You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express

Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express, 12146 - Puri To Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Given below is the details about Train Number 12146, BHUBANESHWAR - MUMBAI LTT SUPER FAST EXPRESS operating service between Puri and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameBhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express
Number12146
ScheduleTuesday
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1136 miles / 1818 km
Running Time 1 Day(s) 8 Hour(s) 25 Mins
Stops25
Avg. Speed56 kmph

Departure Days From Puri Railway Station - Tuesday

The table below shows the time schedule of Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express, Train number 12146. Timing of Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Puri

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 PURI Puri Origin 21:25 -- Tu Orissa
1.1 MLT Malatipatpur Orissa
1.2 JKDP Jankidaipur Orissa
1.3 SIL Sakhi Gopal Orissa
1.4 BRST Bir Purushottampur Orissa
1.5 JPRD Jenapur Road Orissa
1.6 DEG Delang Orissa
1.7 KASR Kanas Road Orissa
1.8 MWQ Motari Halt Orissa
1.9 HPGM Haripur Gram Orissa
2 KUR Khurda Road Junction 43 Km 22:30 22:35 5 min Tu Orissa
2.1 RTN Retang Orissa
2.2 SRKT Sarkantra Orissa
2.3 LGTR Lingaraj Temple Road Orissa
3 BBS Bhubaneshwar 62 Km 23:00 23:05 5 min Tu Orissa
3.1 BNBH Bani Bihar Orissa
3.2 MCS Mancheswar Orissa
3.3 PTAB Patia Halt Orissa
3.4 BBSN Bhubaneswar New Orissa
3.5 BRAG Barang Orissa
3.6 GBK Gopalpur Balkda Orissa
3.7 KTJI Katha Jori Orissa
4 CTC Cuttack 88 Km 23:30 23:35 5 min Tu Orissa
4.1 KTJI Katha Jori Orissa
4.2 GBK Gopalpur Balkda Orissa
4.3 BRAG Barang Orissa
4.4 NQR Narajmarthapur Orissa
4.5 SPSR Sarpeswar Ph Orissa
4.6 GHNH Ghantikhalndpr Orissa
4.7 RQP Radhakishorepur Orissa
4.8 RJGR Rajathagarh Orissa
4.9 JRZ Joranda Road Orissa
4.10 SCPR Shyama Charanpur Halt Orissa
5 DNKL Dhenkanal 146 Km 00:30 00:32 2 min We Orissa
5.1 DNDL Dandi Mal Orissa
5.2 SSPR Sadashibapur Orissa
5.3 MHDB Mahadia Ph Orissa
5.4 HND Hindol Road Orissa
5.5 NBT Nayabagirthipur Orissa
5.6 MRDL Meramandolil Orissa
5.7 BDPK Burhapanka Orissa
5.8 TTPT Talcher Thermal Orissa
6 TLHR Talcher 213 Km 01:15 01:40 25 min We Orissa
6.1 TLTM Talcher Thermal Orissa
6.2 TTPT Talcher Thermal Orissa
6.3 TLHD Talcher Road Orissa
7 ANGL Angul 243 Km 02:25 02:27 2 min We Orissa
7.1 KPJG Kerejanga Orissa
7.2 JRPD Jarapada Orissa
7.3 BONA Boinda Orissa
7.4 HNPA Handapa Orissa
7.5 SRGP Saragipali Orissa
7.6 BAMR Bamur Orissa
7.7 RAIR Rairakhol Orissa
7.8 CHAR Charmal Orissa
7.9 JUJA Jujumura Orissa
7.10 HATB Hatibari Orissa
7.11 MANE Maneswar Orissa
7.12 SBPY Sambalpur City Orissa
8 SBPD Sambalpur Road 398 Km 04:28 04:29 1 min We Orissa
9 SBP Sambalpur 400 Km 05:10 05:20 10 min We Orissa
9.1 HKG Hirakud Orissa
9.2 GBQ Godbhaga Orissa
9.3 ATS Attabira Orissa
10 BRGA Bargarh Road 442 Km 05:55 05:57 2 min We Orissa
10.1 BRPL Barpali Orissa
10.2 DJX Dungripadi Orissa
10.3 KHPL Khalipali Orissa
10.4 LSX Loisingha Orissa
10.5 BNRD Balangir Road Orissa
11 BLGR Balangir 518 Km 06:53 06:58 5 min We Orissa
11.1 DFR Deogan Road Orissa
11.2 SFC Saintala Orissa
12 BUDM Badmal 561 Km 07:28 07:30 2 min We Orissa
12.1 SFK Sikir Orissa
13 TIG Titlagarh 581 Km 08:15 08:40 25 min We Orissa
