Find all trains running between Bhiwandi Road (BIRD) and Ahmedabad Junction (ADI). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bhiwandi Road - Ahmedabad Junction route. Find the location of Bhiwandi Road Railway Station and Ahmedabad Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Ahmedabad Junction and Bhiwandi Road • ADI - BIRD Train Timings

There are 15 Trains running between Bhiwandi Road and Ahmedabad Junction. Given below is the list of all the Bhiwandi Road - Ahmedabad Junction Trains.

No Train Name Ahmedabad Junction Bhiwandi Road
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Express
Tu Dep. : 10:00 Tu Arr. : 18:53
17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Express
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 10:00 Mo, We & Th Arr. : 18:53
16613 Coimbatore Express
Su Dep. : 10:00 Su Arr. : 18:53
16333 Veraval - Trivandrum Express
Th Dep. : 11:25 Th Arr. : 21:06
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 11:25 Mo & Sa Arr. : 21:06
16335 Nagercoil Express
Fr Dep. : 11:25 Fr Arr. : 21:06
16531 Yesvantpur Garib Nawaj
Mo Dep. : 14:50 Tu Arr. : 00:11
16507 Jodhpur Banglore Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 14:50 Su & Fr Arr. : 00:11
16505 Gandhidham - Bangalore Express
Tu Dep. : 14:50 We Arr. : 00:11
16209 Ajmer - Mysore Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 14:50 Mo & Sa Arr. : 00:11
11087 Veraval - Pune Express
Sa Dep. : 16:25 Su Arr. : 00:53
11089 Jodhpur - Pune Express
Tu Dep. : 16:25 We Arr. : 00:53
11095 Ahimsa Express
Th Dep. : 16:25 Fr Arr. : 00:53
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express
We Dep. : 16:25 Th Arr. : 00:53
11049 Kolhapur Express
Su Dep. : 19:25 Mo Arr. : 03:53

View return trains from Bhiwandi Road to Ahmedabad Junction »