Find all trains running between Mathura Junction (MTJ) and Agra Cantonment (AGC). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Mathura Junction - Agra Cantonment route.

There are 56 trains running between Mathura Junction and Agra Cantonment.

AGC to MTJ Distance 53.5 Km
Travel Time 30 Mins - 1 Hr 45 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Agra Cantonment (AGC) and Mathura Junction (MTJ)

Every day train departs from Agra Cantonment to Mathura Junction. Given below is the list of all the Mathura Junction - Agra Cantonment Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  11057
Daily Dep. : 00:10
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 01:03
Mathura Junction
  12721
Daily Dep. : 00:50
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 01:34
Mathura Junction
  22867
We & Sa Dep. : 01:05
Agra Cantonment
We & Sa Arr. : 01:50
Mathura Junction
  12919
Daily Dep. : 01:25
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 02:13
Mathura Junction
  14623
Daily Dep. : 01:55
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 02:39
Mathura Junction
  22181
Daily Dep. : 02:09
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 02:53
Mathura Junction
  12447
Daily Dep. : 02:25
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 03:09
Mathura Junction
  12615
Daily Dep. : 02:50
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 03:45
Mathura Junction
  12779
Daily Dep. : 03:05
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 04:00
Mathura Junction
  22455
Su & We Dep. : 04:05
Agra Cantonment
Su & We Arr. : 04:53
Mathura Junction
  12409
Su, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 04:18
Agra Cantonment
Su, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 05:08
Mathura Junction
  12405
Mo & We Dep. : 04:18
Agra Cantonment
Mo & We Arr. : 05:08
Mathura Junction
  13168
Sa Dep. : 04:40
Agra Cantonment
Sa Arr. : 05:35
Mathura Junction
  12723
Daily Dep. : 05:23
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 06:07
Mathura Junction
  14211
Daily Dep. : 06:00
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 07:00
Mathura Junction
  13237
Su, Mo & We Dep. : 06:05
Agra Cantonment
Su, Mo & We Arr. : 07:20
Mathura Junction
  13239
Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:05
Agra Cantonment
Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 07:20
Mathura Junction
  19325
We & Sa Dep. : 06:20
Agra Cantonment
We & Sa Arr. : 08:05
Mathura Junction
  12627
Daily Dep. : 06:45
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 07:35
Mathura Junction
  14317
Su & Mo Dep. : 07:05
Agra Cantonment
Su & Mo Arr. : 08:05
Mathura Junction
  14309
Th & Fr Dep. : 07:05
Agra Cantonment
Th & Fr Arr. : 08:05
Mathura Junction
  12403
Daily Dep. : 07:15
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 08:15
Mathura Junction
  12192
Daily Dep. : 07:35
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 08:25
Mathura Junction
  12189
Daily Dep. : 08:15
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 09:15
Mathura Junction
  12715
Daily Dep. : 08:40
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 09:27
Mathura Junction
  51901
Daily Dep. : 09:00
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 10:38
Mathura Junction
  12485
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 09:15
Agra Cantonment
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 10:07
Mathura Junction
  22457
Su Dep. : 09:15
Agra Cantonment
Su Arr. : 10:07
Mathura Junction
  12617
Daily Dep. : 10:15
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 11:00
Mathura Junction
  12625
Daily Dep. : 10:25
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 11:10
Mathura Junction
  18477
Daily Dep. : 10:50
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 11:45
Mathura Junction
  12647
Tu Dep. : 11:24
Agra Cantonment
Tu Arr. : 12:12
Mathura Junction
  18507
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 11:29
Agra Cantonment
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 12:12
Mathura Junction
  12807
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 13:44
Agra Cantonment
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 14:32
Mathura Junction
  12147
We Dep. : 14:05
Agra Cantonment
We Arr. : 14:55
Mathura Junction
  12645
Mo Dep. : 14:05
Agra Cantonment
Mo Arr. : 14:55
Mathura Junction
  12803
Tu & Sa Dep. : 14:05
Agra Cantonment
Tu & Sa Arr. : 14:55
Mathura Junction
  12643
Th Dep. : 14:05
Agra Cantonment
Th Arr. : 14:55
Mathura Junction
  12781
Su Dep. : 14:05
Agra Cantonment
Su Arr. : 14:55
Mathura Junction
  13007
Daily Dep. : 15:20
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 16:35
Mathura Junction
  11111
We Dep. : 15:30
Agra Cantonment
We Arr. : 16:23
Mathura Junction
  64953
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 16:15
Agra Cantonment
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 17:31
Mathura Junction
  18237
Daily Dep. : 16:30
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 17:23
Mathura Junction
  12320
Th Dep. : 17:00
Agra Cantonment
Th Arr. : 17:55
Mathura Junction
  11077
Daily Dep. : 17:12
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 18:00
Mathura Junction
  12137
Daily Dep. : 17:55
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 18:43
Mathura Junction
  64957
Daily Dep. : 18:15
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 19:23
Mathura Junction
  16031
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 18:30
Agra Cantonment
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 19:55
Mathura Junction
  11449
Tu Dep. : 18:30
Agra Cantonment
Tu Arr. : 19:55
Mathura Junction
  12279
Daily Dep. : 18:55
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 19:43
Mathura Junction
  12177
Sa Dep. : 19:15
Agra Cantonment
Sa Arr. : 20:20
Mathura Junction
  01707
Tu & Sa Dep. : 19:50
Agra Cantonment
Tu & Sa Arr. : 20:48
Mathura Junction
  19307
Th Dep. : 21:05
Agra Cantonment
Th Arr. : 22:05
Mathura Junction
  12001
Daily Dep. : 21:15
Agra Cantonment
Daily Arr. : 21:49
Mathura Junction
  22403
Th Dep. : 23:00
Agra Cantonment
Th Arr. : 23:47
Mathura Junction
  04425
We Dep. : 23:50
Agra Cantonment
Th Arr. : 00:33
Mathura Junction

Find the location of Mathura Junction Railway Station and Agra Cantonment Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.