Find all trains running between Lucknow (LKO) and Akbarpur (ABP). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Lucknow - Akbarpur route. Find the location of Lucknow Railway Station and Akbarpur Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Akbarpur and Lucknow • ABP - LKO Train Timings

There are 15 Trains running between Lucknow and Akbarpur. Given below is the list of all the Lucknow - Akbarpur Trains.

No Train Name Akbarpur Lucknow
14235 Varanasi - Bareilly Express
Daily Dep. : 02:10 Daily Arr. : 06:55
13151 Jammu Tawi Express
Daily Dep. : 05:00 Daily Arr. : 10:30
54333 Varanasi - Lucknow Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:33 Daily Arr. : 16:15
13307 Ganga Sutlej Express
Daily Dep. : 08:54 Daily Arr. : 14:30
15636 Dwarka Express
Tu Dep. : 12:21 Tu Arr. : 16:55
13009 Doon Express
Daily Dep. : 13:24 Daily Arr. : 18:20
14017 Sadbhavna Express
Fr Dep. : 14:17 Fr Arr. : 18:40
15025 Mau - Anand Vihar Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 14:17 Su & Tu Arr. : 18:55
13483 Farakka Express
Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 14:36 Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 19:10
19168 Sabarmati Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 16:59 Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 23:05
19166 Sabarmati Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 17:23 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 23:05
19322 Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Indore Express
Mo Dep. : 17:57 Mo Arr. : 22:20
13237 Patna - Mathura Express
Su, Tu & Sa Dep. : 19:11 Su, Tu & Sa Arr. : 23:20
14853 Marudhar Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 19:41 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 00:05
14649 Saryuyamuna Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 21:08 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 01:05

View return trains from Lucknow to Akbarpur »