You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express
 

Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express, 19264 - Delhi Sarai Rohilla To Porbandar

Given below is the details about Train Number 19264, DELHI SARAI ROHILLA PORBANDAR EXPRESS operating service between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Porbandar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameDelhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express
Number19264
ScheduleMonday & Thursday
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance870 miles / 1392 km
Running Time 1 Day(s) 4 Hour(s) 35 Mins
Stops29
Avg. Speed49 kmph

Departure Days From Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station - Monday & Thursday

The table below shows the time schedule of Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express, Train number 19264. Timing of Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi Sarai Rohilla

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla Origin 08:20 -- Mo & Th Delhi
1.1 DBSI Dayabasti Delhi
1.2 PTNR Patel Nagar Delhi
1.3 KRTN Kirtinagar Delhi
2 DEC Delhi Cantonment 10 Km 08:36 08:38 2 min Mo & Th Delhi
3 PM Palam 14 Km 08:44 08:46 2 min Mo & Th Delhi
3.1 SMDP Shahabad Mohamadpur Delhi
3.2 BWSN Bijwasan Delhi
4 GGN Gurgaon 27 Km 08:58 09:00 2 min Mo & Th Haryana
4.1 BDXT Basai Dhankot Haryana
5 GHH Garhi Harsaru 37 Km 09:09 09:11 2 min Mo & Th Haryana
5.1 PT Patli Haryana
5.2 TNJR Taj Nagar Haryana
5.3 JSKA Jataula Samphka Haryana
5.4 PTRD Pataudi Road Haryana
5.5 IHP Inchhapuri Haryana
5.6 KIP Khalilpur Haryana
5.7 KWMD Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri Haryana
6 RE Rewari 78 Km 10:00 10:05 5 min Mo & Th Haryana
6.1 KNGT Karnawas Haryana
6.2 BWL Bawal Haryana
6.3 MJNL Majri Nangal Rajasthan
6.4 AIA Ajaraka Rajasthan
6.5 KNAR Khanpur Ahir Rajasthan
6.6 HSI Harsauli Rajasthan
7 KRH Khairthal 126 Km 10:39 10:41 2 min Mo & Th Rajasthan
7.1 GAL Ghatla Rajasthan
7.2 PSL Parisal Rajasthan
8 AWR Alwar 153 Km 11:07 11:10 3 min Mo & Th Rajasthan
8.1 MWW Mahwa Rajasthan
8.2 MKH Malakhera Rajasthan
8.3 DGW Dhigawara Rajasthan
8.4 RHG Rajgarh Rajasthan
8.5 SRRG Surergoth Rajasthan
8.6 BU Baswa Haryana
8.7 GLNA Gulana Rajasthan
8.8 BKI Bandikui Junction Rajasthan
8.9 ARNA Arnia Rajasthan
8.10 KVGM Kolvagram Rajasthan
8.11 BAK Bhan Kari Rajasthan
8.12 DO Dausa Rajasthan
8.13 BNDN Bhandana Rajasthan
8.14 JW Jatwara Rajasthan
8.15 BSKO Banskho Rajasthan
8.16 JHIR Jhir Rajasthan
8.17 BAI Bassi Rajasthan
8.18 KUT Kanauta Rajasthan
8.19 KWP Khatipura Rajasthan
8.20 GTJT Getor Jagatpura Rajasthan
8.21 GADJ Gandhinagar JPR Rajasthan
9 JP Jaipur 303 Km 13:10 13:25 15 min Mo & Th Rajasthan
9.1 KKU Kanakpura Rajasthan
9.2 BDYK Bindayaka Rajasthan
9.3 DNK Dhanakya Rajasthan
9.4 SHNX Sheo Singh Pura Rajasthan
9.5 BOBS Bobas Rajasthan
9.6 JOB Asalpur Jobner Rajasthan
9.7 DHND Dhinda Rajasthan
