Given below is the details about Train Number 54011, DELHI NIZAMUDDIN REWARI PASSENGER operating service between Tilak Bridge and Sadulpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Delhi Nizamuddin Rewari Passenger, Train Number - 54011
Tilak Bridge (TKJ)
Sadulpur Junction (SDLP)
Distance 142 miles / 227 km Running Time 6 Hour(s) 30 Mins
ScheduleDaily Stops37
TypePassenger Avg. Speed34 kmph

Departure Days From Tilak Bridge Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Delhi Nizamuddin Rewari Passenger, Train number 54011. Timing of Delhi Nizamuddin Rewari Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Tilak Bridge

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 TKJ Tilak Bridge Origin 17:45 -- Daily DL
2 CSB Shivaji Bridge 1 Km 17:48 17:49 1 min Daily DL
3 NDLS New Delhi 2 Km 17:58 18:00 2 min Daily DL
4 DSB Sadar Bazar 4 Km 18:06 18:07 1 min Daily DL
5 DKZ Delhi Kishanganj 6 Km 18:16 18:17 1 min Daily DL
6 VVKP Vivekanand Puri Halt 8 Km 18:22 18:23 1 min Daily
7 DBSI Dayabasti 9 Km 18:28 18:29 1 min Daily DL
8 PTNR Patel Nagar 11 Km 18:35 18:36 1 min Daily DL
9 DEC Delhi Cantonment 17 Km 18:48 18:49 1 min Daily DL
10 PM Palam 21 Km 18:56 18:57 1 min Daily DL
11 SMDP Shahabad Mohamadpur 24 Km 19:02 19:03 1 min Daily DL
12 BWSN Bijwasan 27 Km 19:08 19:09 1 min Daily DL
13 GGN Gurgaon 34 Km 19:16 19:17 1 min Daily HR
14 BDXT Basai Dhankot 38 Km 19:23 19:24 1 min Daily HR
15 GHH Garhi Harsaru 44 Km 19:31 19:32 1 min Daily HR
16 PT Patli 52 Km 19:41 19:42 1 min Daily HR
17 TNJR Taj Nagar 56 Km 19:47 19:48 1 min Daily HR
18 JSKA Jataula Samphka 59 Km 19:53 19:54 1 min Daily HR
19 PTRD Pataudi Road 64 Km 20:00 20:01 1 min Daily HR
20 IHP Inchhapuri 68 Km 20:07 20:08 1 min Daily HR
21 KIP Khalilpur 74 Km 20:15 20:16 1 min Daily HR
22 KWMD Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri 79 Km 20:22 20:23 1 min Daily HR
23 RE Rewari 85 Km 20:45 21:00 15 min Daily HR
24 NNU Nangal Mundi 98 Km 21:12 21:13 1 min Daily HR
25 DZB Dahina Zainabad 110 Km 21:23 21:25 2 min Daily HR
26 KNNK Kanina Khas 119 Km 21:40 21:42 2 min Daily HR
27 GRKA Gurha Kemla 124 Km 21:57 21:58 1 min Daily HR
28 BJWS Bojawas 129 Km 22:04 22:05 1 min Daily HR
29 MHRG Mahendragarh 136 Km 22:12 22:14 2 min Daily HR
30 ZP Zarpur Pali 144 Km 22:23 22:24 1 min Daily HR
31 NDRT Nangal Degrota 149 Km 22:31 22:32 1 min Daily HR
32 NWN Nanwan 155 Km 22:39 22:40 1 min Daily HR
33 STNL Satnali 160 Km 22:46 22:47 1 min Daily HR
34 SAWN Sohansra 171 Km 22:57 22:58 1 min Daily HR
35 LHU Loharu 177 Km 23:10 23:15 5 min Daily HR
36 PVZ Parvezpur 188 Km 23:26 23:27 1 min Daily RJ
37 RMB Rampura Beri 198 Km 23:36 23:37 1 min Daily RJ
38 HR Harpalu 213 Km 23:50 23:51 1 min Daily RJ
39 SDLP Sadulpur Junction 227 Km 00:25 Destination Daily RJ

Tilak Bridge to Sadulpur Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 54011, Delhi Nizamuddin Rewari Passenger. This train operates between Tilak Bridge and Sadulpur Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Delhi Nizamuddin Rewari Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Tilak Bridge and Sadulpur Junction is 142 miles or 227 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Sadulpur Junction to Tilak Bridge

Train No. 54011, Delhi Nizamuddin Rewari Passenger TKJ to SDLP

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 54011, DELHI NIZAMUDDIN REWARI PASSENGER. Details about the DELHI NIZAMUDDIN REWARI PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Given below are the links to state wise list of indian railway stations.