You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Bareilly Express

Bareilly Express, 14313 - Lokmanya Tilak Terminus To Bareilly

Given below is the details about Train Number 14313, BAREILLY EXPRESS operating service between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Bareilly stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameBareilly Express
Number14313
ScheduleMonday
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1005 miles / 1608 km
Running Time 1 Day(s) 7 Hour(s) 35 Mins
Stops24
Avg. Speed51 kmph

Departure Days From Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Railway Station - Monday

The table below shows the time schedule of Bareilly Express, Train number 14313. Timing of Bareilly Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Origin 08:05 -- Mo Maharashtra
1.1 VVH Vidyavihar Maharashtra
1.2 GC Ghatkopar Maharashtra
1.3 VK Vikhroli Maharashtra
1.4 KJMG Kanjur Marg Maharashtra
1.5 BND Bhandup Maharashtra
1.6 NHU Nahur Maharashtra
1.7 MLND Mulund Maharashtra
1.8 TNA Thane Maharashtra
1.9 KLVA Kalva Maharashtra
1.10 MBQ Mumbra Maharashtra
1.11 DIVA Diva Maharashtra
1.12 KOPR Kopar Road Maharashtra
1.13 DI Dombivili Maharashtra
1.14 THK Thakurli Maharashtra
2 KYN Kalyan 37 Km 08:35 08:40 5 min Mo Maharashtra
2.1 SHAD Shahad Maharashtra
2.2 ABY Ambivli Maharashtra
2.3 TLA Titvala Maharashtra
2.4 KDV Khadavli Maharashtra
2.5 VSD Vasind Maharashtra
2.6 ASO Asangaon Maharashtra
2.7 ATG Atgaon Maharashtra
2.8 THS Thansit Maharashtra
2.9 KE Khardi Maharashtra
2.10 OMB Oombermali Maharashtra
2.11 KSRA Kasara Maharashtra
2.12 TGR3 Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 Maharashtra
2.13 TGR2 Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 Maharashtra
3 IGP Igatpuri 120 Km 10:35 10:40 5 min Mo Maharashtra
3.1 GO Ghoti Maharashtra
3.2 PI Padli Maharashtra
3.3 AV Asvali Maharashtra
3.4 LT Lahavit Maharashtra
3.5 DVL Devlali Maharashtra
4 NK Nasik Road 171 Km 11:25 11:30 5 min Mo Maharashtra
4.1 ODHA Odha Maharashtra
4.2 KW Khervadi Maharashtra
4.3 KBSN Kasbe Sukene Maharashtra
4.4 NR Niphad Maharashtra
4.5 UGN Ugaon Maharashtra
4.6 LS Lasalgaon Maharashtra
4.7 SUM Summit Maharashtra
5 MMR Manmad Junction 244 Km 12:25 12:30 5 min Mo Maharashtra
5.1 PNV Panevadi Maharashtra
5.2 HSL Hisvahal Maharashtra
5.3 PJN Panjhan Maharashtra
5.4 NGN Nandgaon Maharashtra
5.5 PKE Pimpar Khed Maharashtra
5.6 NI Naydongri Maharashtra
5.7 RHNE Rohini Maharashtra
5.8 HPR Hirapur Maharashtra
5.9 CSN Chalisgaon Junction Maharashtra
5.10 VGL Vaghli Maharashtra
5.11 KJ Kajgaon Maharashtra
5.12 NGD Nagardevla Maharashtra
5.13 GAA Galan Maharashtra
5.14 PC Pachora Junction Maharashtra
5.15 PHQ Pardhande Maharashtra
5.16 MYJ Maheji Maharashtra
5.17 MWD Mhasavad Maharashtra
5.18 SS Shirsoli Maharashtra
6 JL Jalgaon Junction 404 Km 14:18 14:20 2 min Mo Maharashtra
6.1 TRW Tarsod Maharashtra
6.2 BDI Bhadli Maharashtra
7 BSL Bhusaval 428 Km 14:45 14:55 10 min Mo Maharashtra
7.1 BSBN Bhusawal B Cabin Maharashtra
7.2 DSK Duskheda Maharashtra
7.3 SAV Savda Maharashtra
7.4 NB Nimbhora Maharashtra
7.5 RV Raver Maharashtra
