Given below is the details about Train Number 19264, DELHI SARAI ROHILLA PORBANDAR EXPRESS operating service between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Porbandar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express, Train Number - 19264
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)
Porbandar (PBR)
Distance 882 miles / 1411 km Running Time 1 Day(s) 4 Hour(s) 30 Mins
ScheduleMonday & Thursday Stops30
TypeMail/Express/Superfast Avg. Speed49 kmph

Departure Days From Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station - Monday & Thursday

The table below shows the time schedule of Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express, Train number 19264. Timing of Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi Sarai Rohilla

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla Origin 08:20 -- Monday & Thursday DL
2 DEC Delhi Cantonment 9 Km 08:36 08:38 2 min Monday & Thursday DL
3 PM Palam 13 Km 08:46 08:48 2 min Monday & Thursday DL
4 GGN Gurgaon 26 Km 08:59 09:01 2 min Monday & Thursday HR
5 GHH Garhi Harsaru 36 Km 09:10 09:12 2 min Monday & Thursday HR
6 PTRD Pataudi Road 56 Km 09:29 09:31 2 min Monday & Thursday HR
7 RE Rewari 77 Km 10:00 10:05 5 min Monday & Thursday HR
8 KRH Khairthal 125 Km 10:39 10:41 2 min Monday & Thursday RJ
9 AWR Alwar 152 Km 11:07 11:10 3 min Monday & Thursday RJ
10 JP Jaipur 302 Km 13:10 13:25 15 min Monday & Thursday RJ
11 FL Phulera Junction 357 Km 14:05 14:07 2 min Monday & Thursday RJ
12 KSG Kishangarh 408 Km 14:44 14:46 2 min Monday & Thursday RJ
13 AII Ajmer Junction 437 Km 15:50 16:00 10 min Monday & Thursday RJ
14 BER Beawar 489 Km 16:50 16:52 2 min Monday & Thursday RJ
15 SEU Sendra 503 Km 17:05 17:07 2 min Monday & Thursday RJ
16 MJ Marwar Junction 577 Km 18:52 18:55 3 min Monday & Thursday RJ
17 FA Falna 643 Km 19:45 19:47 2 min Monday & Thursday RJ
18 ABR Abu Road 742 Km 21:55 22:05 10 min Monday & Thursday RJ
19 PNU Palanpur Junction 795 Km 23:15 23:17 2 min Monday & Thursday GJ
20 MSH Mehsana Junction 860 Km 00:25 00:27 2 min Mo & Th GJ
21 SBI Sabarmati Junction 934 Km 01:28 01:30 2 min Mo & Th GJ
22 ADI Ahmedabad Junction 947 Km 02:10 02:40 30 min Mo & Th GJ
23 VG Viramgam Junction 1012 Km 03:44 03:46 2 min Mo & Th GJ
24 SUNR Surendranagar 1077 Km 04:49 04:51 2 min Mo & Th GJ
25 WKR Wankaner Junction 1151 Km 06:02 06:08 6 min Mo & Th GJ
26 RJT Rajkot Junction 1193 Km 07:45 08:00 15 min Mo & Th GJ
27 HAPA Hapa 1269 Km 09:02 09:11 9 min Mo & Th GJ
28 JAM Jamnagar 1278 Km 09:27 09:32 5 min Mo & Th GJ
29 LPJ Lalpur Jam 1323 Km 10:46 10:47 1 min Mo & Th GJ
30 BNVD Bhaunra 1359 Km 11:19 11:20 1 min Mo & Th GJ
31 WSJ Wansjaliya 1378 Km 11:58 12:08 10 min Mo & Th GJ
32 PBR Porbandar 1411 Km 12:55 Destination Mo & Th GJ

Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Porbandar - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 19264, Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express. This train operates between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Porbandar. Map also shows all the stations where Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Porbandar is 882 miles or 1411 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Porbandar
Return Trains from Porbandar to Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Train No. 19264, Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express DEE to PBR

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 19264, DELHI SARAI ROHILLA PORBANDAR EXPRESS. Details about the DELHI SARAI ROHILLA PORBANDAR EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Given below are the links to state wise list of indian railway stations.