You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Duronto Express
 

Duronto Express, 12213 - Yesvantpur Junction To Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Given below is the details about Train Number 12213, DURONTO EXPRESS operating service between Yesvantpur Junction and Delhi Sarai Rohilla stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameDuronto Express
Number12213
ScheduleSaturday
TypeDuronto
Distance1479 miles / 2367 km
Running Time 1 Day(s) 7 Hour(s) 10 Mins
Stops0
Avg. Speed76 kmph

Departure Days From Yesvantpur Junction Railway Station - Saturday

The table below shows the time schedule of Duronto Express, Train number 12213. Timing of Duronto Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Yesvantpur Junction

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 YPR Yesvantpur Junction Origin 23:40 -- Sa Karnataka
1.1 LOGH Lottegollahalli Karnataka
1.2 KDGH Kodigehalli Karnataka
1.3 YNK Yelahanka Junction Karnataka
1.4 RNN Rajankunti Karnataka
1.5 DBU Dodballapur Karnataka
1.6 ORH Oddarahalli Karnataka
1.7 MKL Maklidrug Karnataka
1.8 TDV Thondebhavi Karnataka
1.9 SMWA Someshwara Karnataka
1.10 GBD Gauribidanur Karnataka
1.11 VWA Viduraswattha Karnataka
1.12 DPE Devarapalli Andhra Pradesh
1.13 HUP Hindupur Andhra Pradesh
1.14 MLU Malugur Andhra Pradesh
1.15 CPL Chakarlapalli Andhra Pradesh
1.16 REPI Rangepalli
1.17 PKD Penukonda Andhra Pradesh
1.18 MKJ Makkajipalli Andhra Pradesh
1.19 NGM Nagasamudram Andhra Pradesh
1.20 DMM Dharmavaram Junction Andhra Pradesh
1.21 CCA Chigicherla Andhra Pradesh
1.22 ZPL Zangalapalle Andhra Pradesh
1.23 ATP Anantapur Andhra Pradesh
1.24 GDE Garladinne Andhra Pradesh
1.25 KLU Kalluru Andhra Pradesh
1.26 PMD Pamidi Andhra Pradesh
1.27 PMDB Pamidi Andhra Pradesh
1.28 RRJ Ramarajupalli Andhra Pradesh
1.29 TKPY Turkapalli Andhra Pradesh
1.30 GY Gooty Andhra Pradesh
1.31 PLU Patakottacheru Andhra Pradesh
1.32 NKDO Nakkanadoddi Andhra Pradesh
1.33 GTL Guntakal Junction Andhra Pradesh
1.34 NLA Nancherla Andhra Pradesh
1.35 NMLU Nemakallu Andhra Pradesh
1.36 MGV Molagavalli Andhra Pradesh
1.37 ASP Aspari Andhra Pradesh
1.38 NRR Nagarur Andhra Pradesh
1.39 AD Adoni Andhra Pradesh
1.40 ESV Isivi Andhra Pradesh
1.41 KGL Kupgal Andhra Pradesh
1.42 KO Kosgi Andhra Pradesh
1.43 EGU Iranagallu Karnataka
1.44 MALM Manthralayam Road Andhra Pradesh
1.45 MTU Matmari Karnataka
1.46 MRC Marichethal Karnataka
1.47 RC Raichur Karnataka
1.48 YS Yermaras Karnataka
1.49 CK Chiksugar Karnataka
1.50 YDLP Yadalapur Andhra Pradesh
1.51 KSN Krishna Karnataka
1.52 CGTA Chegunta Karnataka
1.53 NRPD Narayanpet Road Karnataka
1.54 LGRE Lingiri Karnataka
1.55 YG Yadgir Karnataka
1.56 TGDE Thangundi Karnataka
1.57 SPHL Shampurhalli Karnataka
1.58 NW Nalwar Karnataka
1.59 HLTS Halkatta Shareef Karnataka
1.60 CT Chitapur Karnataka
1.61 MQR Malkhaid Road Karnataka
1.62 SEM Seram Karnataka
1.63 KQT Kurgunta Karnataka
1.64 NAW Nawandgi Andhra Pradesh
1.65 MVH Mantatti Andhra Pradesh
1.66 TDU Tandur Andhra Pradesh
1.67 RMY Rukmapur Andhra Pradesh
1.68 DRR Dharur Andhra Pradesh
1.69 MWY Mailaram Andhra Pradesh
