You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Dhanbad Express

Dhanbad Express, 13352 - Alappuzha To Dhanbad Junction

Given below is the details about Train Number 13352, DHANBAD EXPRESS operating service between Alappuzha and Dhanbad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameDhanbad Express
Number13352
ScheduleDaily
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1585 miles / 2536 km
Running Time 2 Day(s) 7 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops94
Avg. Speed46 kmph

Departure Days From Alappuzha Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Dhanbad Express, Train number 13352. Timing of Dhanbad Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Alappuzha

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 ALLP Alappuzha Origin 06:00 -- Daily Kerala
1.1 TMPY Tumboli Kerala
1.2 KAVR Kalavur Halt Kerala
2 MAKM Mararikulam 12 Km 06:12 06:13 1 min Daily Kerala
2.1 TRVZ Tiruvizha Kerala
3 SRTL Shertalai 23 Km 06:23 06:25 2 min Daily Kerala
3.1 VAY Vayalar Kerala
4 TUVR Turavur 33 Km 06:34 06:35 1 min Daily Kerala
4.1 EZP Ezhuppunna Kerala
4.2 AROR Aroor Halt Kerala
4.3 KUMM Kumbalam Kerala
4.4 TNU Tirunettur Kerala
5 ERS Ernakulam Junction 56 Km 07:10 07:15 5 min Daily Kerala
5.1 ERSC Ernakulam C Cabin Kerala
5.2 ERN Ernakulam Town Kerala
5.3 IPL Idaplli Kerala
5.4 KLMR Kalamassery Kerala
6 AWY Aluva 76 Km 07:37 07:40 3 min Daily Kerala
6.1 CWR Chovvara Kerala
6.2 AFK Angamaly Kerala
6.3 KUC Karukkutty Kerala
6.4 KRAN Koratti Angadi Kerala
6.5 DINR Divinenagar Kerala
6.6 CKI Chalakudi Kerala
6.7 IJK Irinjalakuda Kerala
6.8 NYI Nellayi Kerala
6.9 PUK Pudukad Kerala
6.10 OLR Thrissur Ollur Halt Kerala
7 TCR Trichur 130 Km 08:37 08:40 3 min Daily Kerala
7.1 PNQ Punkunnam Kerala
7.2 MGK Mulangunnathukavu Kerala
7.3 WKI Wadakanchery Kerala
7.4 MUC Mullurkara Kerala
7.5 VTK Vallathol Nagar Kerala
8 SRR Shoranur 163 Km 09:35 09:45 10 min Daily Kerala
8.1 MNUR Mannanur Kerala
8.2 OTP Ottappalam Kerala
8.3 PLPM Palappuram Kerala
8.4 LDY Lakkiti Kerala
8.5 MNY Mankarai Kerala
8.6 PLL Parli Kerala
9 PGT Palghat 206 Km 10:35 10:40 5 min Daily Kerala
9.1 KTKU Kottekad Kerala
9.2 KJKD Kanjikode Kerala
9.3 CLMD Chullimada Kerala
9.4 WRA Walayar Kerala
9.5 ETMD Ettimadai (Coimbatore) Tamil Nadu
9.6 MDKI Madukarai (Coimbatore) Tamil Nadu
9.7 PTJ Podanur Junction Tamil Nadu
10 CBE Coimbatore Junction 260 Km 11:55 12:00 5 min Daily Tamil Nadu
10.1 CBF Coimbatore North Junction Tamil Nadu
10.2 PLMD Pilamedu (Coimbatore) Tamil Nadu
10.3 SHI Singanallur Tamil Nadu
10.4 IGU Irugur (Coimbatore) Tamil Nadu
10.5 SUU Sulur Road (Coimbatore) Tamil Nadu
10.6 SNO Tiruppur Somanur Tamil Nadu
10.7 VNJ Tiruppur Vanjipalayam Tamil Nadu
11 TUP Tiruppur 310 Km 12:43 12:45 2 min Daily Tamil Nadu
11.1 KUY Tiruppur Kulipalayam Tamil Nadu
11.2 UKL Uttukuli Tamil Nadu