7.6 WGA Waghoda Madhya Pradesh
8 BAU Burhanpur 482 Km 15:38 15:40 2 min Mo Madhya Pradesh
8.1 AGQ Asirgarh Road Madhya Pradesh
8.2 CDI Chandni Madhya Pradesh
8.3 NPNR Nepanagar Madhya Pradesh
8.4 MWA Mandwa Madhya Pradesh
8.5 SXA Sagphata Madhya Pradesh
8.6 DGN Dongargaon Madhya Pradesh
8.7 KDK Kohdad Madhya Pradesh
8.8 BMA Bagmar Madhya Pradesh
8.9 BRGJ Bargaon Gujar Madhya Pradesh
9 KNW Khandwa 551 Km 17:35 17:40 5 min Mo Madhya Pradesh
9.1 MTA Mathela Madhya Pradesh
9.2 TLV Talvadya Madhya Pradesh
9.3 SGBJ Surgaon Banjari Madhya Pradesh
9.4 CKKD Charkheda Khurd Madhya Pradesh
9.5 CAER Chhanera Madhya Pradesh
9.6 BRUD Barud Madhya Pradesh
9.7 DRHI Dagarhkeri Madhya Pradesh
9.8 KKN Khirkiya Madhya Pradesh
9.9 KRO Kurawan Madhya Pradesh
9.10 BRI Bhiringi Madhya Pradesh
9.11 MUO Masangaon Madhya Pradesh
9.12 PAL Palasner Madhya Pradesh
10 HD Harda 659 Km 18:38 18:40 2 min Mo Madhya Pradesh
10.1 CRK Charkhera Madhya Pradesh
10.2 TBN Timarni Madhya Pradesh
10.3 CGO Chhidgaon Madhya Pradesh
10.4 PGL Pagdhal Madhya Pradesh
10.5 BIF Bhaironpur Madhya Pradesh
10.6 BPF Banapura Madhya Pradesh
10.7 DKI Dharmkundi Madhya Pradesh
10.8 KTZ Khutwansa Madhya Pradesh
10.9 DRA Dularia Madhya Pradesh
10.10 ETB Itarsi B Cabin Madhya Pradesh
10.11 JUH Jujharpur Cabin Madhya Pradesh
10.12 ITMA Itarsi Marshalling Yard Madhya Pradesh
11 ET Itarsi Junction 730 Km 19:55 20:00 5 min Mo Madhya Pradesh
11.1 ETF Itarsi F Cabin Madhya Pradesh
11.2 PRKD Powerkheda Madhya Pradesh
11.3 HBD Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh
11.4 BNI Budni Madhya Pradesh
11.5 MIG Midghat Madhya Pradesh
11.6 CHQ Choka Madhya Pradesh
11.7 BKA Barkhera Madhya Pradesh
11.8 ODG Obaidulla Ganj Madhya Pradesh
11.9 ITKL Itayakalan Madhya Pradesh
11.10 MDDP Mandi Dip Madhya Pradesh
11.11 MSO Misrod Madhya Pradesh
12 HBJ Bhopal Habibganj 816 Km 21:48 21:50 2 min Mo Madhya Pradesh
13 BPL Bhopal Junction 822 Km 22:25 22:35 10 min Mo Madhya Pradesh
13.1 NSZ Nishatpura Madhya Pradesh
13.2 SUW Sukhisewaniyan Madhya Pradesh
13.3 BVB Bhadbhadaghat Madhya Pradesh
13.4 DWG Dewanganj Madhya Pradesh
13.5 SMT Salamatpur Madhya Pradesh
13.6 SCI Sanchi Madhya Pradesh
13.7 BTWN Betwa Cabin Madhya Pradesh
13.8 BHS Vidisha Madhya Pradesh
13.9 SORI Sorai Madhya Pradesh
13.10 SUMR Sumer Madhya Pradesh
13.11 GLG Gulabhganj Madhya Pradesh
13.12 PAI Pabai Madhya Pradesh
13.13 BAQ Ganj Basoda Madhya Pradesh
13.14 RKRI Rao Khedi Madhya Pradesh
13.15 RKDI Raukheri Madhya Pradesh
13.16 BET Bareth Madhya Pradesh
13.17 CLHT Chulheta Madhya Pradesh
13.18 KAH Kalhar Madhya Pradesh
13.19 MABA Mandi Bamora Madhya Pradesh
13.20 KIKA Kurwaikethora Madhya Pradesh
14 BINA Bina Junction 961 Km 01:00 01:05 5 min Tu Madhya Pradesh
14.1 AGD Agasod Madhya Pradesh
14.2 KOA Karonda Madhya Pradesh
14.3 MXS Mohasa Madhya Pradesh
14.4 DUA Dhaura Madhya Pradesh
14.5 JLN Jakhalaun Uttar Pradesh
14.6 JRO Jiron Uttar Pradesh
14.7 LAR Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh
14.8 DWA Dailwara Uttar Pradesh
14.9 JHA Jakhaura Uttar Pradesh
14.10 BJA Bijrotha Uttar Pradesh
14.11 DLA Doulta Madhya Pradesh
