You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Dehradun - Chennai Express

Dehradun - Chennai Express, 12688 - Dehradun To Madurai Junction

Given below is the details about Train Number 12688, DEHRADUN - CHENNAI EXPRESS operating service between Dehradun and Madurai Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameDehradun - Chennai Express
Number12688
ScheduleMonday & Friday
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1929 miles / 3087 km
Running Time 1 Day(s) 18 Hour(s) 55 Mins
Stops30
Avg. Speed72 kmph

Departure Days From Dehradun Railway Station - Monday & Friday

The table below shows the time schedule of Dehradun - Chennai Express, Train number 12688. Timing of Dehradun - Chennai Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dehradun

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 DDN Dehradun Origin 06:45 -- Mo & Fr Uttarakhand
1.1 HRW Harrawala Uttarakhand
1.2 DWO Doiwala Uttarakhand
1.3 QSR Kansrao Uttarakhand
1.4 RWL Raiwala Uttarakhand
1.5 MOTC Motichur Uttarakhand
2 HW Haridwar Junction 51 Km 08:25 08:30 5 min Mo & Fr Uttarakhand
3 RK Roorkee 92 Km 09:28 09:30 2 min Mo & Fr Uttarakhand
3.1 IQB Iqbalpur Uttar Pradesh
3.2 CDL Chodiala Uttar Pradesh
3.3 SNKE Sunehti Kharkhari Uttar Pradesh
3.4 BAE Baliakheri Uttar Pradesh
3.5 HNC Hindan Cabin Uttar Pradesh
4 SRE Saharanpur 127 Km 10:20 10:50 30 min Mo & Fr Uttar Pradesh
4.1 TPZ Tapri Uttar Pradesh
4.2 NGL Nagal Uttar Pradesh
4.3 THJ Talheri Buzurg Uttar Pradesh
4.4 DBD Deoband Uttar Pradesh
4.5 RNA Rohana Kalan Uttar Pradesh
4.6 BMHR Bamanheri Uttar Pradesh
5 MOZ Muzaffarnagar 185 Km 11:34 11:36 2 min Mo & Fr Uttar Pradesh
5.1 JDW Jarauda Naraa Uttar Pradesh
5.2 MSP Mansurpur Uttar Pradesh
5.3 KAT Khatauli Uttar Pradesh
5.4 SKF Sakhoti Tanda Uttar Pradesh
5.5 DRLA Daurala Uttar Pradesh
5.6 PQY Pabli Khas Uttar Pradesh
5.7 MUT Meerut Cantonment Uttar Pradesh
6 MTC Meerut City 241 Km 12:15 12:17 2 min Mo & Fr Uttar Pradesh
6.1 PRTP Partapur Uttar Pradesh
6.2 MUZ Mohiuddinpur Uttar Pradesh
6.3 MDNR Modinagar Uttar Pradesh
6.4 MUD Muradnagar Uttar Pradesh
6.5 DXH Duhai Uttar Pradesh
6.6 GUH Guldhar Uttar Pradesh
6.7 GZN N Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
7 GZB Ghaziabad 288 Km 13:28 13:30 2 min Mo & Fr Uttar Pradesh
7.1 SBB Sahibabad Uttar Pradesh
7.2 DSBP Delhi Shahdara B Panel Uttar Pradesh
7.3 CNJ Chander Nagar Uttar Pradesh
7.4 ANVT Anand Vihar Terminus Delhi
7.5 ANVR Anand Vihar Delhi
7.6 PGMD Pragati Maidan Delhi
8 NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin 316 Km 14:20 14:47 27 min Mo & Fr Delhi
8.1 OKA Okhla Delhi
8.2 TKD Tuglakabad Delhi
8.3 TKDC Tughlakabad Cabin Haryana