11.3 VZ Vijayamangalam Tamil Nadu
11.4 IGR Ingur Tamil Nadu
11.5 PY Perundurai Tamil Nadu
11.6 TPM Totiyapalayam Tamil Nadu
12 ED Erode Junction 361 Km 13:50 14:00 10 min Daily Tamil Nadu
12.1 CV Kaveri Tamil Nadu
12.2 ANU Anangur Tamil Nadu
12.3 SGE Sankaridrug Tamil Nadu
12.4 MVPM Mavelipalaiyam Tamil Nadu
12.5 DC Magudanchavadi Tamil Nadu
12.6 DVBH Makudan Virapandi Block Hut Tamil Nadu
12.7 VRPD Virapandy Road Tamil Nadu
12.8 NEA Neykkarapatti Tamil Nadu
13 SA Salem Junction 423 Km 14:55 15:00 5 min Daily Tamil Nadu
13.1 MGSJ Magnesite Junction Tamil Nadu
13.2 KPPR Karuppur Tamil Nadu
13.3 TNT Tinnappatti Tamil Nadu
13.4 DSPT Danishpet Tamil Nadu
13.5 LCR Lokur Tamil Nadu
14 BQI Bommidi 466 Km 15:33 15:35 2 min Daily Tamil Nadu
15 SLY Samalpatti 513 Km 16:08 16:10 2 min Daily Tamil Nadu
15.1 KNNT Kunnathur Tamil Nadu
15.2 KEY Kagankarai Tamil Nadu
15.3 MOLK Molakarampatti Tamil Nadu
16 TPT Tirupattur Junction 536 Km 16:38 16:40 2 min Daily Tamil Nadu
17 JTJ Jolarpettai 543 Km 17:05 17:10 5 min Daily Tamil Nadu
17.1 KDY Kettandapatti Tamil Nadu
18 VN Vaniyambadi 559 Km 17:24 17:25 1 min Daily Tamil Nadu
18.1 VGM Vinnamangalam Tamil Nadu
18.2 AB Ambur Tamil Nadu
18.3 PCKM Pachachakupam Tamil Nadu
18.4 MPI Melpatti Tamil Nadu
18.5 VLT Valathoor Tamil Nadu
18.6 MEH Melalathur Tamil Nadu
19 GYM Gudiyattam 602 Km 18:04 18:05 1 min Daily Tamil Nadu
19.1 KVN Kavanur Tamil Nadu
19.2 VJ Virinchipuram Tamil Nadu
19.3 LTI Latteri Tamil Nadu
20 KPD Katpadi Junction,Vellore 627 Km 18:28 18:30 2 min Daily Tamil Nadu
20.1 SVUR Sevur Tamil Nadu
20.2 THL Tiruvalam Tamil Nadu
21 MCN Mukundarayapuram 644 Km 18:49 18:50 1 min Daily Tamil Nadu
22 AJJ Arakkonam Junction 688 Km 19:35 19:40 5 min Daily Tamil Nadu
22.1 PLMG Puliyamangalam Tamil Nadu
22.2 MSU Mosur Tamil Nadu
22.3 TO Tiruvalangadu Tamil Nadu
22.4 MAF Manur Tamil Nadu
22.5 SPAM Senji Panambakkam Tamil Nadu
22.6 KBT Kadambattur Tamil Nadu
22.7 EGT Egattur Halt Tamil Nadu
23 TRL Tiruvallur 715 Km 20:03 20:05 2 min Daily Tamil Nadu
23.1 PTLR Putlur Halt Tamil Nadu
23.2 SVR Sevvapet Road Tamil Nadu
23.3 VEU Veppampattu Tamil Nadu
23.4 TI Tiruninravur Tamil Nadu
23.5 NEC Nemilicherry Halt Tamil Nadu
23.6 PRWS Pattabiram West Tamil Nadu
23.7 PAB Pattabiram Tamil Nadu
23.8 HC Hindu College Tamil Nadu
23.9 AVD Avadi Tamil Nadu
23.10 ANNR Annanur Tamil Nadu
23.11 TMVL Tirumullaivayil Tamil Nadu
23.12 ABU Ambattur Tamil Nadu
23.13 PVM Pattaravakkam Tamil Nadu
23.14 KOTR Korattur Tamil Nadu
23.15 VLK Villivakkam Tamil Nadu
23.16 PEW Perambur Locomotive Works Tamil Nadu
23.17 PCW Perambur Carriage Works Tamil Nadu
24 PER Perambur 757 Km 20:35 20:37 2 min Daily Tamil Nadu
24.1 VPY Vyasarpadi Tamil Nadu
24.2 VJM Vyasarpadijiva Tamil Nadu
24.3 BBQ Basin Bridge Junction Tamil Nadu
25 MAS Chennai Central 762 Km 22:15 23:00 45 min Daily Tamil Nadu
