Given below is the details about Train Number 14313, BAREILLY EXPRESS operating service between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Bareilly stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameBareilly Express Distance1005 miles / 1608 km
Number14313 Running Time 1 Day(s) 7 Hour(s) 35 Mins
ScheduleMonday Stops24
TypeMail/Express/Superfast Avg. Speed51 kmph

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Monday

The table below shows the time schedule of Bareilly Express, Train number 14313. Timing of Bareilly Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Origin 08:05 -- Mo MH
2 KYN Kalyan 37 Km 08:37 08:40 3 min Mo MH
3 IGP Igatpuri 120 Km 10:25 10:30 5 min Mo MH
4 NK Nasik Road 171 Km 11:25 11:30 5 min Mo MH
5 MMR Manmad Junction 244 Km 12:15 12:20 5 min Mo MH
6 JL Jalgaon Junction 404 Km 14:03 14:05 2 min Mo MH
7 BSL Bhusaval 428 Km 14:30 14:40 10 min Mo MH
8 BAU Burhanpur 482 Km 15:23 15:25 2 min Mo MP
9 KNW Khandwa 551 Km 17:25 17:30 5 min Mo MP
10 HD Harda 659 Km 18:38 18:40 2 min Mo MP
11 ET Itarsi Junction 735 Km 19:55 20:00 5 min Mo MP
12 HBJ Bhopal Habibganj 820 Km 21:48 21:50 2 min Mo MP
13 BPL Bhopal Junction 826 Km 22:25 22:35 10 min Mo MP
14 BINA Bina Junction 965 Km 01:00 01:05 5 min Tu MP
15 JHS Jhansi Junction 1116 Km 03:45 03:55 10 min Tu UP
16 GWL Gwalior 1213 Km 05:05 05:10 5 min Tu MP
17 MRA Morena 1252 Km 05:35 05:37 2 min Tu MP
18 AGC Agra Cantonment 1331 Km 07:40 07:45 5 min Tu UP
19 RKM Raja Ki Mandi 1335 Km 07:52 07:54 2 min Tu UP
20 TDL Tundla Junction 1360 Km 09:07 09:47 40 min Tu UP
21 ALJN Aligarh Junction 1438 Km 11:10 11:25 15 min Tu UP
22 BBA Babrala 1493 Km 12:38 12:40 2 min Tu UP
23 CH Chandausi Junction 1536 Km 13:40 13:45 5 min Tu UP
24 DUB Dabtara 1561 Km 14:30 14:32 2 min Tu UP
25 AO Aonla 1578 Km 14:38 14:40 2 min Tu UP
26 BE Bareilly 1606 Km 15:40 Destination Tu UP

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bareilly - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 14313, Bareilly Express. This train operates between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Bareilly. Map also shows all the stations where Bareilly Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Bareilly is 1005 miles or 1608 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Bareilly to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Train No. 14313, Bareilly Express LTT to BE

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 14313, BAREILLY EXPRESS. Details about the BAREILLY EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Given below are the links to state wise list of indian railway stations.