbari Assam
25.7 DGU Digaru Assam
25.8 TTLA Tetelia Assam
25.9 KKET Kamrup Khetri Assam
25.10 BRHU Barahu Assam
25.11 JID Jagi Road Assam
25.12 AJRE Aujari Assam
25.13 SNBR Sonuabary Assam
25.14 DML Dharamtul Assam
25.15 TGE Thekeraguri Assam
26 CPK Chaparmukh Junction 2404 Km 17:22 17:24 2 min Su Assam
26.1 LPN Laopani Assam
26.2 KWM Kampur Assam
26.3 JMK Jamunamukh Assam
26.4 JGJN Jugijan Assam
27 HJI Hojai 2449 Km 18:00 18:02 2 min Su Assam
27.1 DHRY Dhalpukhuri Assam
27.2 LKA Lanka Assam
27.3 HWX Habaipur Assam
27.4 LKG Lamsakhang Assam
27.5 PKB Patharkhola S Assam
27.6 LMGS Lumding South Assam
28 LMG Lumding Junction 2494 Km 19:30 19:40 10 min Su Assam
28.1 BRLF Bar Langfer Assam
28.2 LCT Langcholiet Assam
28.3 NLN Nailalung Assam
29 DPU Diphu 2526 Km 20:33 20:35 2 min Su Assam
29.1 DLDE Daldali Assam
29.2 DSR Dhansiri Nagaland
29.3 RXR Rangapahar Nagaland
29.4 RXRX Rangapahar Crossing Nagaland
30 DMV Dimapur 2563 Km 21:10 21:20 10 min Su Nagaland
30.1 KHKT Khotkhoti Assam
30.2 BXJ Bokajan Assam
30.3 CJA Chongajan Assam
30.4 NJN Naojan Assam
30.5 SZR Sarupathar Assam
30.6 BXP Barpathar Assam
30.7 BHGN Bhilgaon Assam
30.8 JMI Jamguri Assam
30.9 OTN Oating Assam
31 FKG Furkating Junction 2633 Km 22:53 22:55 2 min Su Assam
31.1 KXL Kamarbandha Ali Assam
31.2 CFG Chakiting Assam
31.3 TTB Titabar Assam
31.4 KQY Kharikatia Assam
32 MXN Mariani Junction 2671 Km 23:55 00:05 10 min Mo Assam
32.1 NCH Nakachari Assam
32.2 LH Lahing Assam
32.3 SLX Selenghat Assam
32.4 AGI Amguri Assam
32.5 NMT Namtiali Assam
32.6 MZA Mezenga Assam
32.7 NZR Nazira Assam
33 SLGR Simaluguri Junction 2725 Km 00:48 00:50 2 min Mo Assam
33.1 MUGN Mahutgaon Assam
33.2 LXA Lakswa Assam
33.3 SFR Safrai Assam
33.4 BOJ Bhojo Assam
33.5 LPTA Longpatia Assam
33.6 SPK Sapekhati Assam
33.7 BRNR Baruanagar Assam
33.8 BFD Borhat Assam
33.9 NAM Namrup Assam
33.10 BTZ Balimara Assam
33.11 NHK Naharkatiya Assam
33.12 DJG Duliajan Assam
33.13 BDT Bordubi Road Assam
33.14 CGF Charali Assam
33.15 SPGN Sripuriagaon Assam
34 NTSK New Tinsukia Junction 2828 Km 03:05 03:15 10 min Mo Assam
34.1 PNT Panitola Assam
34.2 CHB Chabua Assam
34.3 DKM Dikom Assam
34.4 LHL Lahoal Assam
35 DBRG Dibrugarh 2870 Km 04:25 Destination Mo Assam

Amritsar Junction to Dibrugarh - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 15934, Amritsar - Dibrugarh Express. This train operates between Amritsar Junction and Dibrugarh. Map also shows all the stations where Amritsar - Dibrugarh Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Amritsar Junction and Dibrugarh is 1794 miles or 2870 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Dibrugarh to Amritsar Junction

Train No. 15934, Amritsar - Dibrugarh Express ASR to DBRG

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 15934, AMRITSAR - DIBRUGARH EXPRESS. Details about the AMRITSAR - DIBRUGARH EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.