Find all trains running between Badnera Junction (BD) and Akola Junction (AK). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Badnera Junction - Akola Junction route. Find the location of Badnera Junction Railway Station and Akola Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Akola Junction and Badnera Junction • AK - BD Train Timings

There are 46 Trains running between Badnera Junction and Akola Junction. Given below is the list of all the Badnera Junction - Akola Junction Trains.

No Train Name Akola Junction Badnera Junction
12139 Sewagram Express
Daily Dep. : 01:05 Daily Arr. : 02:35
08296 Pune - Bilaspur Weekly Super Fast Special
Tu Dep. : 01:20 Tu Arr. : 03:00
12105 Vidarbha Express
Daily Dep. : 04:20 Daily Arr. : 05:50
12135 Pune - Nagpur Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 04:35 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 06:20
12113 Nagpur Garib Rath
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 04:35 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 06:20
12850 Pune - Bilaspur Express
Sa Dep. : 04:35 Sa Arr. : 06:20
12905 Porbandar Howrah Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 04:50 Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 06:40
12151 Samarsata Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 04:50 Th & Fr Arr. : 07:10
12101 Jnaneswari Deluxe
Su, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 04:50 Su, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 06:40
12145 Bhubaneshwar Express
Mo Dep. : 04:50 Mo Arr. : 07:10
12949 Kaviguru Express
Sa Dep. : 05:00 Sa Arr. : 07:10
08050 Rajkot - Santragachi Winter Special
Su Dep. : 05:10 Su Arr. : 07:25
12129 Azad Hind Express
Daily Dep. : 05:25 Daily Arr. : 06:55
12111 Mumbai Amravati Express
Daily Dep. : 05:50 Daily Arr. : 07:35
12809 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 06:10 Daily Arr. : 07:40
11453 Prerana Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 06:25 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 08:40
18402 Okha - Puri Express
Th Dep. : 06:40 Th Arr. : 08:00
18406 Ahmedabad - Puri Express
Sa Dep. : 06:40 Sa Arr. : 08:00
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri Express
Su, Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 06:40 Su, Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 08:00
12405 Gondwana Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 07:35 Su & Tu Arr. : 08:40
18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express
Daily Dep. : 07:45 Daily Arr. : 09:40
11404 Kolhapur CSMT - Nagpur Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 07:50 Tu & Sa Arr. : 09:15
19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Express
Tu Dep. : 08:20 Tu Arr. : 09:27
22848 Lokmanya Tilak -Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 08:45 Tu Arr. : 10:30
12811 Hatia Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 08:45 Su & Mo Arr. : 10:30
02083 Jaipur - Sikar (Meter Gauge) Passenger Special
Tu Dep. : 09:05 Tu Arr. : 11:20
51183 Bhusaval - Amravati Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:21 Daily Arr. : 12:05
11201 Lokmanya Tilak - Ajni Express
Tu Dep. : 09:25 Tu Arr. : 10:50
21028 Mumbai Mail
Daily Dep. : 11:20 Daily Arr. : 13:00
11039 Maharashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 11:20 Daily Arr. : 13:00
12833 Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 13:10 Daily Arr. : 14:50
11405 Pune - Amravati Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 13:25 Mo & Sa Arr. : 14:25
12765 Tirupati Amravati Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 13:25 Su & We Arr. : 14:25
12859 Gitanjali Express
Daily Dep. : 14:45 Daily Arr. : 16:10
09536 Hapa - Raipur Special
We Dep. : 17:20 We Arr. : 19:07
51197 Bhusaval - Wardha Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:22 Daily Arr. : 19:30
12655 Navjeevan Express
Daily Dep. : 19:45 Daily Arr. : 21:05
18408 Sainagar Shirdi - Puri Express
Su Dep. : 19:55 Su Arr. : 22:20
12869 Howrah Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 20:10 Su Arr. : 22:00
16126 Jodhpur - Chennai Egmore Express
Tu Dep. : 20:25 Tu Arr. : 21:45
17038 Bikaner - Secunderabad Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 20:25 Mo & Sa Arr. : 21:45
59025 Surat - Amravati Passenger
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 20:25 Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 21:55
09049 Udhna - Amravati (Tri - Weeekly) Fast Passenger Special
Mo, Tu & Sa Dep. : 21:10 Mo, Tu & Sa Arr. : 23:50
13426 Surat Malda Express
Mo Dep. : 21:40 Mo Arr. : 23:05
22845 Pune - Hatia Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 22:00 Su & We Arr. : 23:15
51285 Bhusaval - Nagpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 22:17 Daily Arr. : 00:50

View return trains from Badnera Junction to Akola Junction »