You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express

Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express, 19264 - Delhi Sarai Rohilla To Porbandar

Given below is the details about Train Number 19264, DELHI SARAI ROHILLA PORBANDAR EXPRESS operating service between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Porbandar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameDelhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express
Number19264
ScheduleMonday & Thursday
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance870 miles / 1392 km
Running Time 1 Day(s) 4 Hour(s) 35 Mins
Stops30
Avg. Speed49 kmph

Departure Days From Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station - Monday & Thursday

The table below shows the time schedule of Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express, Train number 19264. Timing of Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi Sarai Rohilla

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla Origin 08:20 -- Mo & Th Delhi
1.1 DBSI Dayabasti Delhi
1.2 PTNR Patel Nagar Delhi
1.3 KRTN Kirtinagar Delhi
2 DEC Delhi Cantonment 9 Km 08:36 08:38 2 min Mo & Th Delhi
3 PM Palam 13 Km 08:44 08:46 2 min Mo & Th Delhi
3.1 SMDP Shahabad Mohamadpur Delhi
3.2 BWSN Bijwasan Delhi
4 GGN Gurgaon 26 Km 08:58 09:00 2 min Mo & Th Haryana
4.1 BDXT Basai Dhankot Haryana
5 GHH Garhi Harsaru 36 Km 09:09 09:11 2 min Mo & Th Haryana
5.1 PT Patli Haryana
5.2 TNJR Taj Nagar Haryana
5.3 JSKA Jataula Samphka Haryana
6 PTRD Pataudi Road 56 Km 09:26 09:28 2 min Mo & Th Haryana
6.1 IHP Inchhapuri Haryana
6.2 KIP Khalilpur Haryana
6.3 KWMD Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri Haryana
7 RE Rewari 77 Km 10:00 10:05 5 min Mo & Th Haryana
7.1 KNGT Karnawas Haryana
7.2 BWL Bawal Haryana
7.3 MJNL Majri Nangal Rajasthan
7.4 AIA Ajaraka Rajasthan
7.5 KNAR Khanpur Ahir Rajasthan
7.6 HSI Harsauli Rajasthan
8 KRH Khairthal 125 Km 10:39 10:41 2 min Mo & Th Rajasthan
8.1 GAL Ghatla Rajasthan
8.2 PSL Parisal Rajasthan
9 AWR Alwar 152 Km 11:07 11:10 3 min Mo & Th Rajasthan
9.1 MWW Mahwa Rajasthan
9.2 MKH Malakhera Rajasthan
9.3 DGW Dhigawara Rajasthan
9.4 RHG Rajgarh Rajasthan
9.5 SRRG Surergoth Rajasthan
9.6 BU Baswa Haryana
9.7 GLNA Gulana Rajasthan
9.8 BKI Bandikui Junction Rajasthan
9.9 ARNA Arnia Rajasthan
9.10 KVGM Kolvagram Rajasthan
9.11 BAK Bhan Kari Rajasthan
9.12 DO Dausa Rajasthan
9.13 BNDN Bhandana Rajasthan
9.14 JW Jatwara Rajasthan
9.15 BSKO Banskho Rajasthan
9.16 JHIR Jhir Rajasthan
9.17 BAI Bassi Rajasthan
9.18 KUT Kanauta Rajasthan
9.19 KWP Khatipura Rajasthan
9.20 GTJT Getor Jagatpura Rajasthan
9.21 GADJ Gandhinagar JPR Rajasthan
10 JP Jaipur 302 Km 13:10 13:25 15 min Mo & Th Rajasthan
10.1 KKU Kanakpura Rajasthan
10.2 BDYK Bindayaka Rajasthan
10.3 DNK Dhanakya Rajasthan
10.4 SHNX Sheo Singh Pura Rajasthan
10.5 BOBS Bobas Rajasthan
10.6 JOB Asalpur Jobner Rajasthan
10.7 DHND Dhinda Rajasthan
10.8 HDA Hirnoda Rajasthan
11 FL Phulera Junction 357 Km 14:05 14:07 2 min Mo & Th Rajasthan
11.1 BNWS Bhanwasa Rajasthan
11.2 NRI Naraina Rajasthan
11.3 DTRA Dantra Rajasthan
11.4 SK Sakhun Rajasthan
11.5 SALI Sali Rajasthan
11.6 GLTA Gahlota Rajasthan
11.7 TL Tiloniya Rajasthan
11.8 MNDV Mandawariya Rajasthan
12 KSG Kishangarh 408 Km 14:44 14:46 2 min Mo & Th Rajasthan
12.1 GEK Gegal Akhri Rajasthan
12.2 LR Ladpura Rajasthan
12.3 MD Madar Rajasthan
13 AII Ajmer Junction 437 Km 15:50 16:00 10 min Mo & Th Rajasthan
13.1 DOZ Daurai Rajasthan
13.2 SDH Saradhna Rajasthan
13.3 MKRA Makrera Rajasthan
13.4 MLI Mangaliyawas Rajasthan
13.5 LNA Lamana Rajasthan
13.6 KRW Kharwa Rajasthan
13.7 PPF Piplaj Rajasthan
13.8 BNGM Bangurgram Halt Rajasthan
14 BER Beawar 489 Km 16:56 16:58 2 min Mo & Th Rajasthan
14.1 APA Amarpura Rajasthan
15 SEU Sendra 503 Km 17:18 17:20 2 min Mo & Th Rajasthan
15.1 BAR Bar Rajasthan
15.2 HP Haripur Rajasthan
15.3 GRI Guriya Rajasthan
15.4 CNL Chandawal Rajasthan
15.5 BGX Bagri Sajjanpur Rajasthan
15.6 BQN Bagrinagar Rajasthan
