Find all trains running between Phulera Junction (FL) and Alwar (AWR). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Phulera Junction - Alwar route. Find the location of Phulera Junction Railway Station and Alwar Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Alwar and Phulera Junction • AWR - FL Train Timings

Alwar Phulera Junction
Average Distance : 210 Km
Travel Time : 3 Hrs 30 Mins - 4 Hrs 15 Mins

Every day train departs from Alwar to Phulera Junction

There are 14 Trains running between Phulera Junction and Alwar. Given below is the list of all the Phulera Junction - Alwar Trains.

No Train Name Alwar Phulera Junction
19032 Yoga Express
Daily Dep. : 01:39
Alwar
Daily Arr. : 05:05
Phulera Junction
19610 Haridwar - Ajmer Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 04:21
Alwar
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 08:00
Phulera Junction
19614 Amritsar - Ajmer Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 04:40
Alwar
Mo & Sa Arr. : 08:25
Phulera Junction
19612 Amritsar - Ajmer Express
We & Fr Dep. : 04:40
Alwar
We & Fr Arr. : 08:25
Phulera Junction
12984 Chandigarh - Ajmer Garib Rath
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 04:40
Alwar
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 08:00
Phulera Junction
12414 Jammu - Ajmer Express
Daily Dep. : 07:16
Alwar
Daily Arr. : 10:52
Phulera Junction
19416 SVDK Ahmedabad Express
We Dep. : 09:27
Alwar
We Arr. : 12:35
Phulera Junction
19264 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Porbandar Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 11:10
Alwar
Mo & Th Arr. : 14:05
Phulera Junction
04810 Jodhpur - Pokaran Mela Special
Daily Dep. : 11:10
Alwar
Daily Arr. : 13:50
Phulera Junction
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 14:52
Alwar
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 18:10
Phulera Junction
14311 Ala Hazrat Express
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 14:52
Alwar
Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 18:10
Phulera Junction
19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Express
Fr Dep. : 15:57
Alwar
Fr Arr. : 19:15
Phulera Junction
15715 Garib Nawaj Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 16:23
Alwar
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 19:55
Phulera Junction
14659 Delhi JSM Express
Daily Dep. : 20:55
Alwar
Daily Arr. : 00:58
Phulera Junction

View return trains from Phulera Junction to Alwar »

Other Routes

No Train Name Alwar Phulera
12461 Mandor Express
Daily Dep. : 00:17
Alwar
Daily Arr. : 02:35
Jaipur
12463 Rajasthan Sampark Kranti
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 00:52
Alwar
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 03:05
Jaipur
15014 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 07:55
Alwar
Daily Arr. : 10:34
Gandhinagar JPR
12015 Ajmer Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 08:42
Alwar
Daily Arr. : 10:25
Gandhinagar JPR
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Express
Su Dep. : 09:27
Alwar
Su Arr. : 11:35
Jaipur
19404 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Express
Th Dep. : 09:27
Alwar
Th Arr. : 11:35
Jaipur
51973 Mathura - Jaipur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:38
Alwar
Daily Arr. : 12:58
Gandhinagar JPR
12403 Allahabad - Mathura Express
Daily Dep. : 10:35
Alwar
Daily Arr. : 12:23
Gandhinagar JPR
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Garib Rath
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 11:48
Alwar
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 14:10
Jaipur
14808 Alwar - Jaipur Express
Daily Dep. : 14:20
Alwar
Daily Arr. : 16:51
Gandhinagar JPR
19270 Muzaffarpur- - Porbandar Express
Mo & Tu Dep. : 15:57
Alwar
Mo & Tu Arr. : 18:15
Jaipur
19602 New Jalpaiguri - Ajmer Express
Tu Dep. : 16:23
Alwar
Tu Arr. : 18:55
Jaipur
19566 Uttaranchal Express
Su Dep. : 16:23
Alwar
Su Arr. : 18:55
Jaipur
09726 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jaipur Specialfare Super Fast Special
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 17:41
Alwar
Su, Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 19:32
Gandhinagar JPR
12916 Ashram Express
Daily Dep. : 18:06
Alwar
Daily Arr. : 20:25
Jaipur
12986 Jaipur Double Dcker
Daily Dep. : 19:59
Alwar
Daily Arr. : 21:39
Gandhinagar JPR
19718 Chandigarh Jaipur Intercit
Daily Dep. : 21:25
Alwar
Daily Arr. : 23:53
Gandhinagar JPR
04972 Jammu Tawi Udaipur Garib Rath
Th Dep. : 22:37
Alwar
Fr Arr. : 00:50
Gandhinagar JPR