Find information about Anand Junction Railway Station , Gujarat. If you are planning to travel to Anand Junction by train, get complete information about Anand Junction Train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Anand Junction, distance to Anand Junction from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Anand Junction. Route Map of trains to Anand Junction along with Anand Junction station location map.

Trains to Anand Junction Station - List of Anand Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Anand Junction, Trains from Anand Junction and Trains passing through the Anand Junction Railway station in the state of Gujarat. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Anand Junction Station and other information like Anand Junction distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 22946 Saurashtra Mail 00:01 00:02 Daily Okha Mumbai Central
2 22964 Bhavnagar Bandra Super Fast Express 00:13 00:14 Su Bhavnagar Terminus Bandra Terminus
3 22955 Kutch Express 00:24 00:25 Daily Bandra Terminus Bhuj
4 19017 Sau Janata Express 00:34 00:35 Daily Bandra Terminus Jamnagar
5 22969 Okha - Varanasi Super Fast Express 00:41 00:42 Th Okha Varanasi Junction
6 16502 Ahmadabad Express 00:57 00:58 Mo Yesvantpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction
7 12972 Bhavnagar Terminus - Bandra Express 01:02 01:03 Daily Bhavnagar Terminus Bandra Terminus
8 59440 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Passenger 01:12 01:13 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central
9 12833 Howrah Express 01:21 01:26 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Howrah Junction
10 59439 Mumbai - Ahmedabad Passenger 01:52 01:57 Daily Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction
11 14707 Ranakpur Express 02:02 02:03 Daily Bikaner Junction Bandra Terminus
12 17623 Nanded Bikaner Express 02:04 02:05 Th Nanded Bikaner Junction
13 18501 Visakhapatnam Gandhidham BG Express 02:04 02:05 Fr Visakhapatnam Junction Gandhidham BG
14 19055 Valsad - Jodhpur Express 02:04 02:05 Tu Valsad Jodhpur Junction
15 22137 Prerana Express 02:04 02:05 Su, We & Sa Nagpur Ahmedabad Junction
16 19166 Sabarmati Express 02:11 02:12 Su, Tu & Th Darbhanga Junction Ahmedabad Junction
17 19168 Sabarmati Express 02:11 02:12 Su, Tu, Th & Sa Varanasi Junction Ahmedabad Junction
18 22452 Chandigarh - Bandra Super Fast Express 02:22 02:23 Su & We Chandigarh Bandra Terminus
19 22907 Madgaon Hapa Super Fast Express 02:41 02:43 Fr Madgaon Hapa
20 69105 Anand - Ahmedabad MEMU 00:00 02:50 Daily Anand Junction Ahmedabad Junction
21 22927 Lok Shakti Express 02:56 02:57 Daily Bandra Terminus Ahmedabad Junction
22 19707 Aravali Express 03:14 03:15 Daily Bandra Terminus Jaipur
23 12948 Azimabad Express 03:23 03:24 Th & Sa Patna Junction Ahmedabad Junction
24 12971 Bhavnagar Express 03:38 03:39 Daily Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus
25 22945 Saurashtra Mail 03:58 03:59 Daily Mumbai Central Okha
26 19419 Chennai Ahmedabad Express 04:06 04:08 Mo & Fr Chennai Central Ahmedabad Junction
27 22956 Kutch Express 04:12 04:13 Daily Bhuj Bandra Terminus
28 69104 Anand - Vadodara Passenger 00:00 04:20 Daily Anand Junction Vadodara Junction
29 19262 Porbandar - Kochuveli Express 04:31 04:33 Th Porbandar Trivandrum Kochuveli
30 19453 Gandhidham BG Puri Express 04:41 04:42 We Gandhidham BG Puri
31 12901 Gujarat Mail 04:52 04:53 Daily Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction
32 12479 Suryanagri Express 04:53 04:54 Daily Jodhpur Junction Bandra Terminus
33 79421 Anand - Khambhat DMU Origin 05:00 Daily Anand Junction Khambhat
34 59165 Anand - Godhra Passenger 00:00 05:00 Daily Anand Junction Godhra Junction
35 12918 Gujrat Sampark Kranti 05:01 05:02 Tu, Th & Sa Hazrat Nizamuddin Ahmedabad Junction
36 16508 Jodhpur Express 05:31 05:32 Tu & Th Bangalore City Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi
37 16532 Garib Nawaz Express 05:31 05:32 Sa Bangalore City Junction Ajmer Junction
38 16534 Yesvantpur Jodhpur Express 05:31 05:32 Mo Bangalore City Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi
39 16210 Ajmer Express 05:31 05:32 We & Fr Mysore City Junction Ajmer Junction
40 19056 Jodhpur - Valsad Express 05:37 05:38 We Jodhpur Junction Valsad
41 12960 Bhuj Dadar Express 05:36 05:38 Mo & Th Bhuj Dadar (Western)
42 12993 Gandhidham Puri Express 05:37 05:38 Fr Gandhidham BG Puri
43 18502 Gandhidham BG Visakhapatnam Express 05:37 05:38 Su Gandhidham BG Visakhapatnam Junction
44 12489 Bikaner - Dadar (Western) Super Fast Express 05:37 05:38 Tu & Sa Bikaner Junction Dadar (Western)
45 69129 Anand - Ahmedabad MEMU 00:00 05:40 Daily Anand Junction Ahmedabad Junction
46 16334 Veraval Express 05:44 05:46 Tu Trivandrum Central Veraval
47 16336 Gandhidham Express 05:45 05:46 We Nagercoil Junction Gandhidham BG
48 16338 Okha Express 05:45 05:46 Th & Sa Ernakulam Junction Okha
49 19259 Trivandrum Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Express 05:44 05:46 Fr Trivandrum Kochuveli Bhavnagar Terminus
50 12934 Karnavati Express 05:55 05:56 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central
51 18405 Puri - Ahmedabad Express 06:00 06:01 Th Puri Ahmedabad Junction
52 12843 Puri - Ahmedabad Express 06:00 06:01 Su, We, Fr & Sa Puri Ahmedabad Junction
53 12994 Puri Gandhidham Express 06:00 06:02 Tu Puri Gandhidham BG
54 11050 Ahmedabad Express 06:15 06:16 Sa Kolhapur CSTM Ahmedabad Junction
55 11088 Pune - Veraval Express 06:15 06:16 Th Pune Junction Veraval
56 11090 Pune - Jodhpur Express 06:15 06:16 Su Pune Junction Bhagat Ki Kothi
57 11092 Pune - Bhuj Express 06:15 06:16 Mo Pune Junction Bhuj
58 11096 Ahimsa Express 06:14 06:16 We Pune Junction Ahmedabad Junction
59 22473 Bikaner - Bandra Super Fast Express 06:17 06:18 Mo Bikaner Junction Bandra Terminus
60 22939 Hapa Bilaspur Express 06:16 06:18 Tu Hapa Bilaspur
61 12990 Ajmer Dadar Super Fast Express 06:17 06:18 Su, We & Fr Ajmer Junction Dadar (Western)
62 11464 Jabalpur - Somnath Express 06:27 06:28 Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Jabalpur Somnath
63 11466 Jabalpur - Somnath Express 06:26 06:28 Mo & Sa Jabalpur Somnath
64 12959 Dadar Bhuj Express 06:39 06:40 Wednesday & Saturday Dadar (Western) Bhuj
65 19116 Bhuj - Bandra Express 06:41 06:42 Daily Bhuj Bandra Terminus
66 22940 Bilaspur Hapa Super Fast Express 06:51 06:52 Th Bilaspur Hapa
67 69114 Ahmedabad - Vadodara MEMU 06:52 06:53 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Vadodara Junction
68 12932 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Double Decker 06:59 07:00 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central
69 69101 Vadodara - Ahmedabad MEMU 06:59 07:00 Daily Vadodara Junction Ahmedabad Junction
70 79417 Anand - Khambat Passenger 00:00 07:05 Daily Anand Junction Khambhat
71 69133 Anand - Dakor MEMU 00:00 07:10 Daily Anand Junction Dakor
72 19310 Indore - Gandhinagar Capital Express 07:18 07:19 Daily Indore Junction (BG) Gandhinagar Capital
73 12906 Howrah Porbandar Okha Exppress 07:38 07:39 Su, We & Sa Howrah Junction Porbandar
74 15559 Darbhanga - Ahmedabad Jansadharan Weekly Express 07:38 07:39 Th Darbhanga Junction Ahmedabad Junction
75 12655 Navjeevan Express 07:40 07:42 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Chennai Central
76 15046 Gorakhpur Express 07:46 07:47 Su Okha Gorakhpur Junction
77 22830 Shalimar - Bhuj Weekly Super Fast Express 08:05 08:07 Su Kolkata Shalimar Bhuj
78 22954 Gujarat Express 08:12 08:13 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central
79 17624 Bikaner Nanded Express 08:21 08:23 Sa Bikaner Junction Nanded
80 19216 Saurashtra Express 08:37 08:40 Daily Porbandar Mumbai Central
81 19033 Gujarat Queen 08:48 08:49 Daily Valsad Ahmedabad Junction
82 12950 Porbandar Kaviguru Express 09:14 09:15 Mo Kolkata Santragachi Junction Porbandar
