Find all trains running between Bhilwara (BHL) and Ajmer Junction (AII). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bhilwara - Ajmer Junction route. Find the location of Bhilwara Railway Station and Ajmer Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Ajmer Junction and Bhilwara • AII - BHL Train Timings

Ajmer Junction Bhilwara
Average Distance : 130 Km
Travel Time : 2 Hrs - 4 Hrs

Every day train departs from Ajmer Junction to Bhilwara

There are 18 Trains running between Bhilwara and Ajmer Junction. Given below is the list of all the Bhilwara - Ajmer Junction Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger

No Train Name Ajmer Junction Bhilwara
22696 Jaipur Yesvantpur Premium
Su Dep. : 00:25
Ajmer Junction
Su Arr. : 02:13
Bhilwara
19665 Khajuraho - Udaipur Express
Daily Dep. : 01:25
Ajmer Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:05
Bhilwara
12981 Chetak Express
Daily Dep. : 02:10
Ajmer Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:11
Bhilwara
13424 Ajmer Bhagalpur Express
Sa Dep. : 05:55
Ajmer Junction
Sa Arr. : 08:00
Bhilwara
59603 Ajmer Udaipur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:25
Ajmer Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:15
Bhilwara
09721 Jaipur - Udaipur Super Fast Daily Special
Daily Dep. : 08:25
Ajmer Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:15
Bhilwara
19654 Ajmer - Ratlam Express
Daily Dep. : 13:00
Ajmer Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:00
Bhilwara
12992 Ajmer - Udaipur Express
Daily Dep. : 16:10
Ajmer Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:03
Bhilwara
19413 Ahmedabad - Kolkata Express
We Dep. : 16:40
Ajmer Junction
We Arr. : 18:35
Bhilwara
12719 Ajmer - Hyderabad Deccan Super Fast Express
We & Fr Dep. : 17:40
Ajmer Junction
We & Fr Arr. : 19:30
Bhilwara
17019 Ajmer - Hyderabad (Weekly) Express
Tu Dep. : 17:40
Ajmer Junction
Tu Arr. : 19:30
Bhilwara
18010 Ajmer - Santragachi Express
Su Dep. : 19:25
Ajmer Junction
Su Arr. : 21:30
Bhilwara
19608 Ajmer - Kolkata Express
Mo Dep. : 19:25
Ajmer Junction
Mo Arr. : 21:30
Bhilwara
11204 Jaipur - Nagpur Express
Fr Dep. : 19:25
Ajmer Junction
Fr Arr. : 21:30
Bhilwara
12315 Annanya Express
Fr Dep. : 20:30
Ajmer Junction
Fr Arr. : 22:25
Bhilwara
22996 Ajmer - Bandra Super Fast Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 20:30
Ajmer Junction
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 22:25
Bhilwara
19711 Jaipur BPL Express
Daily Dep. : 21:05
Ajmer Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:10
Bhilwara
19602 New Jalpaiguri - Ajmer Express
Tu Dep. : 21:40
Ajmer Junction
Tu Arr. : 23:45
Bhilwara

View return trains from Bhilwara to Ajmer Junction »