You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Bareilly - Bhuj Express
 

Bareilly - Bhuj Express, 14321 - Bareilly To Bhuj

Given below is the details about Train Number 14321, BAREILLY - BHUJ EXPRESS operating service between Bareilly and Bhuj stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameBareilly - Bhuj Express
Number14321
ScheduleMonday, Tuesday, Wednesday & Saturday
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance881 miles / 1410 km
Running Time 1 Day(s) 3 Hour(s) 50 Mins
Stops41
Avg. Speed51 kmph

Departure Days From Bareilly Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday & Saturday

The table below shows the time schedule of Bareilly - Bhuj Express, Train number 14321. Timing of Bareilly - Bhuj Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bareilly

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 BE Bareilly Origin 06:05 -- Mo, Tu, We & Sa Uttar Pradesh
1.1 BC Bareilly City Uttar Pradesh
1.2 CBJ Clutterbuckganj Uttar Pradesh
1.3 PKRA Parsa Khera Uttar Pradesh
1.4 BTO Bhitaura Uttar Pradesh
1.5 DAN Dhaneta Uttar Pradesh
1.6 NRS Nagaria Sadat Uttar Pradesh
2 MIL Milak 40 Km 06:43 06:45 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Uttar Pradesh
2.1 DUN Duganpur Uttar Pradesh
2.2 DAM Dhamora Uttar Pradesh
2.3 SAR Shahzad Nagar Uttar Pradesh
3 RMU Rampur 64 Km 07:06 07:08 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Uttar Pradesh
3.1 MPH Mundha Pande Uttar Pradesh
3.2 DLP Dalpatpur Uttar Pradesh
3.3 KGFE Kathghar East Uttar Pradesh
3.4 KGFR Kathghar Right Bank Uttar Pradesh
3.5 KGF Kathghar Uttar Pradesh
4 MB Moradabad 91 Km 08:10 08:20 10 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Uttar Pradesh
4.1 LPB Lodipur Bishanpur Uttar Pradesh
4.2 LDP Lodipur Bishnpr Uttar Pradesh
4.3 HKP Hakimpur Uttar Pradesh
4.4 CKLT Chak Kali Lait Uttar Pradesh
4.5 KIV Kaialsa Uttar Pradesh
5 AMRO Amroha 122 Km 08:47 08:49 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Uttar Pradesh
5.1 KFPR Kafurpur Uttar Pradesh
5.2 MHHR Mahesra Uttar Pradesh
5.3 GJL Gajraula Junction Uttar Pradesh
5.4 KHE Kankather Uttar Pradesh
5.5 GGB Garhmuktesar BR Uttar Pradesh
5.6 GMS Garhmuktesar Uttar Pradesh
5.7 SMBL Simbhooli Uttar Pradesh
5.8 QXR Kuchesar Road Uttar Pradesh
5.9 BBO Babugarh Uttar Pradesh
6 HPU Hapur 195 Km 09:47 09:52 5 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Uttar Pradesh
6.1 KKMB Kastla Kasambad Uttar Pradesh
7 PKW Pilkhua 206 Km 10:03 10:05 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Uttar Pradesh
7.1 DS Dasna Uttar Pradesh
7.2 AKNR Adhyatmik Nagar Uttar Pradesh
7.3 MFH Mahrauli Uttar Pradesh
8 GZB Ghaziabad 232 Km 10:48 10:50 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Uttar Pradesh
8.1 SBB Sahibabad Uttar Pradesh
8.2 DSAP Delhi Shahdara A Panel Delhi
8.3 VVB Viveka Vihar Delhi
8.4 DSA Delhi Shahdara Delhi
9 DLI Delhi 252 Km 11:25 11:40 15 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Delhi
9.1 DKZ Delhi Kishanganj Delhi
10 DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 256 Km 11:55 11:57 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Delhi
10.1 DBSI Dayabasti Delhi
10.2 PTNR Patel Nagar Delhi
10.3 KRTN Kirtinagar Delhi
11 DEC Delhi Cantonment 266 Km 12:13 12:15 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Delhi
12 PM Palam 269 Km 12:21 12:23 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Delhi