83 19576 Nathdwara - Okha Express 09:14 09:15 Su Nathdwara Okha
84 79425 Anand - Khambat DMU 00:00 09:20 Daily Anand Junction Khambhat
85 69108 Ahmedabad - Vadodara MEMU 09:38 09:39 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Vadodara Junction
86 59161 Bharuch - Vadtal Swaminarayan Passenger 09:10 09:45 Daily Bharuch Junction Vadtal Swaminarayan
87 69115 Vadodara - Ahmedabad MEMU 09:45 09:46 Daily Vadodara Junction Ahmedabad Junction
88 69123 Anand - Godhra MEMU 00:00 09:55 Daily Anand Junction Godhra Junction
89 22908 Hapa Madgaon Express 10:33 10:35 Th Hapa Madgaon
90 22916 Hisar Bandra Super Fast Express 10:34 10:35 Tu Hisar Bandra Terminus
91 22950 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Super Fast Express 10:34 10:35 Th Delhi Sarai Rohilla Bandra Terminus
92 19420 Ahmedabad Chennai Express 10:50 10:51 Wednesday & Saturday Ahmedabad Junction Chennai Central
93 22932 Jaisalmer Bandra Super Fast 10:50 10:51 Sa Jaisalmer Bandra Terminus
94 19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Express 11:07 11:08 Mo Porbandar Secunderabad Junction
95 16613 Coimbatore Express 11:07 11:08 Sa Rajkot Junction Coimbatore Junction
96 17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Express 11:07 11:08 Mo, We & Th Rajkot Junction Secunderabad Junction
97 19568 Okha - Madurai Vivek Express 11:06 11:08 Th Okha Tuticorin
98 79415 Anand - Khambat DMU 00:00 11:15 Daily Anand Junction Khambhat
99 69189 Anand - Dahod MEMU Origin 11:25 Daily Anand Junction Dahod
100 12009 Shatabdi Express 11:34 11:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction
101 12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad Express 11:47 11:48 Daily Howrah Junction Ahmedabad Junction
102 29060 Surat Intercity 11:57 11:59 Tu Hapa Surat
103 22960 Surat Intercity 11:58 11:59 Sunday, Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday Jamnagar Surat
104 22962 Surat Intercity 11:57 11:59 Mo Hapa Surat
105 59441 Mumbai - Ahmedabad Passenger 12:11 12:12 Daily Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction
106 19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar Express 12:27 12:28 We Secunderabad Junction Porbandar
107 16614 Rajkot Express 12:27 12:28 Fr Coimbatore Junction Rajkot Junction
108 17018 Rajkot Express 12:27 12:28 Mo, Tu & Sa Secunderabad Junction Rajkot Junction
109 12473 Sarvodaya Express 12:28 12:30 Fr Ahmedabad Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
110 12475 Hapa - Jammu Tawi Express 12:28 12:30 Tu Hapa Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
111 12477 Jamnagar - Jammu Tawi Express 12:28 12:30 Mo Jamnagar Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
112 59050 Viramgam - Valsad Passenger 12:44 12:45 Daily Viramgam Junction Valsad
113 12474 Sarvodaya Express 12:59 13:01 Th Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ahmedabad Junction
114 12476 Sarvodaya Express 12:59 13:01 Mo Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Hapa
115 12478 Jammu Tawi Jamnagr Express 12:59 13:01 Su Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Jamnagar
116 19011 Gujarat Express 13:09 13:10 Daily Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction
117 22953 Gujarat Express 13:11 13:12 Daily Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction
118 79413 Anand - Khambhat DMU 00:00 13:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday Anand Junction Khambhat
119 59115 Anand - Godhra Passenger 00:00 14:00 Daily Anand Junction Godhra Junction
120 16333 Veraval - Trivandrum Express 14:03 14:04 We Veraval Trivandrum Central
121 16335 Nagercoil Express 14:03 14:04 Th Gandhidham BG Nagercoil Junction
122 16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express 14:03 14:04 Monday & Saturday Okha Ernakulam Junction
123 19260 Bhavnagar - Trivandrum Kochuveli Express 14:02 14:04 Sa Bhavnagar Terminus Trivandrum Kochuveli
124 59049 Valsad - Viramgam Passenger 14:03 14:04 Daily Valsad Viramgam Junction
