Given below is the details about Train Number 14313, BAREILLY EXPRESS operating service between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Bareilly stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Bareilly Express, Train Number - 14313
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Bareilly (BE)
Distance 1003 miles / 1605 km Running Time 1 Day(s) 7 Hour(s) 30 Mins
ScheduleMonday Stops24
TypeMail/Express/Superfast Avg. Speed51 kmph

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Monday

The table below shows the time schedule of Bareilly Express, Train number 14313. Timing of Bareilly Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Origin 08:05 -- Tu MH
2 KYN Kalyan 37 Km 08:37 08:40 3 min Tu MH
3 IGP Igatpuri 120 Km 10:25 10:30 5 min Tu MH
4 NK Nasik Road 171 Km 11:20 11:25 5 min Tu MH
5 MMR Manmad Junction 244 Km 12:10 12:15 5 min Tu MH
6 JL Jalgaon Junction 404 Km 14:03 14:05 2 min Tu MH
7 BSL Bhusaval 428 Km 14:30 14:40 10 min Tu MH
8 BAU Burhanpur 482 Km 15:23 15:25 2 min Tu MP
9 KNW Khandwa 551 Km 17:25 17:30 5 min Tu MP
10 HD Harda 659 Km 18:38 18:40 2 min Tu MP
11 ET Itarsi Junction 735 Km 19:55 20:00 5 min Tu MP
12 HBJ Bhopal Habibganj 820 Km 21:48 21:50 2 min Tu MP
13 BPL Bhopal Junction 826 Km 22:25 22:35 10 min Tu MP
14 BINA Bina Junction 965 Km 01:00 01:05 5 min We MP
15 JHS Jhansi Junction 1116 Km 03:15 03:25 10 min We UP
16 GWL Gwalior 1213 Km 04:40 04:45 5 min We MP
17 MRA Morena 1252 Km 05:11 05:13 2 min We MP
18 AGC Agra Cantonment 1331 Km 07:20 07:25 5 min We UP
19 RKM Raja Ki Mandi 1335 Km 07:34 07:36 2 min We UP
20 TDL Tundla Junction 1360 Km 09:00 09:35 35 min We UP
21 ALJN Aligarh Junction 1438 Km 10:55 11:00 5 min We UP
22 BBA Babrala 1493 Km 12:23 12:25 2 min We UP
23 CH Chandausi Junction 1536 Km 13:40 13:45 5 min We UP
24 DUB Dabtara 1560 Km 14:25 14:27 2 min We UP
25 AO Aonla 1578 Km 14:48 14:50 2 min We UP
26 BE Bareilly 1605 Km 15:40 Destination We UP

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bareilly - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 14313, Bareilly Express. This train operates between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Bareilly. Map also shows all the stations where Bareilly Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Bareilly is 1003 miles or 1605 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Bareilly to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Train No. 14313, Bareilly Express LTT to BE

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 14313, BAREILLY EXPRESS. Details about the BAREILLY EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Given below are the links to state wise list of indian railway stations.