Find all trains running between Bhubaneshwar (BBS) and Angul (ANGL). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bhubaneshwar - Angul route. Find the location of Bhubaneshwar Railway Station and Angul Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Angul and Bhubaneshwar • ANGL - BBS Train Timings

There are 22 Trains running between Bhubaneshwar and Angul. Given below is the list of all the Bhubaneshwar - Angul Trains.

No Train Name Angul Bhubaneshwar
18451 Tapaswini Express
Daily Dep. : 01:30 Daily Arr. : 05:35
12145 Bhubaneshwar Express
Tu Dep. : 02:02 Tu Arr. : 05:45
18417 Rourkela - Bhubaneshwar Rajya Rani Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 03:22 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 06:25
18406 Ahmedabad - Puri Express
Su Dep. : 03:22 Su Arr. : 06:35
18426 Durg - Puri Express
Daily Dep. : 03:52 Daily Arr. : 07:25
22865 Mumbai LTT - Puri Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 04:22 Fr Arr. : 07:10
12879 Mumbai LTT - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express
Su & Th Dep. : 04:22 Su & Th Arr. : 07:15
12831 Bhubaneshwar Garib Rath
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 05:05 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 08:10
58421 Angul - Puri Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:20 Daily Arr. : 09:10
18474 Jodhpur - Puri Express
Mo Dep. : 05:57 Mo Arr. : 10:05
22909 Valsad Puri Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 05:57 Sa Arr. : 08:20
14709 Bikaner - Puri Express
Tu Dep. : 05:57 Tu Arr. : 08:20
18303 Sambalpur - Puri Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 08:40 Daily Arr. : 10:55
18105 Rourkela - Bhubaneshwar Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 10:35 Daily Arr. : 12:55
22828 Surat - Puri Express
We Dep. : 12:17 We Arr. : 14:35
12993 Gandhidham Puri Express
Su Dep. : 12:17 Su Arr. : 14:35
18508 Hirakund Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 13:07 Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 16:15
22806 New Delhi - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 13:37 Tu Arr. : 16:05
18422 Ajmer Puri Express
Su & Th Dep. : 14:17 Su & Th Arr. : 16:35
58131 Rourkela - Puri Passenger
Daily Dep. : 15:55 Daily Arr. : 21:10
18408 Sainagar Shirdi - Puri Express
Mo Dep. : 18:17 Mo Arr. : 21:00
12894 Balangir - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast
Daily Dep. : 19:35 Daily Arr. : 21:55

View return trains from Bhubaneshwar to Angul »