14.12 TBT Talbahat Madhya Pradesh
14.13 MZX Matatila Madhya Pradesh
14.14 BZY Basai Madhya Pradesh
14.15 BPW Burhpura Uttar Pradesh
14.16 BAB Babina Uttar Pradesh
14.17 KHJ Khajraha Uttar Pradesh
14.18 BJI Bijauli Uttar Pradesh
14.19 JHSA Jhansi A Cabin Uttar Pradesh
15 JHS Jhansi Junction 1112 Km 03:45 03:53 8 min Tu Uttar Pradesh
15.1 KRQ Karari Madhya Pradesh
15.2 DAA Datia Madhya Pradesh
15.3 SOR Sonagir Madhya Pradesh
15.4 KTRA Kotra Madhya Pradesh
15.5 DBA Dabra Madhya Pradesh
15.6 SMTL Simariatal Madhya Pradesh
15.7 AEH Anant Paith Madhya Pradesh
15.8 ARI Antri Madhya Pradesh
15.9 SLV Sandalpur Madhya Pradesh
15.10 STLI Sithouli Madhya Pradesh
16 GWL Gwalior 1209 Km 05:09 05:14 5 min Tu Madhya Pradesh
16.1 BLNR Gwalior Birlanagar Madhya Pradesh
16.2 RRU Rayaru Madhya Pradesh
16.3 BAO Banmor Madhya Pradesh
16.4 NUB Nurabad Madhya Pradesh
16.5 SANK Sank Madhya Pradesh
17 MRA Morena 1248 Km 05:39 05:41 2 min Tu Madhya Pradesh
17.1 SIKD Sikroda Kwanri Madhya Pradesh
17.2 HET Hetampur Rajasthan
17.3 GHER Gher Rajasthan
17.4 DHO Dhaulpur Rajasthan
17.5 MIA Mania Rajasthan
17.6 JJ Jajau Uttar Pradesh
17.7 BHA Bhandai Uttar Pradesh
18 AGC Agra Cantonment 1328 Km 07:40 07:45 5 min Tu Uttar Pradesh
19 RKM Raja Ki Mandi 1331 Km 07:52 07:54 2 min Tu Uttar Pradesh
20 TDL Tundla Junction 1356 Km 09:00 09:40 40 min Tu Uttar Pradesh
21 ALJN Aligarh Junction 1434 Km 11:15 11:25 10 min Tu Uttar Pradesh
21.1 MZGI Manzurgarhi Uttar Pradesh
21.2 HGJ Harduaganj Uttar Pradesh
21.3 SUNM Sunamai Halt Uttar Pradesh
21.4 GDHA Godha Uttar Pradesh
21.5 AUR Atrauli Road Uttar Pradesh
21.6 DMPR Dharampur Uttar Pradesh
21.7 DIB Dibai Uttar Pradesh
21.8 RG Rajghat Narora Uttar Pradesh
22 BBA Babrala 1489 Km 12:41 12:43 2 min Tu Uttar Pradesh
22.1 BHKL Bhakrauli Uttar Pradesh
22.2 DN Dhanari Uttar Pradesh
22.3 PHX Pathakpur Uttar Pradesh
22.4 BJ Bahjoi Uttar Pradesh
22.5 MJHL Majada Halt Uttar Pradesh
23 CH Chandausi Junction 1532 Km 13:35 13:40 5 min Tu Uttar Pradesh
23.1 SSKA Sisarka Uttar Pradesh
23.2 AFR Asafpur Uttar Pradesh
23.3 PRKE Purua Khera Uttar Pradesh
24 DUB Dabtara 1557 Km 14:14 14:16 2 min Tu Uttar Pradesh
24.1 KEG Karengi Uttar Pradesh
24.2 RBK Reoti B Khera Uttar Pradesh
25 AO Aonla 1575 Km 14:34 14:36 2 min Tu Uttar Pradesh
25.1 NSU Nisui Uttar Pradesh
25.2 BTG Basharatganj Uttar Pradesh
25.3 RGB Ramganga Uttar Pradesh
26 BE Bareilly 1602 Km 15:40 Destination Tu Uttar Pradesh

Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Bareilly - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 14313, Bareilly Express. This train operates between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Bareilly. Map also shows all the stations where Bareilly Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and Bareilly is 1005 miles or 1608 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Bareilly to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Train No. 14313, Bareilly Express LTT to BE

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 14313, BAREILLY EXPRESS. Details about the BAREILLY EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.