Find all trains running between Surat (ST) and Amalner (AN). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Surat - Amalner route. Find the location of Surat Railway Station and Amalner Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Amalner and Surat • AN - ST Train Timings

There are 19 Trains running between Surat and Amalner. Given below is the list of all the Surat - Amalner Trains.

No Train Name Amalner Surat
18421 Puri Ajmer Express
We & Sa Dep. : 01:54 We & Sa Arr. : 06:30
59078 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger
Daily Dep. : 02:19 Daily Arr. : 10:00
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad Express
Daily Dep. : 03:42 Daily Arr. : 09:02
22938 Rewa Rajkot Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 08:47 Tu Arr. : 13:45
12656 Navjeevan Express
Daily Dep. : 10:00 Daily Arr. : 14:30
59076 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:55 Daily Arr. : 20:10
19046 Tapti Ganga Express
Su, Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 13:30 Su, Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 18:50
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 13:30 Tu & Fr Arr. : 18:50
59026 Amravati - Surat Passenger
Mo, Fr & Sa Dep. : 15:25 Mo, Fr & Sa Arr. : 21:20
17037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Express
We & Th Dep. : 15:25 We & Th Arr. : 20:15
19418 Allahabad Ahmedabad Express
Sa Dep. : 16:28 Sa Arr. : 20:58
19454 Puri Gandhidham BG Express
Su Dep. : 16:30 Su Arr. : 21:17
16502 Ahmadabad Express
Mo Dep. : 17:08 Mo Arr. : 22:00
18401 Puri- - Okha-express
Mo Dep. : 18:08 Mo Arr. : 23:30
17623 Nanded Bikaner Express
Th Dep. : 18:08 Th Arr. : 23:30
59014 Bhusaval - Surat Passenger
Daily Dep. : 20:33 Daily Arr. : 04:10
18405 Puri - Ahmedabad Express
Th Dep. : 22:30 Fr Arr. : 03:37
13425 Malda Surat Express
Su Dep. : 23:30 Mo Arr. : 04:50
22940 Bilaspur Hapa Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 23:30 Fr Arr. : 04:27

View return trains from Surat to Amalner »