9 FDB Faridabad 336 Km 15:13 15:15 2 min Mo & Fr Haryana
9.1 FDN Faridabad New Town Haryana
9.2 BVH Ballabgarh Haryana
9.3 AST Asaoti Haryana
9.4 PWL Palwal Haryana
9.5 RDE Rundhi Haryana
9.6 SHLK Sholaka Haryana
9.7 BNCR Banchari Haryana
9.8 HDL Hodal Haryana
9.9 KSV Kosi Kalan Uttar Pradesh
9.10 CHJ Chata Uttar Pradesh
9.11 AJH Ajhai Uttar Pradesh
9.12 VRBD Vrindaban Road Uttar Pradesh
9.13 BTSR Bhuteshwar Uttar Pradesh
10 MTJ Mathura Junction 449 Km 17:25 17:30 5 min Mo & Fr Uttar Pradesh
10.1 BAD Bad Uttar Pradesh
10.2 FAR Farah Uttar Pradesh
10.3 FHT Farah Town Uttar Pradesh
10.4 KXM Kitham Uttar Pradesh
10.5 RNKA Runkuta Uttar Pradesh
10.6 BFP Bilochpura Agra Uttar Pradesh
10.7 RKM Raja Ki Mandi Uttar Pradesh
11 AGC Agra Cantonment 503 Km 18:30 18:35 5 min Mo & Fr Uttar Pradesh
11.1 BHA Bhandai Uttar Pradesh
11.2 JJ Jajau Uttar Pradesh
11.3 MIA Mania Rajasthan
11.4 DHO Dhaulpur Rajasthan
11.5 GHER Gher Rajasthan
11.6 HET Hetampur Rajasthan
11.7 SIKD Sikroda Kwanri Madhya Pradesh
11.8 MRA Morena Madhya Pradesh
11.9 SANK Sank Madhya Pradesh
11.10 NUB Nurabad Madhya Pradesh
11.11 BAO Banmor Madhya Pradesh
11.12 RRU Rayaru Madhya Pradesh
11.13 BLNR Gwalior Birlanagar Madhya Pradesh
12 GWL Gwalior 621 Km 20:12 20:15 3 min Mo & Fr Madhya Pradesh
12.1 STLI Sithouli Madhya Pradesh
12.2 SLV Sandalpur Madhya Pradesh
12.3 ARI Antri Madhya Pradesh
12.4 AEH Anant Paith Madhya Pradesh
12.5 SMTL Simariatal Madhya Pradesh
12.6 DBA Dabra Madhya Pradesh
12.7 KTRA Kotra Madhya Pradesh
12.8 SOR Sonagir Madhya Pradesh
12.9 DAA Datia Madhya Pradesh
12.10 KRQ Karari Madhya Pradesh
13 JHS Jhansi Junction 718 Km 21:35 21:45 10 min Mo & Fr Uttar Pradesh
13.1 JHSA Jhansi A Cabin Uttar Pradesh
13.2 BJI Bijauli Uttar Pradesh
13.3 KHJ Khajraha Uttar Pradesh
13.4 BAB Babina Uttar Pradesh
13.5 BPW Burhpura Uttar Pradesh
13.6 BZY Basai Madhya Pradesh
13.7 MZX Matatila Madhya Pradesh
13.8 TBT Talbahat Madhya Pradesh
13.9 DLA Doulta Madhya Pradesh
13.10 BJA Bijrotha Uttar Pradesh
13.11 JHA Jakhaura Uttar Pradesh
13.12 DWA Dailwara Uttar Pradesh
13.13 LAR Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh
13.14 JRO Jiron Uttar Pradesh
13.15 JLN Jakhalaun Uttar Pradesh
13.16 DUA Dhaura Madhya Pradesh
13.17 MXS Mohasa Madhya Pradesh
13.18 KOA Karonda Madhya Pradesh
13.19 AGD Agasod Madhya Pradesh
13.20 BINA Bina Junction Madhya Pradesh
13.21 KIKA Kurwaikethora Madhya Pradesh
13.22 MABA Mandi Bamora Madhya Pradesh
13.23 KAH Kalhar Madhya Pradesh
13.24 CLHT Chulheta Madhya Pradesh
13.25 BET Bareth Madhya Pradesh
13.26 RKDI Raukheri Madhya Pradesh
13.27 RKRI Rao Khedi Madhya Pradesh
13.28 BAQ Ganj Basoda Madhya Pradesh
13.29 PAI Pabai Madhya Pradesh
