Given below is the details about Train Number 14321, BAREILLY - BHUJ EXPRESS operating service between Bareilly and Bhuj stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Bareilly - Bhuj Express, Train Number - 14321
Bareilly (BE)
Bhuj (BHUJ)
Distance 881 miles / 1409 km Running Time 1 Day(s) 3 Hour(s) 30 Mins
ScheduleSunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday Stops43
TypeMail/Express/Superfast Avg. Speed51 kmph

Departure Days From Bareilly Railway Station - Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday

The table below shows the time schedule of Bareilly - Bhuj Express, Train number 14321. Timing of Bareilly - Bhuj Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bareilly

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 BE Bareilly Origin 06:05 -- Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday UP
2 MIL Milak 39 Km 06:38 06:40 2 min Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday UP
3 RMU Rampur 63 Km 07:03 07:05 2 min Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday UP
4 MB Moradabad 90 Km 07:50 08:00 10 min Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday UP
5 AMRO Amroha 121 Km 08:31 08:33 2 min Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday UP
6 HPU Hapur 194 Km 09:45 09:50 5 min Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday UP
7 PKW Pilkhua 205 Km 10:01 10:03 2 min Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday UP
8 GZB Ghaziabad 231 Km 10:48 10:50 2 min Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday UP
9 DLI Delhi 251 Km 11:30 11:45 15 min Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday DL
10 DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 255 Km 12:01 12:03 2 min Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday DL
11 DEC Delhi Cantonment 265 Km 12:18 12:20 2 min Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday DL
12 PM Palam 268 Km 12:26 12:28 2 min Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday DL
13 GGN Gurgaon 282 Km 12:42 12:44 2 min Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday HR
14 GHH Garhi Harsaru 292 Km 12:54 12:56 2 min Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday HR
15 PTRD Pataudi Road 312 Km 13:14 13:16 2 min Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday HR
16 RE Rewari 333 Km 13:50 13:52 2 min Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday HR
17 KRH Khairthal 381 Km 14:26 14:28 2 min Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday RJ
18 AWR Alwar 407 Km 14:49 14:52 3 min Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday RJ
19 MKH Malakhera 427 Km 15:09 15:10 1 min Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday RJ
20 RHG Rajgarh 443 Km 15:23 15:25 2 min Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday RJ
21 BKI Bandikui Junction 468 Km 15:45 15:50 5 min Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday RJ
22 DO Dausa 497 Km 16:10 16:12 2 min Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday RJ
23 GTJT Getor Jagatpura 547 Km 16:55 16:57 2 min Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday RJ
24 GADJ Gandhinagar JPR 553 Km 17:03 17:05 2 min Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday RJ
25 JP Jaipur 558 Km 17:20 17:30 10 min Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday RJ
26 FL Phulera Junction 613 Km 18:10 18:12 2 min Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday RJ
27 NRI Naraina 623 Km 18:21 18:23 2 min Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday RJ
28 KSG Kishangarh 664 Km 18:54 18:56 2 min Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday RJ
29 AII Ajmer Junction 693 Km 20:05 20:15 10 min Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday RJ
30 BER Beawar 745 Km 20:57 20:59 2 min Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday RJ
31 MJ Marwar Junction 833 Km 22:21 22:26 5 min Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday RJ
32 FA Falna 899 Km 23:33 23:35 2 min Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday RJ
33 ABR Abu Road 998 Km 01:10 01:25 15 min Su, Mo, We & Fr RJ
34 PNU Palanpur Junction 1050 Km 02:42 02:47 5 min Su, Mo, We & Fr GJ
35 DISA Disa 1078 Km 03:08 03:10 2 min Su, Mo, We & Fr GJ
36 BLDI Bhildi 1096 Km 03:28 03:30 2 min Su, Mo, We & Fr GJ
37 DEOR Diyodar 1122 Km 03:48 03:50 2 min Su, Mo, We & Fr GJ
38 RDHP Radhanpur 1164 Km 04:22 04:24 2 min Su, Mo, We & Fr GJ
39 SNLR Santalpur 1207 Km 04:52 04:54 2 min Su, Mo, We & Fr GJ
40 SIOB Samakhiali B G 1298 Km 06:40 06:42 2 min Su, Mo, We & Fr GJ
41 BCOB Bhachau BG 1314 Km 06:57 06:59 2 min Su, Mo, We & Fr GJ
42 GIMB Gandhidham BG 1351 Km 07:40 08:05 25 min Su, Mo, We & Fr GJ
43 AI Adipur 1360 Km 08:13 08:15 2 min Su, Mo, We & Fr GJ
44 AJE Anjar 1367 Km 08:25 08:27 2 min Su, Mo, We & Fr GJ
45 BHUJ Bhuj 1409 Km 09:45 Destination Su, Mo, We & Fr GJ

Bareilly to Bhuj - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 14321, Bareilly - Bhuj Express. This train operates between Bareilly and Bhuj. Map also shows all the stations where Bareilly - Bhuj Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Bareilly and Bhuj is 881 miles or 1409 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Bareilly to Bhuj
Return Trains from Bhuj to Bareilly

Train No. 14321, Bareilly - Bhuj Express BE to BHUJ

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 14321, BAREILLY - BHUJ EXPRESS. Details about the BAREILLY - BHUJ EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Given below are the links to state wise list of indian railway stations.