Find all trains running between Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) and Ajmer Junction (AII). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ajmer Junction route. Find the location of Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station and Ajmer Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Ajmer Junction and Delhi Sarai Rohilla • AII - DEE Train Timings

There are 10 Trains running between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Ajmer Junction. Given below is the list of all the Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ajmer Junction Trains.

No Train Name Ajmer Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19565 Uttaranchal Express
Sa Dep. : 01:40 Sa Arr. : 10:10
12216 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath
Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 05:05 Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 12:10
14322 Bareilly Express
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 06:10 Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 14:07
14312 Ala Hazrat Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 06:10 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 14:07
19029 Bandra - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
Th Dep. : 06:30 Th Arr. : 13:20
15716 Garib Nawaj Express
Mo, Tu & Th Dep. : 11:05 Mo, Tu & Th Arr. : 19:31
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 11:05 Fr & Sa Arr. : 19:33
19263 Delhi SR Express
Su & We Dep. : 11:05 Su & We Arr. : 19:35
15013 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 12:10 Daily Arr. : 20:35
12982 Chetak Express
Daily Dep. : 22:45 Daily Arr. : 05:10

View return trains from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Ajmer Junction »