Find all trains running between Phulera Junction (FL) and Alwar (AWR). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Phulera Junction - Alwar route. Find the location of Phulera Junction Railway Station and Alwar Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Alwar and Phulera Junction • AWR - FL Train Timings

There are 14 Trains running between Phulera Junction and Alwar. Given below is the list of all the Phulera Junction - Alwar Trains.

No Train Name Alwar Phulera Junction
19032 Yoga Express
Daily Dep. : 01:39
Alwar
Daily Arr. : 05:05
Phulera Junction
19610 Haridwar - Ajmer Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 04:21
Alwar
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 08:00
Phulera Junction
19614 Amritsar - Ajmer Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 04:40
Alwar
Mo & Sa Arr. : 08:25
Phulera Junction
19612 Amritsar - Ajmer Express
We & Fr Dep. : 04:40
Alwar
We & Fr Arr. : 08:25
Phulera Junction
12984 Chandigarh - Ajmer Garib Rath
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 04:40
Alwar
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 08:00
Phulera Junction
12414 Jammu - Ajmer Express
Daily Dep. : 07:16
Alwar
Daily Arr. : 10:52
Phulera Junction
19416 SVDK Ahmedabad Express
We Dep. : 09:27
Alwar
We Arr. : 12:35
Phulera Junction
19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 11:10
Alwar
Mo & Th Arr. : 14:05
Phulera Junction
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 14:52
Alwar
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 18:10
Phulera Junction
14311 Ala Hazrat Express
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 14:52
Alwar
Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 18:10
Phulera Junction
19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Express
Fr Dep. : 15:57
Alwar
Fr Arr. : 19:15
Phulera Junction
15715 Garib Nawaj Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 16:23
Alwar
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 19:55
Phulera Junction
14661 Delhi - Barmer Link Express
Daily Dep. : 20:55
Alwar
Daily Arr. : 00:58
Phulera Junction
14659 Delhi JSM Express
Daily Dep. : 20:55
Alwar
Daily Arr. : 00:58
Phulera Junction

View return trains from Phulera Junction to Alwar »