You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Bareilly Express

Bareilly Express, 14313 - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus To Bareilly

Given below is the details about Train Number 14313, BAREILLY EXPRESS operating service between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Bareilly stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameBareilly Express
Number14313
ScheduleMonday
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1005 miles / 1608 km
Running Time 1 Day(s) 7 Hour(s) 35 Mins
Stops24
Avg. Speed51 kmph

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Monday

The table below shows the time schedule of Bareilly Express, Train number 14313. Timing of Bareilly Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Origin 08:05 -- Mo Maharashtra
2 KYN Kalyan 37 Km 08:35 08:40 5 min Mo Maharashtra
3 IGP Igatpuri 120 Km 10:25 10:30 5 min Mo Maharashtra
4 NK Nasik Road 171 Km 11:25 11:30 5 min Mo Maharashtra
5 MMR Manmad Junction 244 Km 12:15 12:20 5 min Mo Maharashtra
6 JL Jalgaon Junction 404 Km 14:03 14:05 2 min Mo Maharashtra
7 BSL Bhusaval 428 Km 14:30 14:40 10 min Mo Maharashtra
8 BAU Burhanpur 482 Km 15:23 15:25 2 min Mo Madhya Pradesh
9 KNW Khandwa 551 Km 17:25 17:30 5 min Mo Madhya Pradesh
10 HD Harda 659 Km 18:38 18:40 2 min Mo Madhya Pradesh
11 ET Itarsi Junction 730 Km 19:55 20:00 5 min Mo Madhya Pradesh
12 HBJ Bhopal Habibganj 815 Km 21:48 21:50 2 min Mo Madhya Pradesh
13 BPL Bhopal Junction 821 Km 22:25 22:35 10 min Mo Madhya Pradesh
14 BINA Bina Junction 960 Km 01:00 01:05 5 min Tu Madhya Pradesh
15 JHS Jhansi Junction 1111 Km 03:45 03:55 10 min Tu Uttar Pradesh
16 GWL Gwalior 1208 Km 05:05 05:10 5 min Tu Madhya Pradesh
17 MRA Morena 1247 Km 05:35 05:37 2 min Tu Madhya Pradesh
18 AGC Agra Cantonment 1327 Km 07:40 07:45 5 min Tu Uttar Pradesh
19 RKM Raja Ki Mandi 1330 Km 07:52 07:54 2 min Tu Uttar Pradesh
20 TDL Tundla Junction 1355 Km 09:07 09:47 40 min Tu Uttar Pradesh
21 ALJN Aligarh Junction 1433 Km 11:10 11:25 15 min Tu Uttar Pradesh
22 BBA Babrala 1488 Km 12:38 12:40 2 min Tu Uttar Pradesh
23 CH Chandausi Junction 1531 Km 13:40 13:45 5 min Tu Uttar Pradesh
24 DUB Dabtara 1556 Km 14:30 14:32 2 min Tu Uttar Pradesh
25 AO Aonla 1574 Km 14:38 14:40 2 min Tu Uttar Pradesh
26 BE Bareilly 1601 Km 15:40 Destination Tu Uttar Pradesh

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bareilly - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 14313, Bareilly Express. This train operates between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Bareilly. Map also shows all the stations where Bareilly Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Bareilly is 1005 miles or 1608 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Bareilly to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Train No. 14313, Bareilly Express LTT to BE

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 14313, BAREILLY EXPRESS. Details about the BAREILLY EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.