25.1 MMCC Chennai Moore Market Complex Tamil Nadu
25.2 BBQ Basin Bridge Junction Tamil Nadu
25.3 KOK Korukkupettai Junction Tamil Nadu
25.4 TNP Tondiarpettai Tamil Nadu
25.5 VOC V.0.c. Nagar Tamil Nadu
25.6 TVT Tiruvottiyur Tamil Nadu
25.7 WCN Wimco Nagar Tamil Nadu
25.8 KAVM Kathivakkam Tamil Nadu
25.9 ENR Ennore Tamil Nadu
25.10 AIPP Attipattu Pudu Nagar Tamil Nadu
25.11 AIP Attippattu Tamil Nadu
25.12 NPKM Nandiyampakkam Tamil Nadu
25.13 MJR Minjur Tamil Nadu
25.14 APB Anuppambattu Tamil Nadu
25.15 PON Ponneri Tamil Nadu
25.16 KVP Kavaraippettai Tamil Nadu
25.17 GPD Gummidipundi Tamil Nadu
25.18 ELR Elavur Tamil Nadu
25.19 AKM Arambakkam Tamil Nadu
25.20 TADA Tada Andhra Pradesh
25.21 AKAT Akkampet Andhra Pradesh
26 SPE Sullurupeta 845 Km 00:08 00:10 2 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
26.1 PEL Polireddipalem Andhra Pradesh
26.2 DVR Doravartchtram Andhra Pradesh
27 NYP Nayadupeta 872 Km 00:33 00:35 2 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
27.1 PYA Pedapariya Andhra Pradesh
27.2 ODUR Odur Andhra Pradesh
28 GDR Gudur Junction 900 Km 02:15 02:17 2 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
28.1 MBL Manubolu Andhra Pradesh
28.2 KMLP Kommarapudi Andhra Pradesh
28.3 VKT Venkatachalam Andhra Pradesh
28.4 VDE Vedayapalem Andhra Pradesh
28.5 NLS Nellore South Andhra Pradesh
29 NLR Nellore 938 Km 02:42 02:43 1 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
29.1 PGU Padugupadu Andhra Pradesh
29.2 KJJ Kodavaluru Andhra Pradesh
29.3 TMC Talamanchi Andhra Pradesh
29.4 AXR Alluru Road Andhra Pradesh
30 BTTR Bitragunta 972 Km 03:09 03:10 1 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
30.1 SVPM Svenkteswrpalm Andhra Pradesh
31 KVZ Kavali 988 Km 03:27 03:28 1 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
31.1 TTU Tettu Andhra Pradesh
31.2 UPD Ulavapadu Andhra Pradesh
32 SKM Singarayakonda 1026 Km 03:53 03:54 1 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
32.1 TNR Tanguturu Andhra Pradesh
32.2 SDM Surareddipalem Andhra Pradesh
33 OGL Ongole 1054 Km 04:26 04:27 1 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
34 CJM Chinna Ganjam 1083 Km 04:50 04:51 1 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
35 CLX Chirala 1104 Km 05:06 05:07 1 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
35.1 IPPN Ipurupalem Halt Andhra Pradesh
35.2 IPPM Ipurupalem Andhra Pradesh
35.3 SPF Stuartpuram Andhra Pradesh
36 BPP Bapatla 1119 Km 05:19 05:20 1 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
36.1 APL Appikatla Andhra Pradesh
36.2 MCVM Machavaram Andhra Pradesh
37 NDO Nidubrolu 1139 Km 05:38 05:39 1 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
37.1 MDKU Modukuru Andhra Pradesh
37.2 TSR Tsunduru Andhra Pradesh
38 TEL Tenali Junction 1161 Km 05:55 05:56 1 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