1.70 GDQ Godamgura Andhra Pradesh
1.71 VKB Vikarabad Junction Andhra Pradesh
1.72 CTF Chitgidda Andhra Pradesh
1.73 GGD Gullaguda Andhra Pradesh
1.74 RPK Ravalpalli Kala Andhra Pradesh
1.75 SKP Shankarpalli Andhra Pradesh
1.76 NPL Nagalapalle Andhra Pradesh
1.77 LPI Lingampalli Andhra Pradesh
1.78 CDNR Chandanagar Andhra Pradesh
1.79 HFZ Hafizpeta Andhra Pradesh
1.80 HTCY Hitech City Andhra Pradesh
1.81 BRBD Borabanda Andhra Pradesh
1.82 BTNR Bharat Nagar Andhra Pradesh
1.83 SNF Sanathnagar Andhra Pradesh
1.84 FNB Fatehnagar Bridge Andhra Pradesh
1.85 NCHS Nature Cure Hospital Andhra Pradesh
1.86 BMT Begampet Andhra Pradesh
1.87 SJVP Sanjeevaiah Park Andhra Pradesh
1.88 JET James Street Andhra Pradesh
1.89 SC Secunderabad Junction Andhra Pradesh
1.90 MLY Moula Ali Andhra Pradesh
1.91 CHZ Charlapalli Andhra Pradesh
1.92 GT Ghatkesar Andhra Pradesh
1.93 BN Bibinagar Andhra Pradesh
1.94 PGDP Pagidipalli Andhra Pradesh
1.95 BG Bhongir Andhra Pradesh
1.96 RAG Raigir Andhra Pradesh
1.97 WP Wangapalli Andhra Pradesh
1.98 ALER Aler Andhra Pradesh
1.99 PBP Pembarti Andhra Pradesh
1.100 ZN Jangaon Andhra Pradesh
1.101 YSPM Yasantapur Andhra Pradesh
1.102 RGP Raghunathpalli Andhra Pradesh
1.103 IPG Ippuguda Andhra Pradesh
1.104 GNP Ghanpur Andhra Pradesh
1.105 NSKL Naskhal Andhra Pradesh
1.106 PQL Pindlai Andhra Pradesh
1.107 KZJ Kazipet Junction Andhra Pradesh
1.108 HSP Hasanparthi Road Andhra Pradesh
1.109 OPL Uppal Andhra Pradesh
1.110 JMKT Jammikunta Andhra Pradesh
1.111 BGSF Bisugirsharif Andhra Pradesh
1.112 PTKP Potkapalli Andhra Pradesh
1.113 OEA Odela Andhra Pradesh
1.114 KOLR Kolnur Andhra Pradesh
1.115 KYOP Kottapalli Andhra Pradesh
1.116 PDPL Peddapalli Andhra Pradesh
1.117 RGPM Raghavapuram Andhra Pradesh
1.118 RDM Ramagundam Andhra Pradesh
1.119 PPZ Peddempet Andhra Pradesh
1.120 MCI Mancheral Andhra Pradesh
1.121 RVKH Ravindrakhani Andhra Pradesh
1.122 MMZ Mandamari Andhra Pradesh
1.123 BPA Belampalli Andhra Pradesh
1.124 RECH Rechni Road Andhra Pradesh
1.125 RLW Repalliwada Andhra Pradesh
1.126 ASAF Asifabad Andhra Pradesh
1.127 RLT Ralapet Andhra Pradesh
1.128 SKZR Sirpur Kagaznagar Andhra Pradesh
1.129 VEM Vempalli Andhra Pradesh
1.130 SRUR Sirpur Town Andhra Pradesh
1.131 MKDI Makudi Maharashtra
1.132 WIRR Wirur Maharashtra
1.133 VHGN Wihirgaon Maharashtra
1.134 MAGH Manikgarh Maharashtra
1.135 BPQ Balharshah Maharashtra
1.136 GNVR Gondwanavisapur Maharashtra
1.137 VSP Wasanapura Maharashtra
1.138 BUPH Babupeth Maharashtra
1.139 CD Chandrapur Maharashtra
1.140 VVKN Vivekananda Nagar Maharashtra
1.141 CPW Chotipadoli Maharashtra
1.142 TAE Tadali Maharashtra
1.143 BUX Bhandak Maharashtra
1.144 MJRI Majri Junction Maharashtra
1.145 WRR Warora Maharashtra
1.146 CKNI Chikni Road Maharashtra
1.147 NGI Nagari Maharashtra
1.148 YNA Yenor Maharashtra
1.149 HGT Hinganghat Maharashtra
1.150 WG Wagholi Maharashtra
1.151 SNN Sonegaon Maharashtra
1.152 BPK Bhugaon Maharashtra
1.153 CHJC Chitoda Maharashtra
1.154 SEGM Sevagram Maharashtra
1.155 WARUD Warud Maharashtra
1.156 SLOR Seloo Road Maharashtra
1.157 TGP Tuljapur Maharashtra
