Find all trains running between Phulera Junction (FL) and Alwar (AWR). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Phulera Junction - Alwar route.

There are 13 trains running between Phulera Junction and Alwar.

AWR to FL Distance 210 Km
Travel Time 3Hrs 30 Mins - 4 Hrs 15 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Alwar (AWR) and Phulera Junction (FL)

Every day train departs from Alwar to Phulera Junction. Given below is the list of all the Phulera Junction - Alwar Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
19032
Daily Dep. : 01:39
Alwar
Daily Arr. : 05:05
Phulera Junction
19610
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 04:21
Alwar
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 08:00
Phulera Junction
12984
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 04:40
Alwar
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 08:00
Phulera Junction
19614
Mo & Sa Dep. : 04:40
Alwar
Mo & Sa Arr. : 08:25
Phulera Junction
19612
We & Fr Dep. : 04:40
Alwar
We & Fr Arr. : 08:25
Phulera Junction
12414
Daily Dep. : 07:16
Alwar
Daily Arr. : 10:52
Phulera Junction
19416
We Dep. : 09:27
Alwar
We Arr. : 12:35
Phulera Junction
19264
Mo & Th Dep. : 11:10
Alwar
Mo & Th Arr. : 14:05
Phulera Junction
14311
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 14:52
Alwar
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 18:10
Phulera Junction
14321
Su, Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 14:52
Alwar
Su, Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 18:10
Phulera Junction
19580
Fr Dep. : 15:57
Alwar
Fr Arr. : 19:15
Phulera Junction
15715
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 16:23
Alwar
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 19:55
Phulera Junction
14659
Daily Dep. : 20:55
Alwar
Daily Arr. : 00:58
Phulera Junction

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12461
Daily Dep. : 00:17
Alwar
Daily Arr. : 02:35
Jaipur
12463
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 00:52
Alwar
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 03:05
Jaipur
15014
Daily Dep. : 07:55
Alwar
Daily Arr. : 10:34
Gandhinagar JPR
12015
Daily Dep. : 08:42
Alwar
Daily Arr. : 10:25
Gandhinagar JPR
19408
Su Dep. : 09:27
Alwar
Su Arr. : 11:35
Jaipur
19404
Th Dep. : 09:27
Alwar
Th Arr. : 11:35
Jaipur
51973
Daily Dep. : 09:38
Alwar
Daily Arr. : 12:58
Gandhinagar JPR
12403
Daily Dep. : 10:35
Alwar
Daily Arr. : 12:23
Gandhinagar JPR
12215
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 11:48
Alwar
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 14:10
Jaipur
14808
Daily Dep. : 14:20
Alwar
Daily Arr. : 16:51
Gandhinagar JPR
19270
Mo & Tu Dep. : 15:57
Alwar
Mo & Tu Arr. : 18:15
Jaipur
19566
Su Dep. : 16:23
Alwar
Su Arr. : 18:55
Jaipur
19602
Tu Dep. : 16:23
Alwar
Tu Arr. : 18:55
Jaipur
12916
Daily Dep. : 18:06
Alwar
Daily Arr. : 20:25
Jaipur
12986
Daily Dep. : 19:59
Alwar
Daily Arr. : 21:39
Gandhinagar JPR
19718
Daily Dep. : 21:25
Alwar
Daily Arr. : 23:53
Gandhinagar JPR

Find the location of Phulera Junction Railway Station and Alwar Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.