Given below is details about Train Number 12146, BHUBANESHWAR - MUMBAI LTT SUPER FAST EXPRESS running between Puri and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.12146, Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express
ScheduleTue
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1173 miles / 1876 km
Run Time 1 Day(s) 10 Hour(s)
Stops25
Avg. Speed55 kmph

Time Table: Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express

Station/Code Distance* Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival
Puri (PURI)
Orissa
Origin NA 21:25 NA Tu Tu
Khurda Road Junction (KUR)
Orissa
43 Km 22:15 22:20 5min Tu Tu
Bhubaneshwar (BBS)
Orissa
62 Km 22:40 22:45 5min Tu Tu
Cuttack (CTC)
Orissa
89 Km 23:15 23:20 5min Tu Tu
Dhenkanal (DNKL)
Orissa
143 Km 00:15 00:17 2min We We
Talcher (TLHR)
Orissa
197 Km 01:00 01:25 25min We We
Angul (ANGL)
Orissa
215 Km 02:10 02:12 2min We We
Sambalpur Road (SBPD)
Orissa
369 Km 04:30 04:32 2min We We
Sambalpur (SBP)
Orissa
371 Km 04:40 04:50 10min We We
Bargarh Road (BRGA)
Orissa
413 Km 05:30 05:32 2min We We
Balangir (BLGR)
Orissa
489 Km 06:50 06:55 5min We We
Badmal (BUDM)
Orissa
532 Km 07:30 07:32 2min We We
Titlagarh (TIG)
Orissa
552 Km 08:15 08:40 25min We We
Kantabanji (KBJ)
Orissa
586 Km 09:07 09:12 5min We We
Khariar Road (KRAR)
Orissa
650 Km 10:10 10:12 2min We We
Mahasamund (MSMD)
Chhattisgarh
702 Km 11:00 11:02 2min We We
Raipur Junction (R)
Chhattisgarh
755 Km 12:30 12:55 25min We We
Durg Junction (DURG)
Chhattisgarh
792 Km 13:45 13:50 5min We We
Gondia Junction (G)
Maharashtra
926 Km 15:38 15:40 2min We We
Nagpur (NGP)
Maharashtra
1056 Km 17:50 18:00 10min We We
Badnera Junction (BD)
Maharashtra
1230 Km 20:42 20:45 3min We We
Akola Junction (AK)
Maharashtra
1308 Km 21:40 21:45 5min We We
Bhusaval (BSL)
Maharashtra
1448 Km 23:40 23:50 10min We We
Nasik Road (NK)
Maharashtra
1705 Km 03:20 03:25 5min Th Th
Igatpuri (IGP)
Maharashtra
1756 Km 04:35 04:40 5min Th Th
Kalyan (KYN)
Maharashtra
1839 Km 06:27 06:30 3min Th Th
Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT)
Maharashtra
1876 Km 07:30 Destination Th Th

Trace Route - Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express

Map traces the route and all station-stops of Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express.
Puri to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Puri to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Return Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Puri

Train No. 12146, Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express PURI to LTT

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 12146, BHUBANESHWAR - MUMBAI LTT SUPER FAST EXPRESS. Details about the BHUBANESHWAR - MUMBAI LTT SUPER FAST EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Departure Days From Puri Railway Station - Tuesday

This page shows the time schedule of Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express, Train number 12146. Timing of Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Puri