Find all trains running between Badnera Junction (BD) and Akola Junction (AK). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Badnera Junction - Akola Junction route.

There are 50 trains running between Badnera Junction and Akola Junction.

AK to BD Distance 78.5 Km
Travel Time 1Hr - 2 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Akola Junction (AK) and Badnera Junction (BD)

Every day train departs from Akola Junction to Badnera Junction. Given below is the list of all the Badnera Junction - Akola Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  22123
Sa Dep. : 00:55
Akola Junction
Sa Arr. : 02:25
Badnera Junction
  22117
Th Dep. : 00:55
Akola Junction
Th Arr. : 02:25
Badnera Junction
  12139
Daily Dep. : 01:05
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:35
Badnera Junction
  12105
Daily Dep. : 04:20
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:50
Badnera Junction
  12113
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 04:35
Akola Junction
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 06:20
Badnera Junction
  12850
Sa Dep. : 04:35
Akola Junction
Sa Arr. : 06:20
Badnera Junction
  12135
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 04:35
Akola Junction
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 06:20
Badnera Junction
  12905
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 04:50
Akola Junction
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 06:40
Badnera Junction
  12101
Su, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 04:50
Akola Junction
Su, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 06:40
Badnera Junction
  12151
Th & Fr Dep. : 05:00
Akola Junction
Th & Fr Arr. : 07:10
Badnera Junction
  12145
Mo Dep. : 05:00
Akola Junction
Mo Arr. : 07:10
Badnera Junction
  12949
Sa Dep. : 05:00
Akola Junction
Sa Arr. : 07:12
Badnera Junction
  12129
Daily Dep. : 05:25
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:55
Badnera Junction
  12111
Daily Dep. : 05:50
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:35
Badnera Junction
  12809
Daily Dep. : 06:10
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:40
Badnera Junction
  22138
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 06:20
Akola Junction
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 07:57
Badnera Junction
  18406
Sa Dep. : 06:40
Akola Junction
Sa Arr. : 08:05
Badnera Junction
  18402
Th Dep. : 06:40
Akola Junction
Th Arr. : 07:57
Badnera Junction
  12844
Su, Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 06:40
Akola Junction
Su, Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 08:05
Badnera Junction
  12405
Su & Tu Dep. : 07:35
Akola Junction
Su & Tu Arr. : 08:40
Badnera Junction
  11404
Tu & Sa Dep. : 07:40
Akola Junction
Tu & Sa Arr. : 09:05
Badnera Junction
  18029
Daily Dep. : 07:55
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:40
Badnera Junction
  19714
Tu Dep. : 08:10
Akola Junction
Tu Arr. : 09:17
Badnera Junction
  22151
Sa Dep. : 08:40
Akola Junction
Sa Arr. : 10:22
Badnera Junction
  22848
Tu Dep. : 08:55
Akola Junction
Tu Arr. : 10:30
Badnera Junction
  12811
Su & Mo Dep. : 08:55
Akola Junction
Su & Mo Arr. : 10:30
Badnera Junction
  51183
Daily Dep. : 09:21
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:00
Badnera Junction
  11201
Tu Dep. : 09:25
Akola Junction
Tu Arr. : 10:50
Badnera Junction
  11039
Daily Dep. : 11:20
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:00
Badnera Junction
  12833
Daily Dep. : 13:10
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:50
Badnera Junction
  12765
Su & We Dep. : 13:25
Akola Junction
Su & We Arr. : 14:27
Badnera Junction
  11405
Mo & Sa Dep. : 13:25
Akola Junction
Mo & Sa Arr. : 14:25
Badnera Junction
  12859
Daily Dep. : 14:45
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 16:10
Badnera Junction
  02833
Mo Dep. : 16:42
Akola Junction
Mo Arr. : 18:15
Badnera Junction
  19453
Th Dep. : 16:45
Akola Junction
Th Arr. : 18:15
Badnera Junction
  18422
We & Sa Dep. : 16:45
Akola Junction
We & Sa Arr. : 18:15
Badnera Junction
  22939
We Dep. : 17:20
Akola Junction
We Arr. : 19:05
Badnera Junction
  18502
Mo Dep. : 17:20
Akola Junction
Mo Arr. : 19:07
Badnera Junction
  51197
Daily Dep. : 17:22
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:30
Badnera Junction
  17641
Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 18:30
Akola Junction
Su, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 19:52
Badnera Junction
  12655
Daily Dep. : 19:45
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:05
Badnera Junction
  12869
Su Dep. : 20:10
Akola Junction
Su Arr. : 22:00
Badnera Junction
  17038
Mo & Sa Dep. : 20:25
Akola Junction
Mo & Sa Arr. : 21:45
Badnera Junction
  19025
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 20:25
Akola Junction
Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 21:55
Badnera Junction
  22664
Tu Dep. : 20:25
Akola Junction
Tu Arr. : 21:45
Badnera Junction
  18408
Su Dep. : 20:30
Akola Junction
Su Arr. : 22:20
Badnera Junction
  22127
Mo Dep. : 20:40
Akola Junction
Mo Arr. : 22:30
Badnera Junction
  22845
Su & We Dep. : 21:50
Akola Junction
Su & We Arr. : 23:05
Badnera Junction
  13426
Mo Dep. : 21:50
Akola Junction
Mo Arr. : 23:05
Badnera Junction
  51285
Daily Dep. : 22:17
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:15
Badnera Junction

Find the location of Badnera Junction Railway Station and Akola Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.