9.8 HDA Hirnoda Rajasthan
10 FL Phulera Junction 358 Km 14:05 14:07 2 min Mo & Th Rajasthan
10.1 BNWS Bhanwasa Rajasthan
10.2 NRI Naraina Rajasthan
10.3 DTRA Dantra Rajasthan
10.4 SK Sakhun Rajasthan
10.5 SALI Sali Rajasthan
10.6 GLTA Gahlota Rajasthan
10.7 TL Tiloniya Rajasthan
10.8 MNDV Mandawariya Rajasthan
11 KSG Kishangarh 409 Km 14:44 14:46 2 min Mo & Th Rajasthan
11.1 GEK Gegal Akhri Rajasthan
11.2 LR Ladpura Rajasthan
11.3 MD Madar Rajasthan
12 AII Ajmer Junction 438 Km 15:50 16:00 10 min Mo & Th Rajasthan
12.1 DOZ Daurai Rajasthan
12.2 SDH Saradhna Rajasthan
12.3 MKRA Makrera Rajasthan
12.4 MLI Mangaliyawas Rajasthan
12.5 LNA Lamana Rajasthan
12.6 KRW Kharwa Rajasthan
12.7 PPF Piplaj Rajasthan
12.8 BNGM Bangurgram Halt Rajasthan
13 BER Beawar 490 Km 16:56 16:58 2 min Mo & Th Rajasthan
13.1 APA Amarpura Rajasthan
14 SEU Sendra 504 Km 17:18 17:20 2 min Mo & Th Rajasthan
14.1 BAR Bar Rajasthan
14.2 HP Haripur Rajasthan
14.3 GRI Guriya Rajasthan
14.4 CNL Chandawal Rajasthan
14.5 BGX Bagri Sajjanpur Rajasthan
14.6 BQN Bagrinagar Rajasthan
14.7 SOD Sojat Road Rajasthan
14.8 BFY Bhesana Rajasthan
14.9 DRS Dhareshwar Rajasthan
15 MJ Marwar Junction 578 Km 18:52 18:57 5 min Mo & Th Rajasthan
15.1 AUWA Auwa Rajasthan
15.2 BGG Banta Raghunathgarh Rajasthan
15.3 BWA Bhinwaliya Rajasthan
15.4 SOS Somesar Rajasthan
15.5 JAL Jawali Rajasthan
15.6 BGPR Bhagwanpura Rajasthan
15.7 RANI Rani Rajasthan
15.8 KZQ Khimel Rajasthan
16 FA Falna 644 Km 19:47 19:49 2 min Mo & Th Rajasthan
16.1 BRLY Biroliya Rajasthan
16.2 JWB Jawai Bandh Rajasthan
16.3 MOI Mori Bera Rajasthan
16.4 KTR Kothar Rajasthan
16.5 NANA Nana Rajasthan
16.6 KVJ Keshavganj Rajasthan
16.7 SOH Sirohi Road Rajasthan
16.8 BNS Banas Rajasthan
16.9 SRPJ Swarupganj Rajasthan
16.10 BMN Bhimana Rajasthan
16.11 KWI Kivarli Rajasthan
16.12 MXO Morthala Rajasthan
17 ABR Abu Road 743 Km 21:50 22:00 10 min Mo & Th Rajasthan
17.1 MAA Maval Rajasthan
17.2 SIM Shri Amirgadh Rajasthan
17.3 SZA Sarotra Road Gujarat
17.4 IQG Iqbal Gadh Gujarat
17.5 JTY Jethi Gujarat
17.6 CTT Chitrasani Gujarat
17.7 KRJD Karjoda Gujarat
18 PNU Palanpur Junction 796 Km 23:13 23:15 2 min Mo & Th Gujarat
18.1 UM Umardashi Gujarat
18.2 CHP Chhapi Gujarat
18.3 DRW Dharewada Gujarat
18.4 SID Siddhpur Gujarat
18.5 KMLI Kamli Gujarat
18.6 UJA Unjha Gujarat
18.7 BHU Bhandumotidau Gujarat
19 MSH Mehsana Junction 861 Km 00:16 00:18 2 min Tu & Fr Gujarat
19.1 SXS Shobhasan Gujarat
19.2 JDN Jagudan Gujarat
19.3 UMN Ambliyasan Gujarat
19.4 KYSD Kaiyal Sedhavi Gujarat
19.5 DNW Dangarwa Gujarat
19.6 GUS Ghumasan Gujarat
19.7 JUL Jhulasan Gujarat
19.8 PN Pansar Gujarat
19.9 EN Isand Gujarat
19.10 CTRL Chhatral Gujarat
19.11 KLL Kalol Gujarat
19.12 KHDB Khodiyar
19.13 KHD Khodiyar Gujarat
19.14 CDK Chandkhera Road Gujarat
19.15 KLRD Kali Road Gujarat
20 SBT Sabarmati Junction 923 Km 01:36 01:38 2 min Tu & Fr Gujarat