12.1 SMDP Shahabad Mohamadpur Delhi
12.2 BWSN Bijwasan Delhi
13 GGN Gurgaon 283 Km 12:35 12:37 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Haryana
13.1 BDXT Basai Dhankot Haryana
14 GHH Garhi Harsaru 293 Km 12:46 12:48 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Haryana
14.1 PT Patli Haryana
14.2 TNJR Taj Nagar Haryana
14.3 JSKA Jataula Samphka Haryana
15 PTRD Pataudi Road 313 Km 13:03 13:05 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Haryana
15.1 IHP Inchhapuri Haryana
15.2 KIP Khalilpur Haryana
15.3 KWMD Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri Haryana
16 RE Rewari 334 Km 13:45 13:55 10 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Haryana
16.1 KNGT Karnawas Haryana
16.2 BWL Bawal Haryana
16.3 MJNL Majri Nangal Rajasthan
16.4 AIA Ajaraka Rajasthan
16.5 KNAR Khanpur Ahir Rajasthan
16.6 HSI Harsauli Rajasthan
17 KRH Khairthal 382 Km 14:29 14:31 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
17.1 GAL Ghatla Rajasthan
17.2 PSL Parisal Rajasthan
18 AWR Alwar 408 Km 14:52 14:55 3 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
18.1 MWW Mahwa Rajasthan
19 MKH Malakhera 428 Km 15:08 15:10 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
20 BKI Bandikui Junction 469 Km 15:45 15:50 5 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
20.1 ARNA Arnia Rajasthan
20.2 KVGM Kolvagram Rajasthan
20.3 BAK Bhan Kari Rajasthan
21 DO Dausa 498 Km 16:10 16:12 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
21.1 BNDN Bhandana Rajasthan
21.2 JW Jatwara Rajasthan
21.3 BSKO Banskho Rajasthan
21.4 JHIR Jhir Rajasthan
21.5 BAI Bassi Rajasthan
21.6 KUT Kanauta Rajasthan
21.7 KWP Khatipura Rajasthan
21.8 GTJT Getor Jagatpura Rajasthan
22 GADJ Gandhinagar JPR 554 Km 17:13 17:15 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
23 JP Jaipur 559 Km 17:35 18:00 25 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
23.1 KKU Kanakpura Rajasthan
23.2 BDYK Bindayaka Rajasthan
23.3 DNK Dhanakya Rajasthan
23.4 SHNX Sheo Singh Pura Rajasthan
23.5 BOBS Bobas Rajasthan
23.6 JOB Asalpur Jobner Rajasthan
23.7 DHND Dhinda Rajasthan
23.8 HDA Hirnoda Rajasthan
24 FL Phulera Junction 614 Km 18:40 18:42 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
24.1 BNWS Bhanwasa Rajasthan
25 NRI Naraina 624 Km 18:51 18:53 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
26 KSG Kishangarh 665 Km 19:24 19:26 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
26.1 GEK Gegal Akhri Rajasthan
26.2 LR Ladpura Rajasthan
26.3 MD Madar Rajasthan
27 AII Ajmer Junction 694 Km 20:30 20:35 5 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
27.1 DOZ Daurai Rajasthan
27.2 SDH Saradhna Rajasthan
27.3 MKRA Makrera Rajasthan
27.4 MLI Mangaliyawas Rajasthan
27.5 LNA Lamana Rajasthan
27.6 KRW Kharwa Rajasthan
27.7 PPF Piplaj Rajasthan
27.8 BNGM Bangurgram Halt Rajasthan
28 BER Beawar 746 Km 21:17 21:19 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
28.1 APA Amarpura Rajasthan
28.2 SEU Sendra Rajasthan
28.3 BAR Bar Rajasthan
28.4 HP Haripur Rajasthan
28.5 GRI Guriya Rajasthan
28.6 CNL Chandawal Rajasthan
28.7 BGX Bagri Sajjanpur Rajasthan
28.8 BQN Bagrinagar Rajasthan
28.9 SOD Sojat Road Rajasthan
28.10 BFY Bhesana Rajasthan
28.11 DRS Dhareshwar Rajasthan
29 MJ Marwar Junction 834 Km 22:24 22:26 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
29.1 AUWA Auwa Rajasthan
29.2 BGG Banta Raghunathgarh Rajasthan
29.3 BWA Bhinwaliya Rajasthan
