Find all trains running between Kanpur Central (CNB) and Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Kanpur Central - Anand Vihar Terminus route. Find the location of Kanpur Central Railway Station and Anand Vihar Terminus Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Anand Vihar Terminus and Kanpur Central • ANVT - CNB Train Timings

There are 18 Trains running between Kanpur Central and Anand Vihar Terminus. Given below is the list of all the Kanpur Central - Anand Vihar Terminus Trains.

No Train Name Anand Vihar Terminus Kanpur Central
12506 North East Express
Daily Dep. : 06:45 Daily Arr. : 12:50
22806 New Delhi - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 07:05 Mo Arr. : 13:15
12820 Orissa Sampark Kranti
Tu & Fr Dep. : 07:05 Tu & Fr Arr. : 13:15
12324 New Delhi - Howrah Express
Su & Th Dep. : 07:05 Su & Th Arr. : 13:20
12488 Seemanchal Express
Daily Dep. : 07:30 Daily Arr. : 13:45
15026 Anand Vihar - Mau Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 12:55 Mo & Fr Arr. : 19:15
22858 Anand Vihar Santragachi Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 13:45 Tu Arr. : 19:55
14006 Lichchavi Express
Daily Dep. : 15:10 Daily Arr. : 23:25
13132 Anand Vihar Kolkata Express
Daily Dep. : 15:30 Daily Arr. : 03:40
22406 RJPB Garib Rath
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 16:55 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 22:12
12570 Jaynagar Garib Rath
Tu & Sa Dep. : 16:55 Tu & Sa Arr. : 22:12
12444 Anand Vihar - Haldia Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 19:10 We Arr. : 01:15
22410 Sasaram AC Express
Sa Dep. : 19:10 Su Arr. : 01:15
14152 Anand Vihar Kanpur Express
Su Dep. : 19:45 Mo Arr. : 07:30
12874 Jharkhand Express
Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 19:45 We, Th & Sa Arr. : 01:45
12818 Jharkhand Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 19:45 Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 01:45
12250 New Delhi - Howrah Yuva Express
Su Dep. : 19:50 Mo Arr. : 00:29
12428 New Delhi - Rewa Express
Daily Dep. : 21:15 Daily Arr. : 03:20

View return trains from Kanpur Central to Anand Vihar Terminus »