39 BZA Vijayawada Junction 1192 Km 07:10 07:30 20 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
39.1 GALA Gunadala Andhra Pradesh
39.2 MBD Mustabada Andhra Pradesh
39.3 GWM Gannavaram Andhra Pradesh
39.4 PAVP Peddaavutapale Andhra Pradesh
39.5 TOU Telaprolu Andhra Pradesh
39.6 VRVL Viravalli Andhra Pradesh
39.7 NZD Nuzvid Andhra Pradesh
39.8 VAT Vatlur Andhra Pradesh
39.9 PRH Powerpet Andhra Pradesh
40 EE Eluru 1252 Km 08:16 08:17 1 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
40.1 DEL Denduluru Andhra Pradesh
40.2 STPT Sitampet Andhra Pradesh
40.3 BMD Bhimadolu Andhra Pradesh
40.4 PUA Pulla Andhra Pradesh
40.5 KKRM Kaikoram Andhra Pradesh
40.6 CEL Chebrol Andhra Pradesh
40.7 VGT Unguturu Andhra Pradesh
40.8 BPY Badampudi Andhra Pradesh
41 TDD Tadepalligudem 1300 Km 08:49 08:50 1 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
41.1 PTPU Prattiapadu Andhra Pradesh
41.2 NBM Navabpalem Andhra Pradesh
41.3 MRPL Marampalli Andhra Pradesh
42 NDD Nidadavolu Junction 1319 Km 09:17 09:18 1 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
42.1 BMGM Brahmanagudem Andhra Pradesh
42.2 CU Chagallu Andhra Pradesh
42.3 PSDA Pasivedala Andhra Pradesh
43 KVR Kovvuru 1334 Km 09:42 09:43 1 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
44 GVN Godavari 1339 Km 09:57 09:58 1 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
45 RJY Rajamundry 1342 Km 10:10 10:15 5 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
45.1 KYM Kadiyam Andhra Pradesh
45.2 KSVM Kesavaram Andhra Pradesh
46 DWP Dwarapudi 1362 Km 10:32 10:33 1 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
47 APT Anaparti 1366 Km 10:38 10:39 1 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
47.1 BBPM Balabhadrapuram Andhra Pradesh
47.2 BVL Bikkavolu Andhra Pradesh
47.3 PBD Pedabramadvam Andhra Pradesh
47.4 MPU Medapadu Andhra Pradesh
47.5 GDPT Gudaparti Andhra Pradesh
48 SLO Samalkot Junction 1392 Km 11:00 11:01 1 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
49 PAP Pithapuram 1404 Km 11:13 11:14 1 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
50 GLP Gollaprolu 1410 Km 11:20 11:21 1 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
50.1 DGDG Durgadagate Andhra Pradesh
50.2 RVD Ravikampadu Andhra Pradesh
51 ANV Annavaram 1429 Km 11:35 11:36 1 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
51.1 TMPM Timmapuram Andhra Pradesh
51.2 HVM Hamsavaram Andhra Pradesh
52 TUNI Tuni 1446 Km 11:51 11:52 1 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
52.1 GLU Gullipadu Andhra Pradesh
53 NRP Narsipatnam Road 1468 Km 12:14 12:15 1 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
53.1 REG Regupalem Andhra Pradesh
54 YLM Elamanchili 1485 Km 12:31 12:32 1 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
54.1 NASP Narasingapalli Andhra Pradesh
