Find all trains running between Bhilwara (BHL) and Ajmer Junction (AII). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bhilwara - Ajmer Junction route. Find the location of Bhilwara Railway Station and Ajmer Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Ajmer Junction and Bhilwara • AII - BHL Train Timings

There are 18 Trains running between Bhilwara and Ajmer Junction. Given below is the list of all the Bhilwara - Ajmer Junction Trains.

No Train Name Ajmer Junction Bhilwara
19665 Khajuraho - Udaipur Express
Daily Dep. : 01:25 Daily Arr. : 03:05
12981 Chetak Express
Daily Dep. : 02:10 Daily Arr. : 04:11
13424 Ajmer Bhagalpur Express
Sa Dep. : 05:55 Sa Arr. : 08:00
59603 Ajmer Udaipur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:25 Daily Arr. : 11:15
09721 Jaipur - Udaipur Super Fast Daily Special
Daily Dep. : 08:45 Daily Arr. : 10:35
19654 Ajmer - Ratlam Express
Daily Dep. : 13:00 Daily Arr. : 15:00
12992 Ajmer - Udaipur Express
Daily Dep. : 16:10 Daily Arr. : 18:01
19413 Ahmedabad - Kolkata Express
We Dep. : 16:40 We Arr. : 18:35
19606 Ajmer - Kolkata Express
We Dep. : 16:55 We Arr. : 18:35
17019 Ajmer - Hyderabad (Weekly) Express
Tu Dep. : 17:40 Tu Arr. : 19:25
12719 Ajmer - Hyderabad Deccan Super Fast Express
We & Fr Dep. : 17:40 We & Fr Arr. : 19:30
11204 Jaipur - Nagpur Express
Fr Dep. : 19:25 Fr Arr. : 21:30
19608 Ajmer - Kolkata Express
Mo Dep. : 19:25 Mo Arr. : 21:30
18010 Ajmer - Santragachi Express
Su Dep. : 19:25 Su Arr. : 21:30
22996 Ajmer - Bandra Super Fast Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 20:30 Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 22:25
12315 Annanya Express
Fr Dep. : 20:30 Fr Arr. : 22:25
19711 Jaipur BPL Express
Daily Dep. : 21:05 Daily Arr. : 23:10
19602 New Jalpaiguri - Ajmer Express
Tu Dep. : 21:40 Tu Arr. : 23:45

View return trains from Bhilwara to Ajmer Junction »