You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Dibrugarh - Amritsar Express
 

Dibrugarh - Amritsar Express, 15933 - Dibrugarh To Amritsar Junction

Given below is the details about Train Number 15933, DIBRUGARH - AMRITSAR EXPRESS operating service between Dibrugarh and Amritsar Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameDibrugarh - Amritsar Express
Number15933
ScheduleTuesday
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1794 miles / 2870 km
Running Time 2 Day(s) 13 Hour(s) 50 Mins
Stops33
Avg. Speed46 kmph

Departure Days From Dibrugarh Railway Station - Tuesday

The table below shows the time schedule of Dibrugarh - Amritsar Express, Train number 15933. Timing of Dibrugarh - Amritsar Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Dibrugarh

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 DBRG Dibrugarh Origin 07:00 -- Tu Assam
1.1 LHL Lahoal Assam
1.2 DKM Dikom Assam
1.3 CHB Chabua Assam
1.4 PNT Panitola Assam
2 NTSK New Tinsukia Junction 42 Km 08:00 08:10 10 min Tu Assam
2.1 SPGN Sripuriagaon Assam
2.2 CGF Charali Assam
2.3 BDT Bordubi Road Assam
2.4 DJG Duliajan Assam
2.5 NHK Naharkatiya Assam
2.6 BTZ Balimara Assam
2.7 NAM Namrup Assam
2.8 BFD Borhat Assam
2.9 BRNR Baruanagar Assam
2.10 SPK Sapekhati Assam
2.11 LPTA Longpatia Assam
2.12 BOJ Bhojo Assam
2.13 SFR Safrai Assam
2.14 LXA Lakswa Assam
2.15 MUGN Mahutgaon Assam
3 SLGR Simaluguri Junction 145 Km 09:48 09:50 2 min Tu Assam
3.1 NZR Nazira Assam
3.2 MZA Mezenga Assam
3.3 NMT Namtiali Assam
3.4 AGI Amguri Assam
3.5 SLX Selenghat Assam
3.6 LH Lahing Assam
3.7 NCH Nakachari Assam
4 MXN Mariani Junction 199 Km 11:00 11:10 10 min Tu Assam
4.1 KQY Kharikatia Assam
4.2 TTB Titabar Assam
4.3 CFG Chakiting Assam
4.4 KXL Kamarbandha Ali Assam
5 FKG Furkating Junction 237 Km 12:30 12:32 2 min Tu Assam
5.1 OTN Oating Assam
5.2 JMI Jamguri Assam
5.3 BHGN Bhilgaon Assam
5.4 BXP Barpathar Assam
5.5 SZR Sarupathar Assam
5.6 NJN Naojan Assam
5.7 CJA Chongajan Assam
5.8 BXJ Bokajan Assam
5.9 KHKT Khotkhoti Assam
6 DMV Dimapur 307 Km 13:40 13:50 10 min Tu Nagaland
6.1 RXRX Rangapahar Crossing Nagaland
6.2 RXR Rangapahar Nagaland
6.3 DSR Dhansiri Nagaland
6.4 DLDE Daldali Assam
7 DPU Diphu 344 Km 14:29 14:30 1 min Tu Assam
7.1 NLN Nailalung Assam
7.2 LCT Langcholiet Assam
7.3 BRLF Bar Langfer Assam
8 LMG Lumding Junction 376 Km 15:15 15:25 10 min Tu Assam
8.1 LMGS Lumding South Assam
8.2 PKB Patharkhola S Assam
8.3 LKG Lamsakhang Assam
8.4 HWX Habaipur Assam
8.5 LKA Lanka Assam
8.6 DHRY Dhalpukhuri Assam
9 HJI Hojai 421 Km 16:27 16:28 1 min Tu Assam
9.1 JGJN Jugijan Assam
9.2 JMK Jamunamukh Assam
