Find all trains running between Allahabad Junction (ALD) and Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Allahabad Junction - Anand Vihar Terminus route. Find the location of Allahabad Junction Railway Station and Anand Vihar Terminus Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Anand Vihar Terminus and Allahabad Junction • ANVT - ALD Train Timings

There are 15 Trains running between Allahabad Junction and Anand Vihar Terminus. Given below is the list of all the Allahabad Junction - Anand Vihar Terminus Trains.

No Train Name Anand Vihar Terminus Allahabad Junction
12506 North East Express
Daily Dep. : 06:45 Daily Arr. : 15:40
22806 New Delhi - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 07:05 Mo Arr. : 16:00
12324 New Delhi - Howrah Express
Su & Th Dep. : 07:05 Su & Th Arr. : 16:35
12488 Seemanchal Express
Daily Dep. : 07:30 Daily Arr. : 16:45
22858 Anand Vihar Santragachi Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 13:45 Tu Arr. : 22:35
14006 Lichchavi Express
Daily Dep. : 15:10 Daily Arr. : 02:35
13132 Anand Vihar Kolkata Express
Daily Dep. : 15:30 Daily Arr. : 07:55
22406 RJPB Garib Rath
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 16:55 Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 00:16
12570 Jaynagar Garib Rath
Tu & Sa Dep. : 16:55 Su & We Arr. : 00:16
12444 Anand Vihar - Haldia Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 19:10 We Arr. : 03:55
22410 Sasaram AC Express
Sa Dep. : 19:10 Su Arr. : 03:55
12874 Jharkhand Express
Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 19:45 We, Th & Sa Arr. : 04:20
12818 Jharkhand Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 19:45 Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 04:20
12250 New Delhi - Howrah Yuva Express
Su Dep. : 19:50 Mo Arr. : 02:34
12428 New Delhi - Rewa Express
Daily Dep. : 21:15 Daily Arr. : 06:35

View return trains from Allahabad Junction to Anand Vihar Terminus »