Find all trains running between Manmad Junction (MMR) and Ahmednagar (ANG). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Manmad Junction - Ahmednagar route. Find the location of Manmad Junction Railway Station and Ahmednagar Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Ahmednagar and Manmad Junction • ANG - MMR Train Timings

There are 23 Trains running between Manmad Junction and Ahmednagar. Given below is the list of all the Manmad Junction - Ahmednagar Trains.

No Train Name Ahmednagar Manmad Junction
12729 Pune Nanded Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 00:43 Tu & Th Arr. : 03:25
11407 Pune Lucknow Express
We Dep. : 00:43 We Arr. : 03:35
11039 Maharashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 02:40 Daily Arr. : 06:10
51401 Pune - Manmad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:10 Daily Arr. : 09:50
12779 Goa Express
Daily Dep. : 07:30 Daily Arr. : 10:15
16502 Ahmadabad Express
Mo Dep. : 08:50 Mo Arr. : 12:30
16229 Mysore Varanasi Express
We & Fr Dep. : 08:50 We & Fr Arr. : 12:30
11045 Dikshabhoomi Express
Fr Dep. : 11:10 Fr Arr. : 14:20
12627 Karnataka Express
Daily Dep. : 12:00 Daily Arr. : 14:45
22845 Pune - Hatia Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 14:00 Su & We Arr. : 17:20
15030 Pune Gorakhpur Express
Sa Dep. : 14:00 Sa Arr. : 17:20
57515 Daund - Nanded Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:55 Daily Arr. : 19:25
51421 Pune - Nizamabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:30 Daily Arr. : 22:45
11033 Darbhanga Express
We Dep. : 19:05 We Arr. : 21:50
22131 Gyan Ganga Express
Mo Dep. : 19:05 Mo Arr. : 21:50
12147 Nizamuddin Express
Tu Dep. : 19:05 Tu Arr. : 21:50
12781 Swarna Jayanthi
Sa Dep. : 19:05 Sa Arr. : 21:50
11077 Jhelum Express
Daily Dep. : 20:25 Daily Arr. : 23:20
12850 Pune - Bilaspur Express
Fr Dep. : 20:55 Sa Arr. : 00:01
12135 Pune - Nagpur Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 20:55 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 00:01
12113 Nagpur Garib Rath
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 20:55 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 00:01
12129 Azad Hind Express
Daily Dep. : 21:25 Daily Arr. : 00:30
12149 Pune - Patna Express
Daily Dep. : 23:40 Daily Arr. : 02:30

View return trains from Manmad Junction to Ahmednagar »