13.1 RNBT Rahenbata Orissa
13.2 MRBL Muribahal Orissa
14 KBJ Kantabanji 615 Km 09:07 09:17 10 min We Orissa
14.1 TRKR Turekala Road Orissa
14.2 HSK Harishanker Rd Orissa
14.3 LKNA Lakhna Orissa
14.4 NPD Nawapara Road Orissa
15 KRAR Khariar Road 679 Km 10:10 10:12 2 min We Orissa
15.1 KMK Komakhan Chhattisgarh
15.2 BGBR Bagbahra Chhattisgarh
15.3 BMKJ Bhimkhoj Chhattisgarh
15.4 ARN Arand Chhattisgarh
16 MSMD Mahasamund 730 Km 11:00 11:02 2 min We Chhattisgarh
16.1 BLSN Belsonda Chhattisgarh
16.2 ANMD Arangmahanadi Chhattisgarh
16.3 LAE Lakholi Chhattisgarh
16.4 MNDH Mandir Hasaud Chhattisgarh
16.5 RVH Raipur R-V Block Hut Chhattisgarh
17 R Raipur Junction 784 Km 12:30 12:55 25 min We Chhattisgarh
17.1 SRWN Saraswatinagar Chhattisgarh
17.2 SZB Sarona Chhattisgarh
17.3 KMI Kumhari Chhattisgarh
17.4 CABN Bhilai Cabin Chhattisgarh
17.5 DBEC Devbaloda Charoda Chhattisgarh
17.6 BIA Bhilai Chhattisgarh
17.7 BPHB Bhilai Power House Chhattisgarh
17.8 BQR Bhilainagar Chhattisgarh
18 DURG Durg Junction 825 Km 13:45 13:50 5 min We Chhattisgarh
18.1 RSM Rasmara Chhattisgarh
18.2 MUP Murhipar Chhattisgarh
18.3 PMS Parmalkasa Chhattisgarh
18.4 RJN Raj Nandgaon Chhattisgarh
18.5 BAKL Bakal Chhattisgarh
18.6 MUA Musra Chhattisgarh
18.7 JTR Jatkanhar Chhattisgarh
18.8 DGG Dongargarh Chhattisgarh
18.9 PJB Paniajob Maharashtra
18.10 BTL Bortalao Maharashtra
18.11 DKS Darekasa Maharashtra
18.12 SKS Salekasa Maharashtra
18.13 DNL Dhanoli Maharashtra
18.14 AGN Amgaon Maharashtra
18.15 GDM Gudma Maharashtra
19 G Gondia Junction 959 Km 15:38 15:40 2 min We Maharashtra
19.1 GJ Gangajhari Maharashtra
19.2 KWN Kachewani Maharashtra
19.3 TRO Tirora Maharashtra
19.4 MNU Mundikota Maharashtra
19.5 TMR Tumsar Road Maharashtra
19.6 KOKA Koka Maharashtra
19.7 BRD Bhandara Road Maharashtra
19.8 KHAT Khat Maharashtra
19.9 RRL Rewral Maharashtra
19.10 TAR Tharsa Maharashtra
19.11 CHCR Chacher Maharashtra
19.12 SAL Salwa Maharashtra
19.13 KNHN Kanthan Junction Maharashtra
19.14 KP Kamptee Maharashtra
19.15 KAV Kalamna Maharashtra
19.16 ITR Itwari Maharashtra
20 NGP Nagpur 1089 Km 17:50 18:00 10 min We Maharashtra
20.1 MIB Nagpur Moti Bagh Maharashtra
20.2 AJNI Ajni Maharashtra
20.3 KRI Khapti Maharashtra
20.4 GMG Gumgaon Maharashtra
20.5 BTBR Buti Bori Maharashtra
20.6 BOK Borkhedi Maharashtra
20.7 SNI Sindi Maharashtra
20.8 TGP Tuljapur Maharashtra
20.9 SLOR Seloo Road Maharashtra
20.10 WARUD Warud Maharashtra
20.11 SEGM Sevagram Maharashtra
20.12 WR Wardha Junction Maharashtra
20.13 DAE Dahegaon Maharashtra
20.14 KAOT Kaotha Maharashtra
20.15 PLO Pulgaon Junction Maharashtra
20.16 TLN Talni Maharashtra
20.17 DMN Dhamangaon Maharashtra
20.18 DIP Dipore Maharashtra
20.19 CND Chandur Maharashtra
20.20 MLR Malkhed Maharashtra
20.21 TMT Timtala Maharashtra
21 BD Badnera Junction 1264 Km 20:45 20:48 3 min We Maharashtra
21.1 TKI Takli Maharashtra
21.2 KUM Kuram Maharashtra
21.3 MNDA Mandura Maharashtra
21.4 MANA Mana Maharashtra
21.5 MZR Murtajapur Maharashtra
21.6 KTP Katepurna Maharashtra
21.7 BGN Borgaon Maharashtra
21.8 YAD Yeulkhed Maharashtra
22 AK Akola Junction 1342 Km 21:40 21:45 5 min We Maharashtra
22.1 GAO Gaigaon Maharashtra
22.2 PS Paras Maharashtra
22.3 NGZ ShriKshetra Nagzari Maharashtra
22.4 SEG Shegaon Maharashtra
22.5 JM Jalamb Junction Maharashtra
22.6 NN Nandura Maharashtra
