Find all trains running between Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) and Agra Cantonment (AGC). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Hazrat Nizamuddin - Agra Cantonment route. Find the location of Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station and Agra Cantonment Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Agra Cantonment and Hazrat Nizamuddin • AGC - NZM Train Timings

There are 53 Trains running between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Agra Cantonment. Given below is the list of all the Hazrat Nizamuddin - Agra Cantonment Trains.

No Train Name Agra Cantonment Hazrat Nizamuddin
11057 Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 00:16
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 03:47
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12721 Nizamuddin Express
Daily Dep. : 00:50
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 04:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12919 Malwa Express
Daily Dep. : 01:25
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 04:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22181 Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 02:09
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 05:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22447 Khajuraho - Hazrat Nizamuddin Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 02:25
Agra Cantonment
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 05:25
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12447 U P Sampark Kranti
Daily Dep. : 02:25
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 05:25
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12615 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 02:50
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 06:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12779 Goa Express
Daily Dep. : 03:05
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 06:20
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12621 Tamil Nadu Express
Daily Dep. : 03:53
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 06:42
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22455 Sainagar Shirdi - Kalka Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 04:05
Agra Cantonment
Su & We Arr. : 07:06
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12171 Mumbai LTT - Haridwar AC Super Fast
Tu & Fr Dep. : 04:05
Agra Cantonment
Tu & Fr Arr. : 06:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12409 Gondwana Express
Su, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 04:18
Agra Cantonment
Su, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 07:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12405 Gondwana Express
Mo & We Dep. : 04:18
Agra Cantonment
Mo & We Arr. : 07:30
Hazrat Nizamuddin
04419 Hazrat Nizamuddin Suvidha SPL
Th Dep. : 04:35
Agra Cantonment
Th Arr. : 07:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12155 Bhopal Express
Daily Dep. : 04:50
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 08:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12723 Andhra Pradesh Express
Daily Dep. : 05:23
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 08:38
Hazrat Nizamuddin
14211 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 06:00
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 09:47
Hazrat Nizamuddin
14317 Indore - Dehradun Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 06:23
Agra Cantonment
Su & Mo Arr. : 11:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
19325 Indore - Amritsar Express
We & Sa Dep. : 06:23
Agra Cantonment
We & Sa Arr. : 11:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12627 Karnataka Express
Daily Dep. : 06:45
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 09:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
14309 Ujjaini Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 07:08
Agra Cantonment
Th & Fr Arr. : 11:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12192 Jabalpur - New Delhi Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 07:35
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 11:18
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22109 Lokmanya Tilak - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Express
We Dep. : 07:57
Agra Cantonment
We Arr. : 10:25
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12433 Rajdhani Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 07:57
Agra Cantonment
Mo & Sa Arr. : 10:25
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12611 Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath
Su Dep. : 07:57
Agra Cantonment
Su Arr. : 10:25
Hazrat Nizamuddin
51901 Agra Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:00
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 14:48
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12189 Mahakaushal Express
Daily Dep. : 08:18
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 11:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12715 Sachkhand Express
Daily Dep. : 08:40
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 11:46
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep
Daily Dep. : 10:15
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 13:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12625 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 10:25
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 13:21
Hazrat Nizamuddin
18477 Utkal Express
Daily Dep. : 10:58
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 14:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12647 Kongu Express
Tu Dep. : 11:24
Agra Cantonment
Tu Arr. : 14:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
18507 Visakhapatnam - Amritsar HKG Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 11:29
Agra Cantonment
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 14:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12807 Samta Express
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 13:44
Agra Cantonment
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 16:45
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12781 Swarna Jayanthi
Su Dep. : 14:05
Agra Cantonment
Su Arr. : 17:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12803 Swarnajayantiex
Tu & Sa Dep. : 14:05
Agra Cantonment
Tu & Sa Arr. : 17:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12645 Nizamuddin Express
Mo Dep. : 14:05
Agra Cantonment
Mo Arr. : 17:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12147 Nizamuddin Express
We Dep. : 14:05
Agra Cantonment
We Arr. : 17:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12643 Nizamuddin Express
Th Dep. : 14:05
Agra Cantonment
Th Arr. : 17:10
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12641 Tirukkural Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 15:15
Agra Cantonment
Su & Fr Arr. : 18:00
Hazrat Nizamuddin
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Daily Dep. : 15:25
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 19:13
Hazrat Nizamuddin
11111 GD Sushasan Express
We Dep. : 15:35
Agra Cantonment
We Arr. : 18:55
Hazrat Nizamuddin
18237 Chattisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 16:35
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 20:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
11077 Jhelum Express
Daily Dep. : 17:12
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 20:22
Hazrat Nizamuddin
16687 Navyug Express
We Dep. : 17:30
Agra Cantonment
We Arr. : 20:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
16317 Himsagar Express
Su Dep. : 17:30
Agra Cantonment
Su Arr. : 20:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12687 Dehradun Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 17:30
Agra Cantonment
Tu & Fr Arr. : 20:40
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12137 Punjab Mail
Daily Dep. : 17:55
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 20:51
Hazrat Nizamuddin
11449 Jammutawi Express
Tu Dep. : 18:33
Agra Cantonment
Tu Arr. : 22:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
16031 Andaman Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 18:33
Agra Cantonment
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 22:15
Hazrat Nizamuddin
12279 Taj Express
Daily Dep. : 18:55
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 22:05
Hazrat Nizamuddin
19307 Chandigarh Express
Th Dep. : 21:05
Agra Cantonment
Fr Arr. : 00:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
22403 Pondicherry - New Delhi Express
Th Dep. : 23:50
Agra Cantonment
Fr Arr. : 02:46
Hazrat Nizamuddin

View return trains from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Agra Cantonment »

Other Routes

No Train Name Agra Hazrat Nizamuddin
14623 Patalkot Express
Daily Dep. : 01:55
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 06:15
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
18215 Durg Jammu Tawi Express
Th Dep. : 04:05
Agra Cantonment
Th Arr. : 07:15
New Delhi
12549 Durg - Jammu Tawi Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 05:36
Agra Cantonment
We Arr. : 09:20
Delhi Safdarjung
22457 Nanded - Nangal Dam Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 09:15
Agra Cantonment
Su Arr. : 13:00
New Delhi
12421 Nanded - Amritsar Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 09:15
Agra Cantonment
Th Arr. : 13:00
New Delhi
12485 Nanded - Shri Ganganagar Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 09:15
Agra Cantonment
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 13:00
New Delhi
22415 Visakhapatnam New Delhi Apexp
Daily Dep. : 15:45
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 19:05
New Delhi
12001 New Delhi Shatabdi Express
Daily Dep. : 21:15
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 23:30
New Delhi