54.2 BVM Bayyavaram Andhra Pradesh
54.3 KSK Kasimkota Andhra Pradesh
55 AKP Anakapalle 1509 Km 12:59 13:00 1 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
55.1 THY Thadi Andhra Pradesh
56 DVD Duvvada 1525 Km 14:23 14:25 2 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
56.1 GPT Gopalapatnam Andhra Pradesh
56.2 MIPM Marripalem Andhra Pradesh
57 VSKP Visakhapatnam Junction 1543 Km 15:15 15:35 20 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
57.1 MIPM Marripalem Andhra Pradesh
58 SCM Simhachalam 1551 Km 15:51 15:53 2 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
58.1 SCMN Simhachalam North Andhra Pradesh
58.2 PDT Pendurti Andhra Pradesh
59 KTV Kottavalasa 1569 Km 16:08 16:10 2 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
59.1 KPL Kantakapalle Andhra Pradesh
59.2 ALM Alamanda Andhra Pradesh
59.3 KUK Korukonda Andhra Pradesh
60 VZM Vizianagaram 1604 Km 16:42 16:47 5 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
60.1 GTLM Gotlam Andhra Pradesh
60.2 GRBL Garudubilli Andhra Pradesh
60.3 GPI Gajapatinagaram Andhra Pradesh
60.4 KMX Komatipalli Andhra Pradesh
60.5 DNV Donkinavalasa Andhra Pradesh
61 VBL Bobbili 1657 Km 17:32 17:35 3 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
61.1 SNM Sitanagaram Andhra Pradesh
61.2 NSX Narsipuram Halt Andhra Pradesh
62 PVP Parvatipuram 1681 Km 17:56 17:58 2 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
63 PVPT Parvatipuram Town 1683 Km 18:02 18:04 2 min Daily Andhra Pradesh
63.1 GMDA Gumada Andhra Pradesh
63.2 KNRT Kuneru Andhra Pradesh
63.3 JMPT Jimidipeta Orissa
63.4 LDX Ladda Orissa
64 RGDA Rayagada 1728 Km 18:50 19:05 15 min Daily Orissa
65 SPRD Singapuram Road 1737 Km 19:20 19:22 2 min Daily Orissa
66 THV Therubali 1746 Km 19:33 19:35 2 min Daily Orissa
66.1 BMCK Bissamcuttack Orissa
66.2 SNRL Sansartali Orissa
67 MNGD Muniguda 1781 Km 20:10 20:12 2 min Daily Orissa
67.1 DKLU Doikallu Orissa
68 AMB Ambodala 1806 Km 20:33 20:35 2 min Daily Orissa
68.1 LJR Lanjigarh Road Orissa
69 NRLR Norla Road 1831 Km 20:58 21:00 2 min Daily Orissa
70 RPRD Rupra Road 1838 Km 21:10 21:12 2 min Daily Orissa
70.1 KDLR Kandel Road Orissa
71 KSNG Kesinga 1854 Km 21:28 21:30 2 min Daily Orissa
72 TIG Titlagarh 1867 Km 21:50 22:00 10 min Daily Orissa
72.1 SFK Sikir Orissa
73 BUDM Badmal 1887 Km 22:20 22:22 2 min Daily Orissa
73.1 SFC Saintala Orissa
73.2 DFR Deogan Road Orissa
74 BLGR Balangir 1931 Km 23:00 23:05 5 min Daily Orissa
74.1 BNRD Balangir Road Orissa
74.2 LSX Loisingha Orissa
74.3 KHPL Khalipali Orissa
74.4 DJX Dungripadi Orissa
75 BRPL Barpali 1987 Km 23:57 23:59 2 min Daily Orissa
76 BRGA Bargarh Road 2006 Km 00:16 00:21 5 min Daily Orissa
77 ATS Attabira 2025 Km 00:43 00:45 2 min Daily Orissa
78 SBP Sambalpur 2049 Km 01:55 02:05 10 min Daily Orissa
79 SBPD Sambalpur Road 2051 Km 02:11 02:13 2 min Daily Orissa
