You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Bareilly - Bhuj Express

Bareilly - Bhuj Express, 14321 - Bareilly To Bhuj

Given below is the details about Train Number 14321, BAREILLY - BHUJ EXPRESS operating service between Bareilly and Bhuj stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameBareilly - Bhuj Express
Number14321
ScheduleMonday, Tuesday, Wednesday & Saturday
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance881 miles / 1410 km
Running Time 1 Day(s) 3 Hour(s) 50 Mins
Stops42
Avg. Speed51 kmph

Departure Days From Bareilly Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday & Saturday

The table below shows the time schedule of Bareilly - Bhuj Express, Train number 14321. Timing of Bareilly - Bhuj Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bareilly

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 BE Bareilly Origin 06:05 -- Mo, Tu, We & Sa Uttar Pradesh
1.1 BC Bareilly City Uttar Pradesh
1.2 CBJ Clutterbuckganj Uttar Pradesh
1.3 PKRA Parsa Khera Uttar Pradesh
1.4 BTO Bhitaura Uttar Pradesh
1.5 DAN Dhaneta Uttar Pradesh
1.6 NRS Nagaria Sadat Uttar Pradesh
2 MIL Milak 39 Km 06:43 06:45 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Uttar Pradesh
2.1 DUN Duganpur Uttar Pradesh
2.2 DAM Dhamora Uttar Pradesh
2.3 SAR Shahzad Nagar Uttar Pradesh
3 RMU Rampur 63 Km 07:06 07:08 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Uttar Pradesh
3.1 MPH Mundha Pande Uttar Pradesh
3.2 DLP Dalpatpur Uttar Pradesh
3.3 KGFE Kathghar East Uttar Pradesh
3.4 KGFR Kathghar Right Bank Uttar Pradesh
3.5 KGF Kathghar Uttar Pradesh
4 MB Moradabad 90 Km 08:10 08:20 10 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Uttar Pradesh
4.1 LPB Lodipur Bishanpur Uttar Pradesh
4.2 LDP Lodipur Bishnpr Uttar Pradesh
4.3 HKP Hakimpur Uttar Pradesh
4.4 CKLT Chak Kali Lait Uttar Pradesh
4.5 KIV Kaialsa Uttar Pradesh
5 AMRO Amroha 120 Km 08:47 08:49 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Uttar Pradesh
5.1 KFPR Kafurpur Uttar Pradesh
5.2 MHHR Mahesra Uttar Pradesh
5.3 GJL Gajraula Junction Uttar Pradesh
5.4 KHE Kankather Uttar Pradesh
5.5 GGB Garhmuktesar BR Uttar Pradesh
5.6 GMS Garhmuktesar Uttar Pradesh
5.7 SMBL Simbhooli Uttar Pradesh
5.8 QXR Kuchesar Road Uttar Pradesh
5.9 BBO Babugarh Uttar Pradesh
6 HPU Hapur 194 Km 09:47 09:52 5 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Uttar Pradesh
6.1 KKMB Kastla Kasambad Uttar Pradesh
7 PKW Pilkhua 205 Km 10:03 10:05 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Uttar Pradesh
7.1 DS Dasna Uttar Pradesh
7.2 AKNR Adhyatmik Nagar Uttar Pradesh
7.3 MFH Mahrauli Uttar Pradesh
8 GZB Ghaziabad 231 Km 10:48 10:50 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Uttar Pradesh
8.1 SBB Sahibabad Uttar Pradesh
8.2 DSAP Delhi Shahdara A Panel Delhi
8.3 VVB Viveka Vihar Delhi
8.4 DSA Delhi Shahdara Delhi
9 DLI Delhi 251 Km 11:25 11:40 15 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Delhi
9.1 DKZ Delhi Kishanganj Delhi
10 DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 255 Km 11:55 11:57 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Delhi
10.1 DBSI Dayabasti Delhi
10.2 PTNR Patel Nagar Delhi
10.3 KRTN Kirtinagar Delhi
11 DEC Delhi Cantonment 265 Km 12:13 12:15 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Delhi
12 PM Palam 268 Km 12:21 12:23 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Delhi
12.1 SMDP Shahabad Mohamadpur Delhi
12.2 BWSN Bijwasan Delhi
