Find all trains running between Phulera Junction (FL) and Alwar (AWR). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Phulera Junction - Alwar route. Find the location of Phulera Junction Railway Station and Alwar Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Alwar and Phulera Junction • AWR - FL Train Timings

There are 14 Trains running between Phulera Junction and Alwar. Given below is the list of all the Phulera Junction - Alwar Trains.

No Train Name Alwar Phulera Junction
19032 Yoga Express
Daily Dep. : 01:39 Daily Arr. : 05:05
19610 Haridwar - Ajmer Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 04:21 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 08:00
19614 Amritsar - Ajmer Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 04:40 Mo & Sa Arr. : 08:25
19612 Amritsar - Ajmer Express
We & Fr Dep. : 04:40 We & Fr Arr. : 08:25
12984 Chandigarh - Ajmer Garib Rath
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 04:40 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 08:00
12414 Jammu - Ajmer Express
Daily Dep. : 07:16 Daily Arr. : 10:52
19416 SVDK Ahmedabad Express
We Dep. : 09:27 We Arr. : 12:35
19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 11:10 Mo & Th Arr. : 14:05
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 14:52 Mo, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 18:10
14311 Ala Hazrat Express
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 14:52 Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 18:10
19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Express
Fr Dep. : 15:57 Fr Arr. : 19:15
15715 Garib Nawaj Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 16:23 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 19:55
14659 Delhi JSM Express
Daily Dep. : 20:55 Daily Arr. : 00:58
14661 Delhi - Barmer Link Express
Daily Dep. : 20:55 Daily Arr. : 00:58

View return trains from Phulera Junction to Alwar »