Find all trains running between Mathura Junction (MTJ) and Agra Cantonment (AGC). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Mathura Junction - Agra Cantonment route. Find the location of Mathura Junction Railway Station and Agra Cantonment Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Agra Cantonment and Mathura Junction • AGC - MTJ Train Timings

There are 50 Trains running between Mathura Junction and Agra Cantonment. Given below is the list of all the Mathura Junction - Agra Cantonment Trains.

No Train Name Agra Cantonment Mathura Junction
11057 Amritsar Express
Daily Dep. : 00:16 Daily Arr. : 01:10
12721 Nizamuddin Express
Daily Dep. : 00:50 Daily Arr. : 01:33
12919 Malwa Express
Daily Dep. : 01:25 Daily Arr. : 02:12
14009 Patalkot Express
Daily Dep. : 01:55 Daily Arr. : 02:38
22181 Jabalpur - Hazrat Nizamuddin Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 02:10 Daily Arr. : 02:53
14019 Kanhan Valley Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 02:10 Tu & Sa Arr. : 03:02
22447 Khajuraho - Hazrat Nizamuddin Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 02:25 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 03:08
12447 U P Sampark Kranti
Daily Dep. : 02:25 Daily Arr. : 03:08
12615 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 02:50 Daily Arr. : 03:45
12779 Goa Express
Daily Dep. : 03:05 Daily Arr. : 04:00
22455 Sainagar Shirdi - Kalka Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 04:05 Su & We Arr. : 04:53
12405 Gondwana Express
Mo & We Dep. : 04:18 Mo & We Arr. : 05:01
12409 Gondwana Express
Su, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 04:18 Su, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 05:01
12723 Andhra Pradesh Express
Daily Dep. : 05:23 Daily Arr. : 06:06
14211 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 06:00 Daily Arr. : 07:00
13237 Patna - Mathura Express
Su, Mo & We Dep. : 06:05 Su, Mo & We Arr. : 07:20
13239 Patna - Mathura Express
Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:05 Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 07:20
14317 Indore - Dehradun Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 06:23 Su & Mo Arr. : 08:05
19325 Indore - Amritsar Express
We & Sa Dep. : 06:23 We & Sa Arr. : 08:05
12627 Karnataka Express
Daily Dep. : 06:45 Daily Arr. : 07:35
14309 Ujjaini Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 07:08 Th & Fr Arr. : 08:05
12403 Allahabad - Mathura Express
Daily Dep. : 07:15 Daily Arr. : 08:15
12192 Jabalpur - New Delhi Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 07:35 Daily Arr. : 08:30
51901 Agra Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:00 Daily Arr. : 09:52
12189 Mahakaushal Express
Daily Dep. : 08:23 Daily Arr. : 09:15
12715 Sachkhand Express
Daily Dep. : 08:40 Daily Arr. : 09:27
22457 Nanded - Nangal Dam Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 09:15 Su Arr. : 10:07
12485 Nanded - Shri Ganganagar Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 09:15 Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 10:07
12617 Mangala Lakshadweep
Daily Dep. : 10:15 Daily Arr. : 11:02
12625 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 10:25 Daily Arr. : 11:12
18477 Utkal Express
Daily Dep. : 10:58 Daily Arr. : 11:52
12647 Kongu Express
Tu Dep. : 11:25 Tu Arr. : 12:12
18507 Visakhapatnam - Amritsar HKG Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 11:30 Su, We & Sa Arr. : 12:12
12807 Samta Express
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 13:45 Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 14:32
12803 Swarnajayantiex
Tu & Sa Dep. : 14:05 Tu & Sa Arr. : 14:55
12781 Swarna Jayanthi
Su Dep. : 14:05 Su Arr. : 14:55
12645 Nizamuddin Express
Mo Dep. : 14:05 Mo Arr. : 14:55
12147 Nizamuddin Express
We Dep. : 14:05 We Arr. : 14:55
12643 Nizamuddin Express
Th Dep. : 14:05 Th Arr. : 14:55
13007 Udyan Abha Toofan Express
Daily Dep. : 15:20 Daily Arr. : 16:25
18237 Chattisgarh Express
Daily Dep. : 16:08 Daily Arr. : 17:05
12320 Agra - Kolkata Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 17:00 Th Arr. : 17:55
11077 Jhelum Express
Daily Dep. : 17:12 Daily Arr. : 18:00
12137 Punjab Mail
Daily Dep. : 17:55 Daily Arr. : 18:42
11449 Jammutawi Express
Tu Dep. : 18:33 Tu Arr. : 19:55
16031 Andaman Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 18:33 Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 19:55
12279 Taj Express
Daily Dep. : 18:55 Daily Arr. : 19:41
12177 Chambal Express
Sa Dep. : 19:33 Sa Arr. : 20:30
12001 New Delhi Shatabdi Express
Daily Dep. : 21:15 Daily Arr. : 21:49
22403 Pondicherry - New Delhi Express
Th Dep. : 23:50 Fr Arr. : 00:33

View return trains from Mathura Junction to Agra Cantonment »