13 GGN Gurgaon 282 Km 12:35 12:37 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Haryana
13.1 BDXT Basai Dhankot Haryana
14 GHH Garhi Harsaru 291 Km 12:46 12:48 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Haryana
14.1 PT Patli Haryana
14.2 TNJR Taj Nagar Haryana
14.3 JSKA Jataula Samphka Haryana
15 PTRD Pataudi Road 312 Km 13:03 13:05 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Haryana
15.1 IHP Inchhapuri Haryana
15.2 KIP Khalilpur Haryana
15.3 KWMD Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri Haryana
16 RE Rewari 333 Km 13:45 13:55 10 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Haryana
16.1 KNGT Karnawas Haryana
16.2 BWL Bawal Haryana
16.3 MJNL Majri Nangal Rajasthan
16.4 AIA Ajaraka Rajasthan
16.5 KNAR Khanpur Ahir Rajasthan
16.6 HSI Harsauli Rajasthan
17 KRH Khairthal 381 Km 14:29 14:31 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
17.1 GAL Ghatla Rajasthan
17.2 PSL Parisal Rajasthan
18 AWR Alwar 407 Km 14:52 14:55 3 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
18.1 MWW Mahwa Rajasthan
19 MKH Malakhera 426 Km 15:09 15:10 1 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
19.1 DGW Dhigawara Rajasthan
20 RHG Rajgarh 443 Km 15:23 15:25 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
20.1 SRRG Surergoth Rajasthan
20.2 BU Baswa Haryana
20.3 GLNA Gulana Rajasthan
21 BKI Bandikui Junction 468 Km 15:45 15:50 5 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
21.1 ARNA Arnia Rajasthan
21.2 KVGM Kolvagram Rajasthan
21.3 BAK Bhan Kari Rajasthan
22 DO Dausa 497 Km 16:10 16:12 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
22.1 BNDN Bhandana Rajasthan
22.2 JW Jatwara Rajasthan
22.3 BSKO Banskho Rajasthan
22.4 JHIR Jhir Rajasthan
22.5 BAI Bassi Rajasthan
22.6 KUT Kanauta Rajasthan
22.7 KWP Khatipura Rajasthan
22.8 GTJT Getor Jagatpura Rajasthan
23 GADJ Gandhinagar JPR 553 Km 17:13 17:15 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
24 JP Jaipur 558 Km 17:35 18:00 25 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
24.1 KKU Kanakpura Rajasthan
24.2 BDYK Bindayaka Rajasthan
24.3 DNK Dhanakya Rajasthan
24.4 SHNX Sheo Singh Pura Rajasthan
24.5 BOBS Bobas Rajasthan
24.6 JOB Asalpur Jobner Rajasthan
24.7 DHND Dhinda Rajasthan
24.8 HDA Hirnoda Rajasthan
25 FL Phulera Junction 613 Km 18:40 18:42 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
25.1 BNWS Bhanwasa Rajasthan
26 NRI Naraina 623 Km 18:51 18:53 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
27 KSG Kishangarh 664 Km 19:24 19:26 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
27.1 GEK Gegal Akhri Rajasthan
27.2 LR Ladpura Rajasthan
27.3 MD Madar Rajasthan
28 AII Ajmer Junction 693 Km 20:30 20:35 5 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
28.1 DOZ Daurai Rajasthan
28.2 SDH Saradhna Rajasthan
28.3 MKRA Makrera Rajasthan
28.4 MLI Mangaliyawas Rajasthan
28.5 LNA Lamana Rajasthan
28.6 KRW Kharwa Rajasthan
28.7 PPF Piplaj Rajasthan
28.8 BNGM Bangurgram Halt Rajasthan
29 BER Beawar 745 Km 21:17 21:19 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
29.1 APA Amarpura Rajasthan
29.2 SEU Sendra Rajasthan
29.3 BAR Bar Rajasthan
29.4 HP Haripur Rajasthan
29.5 GRI Guriya Rajasthan
29.6 CNL Chandawal Rajasthan
29.7 BGX Bagri Sajjanpur Rajasthan
29.8 BQN Bagrinagar Rajasthan
29.9 SOD Sojat Road Rajasthan
29.10 BFY Bhesana Rajasthan
29.11 DRS Dhareshwar Rajasthan
30 MJ Marwar Junction 832 Km 22:24 22:26 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