13.30 GLG Gulabhganj Madhya Pradesh
13.31 SUMR Sumer Madhya Pradesh
13.32 SORI Sorai Madhya Pradesh
13.33 BHS Vidisha Madhya Pradesh
13.34 BTWN Betwa Cabin Madhya Pradesh
13.35 SCI Sanchi Madhya Pradesh
13.36 SMT Salamatpur Madhya Pradesh
13.37 DWG Dewanganj Madhya Pradesh
13.38 BVB Bhadbhadaghat Madhya Pradesh
13.39 SUW Sukhisewaniyan Madhya Pradesh
13.40 NSZ Nishatpura Madhya Pradesh
14 BPL Bhopal Junction 1008 Km 01:40 01:50 10 min Tu & Sa Madhya Pradesh
14.1 HBJ Bhopal Habibganj Madhya Pradesh
14.2 MSO Misrod Madhya Pradesh
14.3 MDDP Mandi Dip Madhya Pradesh
14.4 ITKL Itayakalan Madhya Pradesh
14.5 ODG Obaidulla Ganj Madhya Pradesh
14.6 BKA Barkhera Madhya Pradesh
14.7 CHQ Choka Madhya Pradesh
14.8 MIG Midghat Madhya Pradesh
14.9 BNI Budni Madhya Pradesh
14.10 HBD Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh
14.11 PRKD Powerkheda Madhya Pradesh
14.12 ETF Itarsi F Cabin Madhya Pradesh
14.13 ET Itarsi Junction Madhya Pradesh
14.14 JUH Jujharpur Cabin Madhya Pradesh
14.15 JHP Jujharpur Madhya Pradesh
14.16 KRTH Kiratgarh Madhya Pradesh
14.17 KSLA Kesla Madhya Pradesh
14.18 TAKU Taku Madhya Pradesh
14.19 SAHL Saheli Madhya Pradesh
14.20 KQE Kalaakhar Madhya Pradesh
14.21 POX Pola Patthar Madhya Pradesh
14.22 DOH Dhodra Mohar Madhya Pradesh
14.23 MGRD Magardoh Madhya Pradesh
14.24 BBTR Barbatpur Madhya Pradesh
14.25 GDYA Ghoradongri Madhya Pradesh
14.26 DHQ Dharakhoh Madhya Pradesh
14.27 MJY Maramjhiri Madhya Pradesh
14.28 BZU Betul Madhya Pradesh
14.29 MALK Malkapur Road Madhya Pradesh
14.30 BYS Barsali Madhya Pradesh
14.31 AMLA Amla Junction Madhya Pradesh
14.32 JKR Jaulkhera Madhya Pradesh
14.33 MTY Multai Madhya Pradesh
14.34 HTN Hatna Pur Madhya Pradesh
14.35 CCD Chichonda Madhya Pradesh
14.36 GDKP Ghundankhapa Madhya Pradesh
14.37 TEO Teegaon Madhya Pradesh
14.38 PAR Pandhurna Madhya Pradesh
14.39 DDMT Darimeta Maharashtra
14.40 NRKR Narkher Maharashtra
14.41 TNH Tinkheda Maharashtra
14.42 KLBA Kalambha Maharashtra
14.43 KATL Katol Maharashtra
14.44 MER Metpanjra Maharashtra
14.45 SNKB Sonkhamb Maharashtra
14.46 KOHL Kohli Maharashtra
14.47 KSWR Kalmeshwar Maharashtra
14.48 BWRA Bharatwada Maharashtra
14.49 GNQ Godhani Maharashtra
15 NGP Nagpur 1398 Km 08:30 08:40 10 min Tu & Sa Maharashtra
15.1 MIB Nagpur Moti Bagh Maharashtra
15.2 AJNI Ajni Maharashtra
15.3 KRI Khapti Maharashtra
15.4 GMG Gumgaon Maharashtra
15.5 BTBR Buti Bori Maharashtra
15.6 BOK Borkhedi Maharashtra
15.7 SNI Sindi Maharashtra
15.8 TGP Tuljapur Maharashtra
15.9 SLOR Seloo Road Maharashtra
15.10 WARUD Warud Maharashtra
16 SEGM Sevagram 1474 Km 09:39 09:41 2 min Tu & Sa Maharashtra
16.1 CHJC Chitoda Maharashtra