125 59442 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Passenger 14:33 14:38 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central
126 16587 Yesvantpur Bikaner Express 14:43 14:44 Su & Fr Yesvantpur Junction Bikaner Junction
127 19567 Madurai - Okha Vivek Express 14:43 14:44 Mo Tuticorin Okha
128 22967 Ahmedabad Allahabad Express 14:57 14:58 We Ahmedabad Junction Allahabad Junction
129 14806 Barmer Yesvantpur AC Express 15:21 15:22 Th Barmer Yesvantpur Junction
130 19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandra Vivek Express 15:21 15:22 Mo Jammu Tawi Bandra Terminus
131 16588 Bikaner Yesvantpur Express 15:21 15:22 Su & Tu Bikaner Junction Yesvantpur Junction
132 12010 Shatabdi Express 15:33 15:35 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central
133 79423 Anand - Khambhat DMU 00:00 15:35 Daily Anand Junction Khambhat
134 59163 Anand Vadtal Passenger 00:00 15:40 Daily Anand Junction Vadtal Swaminarayan
135 19036 Ahmedabad - Vadodara Express 15:50 15:51 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Vadodara Junction
136 16507 Jodhpur Banglore Express 16:00 16:01 Thursday & Saturday Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Junction
137 16531 Yesvantpur Garib Nawaj 16:00 16:01 Su Ajmer Junction Bangalore City Junction
138 16533 Jodhpur - Yesvantpur Express 16:00 16:01 Tu Bhagat Ki Kothi Bangalore City Junction
139 16209 Ajmer - Mysore Express 15:59 16:01 Sunday & Friday Ajmer Junction Mysore City Junction
140 22959 Jamnagar Intcity 16:06 16:07 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday Surat Jamnagar
141 22961 Hapa Intercity 16:06 16:07 Su Surat Hapa
142 15045 Gorakhpur - Okha Express 16:16 16:18 Th Gorakhpur Junction Okha
143 22938 Rewa Rajkot Super Fast Express 16:22 16:23 Mo Rewa Rajkot Junction
144 69135 Anand - Dakor MEMU 00:00 16:40 Daily Anand Junction Dakor
145 69127 Anand - Ahmedabad MEMU 00:00 16:55 Daily Anand Junction Ahmedabad Junction
146 12656 Navjeevan Express 17:13 17:14 Daily Chennai Central Ahmedabad Junction
147 11089 Jodhpur - Pune Express 17:16 17:18 Mo Bhagat Ki Kothi Pune Junction
148 11091 Bhuj - Pune Express 17:16 17:18 Tu Bhuj Pune Junction
149 11095 Ahimsa Express 17:16 17:18 We Ahmedabad Junction Pune Junction
150 59162 Vadtal Swaminarayan - Bharuch Passenger 17:22 17:23 Daily Vadtal Swaminarayan Bharuch Junction
151 12905 Porbandar Howrah Express 17:39 17:41 Sunday, Wednesday & Thursday Porbandar Howrah Junction
152 19215 Saurashtra Express 17:42 17:43 Daily Mumbai Central Porbandar
153 12949 Kaviguru Express 17:42 17:43 Th Porbandar Kolkata Santragachi Junction
154 14805 Barmer AC Express 17:57 17:58 Mo Yesvantpur Junction Barmer
155 79419 Anand - Khambat Passenger 00:00 18:00 Daily Anand Junction Khambhat
156 22937 Rajkot Rewa Express 18:02 18:03 Sa Rajkot Junction Rewa
157 12917 Gujarat Sampark Kranti 18:02 18:03 Monday, Wednesday & Friday Ahmedabad Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
158 11087 Veraval - Pune Express 18:01 18:03 Fr Veraval Pune Junction
159 69191 Anand - Gandhinagar MEMU 00:00 18:10 Daily Anand Junction Gandhinagar Capital
160 19027 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express 18:16 18:17 Fr Bandra Terminus Jammu Tawi
161 22451 Bandra - Chandigarh Super Fast Express 18:17 18:18 Monday & Thursday Bandra Terminus Chandigarh
162 19575 Okha - Nathdwara Express 18:17 18:18 Fr Okha Nathdwara
163 69102 Ahmedabad - Vadodara MEMU 18:35 18:36 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Vadodara Junction
164 12844 Ahmedabad - Puri Express 18:58 18:59 Sunday, Monday, Thursday & Saturday Ahmedabad Junction Puri
165 16501 Ahmedabad - Bangalore Express 18:58 18:59 Mo Ahmedabad Junction Yesvantpur Junction
166 18406 Ahmedabad - Puri Express 18:57 18:59 Th Ahmedabad Junction Puri
167 19035 Vadodara - Ahmedabad Express 18:58 19:00 Daily Vadodara Junction Ahmedabad Junction
