You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Bareilly Express

Bareilly Express, 14322 - Bhuj To Bareilly

Given below is the details about Train Number 14322, BAREILLY EXPRESS operating service between Bhuj and Bareilly stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameBareilly Express
Number14322
ScheduleMonday, Wednesday, Friday & Saturday
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance881 miles / 1410 km
Running Time 1 Day(s) 4 Hour(s) 5 Mins
Stops41
Avg. Speed50 kmph

Departure Days From Bhuj Railway Station - Monday, Wednesday, Friday & Saturday

The table below shows the time schedule of Bareilly Express, Train number 14322. Timing of Bareilly Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bhuj

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 BHUJ Bhuj Origin 16:15 -- Mo, We, Fr & Sa Gujarat
2 AJE Anjar 41 Km 16:56 16:58 2 min Mo, We, Fr & Sa Gujarat
3 AI Adipur 48 Km 17:08 17:10 2 min Mo, We, Fr & Sa Gujarat
4 GIMB Gandhidham BG 57 Km 17:35 17:55 20 min Mo, We, Fr & Sa Gujarat
5 BCOB Bhachau BG 94 Km 18:28 18:30 2 min Mo, We, Fr & Sa Gujarat
6 SIOB Samakhiali B G 110 Km 19:00 19:02 2 min Mo, We, Fr & Sa Gujarat
7 SNLR Santalpur 202 Km 20:14 20:16 2 min Mo, We, Fr & Sa Gujarat
8 RDHP Radhanpur 245 Km 20:49 20:51 2 min Mo, We, Fr & Sa Gujarat
9 DEOR Diyodar 286 Km 21:22 21:24 2 min Mo, We, Fr & Sa Gujarat
10 BLDI Bhildi 313 Km 21:47 21:49 2 min Mo, We, Fr & Sa Gujarat
11 DISA Disa 331 Km 22:06 22:08 2 min Mo, We, Fr & Sa Gujarat
12 PNU Palanpur Junction 358 Km 23:40 23:42 2 min Mo, We, Fr & Sa Gujarat
13 ABR Abu Road 411 Km 00:34 00:44 10 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Rajasthan
14 FA Falna 510 Km 02:27 02:29 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Rajasthan
15 MJ Marwar Junction 576 Km 03:25 03:27 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Rajasthan
16 BER Beawar 664 Km 04:41 04:43 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Rajasthan
17 AII Ajmer Junction 716 Km 06:00 06:10 10 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Rajasthan
18 KSG Kishangarh 745 Km 06:38 06:40 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Rajasthan
19 NRI Naraina 786 Km 07:08 07:10 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Rajasthan
20 FL Phulera Junction 796 Km 07:38 07:40 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Rajasthan
21 JP Jaipur 850 Km 08:30 08:45 15 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Rajasthan
22 GADJ Gandhinagar JPR 856 Km 08:53 08:55 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Rajasthan
23 DO Dausa 912 Km 09:34 09:36 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Rajasthan
24 BKI Bandikui Junction 941 Km 10:04 10:10 6 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Rajasthan
25 RHG Rajgarh 965 Km 10:26 10:28 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Rajasthan
26 AWR Alwar 1001 Km 11:07 11:10 3 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Rajasthan
27 KRH Khairthal 1028 Km 11:28 11:29 1 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Rajasthan
28 RE Rewari 1075 Km 12:30 12:35 5 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Haryana
29 PTRD Pataudi Road 1097 Km 12:55 12:57 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Haryana
30 GHH Garhi Harsaru 1117 Km 13:12 13:14 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Haryana
31 GGN Gurgaon 1127 Km 13:23 13:25 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Haryana
32 PM Palam 1140 Km 13:38 13:39 1 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Delhi
33 DEC Delhi Cantonment 1144 Km 13:45 13:47 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Delhi
34 DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 1153 Km 14:07 14:09 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Delhi
35 DLI Delhi 1158 Km 14:35 14:55 20 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Delhi
36 GZB Ghaziabad 1177 Km 15:36 15:38 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Uttar Pradesh
37 PKW Pilkhua 1203 Km 16:02 16:04 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Uttar Pradesh
38 HPU Hapur 1214 Km 16:19 16:24 5 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Uttar Pradesh
39 AMRO Amroha 1288 Km 17:43 17:45 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Uttar Pradesh
40 MB Moradabad 1318 Km 18:30 18:40 10 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Uttar Pradesh
41 RMU Rampur 1346 Km 19:10 19:12 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Uttar Pradesh
42 MIL Milak 1369 Km 19:38 19:40 2 min Su, Tu, Th & Sa Uttar Pradesh
43 BE Bareilly 1409 Km 20:30 Destination Su, Tu, Th & Sa Uttar Pradesh

Bhuj to Bareilly - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 14322, Bareilly Express. This train operates between Bhuj and Bareilly. Map also shows all the stations where Bareilly Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Bhuj and Bareilly is 881 miles or 1410 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Bhuj to Bareilly
Return Trains from Bareilly to Bhuj

Train No. 14322, Bareilly Express BHUJ to BE

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 14322, BAREILLY EXPRESS. Details about the BAREILLY EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.