Find all trains running between Surat (ST) and Ankleshwar Junction (AKV). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Surat - Ankleshwar Junction route. Find the location of Surat Railway Station and Ankleshwar Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Ankleshwar Junction and Surat • AKV - ST Train Timings

There are 40 Trains running between Surat and Ankleshwar Junction. Given below is the list of all the Surat - Ankleshwar Junction Trains.

No Train Name Ankleshwar Junction Surat
19406 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad AC Express
Su Dep. : 00:21 Su Arr. : 01:10
12962 Avantika Express
Daily Dep. : 00:59 Daily Arr. : 01:50
19708 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 01:31 Daily Arr. : 02:17
12956 Jaipur - Mumbai Super Fast
Daily Dep. : 02:44 Daily Arr. : 03:30
59440 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Passenger
Daily Dep. : 04:22 Daily Arr. : 06:55
19132 Kutch Express
Daily Dep. : 06:04 Daily Arr. : 07:00
12998 Hapa - Tirunelveli Super Fast Express
Su & Sa Dep. : 06:20 Su & Sa Arr. : 07:15
19578 Hapa - Tirunelveli Express
Su & Sa Dep. : 06:20 Su & Sa Arr. : 07:15
19262 Porbandar - Kochuveli Express
Fr Dep. : 06:20 Fr Arr. : 07:15
12479 Suryanagri Express
Daily Dep. : 06:38 Daily Arr. : 07:30
59032 Bharuch - Surat Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:59 Daily Arr. : 08:25
19114 Vadodara - Bhilad Express
Daily Dep. : 08:19 Daily Arr. : 09:09
19116 Bhuj - Bandra Express
Daily Dep. : 08:53 Daily Arr. : 09:57
12655 Navjeevan Express
Daily Dep. : 09:31 Daily Arr. : 10:25
19012 Gujarat Express
Daily Dep. : 10:15 Daily Arr. : 11:15
19216 Saurashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 11:11 Daily Arr. : 12:25
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Janta Express
Daily Dep. : 12:09 Daily Arr. : 13:30
16613 Coimbatore Express
Su Dep. : 13:25 Su Arr. : 14:25
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Express
Tu Dep. : 13:25 Tu Arr. : 14:25
17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Express
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 13:25 Mo, We & Th Arr. : 14:25
19060 Surat Intercity
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:41 Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 14:45
29060 Surat Intercity
Tu Dep. : 13:46 Tu Arr. : 14:45
59010 Bharuch - Virar Shuttle
Daily Dep. : 14:17 Daily Arr. : 15:55
16335 Nagercoil Express
Fr Dep. : 14:22 Fr Arr. : 15:40
19260 Bhavnagar - Trivandrum Kochuveli Express
Su Dep. : 14:22 Su Arr. : 15:35
16311 Bikaner - Kochuveli Express
We Dep. : 14:22 We Arr. : 15:43
16333 Veraval - Trivandrum Express
Th Dep. : 14:22 Th Arr. : 15:25
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 14:22 Mo & Sa Arr. : 15:33
12912 Haridwar - Valsad Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 16:01 Th Arr. : 16:55
59050 Viramgam - Valsad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 16:31 Daily Arr. : 18:50
16505 Gandhidham - Bangalore Express
Tu Dep. : 17:54 Tu Arr. : 19:05
59442 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:40 Daily Arr. : 21:00
12930 Dahod - Valsad InterCity Express
Daily Dep. : 18:46 Daily Arr. : 19:45
16501 Ahmedabad - Bangalore Express
Tu Dep. : 21:01 Tu Arr. : 21:50
19020 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 21:16 Daily Arr. : 22:30
19110 Gujarat Queen
Daily Dep. : 21:44 Daily Arr. : 22:50
19038 Avadh Express
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:01 Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 23:25
19040 Avadh Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 22:01 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 23:25
22475 Bikaner - Coimbatore AC Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 22:44 Fr Arr. : 00:01
19018 Sau Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 23:52 Daily Arr. : 00:50

View return trains from Surat to Ankleshwar Junction »