15.7 SOD Sojat Road Rajasthan
15.8 BFY Bhesana Rajasthan
15.9 DRS Dhareshwar Rajasthan
16 MJ Marwar Junction 577 Km 18:52 18:57 5 min Mo & Th Rajasthan
16.1 AUWA Auwa Rajasthan
16.2 BGG Banta Raghunathgarh Rajasthan
16.3 BWA Bhinwaliya Rajasthan
16.4 SOS Somesar Rajasthan
16.5 JAL Jawali Rajasthan
16.6 BGPR Bhagwanpura Rajasthan
16.7 RANI Rani Rajasthan
16.8 KZQ Khimel Rajasthan
17 FA Falna 643 Km 19:47 19:49 2 min Mo & Th Rajasthan
17.1 BRLY Biroliya Rajasthan
17.2 JWB Jawai Bandh Rajasthan
17.3 MOI Mori Bera Rajasthan
17.4 KTR Kothar Rajasthan
17.5 NANA Nana Rajasthan
17.6 KVJ Keshavganj Rajasthan
17.7 SOH Sirohi Road Rajasthan
17.8 BNS Banas Rajasthan
17.9 SRPJ Swarupganj Rajasthan
17.10 BMN Bhimana Rajasthan
17.11 KWI Kivarli Rajasthan
17.12 MXO Morthala Rajasthan
18 ABR Abu Road 742 Km 21:50 22:00 10 min Mo & Th Rajasthan
18.1 MAA Maval Rajasthan
18.2 SIM Shri Amirgadh Rajasthan
18.3 SZA Sarotra Road Gujarat
18.4 IQG Iqbal Gadh Gujarat
18.5 JTY Jethi Gujarat
18.6 CTT Chitrasani Gujarat
18.7 KRJD Karjoda Gujarat
19 PNU Palanpur Junction 795 Km 23:13 23:15 2 min Mo & Th Gujarat
19.1 UM Umardashi Gujarat
19.2 CHP Chhapi Gujarat
19.3 DRW Dharewada Gujarat
19.4 SID Siddhpur Gujarat
19.5 KMLI Kamli Gujarat
19.6 UJA Unjha Gujarat
19.7 BHU Bhandumotidau Gujarat
20 MSH Mehsana Junction 860 Km 00:16 00:18 2 min Tu & Fr Gujarat
21 SBI Sabarmati Junction 930 Km 01:36 01:38 2 min Tu & Fr Gujarat
21.1 SBTA Sabarmati A Cabin Gujarat
22 ADI Ahmedabad Junction 943 Km 02:10 02:40 30 min Tu & Fr Gujarat
23 VG Viramgam Junction 1009 Km 04:07 04:09 2 min Tu & Fr Gujarat
23.1 VNRD Vani Road Gujarat
23.2 KHRS Khareshwar Road Gujarat
23.3 SR Sabli Road Gujarat
23.4 BMM Bhaskarpara
23.5 LPR Lilapur Road Gujarat
23.6 KXZ Kesariya Road Gujarat
23.7 LTR Lakhtar Gujarat
23.8 BLRD Bala Road Gujarat
24 SUNR Surendranagar 1073 Km 05:31 05:33 2 min Tu & Fr Gujarat
24.1 CJR Chamaraj Gujarat
24.2 DXR Digsar Gujarat
24.3 MOL Muli Road Gujarat
24.4 RA Ramparda Gujarat
24.5 VD Vagdiya Gujarat
24.6 THAN Than Junction Gujarat
24.7 LMC Lakhamanchi Gujarat
24.8 DL Daladi Gujarat
24.9 LXR Lunseriya Gujarat
25 WKR Wankaner Junction 1148 Km 06:50 06:52 2 min Tu & Fr Gujarat
25.1 WKRC Wankaner City Gujarat
25.2 AXA Amarsar Gujarat
25.3 SDD Sindhawadar Gujarat
25.4 KNKT Kanakot Gujarat
25.5 KHC Khorana Gujarat
25.6 BLWR Bileshwar Gujarat
26 RJT Rajkot Junction 1189 Km 08:00 08:15 15 min Tu & Fr Gujarat
26.1 KHDI Khanderi Gujarat
26.2 PDH Paddhari Gujarat
26.3 CX Chanol Gujarat
26.4 HM Hadmatiya Junction Gujarat
26.5 JALD Jaliya Devani Gujarat
26.6 WTJ Jam Wanthali Gujarat
26.7 ALB Alia Bada Gujarat
27 HAPA Hapa 1266 Km 09:35 09:37 2 min Tu & Fr Gujarat
28 JAM Jamnagar 1274 Km 09:53 09:55 2 min Tu & Fr Gujarat
28.1 LKBL Lakhabawal Gujarat
28.2 PPLI Pipli Gujarat
28.3 KNLS Kanalas Junction Gujarat
29 LPJ Lalpur Jam 1326 Km 10:47 10:49 2 min Tu & Fr Gujarat
29.1 GOP Gop Jam Gujarat
30 BNVD Bhaunra 1362 Km 11:23 11:25 2 min Tu & Fr Gujarat
31 WSJ Wansjaliya 1380 Km 12:00 12:10 10 min Tu & Fr Gujarat
31.1 SKR Sakhpur Gujarat
31.2 RNBD Rana Bordi Gujarat
31.3 RWO Ranavav Gujarat
32 PBR Porbandar 1414 Km 12:55 Destination Tu & Fr Gujarat

Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Porbandar - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 19264, Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express. This train operates between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Porbandar. Map also shows all the stations where Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Porbandar is 870 miles or 1392 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Porbandar
Return Trains from Porbandar to Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Train No. 19264, Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express DEE to PBR

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 19264, DELHI SARAI ROHILLA PORBANDAR EXPRESS. Details about the DELHI SARAI ROHILLA PORBANDAR EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.