You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Bareilly - Bhuj Express

Bareilly - Bhuj Express, 14321 - Bareilly To Bhuj

Given below is the details about Train Number 14321, BAREILLY - BHUJ EXPRESS operating service between Bareilly and Bhuj stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameBareilly - Bhuj Express
Number14321
ScheduleMonday, Tuesday, Wednesday & Saturday
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance881 miles / 1410 km
Running Time 1 Day(s) 3 Hour(s) 50 Mins
Stops42
Avg. Speed51 kmph

Departure Days From Bareilly Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday & Saturday

The table below shows the time schedule of Bareilly - Bhuj Express, Train number 14321. Timing of Bareilly - Bhuj Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bareilly

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 BE Bareilly Origin 06:05 -- Mo, Tu, We & Sa Uttar Pradesh
2 MIL Milak 39 Km 06:38 06:40 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Uttar Pradesh
3 RMU Rampur 63 Km 07:00 07:02 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Uttar Pradesh
4 MB Moradabad 90 Km 08:05 08:15 10 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Uttar Pradesh
5 AMRO Amroha 120 Km 08:43 08:45 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Uttar Pradesh
6 HPU Hapur 194 Km 09:43 09:48 5 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Uttar Pradesh
7 PKW Pilkhua 205 Km 09:59 10:01 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Uttar Pradesh
8 GZB Ghaziabad 231 Km 10:48 10:50 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Uttar Pradesh
9 DLI Delhi 251 Km 11:25 11:40 15 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Delhi
10 DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 255 Km 11:55 11:57 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Delhi
11 DEC Delhi Cantonment 265 Km 12:13 12:15 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Delhi
12 PM Palam 268 Km 12:21 12:23 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Delhi
13 GGN Gurgaon 282 Km 12:35 12:37 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Haryana
14 GHH Garhi Harsaru 291 Km 12:46 12:48 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Haryana
15 PTRD Pataudi Road 312 Km 13:03 13:05 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Haryana
16 RE Rewari 333 Km 13:45 13:50 5 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Haryana
17 KRH Khairthal 381 Km 14:24 14:26 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
18 AWR Alwar 407 Km 14:47 14:50 3 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
19 MKH Malakhera 426 Km 15:09 15:10 1 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
20 RHG Rajgarh 443 Km 15:23 15:25 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
21 BKI Bandikui Junction 468 Km 15:45 15:50 5 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
22 DO Dausa 497 Km 16:10 16:12 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
23 GADJ Gandhinagar JPR 553 Km 16:59 17:02 3 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
24 JP Jaipur 558 Km 17:20 17:30 10 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
25 FL Phulera Junction 613 Km 18:10 18:12 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
26 NRI Naraina 623 Km 18:21 18:23 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
27 KSG Kishangarh 664 Km 18:54 18:56 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
28 AII Ajmer Junction 693 Km 20:05 20:15 10 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
29 BER Beawar 745 Km 20:57 20:59 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
30 MJ Marwar Junction 832 Km 22:21 22:26 5 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
31 FA Falna 899 Km 23:38 23:40 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
32 ABR Abu Road 998 Km 01:07 01:23 16 min Su, Tu, We & Th Rajasthan
33 PNU Palanpur Junction 1050 Km 02:40 02:42 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th Gujarat
34 DISA Disa 1078 Km 03:06 03:08 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th Gujarat
35 BLDI Bhildi 1096 Km 03:25 03:27 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th Gujarat
36 DEOR Diyodar 1122 Km 03:48 03:50 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th Gujarat
37 RDHP Radhanpur 1164 Km 04:24 04:26 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th Gujarat
38 SNLR Santalpur 1207 Km 04:55 04:57 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th Gujarat
39 SIOB Samakhiali B G 1298 Km 06:40 06:42 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th Gujarat
40 BCOB Bhachau BG 1314 Km 06:58 07:00 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th Gujarat
41 GIMB Gandhidham BG 1351 Km 07:50 08:15 25 min Su, Tu, We & Th Gujarat
42 AI Adipur 1360 Km 08:23 08:25 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th Gujarat
43 AJE Anjar 1367 Km 08:35 08:37 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th Gujarat
44 BHUJ Bhuj 1409 Km 10:15 Destination Su, Tu, We & Th Gujarat

Bareilly to Bhuj - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 14321, Bareilly - Bhuj Express. This train operates between Bareilly and Bhuj. Map also shows all the stations where Bareilly - Bhuj Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Bareilly and Bhuj is 881 miles or 1410 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Bareilly to Bhuj
Return Trains from Bhuj to Bareilly

Train No. 14321, Bareilly - Bhuj Express BE to BHUJ

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 14321, BAREILLY - BHUJ EXPRESS. Details about the BAREILLY - BHUJ EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.