Find all trains running between Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE) and Alwar (AWR). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Alwar route. Find the location of Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station and Alwar Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Alwar and Delhi Sarai Rohilla • AWR - DEE Train Timings

Alwar Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Average Distance : 150 Km
Travel Time : 2 Hrs 15 Mins - 3 Hrs 15 Mins

Every day train departs from Alwar to Delhi Sarai Rohilla

There are 12 Trains running between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Alwar. Given below is the list of all the Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Alwar Trains.

No Train Name Alwar Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12464 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 02:33
Alwar
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 05:35
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19565 Uttaranchal Express
Sa Dep. : 06:18
Alwar
Sa Arr. : 10:10
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19579 Rajkot Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
Fr Dep. : 06:18
Alwar
Fr Arr. : 10:15
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
14660 Jaisalmer - Delhi Express
Daily Dep. : 07:17
Alwar
Daily Arr. : 10:53
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12985 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Double Dcker
Daily Dep. : 07:50
Alwar
Daily Arr. : 10:30
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
12216 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath
Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 09:19
Alwar
Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 12:15
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
14312 Ala Hazrat Express
Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 11:10
Alwar
Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 14:11
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
14322 Bareilly Express
Su, Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 11:10
Alwar
Su, Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 14:13
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 15:43
Alwar
Fr & Sa Arr. : 19:33
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
15716 Garib Nawaj Express
Mo, Tu & Th Dep. : 15:43
Alwar
Mo, Tu & Th Arr. : 19:33
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19263 Delhi SR Express
Su & We Dep. : 15:43
Alwar
Su & We Arr. : 19:35
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
15013 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 17:03
Alwar
Daily Arr. : 20:21
Delhi Sarai Rohilla

View return trains from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Alwar »