1.158 SNI Sindi Maharashtra
1.159 BOK Borkhedi Maharashtra
1.160 BTBR Buti Bori Maharashtra
1.161 GMG Gumgaon Maharashtra
1.162 KRI Khapti Maharashtra
1.163 AJNI Ajni Maharashtra
1.164 MIB Nagpur Moti Bagh Maharashtra
1.165 NGP Nagpur Maharashtra
1.166 GNQ Godhani Maharashtra
1.167 BWRA Bharatwada Maharashtra
1.168 KSWR Kalmeshwar Maharashtra
1.169 KOHL Kohli Maharashtra
1.170 SNKB Sonkhamb Maharashtra
1.171 MER Metpanjra Maharashtra
1.172 KATL Katol Maharashtra
1.173 KLBA Kalambha Maharashtra
1.174 TNH Tinkheda Maharashtra
1.175 NRKR Narkher Maharashtra
1.176 DDMT Darimeta Maharashtra
1.177 PAR Pandhurna Madhya Pradesh
1.178 TEO Teegaon Madhya Pradesh
1.179 GDKP Ghundankhapa Madhya Pradesh
1.180 CCD Chichonda Madhya Pradesh
1.181 HTN Hatna Pur Madhya Pradesh
1.182 MTY Multai Madhya Pradesh
1.183 JKR Jaulkhera Madhya Pradesh
1.184 AMLA Amla Junction Madhya Pradesh
1.185 BYS Barsali Madhya Pradesh
1.186 MALK Malkapur Road Madhya Pradesh
1.187 BZU Betul Madhya Pradesh
1.188 MJY Maramjhiri Madhya Pradesh
1.189 DHQ Dharakhoh Madhya Pradesh
1.190 GDYA Ghoradongri Madhya Pradesh
1.191 BBTR Barbatpur Madhya Pradesh
1.192 MGRD Magardoh Madhya Pradesh
1.193 DOH Dhodra Mohar Madhya Pradesh
1.194 POX Pola Patthar Madhya Pradesh
1.195 KQE Kalaakhar Madhya Pradesh
1.196 SAHL Saheli Madhya Pradesh
1.197 TAKU Taku Madhya Pradesh
1.198 KSLA Kesla Madhya Pradesh
1.199 KRTH Kiratgarh Madhya Pradesh
1.200 JHP Jujharpur Madhya Pradesh
1.201 JUH Jujharpur Cabin Madhya Pradesh
1.202 ET Itarsi Junction Madhya Pradesh
1.203 ETF Itarsi F Cabin Madhya Pradesh
1.204 PRKD Powerkheda Madhya Pradesh
1.205 HBD Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh
1.206 BNI Budni Madhya Pradesh
1.207 MIG Midghat Madhya Pradesh
1.208 CHQ Choka Madhya Pradesh
1.209 BKA Barkhera Madhya Pradesh
1.210 ODG Obaidulla Ganj Madhya Pradesh
1.211 ITKL Itayakalan Madhya Pradesh
1.212 MDDP Mandi Dip Madhya Pradesh
1.213 MSO Misrod Madhya Pradesh
1.214 HBJ Bhopal Habibganj Madhya Pradesh
1.215 BPL Bhopal Junction Madhya Pradesh
1.216 NSZ Nishatpura Madhya Pradesh
1.217 SUW Sukhisewaniyan Madhya Pradesh
1.218 BVB Bhadbhadaghat Madhya Pradesh
1.219 DWG Dewanganj Madhya Pradesh
1.220 SMT Salamatpur Madhya Pradesh
1.221 SCI Sanchi Madhya Pradesh
1.222 BTWN Betwa Cabin Madhya Pradesh
1.223 BHS Vidisha Madhya Pradesh
1.224 SORI Sorai Madhya Pradesh
1.225 SUMR Sumer Madhya Pradesh
1.226 GLG Gulabhganj Madhya Pradesh
1.227 PAI Pabai Madhya Pradesh
1.228 BAQ Ganj Basoda Madhya Pradesh
1.229 RKRI Rao Khedi Madhya Pradesh
1.230 RKDI Raukheri Madhya Pradesh
1.231 BET Bareth Madhya Pradesh
1.232 CLHT Chulheta Madhya Pradesh
1.233 KAH Kalhar Madhya Pradesh
1.234 MABA Mandi Bamora Madhya Pradesh
1.235 KIKA Kurwaikethora Madhya Pradesh
1.236 BINA Bina Junction Madhya Pradesh
1.237 AGD Agasod Madhya Pradesh
1.238 KOA Karonda Madhya Pradesh
1.239 MXS Mohasa Madhya Pradesh
1.240 DUA Dhaura Madhya Pradesh
1.241 JLN Jakhalaun Uttar Pradesh
1.242 JRO Jiron Uttar Pradesh
1.243 LAR Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh
1.244 DWA Dailwara Uttar Pradesh
1.245 JHA Jakhaura Uttar Pradesh