22.7 KJL Kumgaon Burti Maharashtra
22.8 BIS Biswa Bridge Maharashtra
22.9 WADO Wadoda Maharashtra
22.10 MKU Malkapur Maharashtra
22.11 KMKD Khamkhed Maharashtra
22.12 KLHD Kolhadi Maharashtra
22.13 BDWD Bodwad Maharashtra
22.14 ACG Achegaon Maharashtra
22.15 VNA Varangaon Maharashtra
23 BSL Bhusaval 1487 Km 23:40 23:50 10 min We Maharashtra
23.1 BDI Bhadli Maharashtra
23.2 TRW Tarsod Maharashtra
23.3 JL Jalgaon Junction Maharashtra
23.4 SS Shirsoli Maharashtra
23.5 MWD Mhasavad Maharashtra
23.6 MYJ Maheji Maharashtra
23.7 PHQ Pardhande Maharashtra
23.8 PC Pachora Junction Maharashtra
23.9 GAA Galan Maharashtra
23.10 NGD Nagardevla Maharashtra
23.11 KJ Kajgaon Maharashtra
23.12 VGL Vaghli Maharashtra
23.13 CSN Chalisgaon Junction Maharashtra
23.14 HPR Hirapur Maharashtra
23.15 RHNE Rohini Maharashtra
23.16 NI Naydongri Maharashtra
23.17 PKE Pimpar Khed Maharashtra
23.18 NGN Nandgaon Maharashtra
23.19 PJN Panjhan Maharashtra
23.20 HSL Hisvahal Maharashtra
23.21 PNV Panevadi Maharashtra
23.22 MMR Manmad Junction Maharashtra
23.23 SUM Summit Maharashtra
23.24 LS Lasalgaon Maharashtra
23.25 UGN Ugaon Maharashtra
23.26 NR Niphad Maharashtra
23.27 KBSN Kasbe Sukene Maharashtra
23.28 KW Khervadi Maharashtra
23.29 ODHA Odha Maharashtra
24 NK Nasik Road 1744 Km 03:20 03:25 5 min Th Maharashtra
24.1 DVL Devlali Maharashtra
24.2 LT Lahavit Maharashtra
24.3 AV Asvali Maharashtra
24.4 PI Padli Maharashtra
24.5 GO Ghoti Maharashtra
25 IGP Igatpuri 1795 Km 04:35 04:40 5 min Th Maharashtra
25.1 TGR2 Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 Maharashtra
25.2 TGR3 Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 Maharashtra
25.3 KSRA Kasara Maharashtra
25.4 OMB Oombermali Maharashtra
25.5 KE Khardi Maharashtra
25.6 THS Thansit Maharashtra
25.7 ATG Atgaon Maharashtra
25.8 ASO Asangaon Maharashtra
25.9 VSD Vasind Maharashtra
25.10 KDV Khadavli Maharashtra
25.11 TLA Titvala Maharashtra
25.12 ABY Ambivli Maharashtra
25.13 SHAD Shahad Maharashtra
26 KYN Kalyan 1878 Km 06:25 06:30 5 min Th Maharashtra
26.1 THK Thakurli Maharashtra
26.2 DI Dombivili Maharashtra
26.3 KOPR Kopar Road Maharashtra
26.4 DIVA Diva Maharashtra
26.5 MBQ Mumbra Maharashtra
26.6 KLVA Kalva Maharashtra
26.7 TNA Thane Maharashtra
26.8 MLND Mulund Maharashtra
26.9 NHU Nahur Maharashtra
26.10 BND Bhandup Maharashtra
26.11 KJMG Kanjur Marg Maharashtra
26.12 VK Vikhroli Maharashtra
26.13 GC Ghatkopar Maharashtra
26.14 VVH Vidyavihar Maharashtra
27 LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 1915 Km 07:30 Destination Th Maharashtra

Puri to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 12146, Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express. This train operates between Puri and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Map also shows all the stations where Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Puri and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus is 1136 miles or 1818 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Train No. 12146, Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express PURI to LTT

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 12146, BHUBANESHWAR - MUMBAI LTT SUPER FAST EXPRESS. Details about the BHUBANESHWAR - MUMBAI LTT SUPER FAST EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.