16.2 BPK Bhugaon Maharashtra
16.3 SNN Sonegaon Maharashtra
16.4 WG Wagholi Maharashtra
16.5 HGT Hinganghat Maharashtra
16.6 YNA Yenor Maharashtra
16.7 NGI Nagari Maharashtra
16.8 CKNI Chikni Road Maharashtra
16.9 WRR Warora Maharashtra
16.10 MJRI Majri Junction Maharashtra
16.11 BUX Bhandak Maharashtra
16.12 TAE Tadali Maharashtra
16.13 CPW Chotipadoli Maharashtra
16.14 VVKN Vivekananda Nagar Maharashtra
16.15 CD Chandrapur Maharashtra
16.16 BUPH Babupeth Maharashtra
16.17 VSP Wasanapura Maharashtra
16.18 GNVR Gondwanavisapur Maharashtra
17 BPQ Balharshah 1609 Km 11:55 12:10 15 min Tu & Sa Maharashtra
17.1 MAGH Manikgarh Maharashtra
17.2 VHGN Wihirgaon Maharashtra
17.3 WIRR Wirur Maharashtra
17.4 MKDI Makudi Maharashtra
17.5 SRUR Sirpur Town Andhra Pradesh
17.6 VEM Vempalli Andhra Pradesh
17.7 SKZR Sirpur Kagaznagar Andhra Pradesh
17.8 RLT Ralapet Andhra Pradesh
17.9 ASAF Asifabad Andhra Pradesh
17.10 RLW Repalliwada Andhra Pradesh
17.11 RECH Rechni Road Andhra Pradesh
17.12 BPA Belampalli Andhra Pradesh
17.13 MMZ Mandamari Andhra Pradesh
17.14 RVKH Ravindrakhani Andhra Pradesh
17.15 MCI Mancheral Andhra Pradesh
17.16 PPZ Peddempet Andhra Pradesh
18 RDM Ramagundam 1750 Km 13:50 13:52 2 min Tu & Sa Andhra Pradesh
18.1 RGPM Raghavapuram Andhra Pradesh
18.2 PDPL Peddapalli Andhra Pradesh
18.3 KYOP Kottapalli Andhra Pradesh
18.4 KOLR Kolnur Andhra Pradesh
18.5 OEA Odela Andhra Pradesh
18.6 PTKP Potkapalli Andhra Pradesh
18.7 BGSF Bisugirsharif Andhra Pradesh
18.8 JMKT Jammikunta Andhra Pradesh
18.9 OPL Uppal Andhra Pradesh
18.10 HSP Hasanparthi Road Andhra Pradesh
18.11 KZJT Kazipet Town Andhra Pradesh
18.12 KMPT Komatipalli Andhra Pradesh
18.13 KZJE Kazipet E Cabin Andhra Pradesh
18.14 KZJF Kazipet F Cabin Andhra Pradesh
19 WL Warangal 1851 Km 15:28 15:33 5 min Tu & Sa Andhra Pradesh
19.1 CLE Chintalpalli Andhra Pradesh
19.2 YGL Yelgur Andhra Pradesh
19.3 NKD Nekonda Andhra Pradesh
19.4 INK Intakanne Andhra Pradesh
19.5 KDM Kesamudram Andhra Pradesh
19.6 TAA Tadla Pusapalli Andhra Pradesh
19.7 MABD Mahbubabad Andhra Pradesh
19.8 GUU Gundratimadugu Andhra Pradesh
19.9 GLA Garla Andhra Pradesh
19.10 DKJ Dornakal Junction Andhra Pradesh
19.11 PPY Papatapalli Andhra Pradesh
19.12 MLMG Mallemadugu Andhra Pradesh
19.13 KMT Khammam Andhra Pradesh
19.14 PNDP Pandillapalli Andhra Pradesh
19.15 CKN Chinta Kani Andhra Pradesh
19.16 NVC Nagalwancha Andhra Pradesh
19.17 BKL Bona Kalu Andhra Pradesh
19.18 MTMI Motimari Andhra Pradesh
19.19 MDR Madhira Andhra Pradesh
19.20 TNGM Tondalagopavaram Andhra Pradesh
19.21 YP Errupalem Andhra Pradesh
19.22 GNN Gangineni Andhra Pradesh
19.23 CVV Cheruvu Madhavaram Andhra Pradesh
