Find all trains running between Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) and Abu Road (ABR). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Ahmedabad Junction - Abu Road route. Find the location of Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station and Abu Road Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Abu Road and Ahmedabad Junction • ABR - ADI Train Timings

There are 45 Trains running between Ahmedabad Junction and Abu Road. Given below is the list of all the Ahmedabad Junction - Abu Road Trains.

No Train Name Abu Road Ahmedabad Junction
22473 Bikaner - Bandra Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 00:37 Tu Arr. : 04:35
19066 Jodhpur - Bandra Express
Su Dep. : 00:37 Su Arr. : 04:35
12990 Ajmer Dadar Super Fast Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 00:37 Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 04:35
14311 Ala Hazrat Express
Mo, Fr & Sa Dep. : 01:23 Mo, Fr & Sa Arr. : 06:15
17038 Bikaner - Secunderabad Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 02:00 Mo & Sa Arr. : 06:25
19108 Janmabhoomi Express
We Dep. : 02:00 We Arr. : 07:00
16126 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore Express
Tu Dep. : 02:00 Tu Arr. : 06:25
19270 Muzaffarpur- - Porbandar Express
Tu & We Dep. : 02:45 Tu & We Arr. : 07:15
09408 Lucknow - Ahmedabad Puja Special
Th Dep. : 02:45 Th Arr. : 07:15
12916 Ashram Express
Daily Dep. : 03:45 Daily Arr. : 07:40
09046 Jaisalmer - Mumbai Bandhra Special Puja Express
Su Dep. : 04:25 Su Arr. : 09:10
15269 Muzaffarpur - Ahmedabad Jan Sadharan Express
Sa Dep. : 04:40 Sa Arr. : 09:10
19030 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Express
Fr Dep. : 04:40 Fr Arr. : 09:10
12958 Ahmedabad Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 06:05 Daily Arr. : 09:40
16311 Bikaner - Kochuveli Express
We Dep. : 06:50 We Arr. : 10:45
04737 Bikaner - Valsad AC Winter Special
Tu Dep. : 06:50 Tu Arr. : 10:45
19410 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 08:50 Su & Mo Arr. : 13:30
19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandra Vivek Express
Tu Dep. : 08:50 Tu Arr. : 13:30
02208 Jammu Tawi Ahmedabad GR SPL
Fr Dep. : 09:15 Fr Arr. : 13:35
12547 Agra Fort - Ahmedabad Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 09:30 Daily Arr. : 13:40
16507 Jodhpur Banglore Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 10:25 Th & Sa Arr. : 14:30
16531 Yesvantpur Garib Nawaj
Mo Dep. : 10:25 Mo Arr. : 14:30
11089 Jodhpur - Pune Express
Tu Dep. : 10:25 Tu Arr. : 15:20
16533 Jodhpur - Yesvantpur Express
We Dep. : 10:25 We Arr. : 14:30
16209 Ajmer - Mysore Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 10:25 Su & Fr Arr. : 14:30
19224 Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Express
Daily Dep. : 10:50 Daily Arr. : 15:00
19412 Ajmer - Ahmedabad Inter City Express
Daily Dep. : 11:17 Daily Arr. : 15:35
19106 Haridwar - Ahmedabad Mail
Daily Dep. : 11:55 Daily Arr. : 16:55
19414 Kolkata - Ahmedabad Express
Mo Dep. : 14:50 Mo Arr. : 19:15
19605 Kolkata - Ajmer Express
Mo Dep. : 14:52 Mo Arr. : 19:00
09426 Jaipur - Ahmedabad Puja Special
Sa Dep. : 15:40 Sa Arr. : 19:35
22475 Bikaner - Coimbatore AC Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 15:55 Th Arr. : 19:35
54803 Jodhpur - Ahmedabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 16:10 Daily Arr. : 21:35
19708 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 16:55 Daily Arr. : 22:05
54806 Jaipur - Ahmedabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:40 Daily Arr. : 03:40
19404 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Express
Th Dep. : 19:13 Th Arr. : 23:55
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Express
Su Dep. : 19:13 Su Arr. : 23:55
14707 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 19:50 Daily Arr. : 00:35
09048 Jaipur - Bandra Puja Special
Fr Dep. : 20:08 Sa Arr. : 01:05
22452 Chandigarh - Bandra Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 21:15 Mo & Th Arr. : 01:05
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Garib Rath
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 21:15 Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 01:20
19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 22:00 Tu & Fr Arr. : 02:10
19056 Jodhpur - Valsad Express
We Dep. : 22:00 Th Arr. : 04:10
06512 Yesvantpur Garib Rath SPL
Tu Dep. : 22:10 We Arr. : 03:10
12479 Suryanagri Express
Daily Dep. : 23:40 Daily Arr. : 03:30

View return trains from Ahmedabad Junction to Abu Road »