You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Bareilly Express

Bareilly Express, 14322 - Bhuj To Bareilly

Given below is the details about Train Number 14322, BAREILLY EXPRESS operating service between Bhuj and Bareilly stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameBareilly Express
Number14322
ScheduleMonday, Wednesday, Friday & Saturday
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance881 miles / 1410 km
Running Time 1 Day(s) 4 Hour(s) 5 Mins
Stops41
Avg. Speed50 kmph

Departure Days From Bhuj Railway Station - Monday, Wednesday, Friday & Saturday

The table below shows the time schedule of Bareilly Express, Train number 14322. Timing of Bareilly Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhuj

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 BHUJ Bhuj Origin 16:15 -- Mo, We, Fr & Sa Gujarat
1.1 MADP Madhapur Road
1.2 KEMA Kukma Gujarat
1.3 RUT Ratnal Gujarat
2 AJE Anjar 41 Km 16:56 16:58 2 min Mo, We, Fr & Sa Gujarat
3 AI Adipur 48 Km 17:08 17:10 2 min Mo, We, Fr & Sa Gujarat
3.1 GPPR Gopalpur
4 GIMB Gandhidham BG 57 Km 17:35 17:55 20 min Mo, We, Fr & Sa Gujarat
4.1 GIMC Gandhidham Cabin Gujarat
4.2 BMSB Bhimasar BG Gujarat
4.3 CHIB Chirai Bg Gujarat
5 BCOB Bhachau BG 94 Km 18:28 18:30 2 min Mo, We, Fr & Sa Gujarat
5.1 VONB Vondh Gujarat
6 SIOB Samakhiali B G 110 Km 19:00 19:02 2 min Mo, We, Fr & Sa Gujarat
6.1 LKZ Lakadiya Gujarat
6.2 SIA Shivlankha Gujarat
6.3 COE Chitrod Gujarat
6.4 KYG Kidiyanagar Gujarat
6.5 PDF Padampur Gujarat
6.6 BUBR Bhutakiya Bhimasar Gujarat
6.7 AAR Adesar Gujarat
6.8 LAA Lakhpat Gujarat
6.9 PFL Piprala Gujarat
6.10 GM Garmadi Gujarat
7 SNLR Santalpur 202 Km 20:14 20:16 2 min Mo, We, Fr & Sa Gujarat
7.1 CASA Chhansara Gujarat
7.2 VU Vaghpura Gujarat
7.3 VRX Varahi Gujarat
7.4 PLE Piplee Gujarat
8 RDHP Radhanpur 245 Km 20:49 20:51 2 min Mo, We, Fr & Sa Gujarat
8.1 DVGM Devgam
8.2 BAH Bhabhar Gujarat
8.3 MITA Mitha
9 DEOR Diyodar 286 Km 21:22 21:24 2 min Mo, We, Fr & Sa Gujarat
9.1 DKW Dhanakwada
9.2 JSI Jasali
10 BLDI Bhildi 313 Km 21:47 21:49 2 min Mo, We, Fr & Sa Gujarat
10.1 LW Lorwada Gujarat
11 DISA Disa 331 Km 22:06 22:08 2 min Mo, We, Fr & Sa Gujarat
11.1 RSNA Rasana Gujarat
11.2 CDS Chandisar Gujarat
11.3 CDQ Chadotar Gujarat
12 PNU Palanpur Junction 358 Km 23:40 23:42 2 min Mo, We, Fr & Sa Gujarat
12.1 KRJD Karjoda Gujarat
12.2 CTT Chitrasani Gujarat
12.3 JTY Jethi Gujarat
12.4 IQG Iqbal Gadh Gujarat
12.5 SZA Sarotra Road Gujarat
12.6 SIM Shri Amirgadh Rajasthan
12.7 MAA Maval Rajasthan
13 ABR Abu Road 411 Km 00:25 00:35 10 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Rajasthan
13.1 MXO Morthala Rajasthan
13.2 KWI Kivarli Rajasthan
13.3 BMN Bhimana Rajasthan
13.4 SRPJ Swarupganj Rajasthan
13.5 BNS Banas Rajasthan
13.6 SOH Sirohi Road Rajasthan
13.7 KVJ Keshavganj Rajasthan
13.8 NANA Nana Rajasthan
13.9 KTR Kothar Rajasthan
13.10 MOI Mori Bera Rajasthan
13.11 JWB Jawai Bandh Rajasthan
13.12 BRLY Biroliya Rajasthan
14 FA Falna 510 Km 02:08 02:10 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Rajasthan
14.1 KZQ Khimel Rajasthan
14.2 RANI Rani Rajasthan
14.3 BGPR Bhagwanpura Rajasthan
14.4 JAL Jawali Rajasthan
14.5 SOS Somesar Rajasthan
14.6 BWA Bhinwaliya Rajasthan
14.7 BGG Banta Raghunathgarh Rajasthan
14.8 AUWA Auwa Rajasthan
15 MJ Marwar Junction 576 Km 03:07 03:10 3 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Rajasthan
15.1 DRS Dhareshwar Rajasthan