21 ADI Ahmedabad Junction 929 Km 02:10 02:40 30 min Tu & Fr Gujarat
21.1 SBTA Sabarmati A Cabin Gujarat
21.2 SBI Sabarmati Junction Gujarat
21.3 SBTF Sabarmati F Cabin Gujarat
21.4 CLDY Chandlodiya Gujarat
21.5 ABD Ambli Road Gujarat
21.6 GGM Gora Ghuma Gujarat
21.7 SAU Sanand Gujarat
21.8 WSE Vasaniyawa Gujarat
21.9 CE Chharodi Gujarat
21.10 VCN Virochannagar Gujarat
21.11 JKA Jakhvada Gujarat
21.12 XSK Sokali Gujarat
22 VG Viramgam Junction 994 Km 04:07 04:09 2 min Tu & Fr Gujarat
22.1 VNRD Vani Road Gujarat
22.2 KHRS Khareshwar Road Gujarat
22.3 SR Sabli Road Gujarat
22.4 BMM Bhaskarpara
22.5 LPR Lilapur Road Gujarat
22.6 KXZ Kesariya Road Gujarat
22.7 LTR Lakhtar Gujarat
22.8 BLRD Bala Road Gujarat
23 SUNR Surendranagar 1059 Km 05:31 05:33 2 min Tu & Fr Gujarat
23.1 CJR Chamaraj Gujarat
23.2 DXR Digsar Gujarat
23.3 MOL Muli Road Gujarat
23.4 RA Ramparda Gujarat
23.5 VD Vagdiya Gujarat
23.6 THAN Than Junction Gujarat
23.7 LMC Lakhamanchi Gujarat
23.8 DL Daladi Gujarat
23.9 LXR Lunseriya Gujarat
24 WKR Wankaner Junction 1134 Km 06:50 06:52 2 min Tu & Fr Gujarat
24.1 WKRC Wankaner City Gujarat
24.2 AXA Amarsar Gujarat
24.3 SDD Sindhawadar Gujarat
24.4 KNKT Kanakot Gujarat
24.5 KHC Khorana Gujarat
24.6 BLWR Bileshwar Gujarat
25 RJT Rajkot Junction 1175 Km 08:00 08:15 15 min Tu & Fr Gujarat
25.1 KHDI Khanderi Gujarat
25.2 PDH Paddhari Gujarat
25.3 CX Chanol Gujarat
25.4 HM Hadmatiya Junction Gujarat
25.5 JALD Jaliya Devani Gujarat
25.6 WTJ Jam Wanthali Gujarat
25.7 ALB Alia Bada Gujarat
26 HAPA Hapa 1252 Km 09:35 09:37 2 min Tu & Fr Gujarat
27 JAM Jamnagar 1260 Km 09:53 09:55 2 min Tu & Fr Gujarat
27.1 LKBL Lakhabawal Gujarat
27.2 PPLI Pipli Gujarat
27.3 KNLS Kanalas Junction Gujarat
28 LPJ Lalpur Jam 1303 Km 10:47 10:49 2 min Tu & Fr Gujarat
28.1 GOP Gop Jam Gujarat
29 BNVD Bhaunra 1340 Km 11:23 11:25 2 min Tu & Fr Gujarat
30 WSJ Wansjaliya 1358 Km 12:00 12:10 10 min Tu & Fr Gujarat
30.1 SKR Sakhpur Gujarat
30.2 RNBD Rana Bordi Gujarat
30.3 RWO Ranavav Gujarat
31 PBR Porbandar 1392 Km 12:55 Destination Tu & Fr Gujarat

Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Porbandar - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 19264, Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express. This train operates between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Porbandar. Map also shows all the stations where Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Porbandar is 870 miles or 1392 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Porbandar
Return Trains from Porbandar to Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Train No. 19264, Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express DEE to PBR

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 19264, DELHI SARAI ROHILLA PORBANDAR EXPRESS. Details about the DELHI SARAI ROHILLA PORBANDAR EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.