29.4 SOS Somesar Rajasthan
29.5 JAL Jawali Rajasthan
29.6 BGPR Bhagwanpura Rajasthan
29.7 RANI Rani Rajasthan
29.8 KZQ Khimel Rajasthan
30 FA Falna 900 Km 23:27 23:29 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa Rajasthan
30.1 BRLY Biroliya Rajasthan
30.2 JWB Jawai Bandh Rajasthan
30.3 MOI Mori Bera Rajasthan
30.4 KTR Kothar Rajasthan
30.5 NANA Nana Rajasthan
30.6 KVJ Keshavganj Rajasthan
30.7 SOH Sirohi Road Rajasthan
30.8 BNS Banas Rajasthan
30.9 SRPJ Swarupganj Rajasthan
30.10 BMN Bhimana Rajasthan
30.11 KWI Kivarli Rajasthan
30.12 MXO Morthala Rajasthan
31 ABR Abu Road 999 Km 00:55 01:05 10 min Su, Tu, We & Th Rajasthan
31.1 MAA Maval Rajasthan
31.2 SIM Shri Amirgadh Rajasthan
31.3 SZA Sarotra Road Gujarat
31.4 IQG Iqbal Gadh Gujarat
31.5 JTY Jethi Gujarat
31.6 CTT Chitrasani Gujarat
31.7 KRJD Karjoda Gujarat
32 PNU Palanpur Junction 1051 Km 02:40 02:42 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th Gujarat
32.1 CDQ Chadotar Gujarat
32.2 CDS Chandisar Gujarat
32.3 RSNA Rasana Gujarat
33 DISA Disa 1079 Km 03:06 03:08 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th Gujarat
33.1 LW Lorwada Gujarat
34 BLDI Bhildi 1097 Km 03:25 03:27 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th Gujarat
34.1 JSI Jasali
34.2 DKW Dhanakwada
35 DEOR Diyodar 1123 Km 03:48 03:50 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th Gujarat
35.1 MITA Mitha
35.2 BAH Bhabhar Gujarat
35.3 DVGM Devgam
36 RDHP Radhanpur 1165 Km 04:24 04:26 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th Gujarat
36.1 PLE Piplee Gujarat
36.2 VRX Varahi Gujarat
36.3 VU Vaghpura Gujarat
36.4 CASA Chhansara Gujarat
37 SNLR Santalpur 1208 Km 04:55 04:57 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th Gujarat
37.1 GM Garmadi Gujarat
37.2 PFL Piprala Gujarat
37.3 LAA Lakhpat Gujarat
37.4 AAR Adesar Gujarat
37.5 BUBR Bhutakiya Bhimasar Gujarat
37.6 PDF Padampur Gujarat
37.7 KYG Kidiyanagar Gujarat
37.8 COE Chitrod Gujarat
37.9 SIA Shivlankha Gujarat
37.10 LKZ Lakadiya Gujarat
38 SIOB Samakhiali B G 1299 Km 06:40 06:42 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th Gujarat
38.1 VONB Vondh Gujarat
39 BCOB Bhachau BG 1315 Km 06:58 07:00 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th Gujarat
39.1 CHIB Chirai Bg Gujarat
39.2 BMSB Bhimasar BG Gujarat
39.3 GIMC Gandhidham Cabin Gujarat
40 GIMB Gandhidham BG 1352 Km 07:50 08:15 25 min Su, Tu, We & Th Gujarat
40.1 GPPR Gopalpur
41 AI Adipur 1361 Km 08:23 08:25 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th Gujarat
42 AJE Anjar 1368 Km 08:35 08:37 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th Gujarat
42.1 RUT Ratnal Gujarat
42.2 KEMA Kukma Gujarat
42.3 MADP Madhapur Road
43 BHUJ Bhuj 1410 Km 10:15 Destination Su, Tu, We & Th Gujarat

Bareilly to Bhuj - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 14321, Bareilly - Bhuj Express. This train operates between Bareilly and Bhuj. Map also shows all the stations where Bareilly - Bhuj Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Bareilly and Bhuj is 881 miles or 1410 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Bareilly to Bhuj
Return Trains from Bhuj to Bareilly

Train No. 14321, Bareilly - Bhuj Express BE to BHUJ

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 14321, BAREILLY - BHUJ EXPRESS. Details about the BAREILLY - BHUJ EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.