19.24 KI Kondapalli Andhra Pradesh
19.25 RYP Rayanapad Andhra Pradesh
20 BZA Vijayawada Junction 2052 Km 19:05 19:20 15 min Tu & Sa Andhra Pradesh
21 NYP Nayadupeta 2373 Km 00:03 00:05 2 min Su & We Andhra Pradesh
21.1 DVR Doravartchtram Andhra Pradesh
21.2 PEL Polireddipalem Andhra Pradesh
21.3 SPE Sullurupeta Andhra Pradesh
21.4 AKAT Akkampet Andhra Pradesh
21.5 TADA Tada Andhra Pradesh
21.6 AKM Arambakkam Tamil Nadu
21.7 ELR Elavur Tamil Nadu
21.8 GPD Gummidipundi Tamil Nadu
21.9 KVP Kavaraippettai Tamil Nadu
21.10 PON Ponneri Tamil Nadu
21.11 APB Anuppambattu Tamil Nadu
21.12 MJR Minjur Tamil Nadu
21.13 NPKM Nandiyampakkam Tamil Nadu
21.14 AIP Attippattu Tamil Nadu
21.15 AIPP Attipattu Pudu Nagar Tamil Nadu
21.16 ENR Ennore Tamil Nadu
21.17 KAVM Kathivakkam Tamil Nadu
21.18 WCN Wimco Nagar Tamil Nadu
21.19 TVT Tiruvottiyur Tamil Nadu
21.20 VOC V.0.c. Nagar Tamil Nadu
21.21 TNP Tondiarpettai Tamil Nadu
21.22 KOK Korukkupettai Junction Tamil Nadu
21.23 BBQ Basin Bridge Junction Tamil Nadu
21.24 MMCC Chennai Moore Market Complex Tamil Nadu
22 MAS Chennai Central 2482 Km 02:15 02:40 25 min Su & We Tamil Nadu
22.1 BBQ Basin Bridge Junction Tamil Nadu
22.2 VJM Vyasarpadijiva Tamil Nadu
22.3 VPY Vyasarpadi Tamil Nadu
22.4 PER Perambur Tamil Nadu
22.5 PCW Perambur Carriage Works Tamil Nadu
22.6 PEW Perambur Locomotive Works Tamil Nadu
22.7 VLK Villivakkam Tamil Nadu
22.8 KOTR Korattur Tamil Nadu
22.9 PVM Pattaravakkam Tamil Nadu
22.10 ABU Ambattur Tamil Nadu
22.11 TMVL Tirumullaivayil Tamil Nadu
22.12 ANNR Annanur Tamil Nadu
22.13 AVD Avadi Tamil Nadu
22.14 HC Hindu College Tamil Nadu
22.15 PAB Pattabiram Tamil Nadu
22.16 PRWS Pattabiram West Tamil Nadu
22.17 NEC Nemilicherry Halt Tamil Nadu
22.18 TI Tiruninravur Tamil Nadu
22.19 VEU Veppampattu Tamil Nadu
22.20 SVR Sevvapet Road Tamil Nadu
22.21 PTLR Putlur Halt Tamil Nadu
22.22 TRL Tiruvallur Tamil Nadu
22.23 EGT Egattur Halt Tamil Nadu
22.24 KBT Kadambattur Tamil Nadu
22.25 SPAM Senji Panambakkam Tamil Nadu
22.26 MAF Manur Tamil Nadu
22.27 TO Tiruvalangadu Tamil Nadu
22.28 MSU Mosur Tamil Nadu
22.29 PLMG Puliyamangalam Tamil Nadu
23 AJJ Arakkonam Junction 2557 Km 03:48 03:50 2 min Su & We Tamil Nadu
23.1 MLPM Melpakkam Tamil Nadu
23.2 CTRE Chitteri Tamil Nadu
23.3 AVN Anavardikhanpet Tamil Nadu
23.4 MDVE Mahendra Vadi Tamil Nadu
23.5 SHU Sholinghur Tamil Nadu
23.6 TUG Thalangai Tamil Nadu
23.7 MRLM Marudalam Tamil Nadu
23.8 WJR Walajah Road Junction Tamil Nadu
23.9 MCN Mukundarayapuram Tamil Nadu
23.10 THL Tiruvalam Tamil Nadu
23.11 SVUR Sevur Tamil Nadu
24 KPD Katpadi Junction,Vellore 2618 Km 04:38 04:40 2 min Su & We Tamil Nadu
24.1 LTI Latteri Tamil Nadu
24.2 VJ Virinchipuram Tamil Nadu
