Find all trains running between Badnera Junction (BD) and Akola Junction (AK). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Badnera Junction - Akola Junction route. Find the location of Badnera Junction Railway Station and Akola Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Akola Junction and Badnera Junction • AK - BD Train Timings

Akola Junction Badnera Junction
Average Distance : 78.5 Km
Travel Time : 1 Hr - 2 Hrs 30 Mins

Every day train departs from Akola Junction to Badnera Junction

There are 46 Trains running between Badnera Junction and Akola Junction. Given below is the list of all the Badnera Junction - Akola Junction Trains.

No Train Name Akola Junction Badnera Junction
12139 Sewagram Express
Daily Dep. : 01:05
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:35
Badnera Junction
12105 Vidarbha Express
Daily Dep. : 04:20
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:50
Badnera Junction
12113 Nagpur Garib Rath
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 04:35
Akola Junction
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 06:20
Badnera Junction
12850 Pune - Bilaspur Express
Sa Dep. : 04:35
Akola Junction
Sa Arr. : 06:20
Badnera Junction
12135 Pune - Nagpur Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 04:35
Akola Junction
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 06:20
Badnera Junction
12905 Porbandar Howrah Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 04:50
Akola Junction
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 06:40
Badnera Junction
12101 Jnaneswari Deluxe
Su, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 04:50
Akola Junction
Su, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 06:40
Badnera Junction
12151 Samarsata Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 05:00
Akola Junction
Th & Fr Arr. : 07:10
Badnera Junction
12145 Bhubaneshwar Express
Mo Dep. : 05:00
Akola Junction
Mo Arr. : 07:10
Badnera Junction
12949 Kaviguru Express
Sa Dep. : 05:00
Akola Junction
Sa Arr. : 07:12
Badnera Junction
12129 Azad Hind Express
Daily Dep. : 05:25
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:55
Badnera Junction
12111 Mumbai Amravati Express
Daily Dep. : 05:50
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:35
Badnera Junction
12809 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 06:10
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:40
Badnera Junction
11453 Prerana Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 06:20
Akola Junction
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 07:57
Badnera Junction
18406 Ahmedabad - Puri Express
Sa Dep. : 06:40
Akola Junction
Sa Arr. : 08:05
Badnera Junction
18402 Okha - Puri Express
Th Dep. : 06:40
Akola Junction
Th Arr. : 07:57
Badnera Junction
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri Express
Su, Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 06:40
Akola Junction
Su, Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 08:05
Badnera Junction
12405 Gondwana Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 07:35
Akola Junction
Su & Tu Arr. : 08:40
Badnera Junction
11404 Kolhapur CSMT - Nagpur Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 07:40
Akola Junction
Tu & Sa Arr. : 09:05
Badnera Junction
18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express
Daily Dep. : 07:45
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:40
Badnera Junction
19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Express
Tu Dep. : 08:10
Akola Junction
Tu Arr. : 09:17
Badnera Junction
22848 Lokmanya Tilak -Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 08:45
Akola Junction
Tu Arr. : 10:30
Badnera Junction
12811 Hatia Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 08:45
Akola Junction
Su & Mo Arr. : 10:30
Badnera Junction
51183 Bhusaval - Amravati Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:21
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:45
Badnera Junction
11201 Lokmanya Tilak - Ajni Express
Tu Dep. : 09:25
Akola Junction
Tu Arr. : 10:50
Badnera Junction
11039 Maharashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 11:20
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:00
Badnera Junction
12833 Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 13:10
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:50
Badnera Junction
12765 Tirupati Amravati Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 13:25
Akola Junction
Su & We Arr. : 14:25
Badnera Junction
11405 Pune - Amravati Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 13:25
Akola Junction
Mo & Sa Arr. : 14:25
Badnera Junction
12859 Gitanjali Express
Daily Dep. : 14:45
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 16:10
Badnera Junction
19453 Gandhidham BG Puri Express
Th Dep. : 16:45
Akola Junction
Th Arr. : 18:15
Badnera Junction
18422 Ajmer Puri Express
We & Sa Dep. : 16:45
Akola Junction
We & Sa Arr. : 18:15
Badnera Junction
18502 Gandhidham BG Visakhapatnam Express
Mo Dep. : 17:20
Akola Junction
Mo Arr. : 19:07
Badnera Junction
22939 Hapa Bilaspur Express
We Dep. : 17:20
Akola Junction
We Arr. : 19:05
Badnera Junction
51197 Bhusaval - Wardha Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:22
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:30
Badnera Junction
17641 Kacheguda Narkher Express
Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 18:30
Akola Junction
Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 19:52
Badnera Junction
12655 Navjeevan Express
Daily Dep. : 19:45
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:05
Badnera Junction
12869 Howrah Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 20:10
Akola Junction
Su Arr. : 22:00
Badnera Junction
59025 Surat - Amravati Passenger
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 20:25
Akola Junction
Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 21:55
Badnera Junction
17038 Bikaner - Secunderabad Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 20:25
Akola Junction
Mo & Sa Arr. : 21:45
Badnera Junction
16126 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore Express
Tu Dep. : 20:25
Akola Junction
Tu Arr. : 21:45
Badnera Junction
18408 Sainagar Shirdi - Puri Express
Su Dep. : 20:30
Akola Junction
Su Arr. : 22:20
Badnera Junction
22127 Anandwan Express
Mo Dep. : 20:40
Akola Junction
Mo Arr. : 22:30
Badnera Junction
13426 Surat Malda Express
Mo Dep. : 21:40
Akola Junction
Mo Arr. : 23:05
Badnera Junction
22845 Pune - Hatia Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 21:50
Akola Junction
Su & We Arr. : 23:05
Badnera Junction
51285 Bhusaval - Nagpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 22:17
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:50
Badnera Junction

View return trains from Badnera Junction to Akola Junction »