9.3 KWM Kampur Assam
9.4 LPN Laopani Assam
10 CPK Chaparmukh Junction 465 Km 17:30 17:32 2 min Tu Assam
10.1 TGE Thekeraguri Assam
10.2 DML Dharamtul Assam
10.3 SNBR Sonuabary Assam
10.4 AJRE Aujari Assam
10.5 JID Jagi Road Assam
10.6 BRHU Barahu Assam
10.7 KKET Kamrup Khetri Assam
10.8 TTLA Tetelia Assam
10.9 DGU Digaru Assam
10.10 PNB Panbari Assam
10.11 TKC Thakurkuchi Assam
10.12 PHI Panikhaiti Assam
10.13 NNGE Narangi Assam
10.14 NMY Noonmati Assam
10.15 NGC New Guwahati Assam
11 GHY Guwahati 557 Km 19:45 20:00 15 min Tu Assam
11.1 KYQ Kamakhya Assam
11.2 AGT Agthori Assam
11.3 CGS Changsari Assam
11.4 BIZ Baihata Assam
11.5 KDKN Kendukana Assam
12 RNY Rangiya Junction 604 Km 20:50 21:00 10 min Tu Assam
12.1 GOE Ghograpur Assam
12.2 NLV Nalbari Assam
12.3 KTCH Kaithalkuchi Assam
12.4 TIHU Tihu Assam
12.5 NSRH Niz Sariha Halt Assam
12.6 PBL Pathsala Assam
12.7 SPQ Sorupeta Assam
12.8 GSA Guagachha Assam
12.9 BPRD Barpeta Road Assam
12.10 SBE Sorbhog Junction Assam
12.11 PTLD Patiladaha Assam
12.12 BJF Bijni Assam
12.13 CPQ Chaprakata Assam
12.14 BNGN Bongaigaon Assam
13 NBQ New Bongaigaon 713 Km 23:20 23:30 10 min Tu Assam
13.1 NBQY New Bongaigaon Yard Assam
13.2 DTX Dangtal Assam
13.3 BSGN Basugaon Assam
13.4 SLKX Salakati Assam
13.5 KOJ Kokrajhar Assam
13.6 FKM Fakiragram Junction Assam
13.7 CROA Chautara Assam
13.8 GOGH Gossaigaon Hat Assam
13.9 SRPB Srirampur Assam Assam
13.10 JOQ Jorai West Bengal
13.11 KAMG Kamakhyaguri West Bengal
13.12 SMTA Samuktala Road West Bengal
14 NOQ New Alipurduar 820 Km 00:53 00:58 5 min We West Bengal
14.1 NBS New Baneswar West Bengal
15 NCB New Cooch Behar 839 Km 01:25 01:30 5 min We West Bengal
15.1 PQZ Pundibari West Bengal
15.2 SJRR Sajherpar West Bengal
15.3 GDX Ghoksadanga West Bengal
15.4 GUZ Gumanihat West Bengal
15.5 GMZ Gumanihat West Bengal
15.6 FLK Falakata West Bengal
15.7 SXX Salbari West Bengal
15.8 KLGR Khalaigram West Bengal
15.9 DQG Dhupguri West Bengal
15.10 ATM Altagram West Bengal
15.11 BYXA Betgara West Bengal
15.12 NMX New Maynaguri West Bengal
15.13 NQH New Domohani West Bengal
15.14 JPE Jalpaiguri Road West Bengal
15.15 RQJ Raninagar Jalpaiguri West Bengal
15.16 BLK Belakoba West Bengal
15.17 ABFC Ambari Falakata West Bengal
16 NJP New Jalpaiguri 965 Km 04:05 04:20 15 min We West Bengal
16.1 RNI Rangapani West Bengal
16.2 NJB Nijbari West Bengal
16.3 CAT Chattar Hat West Bengal
16.4 DMZ Dumdangi West Bengal
16.5 TMH Tin Mile Hat West Bengal
16.6 MXJ Mangurjan West Bengal
16.7 DBQ Dhulabari West Bengal
16.8 AUB Aluabari Road West Bengal
16.9 GEOR Gunjaria West Bengal
16.10 GIL Gaisal West Bengal