80 RGL Rengali 2071 Km 02:38 02:40 2 min Daily Orissa
80.1 LPG Lapanga Orissa
80.2 BXQ Brundamal Orissa
81 JSG Jharsuguda Junction 2097 Km 03:30 03:40 10 min Daily Orissa
81.1 DTV Dhutra Orissa
81.2 PNPL Panpali Orissa
81.3 BEH Bagdihi Orissa
81.4 DIH Dharuadihi Orissa
82 BMB Bamra 2134 Km 04:08 04:09 1 min Daily Orissa
82.1 TGM Tangarmunda Orissa
82.2 GPH Garpos Orissa
82.3 SOGR Sogra Orissa
82.4 SXN Sonakhan Orissa
83 GP Raj Gangpur 2169 Km 04:35 04:36 1 min Daily Orissa
83.1 KXN Kanshbahal Orissa
83.2 KLG Kalunga Orissa
83.3 PPO Panposh Orissa
84 ROU Rourkela 2199 Km 05:10 05:30 20 min Daily Orissa
84.1 BNDM Bondamunda Orissa
84.2 BGKA Bangurkela Orissa
85 NXN Nuagaon 2227 Km 06:09 06:10 1 min Daily Orissa
85.1 ORGA Orga Jharkhand
85.2 PBB Parbatonia Jharkhand
85.3 TATI Tati Jharkhand
85.4 KNRN Kanaroan Jharkhand
86 BANO Bano 2269 Km 06:54 06:55 1 min Daily Jharkhand
87 GBX Govindpur Road 2321 Km 07:38 07:40 2 min Daily Jharkhand
87.1 KRRA Karra Jharkhand
87.2 LOM Lodhma Jharkhand
87.3 BLRG Balasiring Jharkhand
88 HTE Hatia 2362 Km 08:20 08:25 5 min Daily Jharkhand
88.1 AOR Argora Jharkhand
89 RNC Ranchi 2369 Km 08:40 08:55 15 min Daily Jharkhand
89.1 NKM Namkon Jharkhand
89.2 TIS Tatisilwai Jharkhand
89.3 GAG Gangaghat Jharkhand
89.4 GATD Gautamdhara Jharkhand
89.5 JONA Jonha Jharkhand
89.6 JON Jonha Jharkhand
89.7 KITA Kita Jharkhand
89.8 SLF Silli Jharkhand
90 MURI Muri 2431 Km 10:08 10:10 2 min Daily Jharkhand
90.1 THO Tulin Jharkhand
91 JAA Jhalida 2443 Km 10:29 10:30 1 min Daily West Bengal
91.1 BKDR Begun Kudar West Bengal
91.2 KSX Kotshila Junction West Bengal
91.3 DRGU Damru Ghutu West Bengal
92 PNW Pundhag 2467 Km 10:54 10:55 1 min Daily Jharkhand
92.1 RDF Radhagaon Jharkhand
93 BKSC Bokaro Steel City 2484 Km 11:15 11:25 10 min Daily Jharkhand
93.1 BKSN Bokaro North Cabin
93.2 TKB Tupkadih Jharkhand
93.3 RJB Rajabera Jharkhand
94 CRP Chandrapura 2499 Km 11:55 11:58 3 min Daily Jharkhand
95 KTH Katrasgarh 2520 Km 12:37 12:39 2 min Daily Jharkhand
95.1 ANJE Angarpathra Halt Jharkhand
95.2 SJA Sijua Jharkhand
95.3 BZS Bansjora Jharkhand
95.4 BZE Baseria Jharkhand
95.5 KDS Kusunda Junction Jharkhand
96 DHN Dhanbad Junction 2533 Km 13:15 Destination Daily Jharkhand

Alappuzha to Dhanbad Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 13352, Dhanbad Express. This train operates between Alappuzha and Dhanbad Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Dhanbad Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Alappuzha and Dhanbad Junction is 1585 miles or 2536 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Dhanbad Junction to Alappuzha

Train No. 13352, Dhanbad Express ALLP to DHN

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 13352, DHANBAD EXPRESS. Details about the DHANBAD EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.