Find all trains running between Rewari (RE) and Alwar (AWR). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Rewari - Alwar route. Find the location of Rewari Railway Station and Alwar Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Alwar and Rewari • AWR - RE Train Timings

There are 27 Trains running between Rewari and Alwar. Given below is the list of all the Rewari - Alwar Trains.

No Train Name Alwar Rewari
19609 Ajmer - Haridwar Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 00:16 Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 01:43
19105 Haridwar Mail
Daily Dep. : 01:41 Daily Arr. : 03:10
12462 Mandor Express
Daily Dep. : 03:10 Daily Arr. : 04:53
19565 Uttaranchal Express
Sa Dep. : 06:18 Sa Arr. : 07:50
12915 Ashram Express
Daily Dep. : 06:43 Daily Arr. : 08:23
14662 Malani Express
Daily Dep. : 07:17 Daily Arr. : 08:50
14660 Jaisalmer - Delhi Express
Daily Dep. : 07:17 Daily Arr. : 08:50
59721 Jaipur - Hisar Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:39 Daily Arr. : 10:25
12216 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath
Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 09:19 Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 10:45
14312 Ala Hazrat Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 11:10 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 12:30
14322 Bareilly Express
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 11:10 Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 12:30
19601 Ajmer - New Jalpaiguri Express
Sa Dep. : 11:34 Sa Arr. : 12:50
19407 Ahmedabad - Varanasi Express
Fr Dep. : 11:34 Fr Arr. : 12:50
15716 Garib Nawaj Express
Mo, Tu & Th Dep. : 15:43 Mo, Tu & Th Arr. : 17:30
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 15:43 Fr & Sa Arr. : 17:30
19263 Delhi SR Express
Su & We Dep. : 15:43 Su & We Arr. : 17:30
54791 Mathura Alwar Bhiwani Passenger
Daily Dep. : 16:35 Daily Arr. : 18:40
15013 Ranikhet Express
Daily Dep. : 17:03 Daily Arr. : 18:50
12413 Ajmer - Jammu Tawi Express
Daily Dep. : 18:42 Daily Arr. : 20:15
12016 Ajmer Shatabdi
Daily Dep. : 19:38 Daily Arr. : 21:00
19403 Ahmedabad - Sultanpur Express
Tu Dep. : 20:30 Tu Arr. : 22:00
54833 Jaipur - Hisar Passenger
Daily Dep. : 22:16 Daily Arr. : 23:45
19781 Jaipur - Amritsar Express
Mo & We Dep. : 22:40 Tu & Th Arr. : 23:58
19771 Jaipur - Amritsar Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 22:40 Su & Fr Arr. : 23:58
19613 Ajmer - Amritsar Express
Mo & We Dep. : 22:43 Tu & Th Arr. : 00:01
19611 Ajmer - Amritsar Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 22:43 Su & Fr Arr. : 00:01
12983 Ajmer - Chandigarh Garib Rath
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 22:43 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 00:01

View return trains from Rewari to Alwar »