16.11 PJP Panjipara West Bengal
16.12 KNE Kishanganj Bihar
16.13 THED Tauheed West Bengal
16.14 HWR Hatwar West Bengal
16.15 KKA Kanki West Bengal
16.16 SJKL Surja Kamal West Bengal
16.17 DLK Dalkolha West Bengal
16.18 TETA Telta Bihar
16.19 AHL Ajharail West Bengal
16.20 SUD Sudhani Bihar
16.21 SJGM Sanjay Gram West Bengal
16.22 BOE Barsoi Junction Bihar
16.23 MFA Mukuria West Bengal
16.24 SRI Salmari Bihar
16.25 MENP Meenapur Bihar
16.26 JAU Jhaua Bihar
16.27 BHNP Bishanpur Halt Bihar
16.28 SI Sonalli Bihar
16.29 GRR Gorphar Bihar
16.30 DNQ Dandkhora Bihar
16.31 NYT Nayatola Bihar
17 KIR Katihar Junction 1166 Km 08:55 09:15 20 min We Bihar
17.1 SMO Semapur Bihar
17.2 CRR Karagola Road Bihar
17.3 BRZR Barari Bazar Bihar
17.4 BKHR Bakhri Bihar
17.5 KUE Kursela Bihar
17.6 KTRH Katareah Bihar
17.7 NNA Naugachia Bihar
17.8 KHQ Kharik Bihar
17.9 BIGH Bagrigram Halt Bihar
17.10 THB Thana Bihpur Junction Bihar
17.11 NNR Narayanpur Bihar
17.12 BRKB Bharat Khand
17.13 BRKD Bharat Khand Bihar
17.14 PSR Pasraha Bihar
17.15 GAI Gauchhari Bihar
17.16 MSK Mahes Khunt Bihar
17.17 CDBN Chedhabanni Halt Bihar
17.18 MNE Mansi Junction Bihar
18 KGG Khagaria Junction 1289 Km 11:50 11:51 1 min We Bihar
18.1 UMNR Umeshnagar Bihar
18.2 SKJ Sahibpur KML Junction Bihar
18.3 SANH Sanha Halt Bihar
18.4 LKN Lakhminia Bihar
18.5 DPL Danauliphlwria Bihar
18.6 LAK Lakho Bihar
18.7 BGS Begu Sarai Bihar
18.8 SHHT Singhaul Halt Bihar
18.9 TIL Tilrath Bihar
18.10 BEHT Bihat Halt Bihar
19 BJU Barauni Junction 1345 Km 13:10 13:20 10 min We Bihar
19.1 BUJ Barauni Flag Bihar
19.2 TGA Teghra Bihar
19.3 MPNH Majnupur Nawada Bihar
19.4 BCA Bachwara Junction Bihar
19.5 FAH Fateha Bihar
19.6 SPPA Sherpur Dhipura Bihar
19.7 VPN Vidyapatinagar Bihar
19.8 HBP Harpar Bochaha Bihar
19.9 MOG Mohiuddinnagar Bihar
19.10 NNNL Nandani Lagunia Bihar
19.11 SPP Shahpur Patoree Bihar
19.12 BDUA Basudeopur Chandail Halt Bihar
19.13 MNO Mehnar Road Bihar
19.14 SDG Sahadaibuzurg Bihar
20 DES Desari 1413 Km 14:23 14:24 1 min We Bihar
20.1 GKHT Gram Kharika Bihar
20.2 CSR Chak Sikandar Bihar
20.3 DHBI Dhabauli Halt Bihar
20.4 AYRN Akshaywat R Nagar Bihar
20.5 CKRD Chakmakrand Bihar
20.6 HJP Hajipur Junction Bihar
20.7 SEE Sonpur Junction Bihar
20.8 PMU Parmanandpur Bihar
20.9 NYO Nayagaon Bihar
20.10 STLR Sitalpur Bihar
20.11 DGA Dighwara Bihar
20.12 AABH Ambika Bhawani Halt Bihar
20.13 ATNR Awatarnagar Bihar
20.14 PPDA Panchpatia Deoria Halt Bihar
20.15 BAGL Baragopal Bihar
20.16 DRI Dumri Juara Bihar
20.17 GJH Goldingganj Bihar
20.18 CI Chhapra Kacheri Bihar
21 CPR Chhapra 1492 Km 17:00 17:15 15 min We Bihar
21.1 GTST Gautamsthan Bihar
