Find all trains running between Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) and Ajmer Junction (AII). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ajmer Junction route.

There are 11 trains running between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Ajmer Junction.

AII to DEE Distance 410 Km
Travel Time 6Hrs 30 Mins - 9 Hrs 45 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Ajmer Junction (AII) and Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)

Every day train departs from Ajmer Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Given below is the list of all the Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Ajmer Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
19565
Sa Dep. : 01:40
Ajmer Junction
Sa Arr. : 10:10
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19579
Fr Dep. : 01:40
Ajmer Junction
Fr Arr. : 10:15
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12216
Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 05:00
Ajmer Junction
Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 12:15
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
14322
Su, Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 06:10
Ajmer Junction
Su, Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 14:13
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
14312
Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 06:10
Ajmer Junction
Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 14:11
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
22949
Th Dep. : 06:30
Ajmer Junction
Th Arr. : 13:20
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19269
Fr & Sa Dep. : 11:05
Ajmer Junction
Fr & Sa Arr. : 19:33
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
15716
Mo, Tu & Th Dep. : 11:05
Ajmer Junction
Mo, Tu & Th Arr. : 19:33
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19263
Su & We Dep. : 11:05
Ajmer Junction
Su & We Arr. : 19:35
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
15013
Daily Dep. : 12:10
Ajmer Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:21
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12982
Daily Dep. : 22:45
Ajmer Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:00
Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12957
Daily Dep. : 00:55
Ajmer Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:44
Delhi Cantonment
12915
Daily Dep. : 02:30
Ajmer Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:25
Delhi Cantonment
22451
Tu & Fr Dep. : 05:00
Ajmer Junction
Tu & Fr Arr. : 11:52
Delhi Cantonment
12065
Su & Fr Dep. : 05:45
Ajmer Junction
Su & Fr Arr. : 11:05
Delhi Cantonment
19407
Fr Dep. : 06:30
Ajmer Junction
Fr Arr. : 14:04
Delhi Cantonment
19601
Sa Dep. : 06:30
Ajmer Junction
Sa Arr. : 14:04
Delhi Cantonment
12413
Daily Dep. : 14:05
Ajmer Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:20
Delhi Cantonment
12016
Daily Dep. : 15:45
Ajmer Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:02
Delhi Cantonment
19403
Tu Dep. : 16:05
Ajmer Junction
Tu Arr. : 23:01
Delhi Cantonment
19609
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 19:50
Ajmer Junction
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 05:14
Baraut
19031
Daily Dep. : 20:50
Ajmer Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:19
Delhi Cantonment

Find the location of Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station and Ajmer Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.