24.3 KVN Kavanur Tamil Nadu
24.4 GYM Gudiyattam Tamil Nadu
24.5 MEH Melalathur Tamil Nadu
24.6 VLT Valathoor Tamil Nadu
24.7 MPI Melpatti Tamil Nadu
24.8 PCKM Pachachakupam Tamil Nadu
25 AB Ambur 2670 Km 05:18 05:20 2 min Su & We Tamil Nadu
25.1 VGM Vinnamangalam Tamil Nadu
26 VN Vaniyambadi 2686 Km 05:33 05:35 2 min Su & We Tamil Nadu
26.1 KDY Kettandapatti Tamil Nadu
27 JTJ Jolarpettai 2702 Km 05:58 06:00 2 min Su & We Tamil Nadu
27.1 TPT Tirupattur Junction Tamil Nadu
27.2 MOLK Molakarampatti Tamil Nadu
27.3 KEY Kagankarai Tamil Nadu
27.4 KNNT Kunnathur Tamil Nadu
27.5 SLY Samalpatti Tamil Nadu
27.6 DST Dasampatti Tamil Nadu
27.7 DPI Doddampatti Tamil Nadu
27.8 MAP Morappur Tamil Nadu
27.9 TNGR Thonganur Tamil Nadu
27.10 BDY Buddireddippati Tamil Nadu
27.11 BQI Bommidi Tamil Nadu
27.12 LCR Lokur Tamil Nadu
27.13 DSPT Danishpet Tamil Nadu
27.14 TNT Tinnappatti Tamil Nadu
27.15 KPPR Karuppur Tamil Nadu
27.16 MGSJ Magnesite Junction Tamil Nadu
28 SA Salem Junction 2822 Km 07:25 07:30 5 min Su & We Tamil Nadu
28.1 NEA Neykkarapatti Tamil Nadu
28.2 VRPD Virapandy Road Tamil Nadu
28.3 DVBH Makudan Virapandi Block Hut Tamil Nadu
28.4 DC Magudanchavadi Tamil Nadu
28.5 MVPM Mavelipalaiyam Tamil Nadu
28.6 SGE Sankaridrug Tamil Nadu
28.7 ANU Anangur Tamil Nadu
28.8 CV Kaveri Tamil Nadu
29 ED Erode Junction 2884 Km 08:30 08:45 15 min Su & We Tamil Nadu
29.1 CVD Chavadipalaiyam Tamil Nadu
29.2 PAS Pasur Tamil Nadu
29.3 URL Unjalur Tamil Nadu
29.4 KMD Kodumudi Tamil Nadu
29.5 PGR Pugalur Tamil Nadu
29.6 MPLM Marthipalayam Tamil Nadu
30 KRR Karur 2950 Km 09:47 09:50 3 min Su & We Tamil Nadu
31 DG Dindigul Junction 3024 Km 11:10 11:15 5 min Su & We Tamil Nadu
31.1 VO Vellodu Tamil Nadu
31.2 ABI Ambaturai Tamil Nadu
31.3 KQN Kodai road Tamil Nadu
31.4 VDP Vadippatti Tamil Nadu
31.5 KYR Karuppatti Tamil Nadu
31.6 SDN Sholavandan Tamil Nadu
31.7 SER Samayanallur Tamil Nadu
31.8 KON Kudalnagar Tamil Nadu
32 MDU Madurai Junction 3090 Km 12:45 Destination Su & We Tamil Nadu

Dehradun to Madurai Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 12688, Dehradun - Chennai Express. This train operates between Dehradun and Madurai Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Dehradun - Chennai Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Dehradun and Madurai Junction is 1929 miles or 3087 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Madurai Junction to Dehradun

Train No. 12688, Dehradun - Chennai Express DDN to MDU

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 12688, DEHRADUN - CHENNAI EXPRESS. Details about the DEHRADUN - CHENNAI EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.