15.2 BFY Bhesana Rajasthan
15.3 SOD Sojat Road Rajasthan
15.4 BQN Bagrinagar Rajasthan
15.5 BGX Bagri Sajjanpur Rajasthan
15.6 CNL Chandawal Rajasthan
15.7 GRI Guriya Rajasthan
15.8 HP Haripur Rajasthan
15.9 BAR Bar Rajasthan
15.10 SEU Sendra Rajasthan
15.11 APA Amarpura Rajasthan
16 BER Beawar 664 Km 04:26 04:28 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Rajasthan
16.1 BNGM Bangurgram Halt Rajasthan
16.2 PPF Piplaj Rajasthan
16.3 KRW Kharwa Rajasthan
16.4 LNA Lamana Rajasthan
16.5 MLI Mangaliyawas Rajasthan
16.6 MKRA Makrera Rajasthan
16.7 SDH Saradhna Rajasthan
16.8 DOZ Daurai Rajasthan
17 AII Ajmer Junction 716 Km 06:00 06:10 10 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Rajasthan
17.1 MD Madar Rajasthan
17.2 LR Ladpura Rajasthan
17.3 GEK Gegal Akhri Rajasthan
18 KSG Kishangarh 745 Km 06:38 06:40 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Rajasthan
18.1 MNDV Mandawariya Rajasthan
18.2 TL Tiloniya Rajasthan
18.3 GLTA Gahlota Rajasthan
18.4 SALI Sali Rajasthan
18.5 SK Sakhun Rajasthan
18.6 DTRA Dantra Rajasthan
19 NRI Naraina 786 Km 07:08 07:10 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Rajasthan
19.1 BNWS Bhanwasa Rajasthan
20 FL Phulera Junction 796 Km 07:38 07:40 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Rajasthan
20.1 HDA Hirnoda Rajasthan
20.2 DHND Dhinda Rajasthan
20.3 JOB Asalpur Jobner Rajasthan
20.4 BOBS Bobas Rajasthan
20.5 SHNX Sheo Singh Pura Rajasthan
20.6 DNK Dhanakya Rajasthan
20.7 BDYK Bindayaka Rajasthan
20.8 KKU Kanakpura Rajasthan
21 JP Jaipur 850 Km 08:30 08:45 15 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Rajasthan
22 GADJ Gandhinagar JPR 856 Km 08:53 08:55 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Rajasthan
22.1 GTJT Getor Jagatpura Rajasthan
22.2 KWP Khatipura Rajasthan
22.3 KUT Kanauta Rajasthan
22.4 BAI Bassi Rajasthan
22.5 JHIR Jhir Rajasthan
22.6 BSKO Banskho Rajasthan
22.7 JW Jatwara Rajasthan
22.8 BNDN Bhandana Rajasthan
23 DO Dausa 912 Km 09:34 09:36 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Rajasthan
23.1 BAK Bhan Kari Rajasthan
23.2 KVGM Kolvagram Rajasthan
23.3 ARNA Arnia Rajasthan
24 BKI Bandikui Junction 941 Km 10:04 10:10 6 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Rajasthan
24.1 GLNA Gulana Rajasthan
24.2 BU Baswa Haryana
24.3 SRRG Surergoth Rajasthan
25 RHG Rajgarh 965 Km 10:26 10:28 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Rajasthan
25.1 DGW Dhigawara Rajasthan
25.2 MKH Malakhera Rajasthan
25.3 MWW Mahwa Rajasthan
26 AWR Alwar 1001 Km 11:07 11:10 3 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Rajasthan
26.1 PSL Parisal Rajasthan
26.2 GAL Ghatla Rajasthan
27 KRH Khairthal 1028 Km 11:28 11:29 1 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Rajasthan
27.1 HSI Harsauli Rajasthan
27.2 KNAR Khanpur Ahir Rajasthan
27.3 AIA Ajaraka Rajasthan
27.4 MJNL Majri Nangal Rajasthan
27.5 BWL Bawal Haryana
27.6 KNGT Karnawas Haryana
28 RE Rewari 1075 Km 12:25 12:35 10 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Haryana
28.1 KWMD Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri Haryana
28.2 KIP Khalilpur Haryana
28.3 IHP Inchhapuri Haryana
29 PTRD Pataudi Road 1097 Km 12:55 12:57 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Haryana
29.1 JSKA Jataula Samphka Haryana
29.2 TNJR Taj Nagar Haryana
29.3 PT Patli Haryana
30 GHH Garhi Harsaru 1117 Km 13:12 13:14 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Haryana