21.2 RVT Revelganj Ghat Bihar
21.3 MHT Manjhi Bihar
21.4 BKLA Bakulha Uttar Pradesh
21.5 SIP Suraimanpur Uttar Pradesh
21.6 DCP Dal Chapra Bihar
21.7 ROI Reoti Uttar Pradesh
21.8 STW Sahatwar Uttar Pradesh
21.9 CATA Chhata Aschaura Bihar
21.10 BCD Bansdih Road Uttar Pradesh
22 BUI Ballia 1557 Km 18:35 18:40 5 min We Uttar Pradesh
22.1 SVI Sagarpali Uttar Pradesh
22.2 PEP Phephna Junction Uttar Pradesh
22.3 CBN Chit Baragaon Uttar Pradesh
22.4 TJD Tajpur Dehma Uttar Pradesh
22.5 KMDR Karimuddin Pur Uttar Pradesh
22.6 DDD Dhondha Dih Uttar Pradesh
22.7 YFP Yusufpur Uttar Pradesh
22.8 SBK Shahbaz Kuli Uttar Pradesh
22.9 GZT Ghazipur Ghat Uttar Pradesh
23 GCT Ghazipur City 1623 Km 20:10 20:15 5 min We Uttar Pradesh
23.1 AKS Ankuspur Uttar Pradesh
23.2 SAHR Saheri Uttar Pradesh
23.3 NDJ Nandganj Uttar Pradesh
23.4 BSCK Basuchak Uttar Pradesh
23.5 TRN Taraon Uttar Pradesh
23.6 SYH Saiyedpur Bhitri Uttar Pradesh
23.7 ARJ Aunrihar Junction Uttar Pradesh
23.8 RJI Rajawari Uttar Pradesh
23.9 KDQ Kadipur Uttar Pradesh
23.10 SRNT Sarnath Uttar Pradesh
23.11 BCY Varanasi City Uttar Pradesh
24 BSB Varanasi Junction 1698 Km 22:45 23:00 15 min We Uttar Pradesh
24.1 SOP Shiupur Uttar Pradesh
24.2 BRPT Birapatti Uttar Pradesh
24.3 BTP Babatpur Uttar Pradesh
24.4 PDRD Pindra Road Uttar Pradesh
24.5 KSF Khalispur Uttar Pradesh
24.6 TLMD Trilochan Mahdo Uttar Pradesh
24.7 JLL Jalalganj Uttar Pradesh
24.8 SIQ Sarkoni Uttar Pradesh
24.9 ZBD Zafarabad Junction Uttar Pradesh
24.10 JNU Jaunpur Junction Uttar Pradesh
24.11 KS Kheta Sarai Uttar Pradesh
24.12 MNKN Manikalan Halt Uttar Pradesh
24.13 MIH Mihrawan Uttar Pradesh
24.14 MGWN Mahgawan Halt Uttar Pradesh
24.15 SHG Shahganj Junction Uttar Pradesh
24.16 BWI Bilwai Uttar Pradesh
24.17 TLGR Tulsi Nagar Uttar Pradesh
24.18 MLPR Malipur Uttar Pradesh
24.19 JFG Jafarganj Uttar Pradesh
24.20 ABP Akbarpur Uttar Pradesh
24.21 KTHE Katahri Uttar Pradesh
24.22 GGJ Goshainganj Uttar Pradesh
24.23 ULN Ulna Bhari Uttar Pradesh
24.24 BLG Bilhar Ghat Uttar Pradesh
24.25 DRG Darshannagar Uttar Pradesh
24.26 AY Ayodhya Uttar Pradesh
24.27 ACND Andevnagar Uttar Pradesh
25 FD Faizabad Junction 1893 Km 02:20 02:22 2 min Th Uttar Pradesh
25.1 SLRP Salarpur Uttar Pradesh
25.2 SLW Sohwal Uttar Pradesh
25.3 DELO Deorakot Uttar Pradesh
25.4 BNM Baragaon Uttar Pradesh
25.5 GMU Gauriyamau Uttar Pradesh
25.6 RDL Rudauli Uttar Pradesh
25.7 RZN Rauzagaon Uttar Pradesh
25.8 PTH Patranga Uttar Pradesh
25.9 DYD Daryabad Uttar Pradesh
25.10 SYK Saidkhanpur Uttar Pradesh
25.11 SGJ Safdarganj Uttar Pradesh
25.12 RES Rasull Uttar Pradesh
25.13 BBK Barabanki Junction Uttar Pradesh
