Find all trains running between Shoranur (SRR) and Alappuzha (ALLP). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Shoranur - Alappuzha route. Find the location of Shoranur Railway Station and Alappuzha Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Alappuzha and Shoranur • ALLP - SRR Train Timings

There are 15 Trains running between Shoranur and Alappuzha. Given below is the list of all the Shoranur - Alappuzha Trains.

No Train Name Alappuzha Shoranur
22655 Trivandrum Hazrat Nizamuddin Express
We Dep. : 03:18 We Arr. : 07:10
13352 Dhanbad Express
Daily Dep. : 06:00 Daily Arr. : 09:40
16606 Ernad Express
Daily Dep. : 06:13 Daily Arr. : 10:25
12076 Jan Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 08:12 Daily Arr. : 11:20
12512 Rapti Sagar Express
Su, Tu & We Dep. : 08:35 Su, Tu & We Arr. : 13:00
22646 Ahilyanagari Express
Sa Dep. : 08:35 Sa Arr. : 13:00
12483 Amritsar Express
We Dep. : 11:43 We Arr. : 15:00
12217 Sampark Kranthi
Mo & Sa Dep. : 11:43 Mo & Sa Arr. : 15:00
16346 Netravati Express
Daily Dep. : 12:50 Daily Arr. : 16:40
19577 Tirunelveli - Hapa Express
Mo & Tu Dep. : 13:23 Mo & Tu Arr. : 16:50
19261 Kochuveli - Porbandar Express
Su Dep. : 13:23 Su Arr. : 16:50
16307 Cannanore Express
Su, Mo, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 14:50 Su, Mo, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 19:05
22633 Nizamuddin Express
We Dep. : 16:48 We Arr. : 21:10
12431 Rajdhani Express
Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 21:25 We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 00:45
16604 Maveli Express
Daily Dep. : 22:08 Daily Arr. : 01:55

View return trains from Shoranur to Alappuzha »