30.1 BDXT Basai Dhankot Haryana
31 GGN Gurgaon 1127 Km 13:23 13:25 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Haryana
31.1 BWSN Bijwasan Delhi
31.2 SMDP Shahabad Mohamadpur Delhi
32 PM Palam 1140 Km 13:38 13:39 1 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Delhi
33 DEC Delhi Cantonment 1144 Km 13:45 13:47 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Delhi
33.1 KRTN Kirtinagar Delhi
33.2 PTNR Patel Nagar Delhi
33.3 DBSI Dayabasti Delhi
34 DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 1153 Km 14:07 14:09 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Delhi
34.1 DKZ Delhi Kishanganj Delhi
35 DLI Delhi 1158 Km 14:35 14:55 20 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Delhi
35.1 DSA Delhi Shahdara Delhi
35.2 VVB Viveka Vihar Delhi
35.3 DSAP Delhi Shahdara A Panel Delhi
35.4 SBB Sahibabad Uttar Pradesh
36 GZB Ghaziabad 1177 Km 15:36 15:38 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Uttar Pradesh
36.1 MFH Mahrauli Uttar Pradesh
36.2 AKNR Adhyatmik Nagar Uttar Pradesh
36.3 DS Dasna Uttar Pradesh
37 PKW Pilkhua 1203 Km 16:02 16:04 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Uttar Pradesh
37.1 KKMB Kastla Kasambad Uttar Pradesh
38 HPU Hapur 1214 Km 16:19 16:24 5 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Uttar Pradesh
38.1 BBO Babugarh Uttar Pradesh
38.2 QXR Kuchesar Road Uttar Pradesh
38.3 SMBL Simbhooli Uttar Pradesh
38.4 GMS Garhmuktesar Uttar Pradesh
38.5 GGB Garhmuktesar BR Uttar Pradesh
38.6 KHE Kankather Uttar Pradesh
38.7 GJL Gajraula Junction Uttar Pradesh
38.8 MHHR Mahesra Uttar Pradesh
38.9 KFPR Kafurpur Uttar Pradesh
39 AMRO Amroha 1288 Km 17:43 17:45 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Uttar Pradesh
39.1 KIV Kaialsa Uttar Pradesh
39.2 CKLT Chak Kali Lait Uttar Pradesh
39.3 HKP Hakimpur Uttar Pradesh
39.4 LDP Lodipur Bishnpr Uttar Pradesh
39.5 LPB Lodipur Bishanpur Uttar Pradesh
40 MB Moradabad 1318 Km 18:30 18:40 10 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Uttar Pradesh
40.1 KGF Kathghar Uttar Pradesh
40.2 KGFR Kathghar Right Bank Uttar Pradesh
40.3 KGFE Kathghar East Uttar Pradesh
40.4 DLP Dalpatpur Uttar Pradesh
40.5 MPH Mundha Pande Uttar Pradesh
41 RMU Rampur 1346 Km 19:10 19:12 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Uttar Pradesh
41.1 SAR Shahzad Nagar Uttar Pradesh
41.2 DAM Dhamora Uttar Pradesh
41.3 DUN Duganpur Uttar Pradesh
42 MIL Milak 1369 Km 19:35 19:37 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Uttar Pradesh
42.1 NRS Nagaria Sadat Uttar Pradesh
42.2 DAN Dhaneta Uttar Pradesh
42.3 BTO Bhitaura Uttar Pradesh
42.4 PKRA Parsa Khera Uttar Pradesh
42.5 CBJ Clutterbuckganj Uttar Pradesh
42.6 BC Bareilly City Uttar Pradesh
43 BE Bareilly 1409 Km 20:25 Destination Su, Tu, Th & Sa Uttar Pradesh

Bhuj to Bareilly - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 14322, Bareilly Express. This train operates between Bhuj and Bareilly. Map also shows all the stations where Bareilly Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Bhuj and Bareilly is 881 miles or 1410 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Bhuj to Bareilly
Return Trains from Bareilly to Bhuj

Train No. 14322, Bareilly Express BHUJ to BE

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 14322, BAREILLY EXPRESS. Details about the BAREILLY EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.