168 69125 Anand - Godhra MEMU 00:00 19:10 Daily Anand Junction Godhra Junction
169 22915 Bandra Hisar Super Fast Express 19:18 19:19 Su Bandra Terminus Hisar
170 22949 Bandra Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 19:18 19:19 Tu Bandra Terminus Delhi Sarai Rohilla
171 19034 Gujarat Queen 19:25 19:26 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Valsad
172 12480 Suryanagari Express 19:44 19:45 Daily Bandra Terminus Jodhpur Junction
173 11463 Jabalpur Express 19:53 19:55 Sunday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday & Friday Somnath Jabalpur
174 11465 Jabalpur Express 19:53 19:55 Monday & Saturday Somnath Jabalpur
175 12933 Karnavati Express 20:03 20:04 Daily Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction
176 79427 Anand - Khambhat DMU 00:00 20:10 Daily Anand Junction Khambhat
177 22476 Coimbatore - Bikaner AC Super Fast Express 20:12 20:14 Sa Coimbatore Junction Bikaner Junction
178 12931 Mumbai Central - Ahmedabad Double Decker 20:13 20:14 Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday & Saturday Mumbai Central Ahmedabad Junction
179 11049 Kolhapur Express 20:23 20:25 Sa Ahmedabad Junction Kolhapur CSTM
180 19309 Gandhinagar Capital Indore Express 20:46 20:47 Daily Gandhinagar Capital Indore Junction (BG)
181 22931 Bandra Jaisalmer Express 20:51 20:52 Th Bandra Terminus Jaisalmer
182 12490 Dadar (Western) Bikaner Express 20:51 20:52 Sunday & Wednesday Dadar (Western) Bikaner Junction
183 22474 Bandra - Bikaner Super Fast Express 20:51 20:52 Tu Bandra Terminus Bikaner Junction
184 12989 Ajmer Express 20:51 20:52 Monday, Thursday & Saturday Dadar (Western) Ajmer Junction
185 22475 Bikaner - Coimbatore AC Super Fast Express 20:52 20:54 We Bikaner Junction Coimbatore Junction
186 69113 Vadodara - Ahmedabad MEMU 20:57 20:58 Daily Vadodara Junction Ahmedabad Junction
187 59158 Anand - Vadodara Passenger 00:00 21:05 Daily Anand Junction Vadodara Junction
188 19422 Patna Ahmedabad Express 21:13 21:14 Tu Patna Junction Ahmedabad Junction
189 22970 Varanasi - Okha Super Fast Express 21:13 21:14 Sa Varanasi Junction Okha
190 19261 Kochuveli - Porbandar Express 21:24 21:26 Su Trivandrum Kochuveli Porbandar
191 69107 Vadodara - Ahmedabad MEMU 21:39 21:40 Daily Vadodara Junction Ahmedabad Junction
192 19018 Sau Janata Express 21:43 21:44 Daily Jamnagar Bandra Terminus
193 19165 Sabarmati Express 21:57 21:58 Sunday, Wednesday & Friday Ahmedabad Junction Darbhanga Junction
194 19167 Sabarmati Express 21:57 21:58 Monday, Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday Ahmedabad Junction Varanasi Junction
195 19115 Bandra - Bhuj Express 22:08 22:09 Daily Bandra Terminus Bhuj
196 22928 Lok Shakti Express 22:20 22:21 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Bandra Terminus
197 14708 Ranakpur Express 22:27 22:28 Daily Bandra Terminus Bikaner Junction
198 22829 Bhuj - Shalimar Weekly Super Fast Express 22:29 22:30 Mo Bhuj Kolkata Shalimar
199 12947 Azimabad Express 22:29 22:30 Monday & Wednesday Ahmedabad Junction Patna Junction
200 79429 Anand - Ahmedabad DMU 00:00 22:35 Sunday, Wednesday & Friday Anand Junction Ahmedabad Junction
201 22963 Bandra Bhavnagar Super Fast Express 22:41 22:42 Su Bandra Terminus Bhavnagar Terminus
202 22968 Allahabad - Ahmedabad Weekly Super Fast Express 22:50 22:51 Fr Allahabad Junction Ahmedabad Junction
203 19421 Ahmedabad Patna Express 22:51 22:52 Sa Ahmedabad Junction Patna Junction
204 12902 Gujarat Mail 23:30 23:31 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Mumbai Central
205 19708 Aravali Express 23:38 23:40 Daily Jaipur Bandra Terminus
206 19454 Puri Gandhidham BG Express 23:45 23:46 Sa Puri Gandhidham BG

Near By Airports to Anand Junction Railway Station

Closest airport to Anand Junction Railway Station is Vadodara Airport - (36.67 Km / 22.78 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Anand Junction and Anand Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map