Find all trains running between Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) and Ajmer Junction (AII). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ajmer Junction route. Find the location of Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station and Ajmer Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Ajmer Junction and Delhi Sarai Rohilla • AII - DEE Train Timings

Ajmer Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Average Distance : 410 Km
Travel Time : 6 Hrs 30 Mins - 9 Hrs 45 Mins

Every day train departs from Ajmer Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla

There are 12 Trains running between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Ajmer Junction. Given below is the list of all the Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ajmer Junction Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Garibrath

No Train Name Ajmer Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19565 Uttaranchal Express
Sa Dep. : 01:40
Ajmer Junction
Sa Arr. : 10:10
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19579 Rajkot Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
Fr Dep. : 01:40
Ajmer Junction
Fr Arr. : 10:15
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12216 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath
Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 05:00
Ajmer Junction
Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 12:15
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
14312 Ala Hazrat Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 06:10
Ajmer Junction
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 14:13
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
14322 Bareilly Express
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 06:10
Ajmer Junction
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 14:13
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19029 Bandra - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
Th Dep. : 06:30
Ajmer Junction
Th Arr. : 13:20
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
15716 Garib Nawaj Express
Mo, Tu & Th Dep. : 11:05
Ajmer Junction
Mo, Tu & Th Arr. : 19:33
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 11:05
Ajmer Junction
Fr & Sa Arr. : 19:33
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19263 Delhi SR Express
Su & We Dep. : 11:05
Ajmer Junction
Su & We Arr. : 19:35
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
15013 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 12:10
Ajmer Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:21
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
25013 Corbett Park Link Express
Daily Dep. : 12:10
Ajmer Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:21
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12982 Chetak Express
Daily Dep. : 22:45
Ajmer Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:10
Delhi Sarai Rohilla

View return trains from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Ajmer Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Ajmer Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12957 Swarna Jayanti Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 00:55
Ajmer Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:44
Delhi Cantonment
12915 Ashram Express
Daily Dep. : 02:30
Ajmer Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:10
Delhi
22451 Bandra - Chandigarh Super Fast Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 05:00
Ajmer Junction
Tu & Fr Arr. : 11:52
Delhi Cantonment
12065 Ajmer - Hazrat Nizamuddin Jan Shatabdi
Su & Fr Dep. : 05:45
Ajmer Junction
Su & Fr Arr. : 12:35
Hazrat Nizamuddin
19601 Ajmer - New Jalpaiguri Express
Sa Dep. : 06:30
Ajmer Junction
Sa Arr. : 14:45
Delhi
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Express
Fr Dep. : 06:30
Ajmer Junction
Fr Arr. : 14:06
Delhi Cantonment
12413 Ajmer - Jammu Tawi Express
Daily Dep. : 14:05
Ajmer Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:58
Gurgaon
12016 Ajmer Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 15:45
Ajmer Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:38
Gurgaon
19403 Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Express
Tu Dep. : 16:05
Ajmer Junction
Tu Arr. : 23:03
Delhi Cantonment
19609 Ajmer - Haridwar Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 19:50
Ajmer Junction
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 03:25
Delhi
19031 Yoga Express
Daily Dep. : 20:50
Ajmer Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:46
Delhi Shahdara