25.14 SFH Safedabad Uttar Pradesh
25.15 JRR Jugaur Uttar Pradesh
25.16 ML Malhour Uttar Pradesh
26 LKO Lucknow 2021 Km 06:00 06:10 10 min Th Uttar Pradesh
26.1 LNWT Lucknow West Uttar Pradesh
26.2 AMG Alamnagar Uttar Pradesh
26.3 KKJ Kakori Uttar Pradesh
26.4 MLD Malihabad Uttar Pradesh
26.5 DIL Dilawarnagar Uttar Pradesh
26.6 RBD Rahimabad Uttar Pradesh
26.7 SAN Sandila Uttar Pradesh
26.8 UTA Umar Tali Uttar Pradesh
26.9 DLQ Dalelnagar Uttar Pradesh
26.10 BLM Balamu Junction Uttar Pradesh
26.11 BGH Baghauli Uttar Pradesh
26.12 MST Masit Uttar Pradesh
26.13 KAR Karna Uttar Pradesh
26.14 HRI Hardoi Uttar Pradesh
26.15 KUF Kaurha Uttar Pradesh
26.16 BEG Behtagokul Uttar Pradesh
26.17 TDP Todarpur Uttar Pradesh
26.18 SHRM Sharma Uttar Pradesh
26.19 AJI Anjhi Shahabad Uttar Pradesh
26.20 AIG Algawan Uttar Pradesh
26.21 KH Kahiliya Uttar Pradesh
26.22 PRPM Pt Ram Prasad Bismil Uttar Pradesh
26.23 ROZA Roza Junction Uttar Pradesh
27 SPN Shahjehanpur 2185 Km 08:34 08:36 2 min Th Uttar Pradesh
27.1 BTRA Banthra Uttar Pradesh
27.2 BHDH Bahadurpur Halt Uttar Pradesh
27.3 TLH Tilhar Uttar Pradesh
27.4 MK Miranpur Katra Uttar Pradesh
27.5 KSRK Kasrak Halt Uttar Pradesh
27.6 BLPU Bilpur Uttar Pradesh
27.7 TSA Tisua Uttar Pradesh
27.8 PMR Pitambarpur Uttar Pradesh
27.9 RYS Rasuriya Uttar Pradesh
27.10 CHTI Chaneti Uttar Pradesh
28 BE Bareilly 2256 Km 09:31 09:33 2 min Th Uttar Pradesh
28.1 BC Bareilly City Uttar Pradesh
28.2 CBJ Clutterbuckganj Uttar Pradesh
28.3 PKRA Parsa Khera Uttar Pradesh
28.4 BTO Bhitaura Uttar Pradesh
28.5 DAN Dhaneta Uttar Pradesh
28.6 NRS Nagaria Sadat Uttar Pradesh
28.7 MIL Milak Uttar Pradesh
28.8 DUN Duganpur Uttar Pradesh
28.9 DAM Dhamora Uttar Pradesh
28.10 SAR Shahzad Nagar Uttar Pradesh
28.11 RMU Rampur Uttar Pradesh
28.12 MPH Mundha Pande Uttar Pradesh
28.13 DLP Dalpatpur Uttar Pradesh
28.14 KGFE Kathghar East Uttar Pradesh
28.15 KGFR Kathghar Right Bank Uttar Pradesh
28.16 KGF Kathghar Uttar Pradesh
29 MB Moradabad 2347 Km 11:00 11:07 7 min Th Uttar Pradesh
29.1 MBWC Moradabad West Uttar Pradesh
29.2 HRH Harthala Uttar Pradesh
29.3 AWP Aghwanpur Uttar Pradesh
29.4 MTB Matlabpur Uttar Pradesh
29.5 KNT Kanth Uttar Pradesh
29.6 MWE Mewa Nawada Uttar Pradesh
29.7 SEO Seohara Uttar Pradesh
29.8 CAJ Chakraj Mal Uttar Pradesh
29.9 DPR Dhampur Uttar Pradesh
29.10 HBW Habibwala Uttar Pradesh
29.11 PNI Puraini Uttar Pradesh
29.12 NGG Nagina Uttar Pradesh
29.13 BEK Bundki Uttar Pradesh
29.14 MSDR Murshadpur Uttar Pradesh
29.15 NBD Najibabad Junction Uttar Pradesh
29.16 FZL Fazalpur Uttar Pradesh
29.17 CNK Chandok Uttar Pradesh
29.18 BLW Balawali Uttar Pradesh