30.1 AUWA Auwa Rajasthan
30.2 BGG Banta Raghunathgarh Rajasthan
30.3 BWA Bhinwaliya Rajasthan
30.4 SOS Somesar Rajasthan
30.5 JAL Jawali Rajasthan
30.6 BGPR Bhagwanpura Rajasthan
30.7 RANI Rani Rajasthan
30.8 KZQ Khimel Rajasthan
31 FA Falna 899 Km 23:27 23:29 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
31.1 BRLY Biroliya Rajasthan
31.2 JWB Jawai Bandh Rajasthan
31.3 MOI Mori Bera Rajasthan
31.4 KTR Kothar Rajasthan
31.5 NANA Nana Rajasthan
31.6 KVJ Keshavganj Rajasthan
31.7 SOH Sirohi Road Rajasthan
31.8 BNS Banas Rajasthan
31.9 SRPJ Swarupganj Rajasthan
31.10 BMN Bhimana Rajasthan
31.11 KWI Kivarli Rajasthan
31.12 MXO Morthala Rajasthan
32 ABR Abu Road 998 Km 00:55 01:05 10 min Su, Tu, We & Th Rajasthan
32.1 MAA Maval Rajasthan
32.2 SIM Shri Amirgadh Rajasthan
32.3 SZA Sarotra Road Gujarat
32.4 IQG Iqbal Gadh Gujarat
32.5 JTY Jethi Gujarat
32.6 CTT Chitrasani Gujarat
32.7 KRJD Karjoda Gujarat
33 PNU Palanpur Junction 1050 Km 02:40 02:42 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th Gujarat
33.1 CDQ Chadotar Gujarat
33.2 CDS Chandisar Gujarat
33.3 RSNA Rasana Gujarat
34 DISA Disa 1078 Km 03:06 03:08 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th Gujarat
34.1 LW Lorwada Gujarat
35 BLDI Bhildi 1096 Km 03:25 03:27 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th Gujarat
35.1 JSI Jasali
35.2 DKW Dhanakwada
36 DEOR Diyodar 1122 Km 03:48 03:50 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th Gujarat
36.1 MITA Mitha
36.2 BAH Bhabhar Gujarat
36.3 DVGM Devgam
37 RDHP Radhanpur 1164 Km 04:24 04:26 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th Gujarat
37.1 PLE Piplee Gujarat
37.2 VRX Varahi Gujarat
37.3 VU Vaghpura Gujarat
37.4 CASA Chhansara Gujarat
38 SNLR Santalpur 1207 Km 04:55 04:57 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th Gujarat
38.1 GM Garmadi Gujarat
38.2 PFL Piprala Gujarat
38.3 LAA Lakhpat Gujarat
38.4 AAR Adesar Gujarat
38.5 BUBR Bhutakiya Bhimasar Gujarat
38.6 PDF Padampur Gujarat
38.7 KYG Kidiyanagar Gujarat
38.8 COE Chitrod Gujarat
38.9 SIA Shivlankha Gujarat
38.10 LKZ Lakadiya Gujarat
39 SIOB Samakhiali B G 1298 Km 06:40 06:42 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th Gujarat
39.1 VONB Vondh Gujarat
40 BCOB Bhachau BG 1314 Km 06:58 07:00 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th Gujarat
40.1 CHIB Chirai Bg Gujarat
40.2 BMSB Bhimasar BG Gujarat
40.3 GIMC Gandhidham Cabin Gujarat
41 GIMB Gandhidham BG 1351 Km 07:50 08:15 25 min Su, Tu, We & Th Gujarat
41.1 GPPR Gopalpur
42 AI Adipur 1360 Km 08:23 08:25 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th Gujarat
43 AJE Anjar 1367 Km 08:35 08:37 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th Gujarat
43.1 RUT Ratnal Gujarat
43.2 KEMA Kukma Gujarat
43.3 MADP Madhapur Road
44 BHUJ Bhuj 1409 Km 10:15 Destination Su, Tu, We & Th Gujarat

Bareilly to Bhuj - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 14321, Bareilly - Bhuj Express. This train operates between Bareilly and Bhuj. Map also shows all the stations where Bareilly - Bhuj Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Bareilly and Bhuj is 881 miles or 1410 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Bareilly to Bhuj
Return Trains from Bhuj to Bareilly

Train No. 14321, Bareilly - Bhuj Express BE to BHUJ

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 14321, BAREILLY - BHUJ EXPRESS. Details about the BAREILLY - BHUJ EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.