Given below is the details about Train Number 14321, BAREILLY - BHUJ EXPRESS operating service between Bareilly and Bhuj stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameBareilly - Bhuj Express Distance881 miles / 1410 km
Number14321 Running Time 1 Day(s) 3 Hour(s) 50 Mins
ScheduleMonday, Tuesday, Wednesday & Saturday Stops42
TypeMail/Express/Superfast Avg. Speed51 kmph

Departure Days From Bareilly Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday & Saturday

The table below shows the time schedule of Bareilly - Bhuj Express, Train number 14321. Timing of Bareilly - Bhuj Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bareilly

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 BE Bareilly Origin 06:05 -- Mo, Tu, We & Sa UP
2 MIL Milak 39 Km 06:38 06:40 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa UP
3 RMU Rampur 63 Km 07:00 07:02 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa UP
4 MB Moradabad 90 Km 08:05 08:15 10 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa UP
5 AMRO Amroha 120 Km 08:43 08:45 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa UP
6 HPU Hapur 194 Km 09:43 09:48 5 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa UP
7 PKW Pilkhua 205 Km 09:59 10:01 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa UP
8 GZB Ghaziabad 231 Km 10:48 10:50 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa UP
9 DLI Delhi 251 Km 11:25 11:40 15 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa DL
10 DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 255 Km 11:55 11:57 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa DL
11 DEC Delhi Cantonment 265 Km 12:13 12:15 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa DL
12 PM Palam 268 Km 12:21 12:23 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa DL
13 GGN Gurgaon 282 Km 12:35 12:37 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa HR
14 GHH Garhi Harsaru 291 Km 12:46 12:48 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa HR
15 PTRD Pataudi Road 312 Km 13:03 13:05 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa HR
16 RE Rewari 333 Km 13:45 13:50 5 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa HR
17 KRH Khairthal 381 Km 14:24 14:26 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa RJ
18 AWR Alwar 407 Km 14:47 14:50 3 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa RJ
19 MKH Malakhera 426 Km 15:09 15:10 1 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa RJ
20 RHG Rajgarh 443 Km 15:23 15:25 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa RJ
21 BKI Bandikui Junction 468 Km 15:45 15:50 5 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa RJ
22 DO Dausa 497 Km 16:10 16:12 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa RJ
23 GADJ Gandhinagar JPR 553 Km 16:59 17:02 3 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa RJ
24 JP Jaipur 558 Km 17:20 17:30 10 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa RJ
25 FL Phulera Junction 613 Km 18:10 18:12 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa RJ
26 NRI Naraina 623 Km 18:21 18:23 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa RJ
27 KSG Kishangarh 664 Km 18:54 18:56 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa RJ
28 AII Ajmer Junction 693 Km 20:05 20:15 10 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa RJ
29 BER Beawar 745 Km 20:57 20:59 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa RJ
30 MJ Marwar Junction 832 Km 22:21 22:26 5 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa RJ
31 FA Falna 899 Km 23:38 23:40 2 min Mo, Tu, We & Sa RJ
32 ABR Abu Road 998 Km 01:07 01:23 16 min Su, Tu, We & Th RJ
33 PNU Palanpur Junction 1050 Km 02:40 02:42 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th GJ
34 DISA Disa 1078 Km 03:06 03:08 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th GJ
35 BLDI Bhildi 1096 Km 03:25 03:27 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th GJ
36 DEOR Diyodar 1122 Km 03:48 03:50 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th GJ
37 RDHP Radhanpur 1164 Km 04:24 04:26 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th GJ
38 SNLR Santalpur 1207 Km 04:55 04:57 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th GJ
39 SIOB Samakhiali B G 1298 Km 06:40 06:42 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th GJ
40 BCOB Bhachau BG 1314 Km 06:58 07:00 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th GJ
41 GIMB Gandhidham BG 1351 Km 07:50 08:15 25 min Su, Tu, We & Th GJ
42 AI Adipur 1360 Km 08:23 08:25 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th GJ
43 AJE Anjar 1367 Km 08:35 08:37 2 min Su, Tu, We & Th GJ
44 BHUJ Bhuj 1409 Km 10:15 Destination Su, Tu, We & Th GJ

Bareilly to Bhuj - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 14321, Bareilly - Bhuj Express. This train operates between Bareilly and Bhuj. Map also shows all the stations where Bareilly - Bhuj Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Bareilly and Bhuj is 881 miles or 1410 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Bareilly to Bhuj
Return Trains from Bhuj to Bareilly

Train No. 14321, Bareilly - Bhuj Express BE to BHUJ

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 14321, BAREILLY - BHUJ EXPRESS. Details about the BAREILLY - BHUJ EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Given below are the links to state wise list of indian railway stations.