Find all trains running between Bhusaval (BSL) and Akola Junction (AK). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bhusaval - Akola Junction route. Find the location of Bhusaval Railway Station and Akola Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Akola Junction and Bhusaval • AK - BSL Train Timings

There are 42 Trains running between Bhusaval and Akola Junction. Given below is the list of all the Bhusaval - Akola Junction Trains.

No Train Name Akola Junction Bhusaval
12140 Sewagram Express
Daily Dep. : 01:25 Daily Arr. : 03:40
22847 Visakhapatnam - Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 04:00 Mo Arr. : 05:40
12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT Super Fast
Su & Sa Dep. : 04:00 Su & Sa Arr. : 05:40
12880 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 04:00 Tu & Fr Arr. : 05:40
51198 Wardha - Bhusaval Passenger
Daily Dep. : 04:40 Daily Arr. : 08:00
12656 Navjeevan Express
Daily Dep. : 05:20 Daily Arr. : 07:50
51286 Nagpur - Bhusaval Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:25 Daily Arr. : 14:55
59026 Amravati - Surat Passenger
Mo, Fr & Sa Dep. : 10:40 Mo, Fr & Sa Arr. : 12:50
17037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Express
We & Th Dep. : 10:45 We & Th Arr. : 12:50
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express
Su Dep. : 10:45 Su Arr. : 12:50
12860 Gitanjali Express
Daily Dep. : 11:15 Daily Arr. : 13:10
12870 Howrah - Mumbai Express
Sa Dep. : 12:24 Sa Arr. : 14:10
19454 Puri Gandhidham BG Express
Su Dep. : 12:24 Su Arr. : 14:15
22512 Karmabhoomi Express
Mo Dep. : 12:24 Mo Arr. : 14:10
12406 Gondwana Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 13:25 Mo & Sa Arr. : 15:50
18401 Puri- - Okha-express
Mo Dep. : 13:35 Mo Arr. : 15:45
11454 Prerana Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 13:35 Su, We & Sa Arr. : 15:45
18501 Visakhapatnam Gandhidham BG Express
Fr Dep. : 13:35 Fr Arr. : 15:45
17623 Nanded Bikaner Express
Th Dep. : 13:55 Th Arr. : 15:45
22846 Hatia - Pune Super Fast Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 14:45 Tu & Sa Arr. : 16:30
51184 Amravati - Bhusaval Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:55 Daily Arr. : 19:00
11040 Maharashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 15:15 Daily Arr. : 17:30
18030 Kolkata Shalimar - Mumbai LTT Express
Daily Dep. : 18:05 Daily Arr. : 20:30
18405 Puri - Ahmedabad Express
Th Dep. : 18:30 Th Arr. : 20:40
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad Express
Su, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 18:30 Su, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 20:40
12810 Howrah Mumbai Mail
Daily Dep. : 18:45 Daily Arr. : 21:05
13425 Malda Surat Express
Su Dep. : 19:10 Su Arr. : 21:30
22940 Bilaspur Hapa Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 19:10 Th Arr. : 21:30
12130 Azad Hind Express
Daily Dep. : 19:25 Daily Arr. : 21:20
12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 20:05 Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 21:50
12906 Howrah Porbandar Okha Exppress
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 20:05 Su, We & Sa Arr. : 21:50
12112 Amravati - Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 20:30 Daily Arr. : 22:40
12106 Vidarbha Express
Daily Dep. : 21:05 Daily Arr. : 23:05
12950 Porbandar Kaviguru Express
Mo Dep. : 21:45 Mo Arr. : 23:40
12152 Samarsata Express
Su & Sa Dep. : 21:45 Su & Sa Arr. : 23:40
12146 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 21:45 We Arr. : 23:40
18421 Puri Ajmer Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 21:45 Tu & Fr Arr. : 23:40
12114 Pune Garib Rath
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 22:30 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 00:30
12136 Nagpur - Pune Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 22:30 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 00:30
12849 Bilaspur - Pune Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 22:30 Fr Arr. : 00:30
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad Express
Daily Dep. : 23:20 Daily Arr. : 01:35
18407 Puri - Sainagar Shirdi Express
Sa Dep. : 23:45 Su Arr. : 01:50

View return trains from Bhusaval to Akola Junction »