1.246 BJA Bijrotha Uttar Pradesh
1.247 DLA Doulta Madhya Pradesh
1.248 TBT Talbahat Madhya Pradesh
1.249 MZX Matatila Madhya Pradesh
1.250 BZY Basai Madhya Pradesh
1.251 BPW Burhpura Uttar Pradesh
1.252 BAB Babina Uttar Pradesh
1.253 KHJ Khajraha Uttar Pradesh
1.254 BJI Bijauli Uttar Pradesh
1.255 JHSA Jhansi A Cabin Uttar Pradesh
1.256 JHS Jhansi Junction Uttar Pradesh
1.257 KRQ Karari Madhya Pradesh
1.258 DAA Datia Madhya Pradesh
1.259 SOR Sonagir Madhya Pradesh
1.260 KTRA Kotra Madhya Pradesh
1.261 DBA Dabra Madhya Pradesh
1.262 SMTL Simariatal Madhya Pradesh
1.263 AEH Anant Paith Madhya Pradesh
1.264 ARI Antri Madhya Pradesh
1.265 SLV Sandalpur Madhya Pradesh
1.266 STLI Sithouli Madhya Pradesh
1.267 GWL Gwalior Madhya Pradesh
1.268 BLNR Gwalior Birlanagar Madhya Pradesh
1.269 RRU Rayaru Madhya Pradesh
1.270 BAO Banmor Madhya Pradesh
1.271 NUB Nurabad Madhya Pradesh
1.272 SANK Sank Madhya Pradesh
1.273 MRA Morena Madhya Pradesh
1.274 SIKD Sikroda Kwanri Madhya Pradesh
1.275 HET Hetampur Rajasthan
1.276 GHER Gher Rajasthan
1.277 DHO Dhaulpur Rajasthan
1.278 MIA Mania Rajasthan
1.279 JJ Jajau Uttar Pradesh
1.280 BHA Bhandai Uttar Pradesh
1.281 AGC Agra Cantonment Uttar Pradesh
1.282 RKM Raja Ki Mandi Uttar Pradesh
1.283 BFP Bilochpura Agra Uttar Pradesh
1.284 RNKA Runkuta Uttar Pradesh
1.285 KXM Kitham Uttar Pradesh
1.286 FHT Farah Town Uttar Pradesh
1.287 FAR Farah Uttar Pradesh
1.288 BAD Bad Uttar Pradesh
1.289 MTJ Mathura Junction Uttar Pradesh
1.290 BTSR Bhuteshwar Uttar Pradesh
1.291 VRBD Vrindaban Road Uttar Pradesh
1.292 AJH Ajhai Uttar Pradesh
1.293 CHJ Chata Uttar Pradesh
1.294 KSV Kosi Kalan Uttar Pradesh
1.295 HDL Hodal Haryana
1.296 BNCR Banchari Haryana
1.297 SHLK Sholaka Haryana
1.298 RDE Rundhi Haryana
1.299 PWL Palwal Haryana
1.300 AST Asaoti Haryana
1.301 BVH Ballabgarh Haryana
1.302 FDN Faridabad New Town Haryana
1.303 FDB Faridabad Haryana
1.304 TKDC Tughlakabad Cabin Haryana
1.305 TKD Tuglakabad Delhi
1.306 OKA Okhla Delhi
1.307 LPNR Lajpat Nagar Delhi
1.308 SWNR Sewa Nagar Delhi
1.309 LDCY Lodi Colony Delhi
1.310 SOJ Sarojini Nagar Delhi
1.311 DSJ Delhi Safdarjung Delhi
1.312 CNKP Chanakyapuri Delhi
1.313 SDPR Sardar Patel Road Delhi
1.314 BRSQ Brar Square Delhi
1.315 DLPI Indrapuri Delhi
1.316 NRVR Naraina Vihar Delhi
1.317 KRTN Kirtinagar Delhi
1.318 PTNR Patel Nagar Delhi
1.319 DBSI Dayabasti Delhi
2 DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 2367 Km 06:50 Destination Mo Delhi

Yesvantpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 12213, Duronto Express. This train operates between Yesvantpur Junction and Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Map also shows all the stations where Duronto Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Yesvantpur Junction and Delhi Sarai Rohilla is 1479 miles or 2367 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Yesvantpur Junction

Train No. 12213, Duronto Express YPR to DEE

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 12213, DURONTO EXPRESS. Details about the DURONTO EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.