Find all trains running between Bhusaval (BSL) and Akola Junction (AK). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bhusaval - Akola Junction route. Find the location of Bhusaval Railway Station and Akola Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Akola Junction and Bhusaval • AK - BSL Train Timings

Akola Junction Bhusaval
Average Distance : -48.5 Km
Travel Time : -1 Days -5 Hrs - 3 Hrs 45 Mins

Every day train departs from Akola Junction to Bhusaval

There are 55 Trains running between Bhusaval and Akola Junction. Given below is the list of all the Bhusaval - Akola Junction Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger, Garibrath

No Train Name Akola Junction Bhusaval
12140 Sewagram Express
Daily Dep. : 01:25
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:40
Bhusaval
22128 Anandwan Express
We Dep. : 03:23
Akola Junction
We Arr. : 05:30
Bhusaval
12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT Super Fast
Su & Sa Dep. : 04:00
Akola Junction
Su & Sa Arr. : 05:40
Bhusaval
12880 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 04:00
Akola Junction
Tu & Fr Arr. : 05:40
Bhusaval
22847 Visakhapatnam - Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 04:00
Akola Junction
Mo Arr. : 05:40
Bhusaval
51198 Wardha - Bhusaval Passenger
Daily Dep. : 04:40
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:00
Bhusaval
12656 Navjeevan Express
Daily Dep. : 05:20
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:50
Bhusaval
12809 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 06:10
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:40
Bhusaval
18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express
Daily Dep. : 07:45
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:05
Bhusaval
51183 Bhusaval - Amravati Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:21
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : -
Bhusaval
51286 Nagpur - Bhusaval Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:25
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:55
Bhusaval
11039 Maharashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 11:20
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:40
Bhusaval
59026 Amravati - Surat Passenger
Mo, Fr & Sa Dep. : 10:40
Akola Junction
Mo, Fr & Sa Arr. : 12:50
Bhusaval
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express
Su Dep. : 10:45
Akola Junction
Su Arr. : 12:50
Bhusaval
17037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Express
We & Th Dep. : 10:45
Akola Junction
We & Th Arr. : 12:50
Bhusaval
12860 Gitanjali Express
Daily Dep. : 11:15
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:10
Bhusaval
12870 Howrah - Mumbai Express
Sa Dep. : 12:24
Akola Junction
Sa Arr. : 14:10
Bhusaval
19454 Puri Gandhidham BG Express
Su Dep. : 12:24
Akola Junction
Su Arr. : 14:15
Bhusaval
22512 Karmabhoomi Express
Mo Dep. : 12:24
Akola Junction
Mo Arr. : 14:10
Bhusaval
12833 Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 13:10
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:00
Bhusaval
12406 Gondwana Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 13:25
Akola Junction
Mo & Sa Arr. : 15:50
Bhusaval
11454 Prerana Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 13:35
Akola Junction
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 15:45
Bhusaval
18401 Puri- - Okha-express
Mo Dep. : 13:35
Akola Junction
Mo Arr. : 15:45
Bhusaval
18501 Visakhapatnam Gandhidham BG Express
Fr Dep. : 13:35
Akola Junction
Fr Arr. : 15:45
Bhusaval
17623 Nanded Bikaner Express
Th Dep. : 13:55
Akola Junction
Th Arr. : 15:45
Bhusaval
22846 Hatia - Pune Super Fast Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 14:45
Akola Junction
Tu & Sa Arr. : 16:30
Bhusaval
51184 Amravati - Bhusaval Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:55
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:00
Bhusaval
11040 Maharashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 15:15
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:30
Bhusaval
12421 Nanded - Amritsar Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 16:05
Akola Junction
We Arr. : 17:03
12485 Nanded - Shri Ganganagar Express
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 16:05
Akola Junction
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 17:03
22457 Nanded - Nangal Dam Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 16:05
Akola Junction
Sa Arr. : 17:03
51197 Bhusaval - Wardha Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:22
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : -
Bhusaval
18030 Kolkata Shalimar - Mumbai LTT Express
Daily Dep. : 18:05
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:30
Bhusaval
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad Express
Su, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 18:30
Akola Junction
Su, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 20:40
Bhusaval
18405 Puri - Ahmedabad Express
Th Dep. : 18:30
Akola Junction
Th Arr. : 20:40
Bhusaval
12810 Howrah Mumbai Mail
Daily Dep. : 18:45
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:05
Bhusaval
13425 Malda Surat Express
Su Dep. : 19:10
Akola Junction
Su Arr. : 21:30
Bhusaval
22940 Bilaspur Hapa Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 19:10
Akola Junction
Th Arr. : 21:30
Bhusaval
12130 Azad Hind Express
Daily Dep. : 19:25
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:20
Bhusaval
59025 Surat - Amravati Passenger
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 20:25
Akola Junction
Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 18:15
Bhusaval
12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 20:05
Akola Junction
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 21:50
Bhusaval
12906 Howrah Porbandar Okha Exppress
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 20:05
Akola Junction
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 21:50
Bhusaval
22906 Hapa - Okha Link Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 20:05
Akola Junction
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 21:50
Bhusaval
12112 Amravati - Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 20:30
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:40
Bhusaval
12106 Vidarbha Express
Daily Dep. : 21:05
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:05
Bhusaval
51285 Bhusaval - Nagpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 22:17
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : -
Bhusaval
12146 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 21:45
Akola Junction
We Arr. : 23:40
Bhusaval
12152 Samarsata Express
Su & Sa Dep. : 21:45
Akola Junction
Su & Sa Arr. : 23:40
Bhusaval
12950 Porbandar Kaviguru Express
Mo Dep. : 21:45
Akola Junction
Mo Arr. : 23:40
Bhusaval
18421 Puri Ajmer Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 21:45
Akola Junction
Tu & Fr Arr. : 23:40
Bhusaval
12114 Pune Garib Rath
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 22:30
Akola Junction
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 00:30
Bhusaval
12136 Nagpur - Pune Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 22:30
Akola Junction
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 00:30
Bhusaval
12849 Bilaspur - Pune Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 22:30
Akola Junction
Fr Arr. : 00:30
Bhusaval
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad Express
Daily Dep. : 23:20
Akola Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:35
Bhusaval
18407 Puri - Sainagar Shirdi Express
Sa Dep. : 23:45
Akola Junction
Su Arr. : 01:50
Bhusaval

View return trains from Bhusaval to Akola Junction »