Given below is the details about Train Number 14322, BAREILLY EXPRESS operating service between Bhuj and Bareilly stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameBareilly Express Distance881 miles / 1410 km
Number14322 Running Time 1 Day(s) 4 Hour(s) 5 Mins
ScheduleMonday, Wednesday, Friday & Saturday Stops41
TypeMail/Express/Superfast Avg. Speed50 kmph

Departure Days From Bhuj Railway Station - Monday, Wednesday, Friday & Saturday

The table below shows the time schedule of Bareilly Express, Train number 14322. Timing of Bareilly Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhuj

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 BHUJ Bhuj Origin 16:15 -- Mo, We, Fr & Sa GJ
2 AJE Anjar 41 Km 16:56 16:58 2 min Mo, We, Fr & Sa GJ
3 AI Adipur 48 Km 17:08 17:10 2 min Mo, We, Fr & Sa GJ
4 GIMB Gandhidham BG 57 Km 17:35 17:55 20 min Mo, We, Fr & Sa GJ
5 BCOB Bhachau BG 94 Km 18:28 18:30 2 min Mo, We, Fr & Sa GJ
6 SIOB Samakhiali B G 110 Km 19:00 19:02 2 min Mo, We, Fr & Sa GJ
7 SNLR Santalpur 202 Km 20:14 20:16 2 min Mo, We, Fr & Sa GJ
8 RDHP Radhanpur 245 Km 20:49 20:51 2 min Mo, We, Fr & Sa GJ
9 DEOR Diyodar 286 Km 21:22 21:24 2 min Mo, We, Fr & Sa GJ
10 BLDI Bhildi 313 Km 21:47 21:49 2 min Mo, We, Fr & Sa GJ
11 DISA Disa 331 Km 22:06 22:08 2 min Mo, We, Fr & Sa GJ
12 PNU Palanpur Junction 358 Km 23:40 23:42 2 min Mo, We, Fr & Sa GJ
13 ABR Abu Road 411 Km 00:34 00:44 10 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa RJ
14 FA Falna 510 Km 02:27 02:29 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa RJ
15 MJ Marwar Junction 576 Km 03:25 03:27 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa RJ
16 BER Beawar 664 Km 04:41 04:43 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa RJ
17 AII Ajmer Junction 716 Km 06:00 06:10 10 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa RJ
18 KSG Kishangarh 745 Km 06:38 06:40 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa RJ
19 NRI Naraina 786 Km 07:08 07:10 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa RJ
20 FL Phulera Junction 796 Km 07:38 07:40 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa RJ
21 JP Jaipur 850 Km 08:30 08:45 15 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa RJ
22 GADJ Gandhinagar JPR 856 Km 08:53 08:55 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa RJ
23 DO Dausa 912 Km 09:34 09:36 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa RJ
24 BKI Bandikui Junction 941 Km 10:04 10:10 6 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa RJ
25 RHG Rajgarh 965 Km 10:26 10:28 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa RJ
26 AWR Alwar 1001 Km 11:07 11:10 3 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa RJ
27 KRH Khairthal 1028 Km 11:28 11:29 1 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa RJ
28 RE Rewari 1075 Km 12:30 12:35 5 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa HR
29 PTRD Pataudi Road 1097 Km 12:55 12:57 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa HR
30 GHH Garhi Harsaru 1117 Km 13:12 13:14 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa HR
31 GGN Gurgaon 1127 Km 13:23 13:25 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa HR
32 PM Palam 1140 Km 13:38 13:39 1 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa DL
33 DEC Delhi Cantonment 1144 Km 13:45 13:47 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa DL
34 DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 1153 Km 14:07 14:09 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa DL
35 DLI Delhi 1158 Km 14:35 14:55 20 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa DL
36 GZB Ghaziabad 1177 Km 15:36 15:38 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa UP
37 PKW Pilkhua 1203 Km 16:02 16:04 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa UP
38 HPU Hapur 1214 Km 16:19 16:24 5 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa UP
39 AMRO Amroha 1288 Km 17:43 17:45 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa UP
40 MB Moradabad 1318 Km 18:30 18:40 10 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa UP
41 RMU Rampur 1346 Km 19:10 19:12 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa UP
42 MIL Milak 1369 Km 19:38 19:40 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa UP
43 BE Bareilly 1409 Km 20:30 Destination Su, Tu, Th & Sa UP

Bhuj to Bareilly - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 14322, Bareilly Express. This train operates between Bhuj and Bareilly. Map also shows all the stations where Bareilly Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Bhuj and Bareilly is 881 miles or 1410 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Bhuj to Bareilly
Return Trains from Bareilly to Bhuj

Train No. 14322, Bareilly Express BHUJ to BE

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 14322, BAREILLY EXPRESS. Details about the BAREILLY EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Given below are the links to state wise list of indian railway stations.