Find all trains running between Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) and Agra Cantonment (AGC). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Hazrat Nizamuddin - Agra Cantonment route. Find the location of Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station and Agra Cantonment Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Agra Cantonment and Hazrat Nizamuddin • AGC - NZM Train Timings

There are 50 Trains running between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Agra Cantonment. Given below is the list of all the Hazrat Nizamuddin - Agra Cantonment Trains.

No Train Name Agra Cantonment Hazrat Nizamuddin
11057 Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 00:16 Daily Arr. : 03:47
12721 Nizamuddin Express
Daily Dep. : 00:50 Daily Arr. : 04:05
12919 Malwa Express
Daily Dep. : 01:25 Daily Arr. : 04:35
22181 Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 02:10 Daily Arr. : 05:15
22447 Khajuraho - Hazrat Nizamuddin Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 02:25 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 05:25
12447 U P Sampark Kranti
Daily Dep. : 02:25 Daily Arr. : 05:25
12615 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 02:50 Daily Arr. : 06:00
12779 Goa Express
Daily Dep. : 03:05 Daily Arr. : 06:20
12621 Tamil Nadu Express
Daily Dep. : 03:53 Daily Arr. : 06:40
22455 Sainagar Shirdi - Kalka Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 04:05 Su & We Arr. : 07:00
12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Super Fast
Tu & Fr Dep. : 04:05 Tu & Fr Arr. : 06:55
12405 Gondwana Express
Mo & We Dep. : 04:18 Mo & We Arr. : 07:20
12409 Gondwana Express
Su, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 04:18 Su, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 07:20
12155 Bhopal Express
Daily Dep. : 04:50 Daily Arr. : 08:00
12723 Andhra Pradesh Express
Daily Dep. : 05:23 Daily Arr. : 08:38
14211 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 06:00 Daily Arr. : 09:48
14317 Indore - Dehradun Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 06:23 Su & Mo Arr. : 11:10
19325 Indore - Amritsar Express
We & Sa Dep. : 06:23 We & Sa Arr. : 11:10
12627 Karnataka Express
Daily Dep. : 06:45 Daily Arr. : 09:58
14309 Ujjaini Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 07:08 Th & Fr Arr. : 11:10
12192 Jabalpur - New Delhi Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 07:35 Daily Arr. : 11:18
22109 Lokmanya Tilak - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Express
We Dep. : 07:57 We Arr. : 10:25
12433 Rajdhani Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 07:57 Mo & Sa Arr. : 10:25
12611 Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath
Su Dep. : 07:57 Su Arr. : 10:25
51901 Agra Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:00 Daily Arr. : 14:48
12189 Mahakaushal Express
Daily Dep. : 08:23 Daily Arr. : 11:40
12715 Sachkhand Express
Daily Dep. : 08:40 Daily Arr. : 11:45
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep
Daily Dep. : 10:15 Daily Arr. : 13:15
12625 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 10:25 Daily Arr. : 13:21
18477 Utkal Express
Daily Dep. : 10:58 Daily Arr. : 14:40
12647 Kongu Express
Tu Dep. : 11:25 Tu Arr. : 14:15
18507 Visakhapatnam - Amritsar HKG Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 11:30 Su, We & Sa Arr. : 14:15
12807 Samta Express
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 13:45 Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 16:45
12803 Swarnajayantiex
Tu & Sa Dep. : 14:05 Tu & Sa Arr. : 17:10
12781 Swarna Jayanthi
Su Dep. : 14:05 Su Arr. : 17:10
12645 Nizamuddin Express
Mo Dep. : 14:05 Mo Arr. : 17:10
12147 Nizamuddin Express
We Dep. : 14:05 We Arr. : 17:10
12643 Nizamuddin Express
Th Dep. : 14:05 Th Arr. : 17:10
12641 Tirukkural Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 15:15 Su & Fr Arr. : 18:00
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Daily Dep. : 15:20 Daily Arr. : 19:13
18237 Chattisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 16:08 Daily Arr. : 19:55
11077 Jhelum Express
Daily Dep. : 17:12 Daily Arr. : 20:22
16687 Navyug Express
We Dep. : 17:30 We Arr. : 20:40
16317 Himsagar Express
Su Dep. : 17:30 Su Arr. : 20:40
12687 Dehradun Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 17:30 Tu & Fr Arr. : 20:40
12137 Punjab Mail
Daily Dep. : 17:55 Daily Arr. : 20:51
11449 Jammutawi Express
Tu Dep. : 18:33 Tu Arr. : 22:15
16031 Andaman Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 18:33 Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 22:15
12279 Taj Express
Daily Dep. : 18:55 Daily Arr. : 22:05
22403 Pondicherry - New Delhi Express
Th Dep. : 23:50 Fr Arr. : 02:44

View return trains from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Agra Cantonment »