Find all trains running between Manmad Junction (MMR) and Ahmednagar (ANG). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Manmad Junction - Ahmednagar route.

There are 27 trains running between Manmad Junction and Ahmednagar.

ANG to MMR Distance 150 Km
Travel Time 2Hrs 30 Mins - 4 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Ahmednagar (ANG) and Manmad Junction (MMR)

Every day train departs from Ahmednagar to Manmad Junction. Given below is the list of all the Manmad Junction - Ahmednagar Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  22151
Sa Dep. : 00:43
Ahmednagar
Sa Arr. : 03:35
Manmad Junction
  11407
We Dep. : 00:43
Ahmednagar
We Arr. : 03:35
Manmad Junction
  12729
Tu & Th Dep. : 00:43
Ahmednagar
Tu & Th Arr. : 03:25
Manmad Junction
  11039
Daily Dep. : 02:40
Ahmednagar
Daily Arr. : 06:10
Manmad Junction
  51401
Daily Dep. : 05:10
Ahmednagar
Daily Arr. : 09:50
Manmad Junction
  12779
Daily Dep. : 07:30
Ahmednagar
Daily Arr. : 10:15
Manmad Junction
  16229
We & Fr Dep. : 08:50
Ahmednagar
We & Fr Arr. : 12:30
Manmad Junction
  17323
Sa Dep. : 08:50
Ahmednagar
Sa Arr. : 12:30
Manmad Junction
  16502
Mo Dep. : 08:50
Ahmednagar
Mo Arr. : 12:30
Manmad Junction
  11045
Fr Dep. : 11:10
Ahmednagar
Fr Arr. : 14:20
Manmad Junction
  12627
Daily Dep. : 12:10
Ahmednagar
Daily Arr. : 14:50
Manmad Junction
  15030
Sa Dep. : 14:00
Ahmednagar
Sa Arr. : 17:20
Manmad Junction
  01655
Tu Dep. : 14:00
Ahmednagar
Tu Arr. : 17:20
Manmad Junction
  22845
Su & We Dep. : 14:00
Ahmednagar
Su & We Arr. : 17:20
Manmad Junction
  57515
Daily Dep. : 14:55
Ahmednagar
Daily Arr. : 19:25
Manmad Junction
  22117
We Dep. : 17:53
Ahmednagar
We Arr. : 20:30
Manmad Junction
  51421
Daily Dep. : 18:30
Ahmednagar
Daily Arr. : 22:45
Manmad Junction
  11033
We Dep. : 19:05
Ahmednagar
We Arr. : 21:50
Manmad Junction
  12147
Tu Dep. : 19:05
Ahmednagar
Tu Arr. : 21:50
Manmad Junction
  12781
Sa Dep. : 19:05
Ahmednagar
Sa Arr. : 21:50
Manmad Junction
  22131
Mo Dep. : 19:05
Ahmednagar
Mo Arr. : 21:50
Manmad Junction
  11077
Daily Dep. : 20:25
Ahmednagar
Daily Arr. : 23:20
Manmad Junction
  12135
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 20:55
Ahmednagar
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 23:55
Manmad Junction
  12850
Fr Dep. : 20:55
Ahmednagar
Fr Arr. : 23:55
Manmad Junction
  12113
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 20:55
Ahmednagar
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 23:55
Manmad Junction
  12129
Daily Dep. : 21:25
Ahmednagar
Daily Arr. : 00:30
Manmad Junction
  12149
Daily Dep. : 23:40
Ahmednagar
Daily Arr. : 02:30
Manmad Junction

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  51033
Daily Dep. : 08:10
Ahmednagar
Daily Arr. : 10:55
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
  16217
Tu Dep. : 08:50
Ahmednagar
Tu Arr. : 11:30
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
  22601
Th Dep. : 08:50
Ahmednagar
Th Arr. : 11:30
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
  11002
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 17:33
Ahmednagar
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 20:25
Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)

Find the location of Manmad Junction Railway Station and Ahmednagar Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.