29.19 RSI Raisi Uttarakhand
29.20 LRJ Laksar Junction Uttarakhand
29.21 LRJC Laksar North Cabin Uttarakhand
29.22 DSNI Dausni Uttarakhand
29.23 LDR Landaura Uttarakhand
29.24 DNRA Dhandhera Uttarakhand
29.25 RK Roorkee Uttarakhand
29.26 IQB Iqbalpur Uttar Pradesh
29.27 CDL Chodiala Uttar Pradesh
29.28 SNKE Sunehti Kharkhari Uttar Pradesh
29.29 BAE Baliakheri Uttar Pradesh
29.30 HNC Hindan Cabin Uttar Pradesh
30 SRE Saharanpur 2539 Km 14:25 14:50 25 min Th Uttar Pradesh
30.1 PKY Pilkhani Uttar Pradesh
30.2 SSW Sarsawa Uttar Pradesh
30.3 KNZ Kalanour Haryana
30.4 JUD Jagadhri Haryana
30.5 JUDW Jagadhri Wshop Haryana
30.6 DZP Darazpur Haryana
30.7 MFB Mustafabad Haryana
30.8 RAA Barara Haryana
30.9 TDW Tandwal Haryana
30.10 KES Kesri Haryana
30.11 DOKY Dukheri Haryana
31 UMB Ambala Cantonment 2620 Km 16:05 16:15 10 min Th Haryana
31.1 UBC Ambala City Haryana
31.2 SMU Sambhu Punjab
31.3 RPJ Rajpura Junction Punjab
31.4 SBJ Sarai Banjara Punjab
31.5 SDY Sadhoo Garh Punjab
31.6 SIR Sirhind Junction Punjab
31.7 GVG Govindgarh Punjab
31.8 KNN Khanna Punjab
31.9 CHA Chawapall Punjab
31.10 JSPN Jaspalon Punjab
31.11 DOA Doraha Punjab
31.12 SNL Sanahwal Punjab
31.13 DDL Dhandari Kalan Punjab
31.14 BHOI Dhandari Kalan Block Hut Punjab
32 LDH Ludhiana Junction 2734 Km 17:55 18:05 10 min Th Punjab
32.1 LDW Ladhowal Punjab
32.2 PHR Phillaur Junction Punjab
32.3 BTTN Bhatian Punjab
32.4 GRY Goraya Punjab
32.5 MAUL Mauli Punjab
32.6 MLIH Mauli Halt Punjab
32.7 PGW Phagwara Junction Punjab
32.8 CEU Chiheru Punjab
32.9 JRC Jalandhar Cantonment Punjab
33 JUC Jalandhar City 2791 Km 19:00 19:10 10 min Th Punjab
33.1 SRX Suranussi Punjab
33.2 KRE Kartarpur Punjab
33.3 HMR Hamira Punjab
33.4 DIW Dhilwan Punjab
34 BEAS Beas 2827 Km 20:04 20:05 1 min Th Punjab
34.1 BBKR Baba Bakalaraya Punjab
34.2 BTR Butari Punjab
34.3 TRA Tangra Punjab
34.4 JNL Jandiala Punjab
34.5 MOW Mananwala Punjab
35 ASR Amritsar Junction 2870 Km 21:00 Destination Th Punjab

Dibrugarh to Amritsar Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 15933, Dibrugarh - Amritsar Express. This train operates between Dibrugarh and Amritsar Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Dibrugarh - Amritsar Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Dibrugarh and Amritsar Junction is 1794 miles or 2870 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Amritsar Junction to Dibrugarh

Train No. 15933, Dibrugarh - Amritsar Express DBRG to ASR

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 15933, DIBRUGARH - AMRITSAR EXPRESS. Details about the DIBRUGARH - AMRITSAR EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.