Find all trains running between Bilaspur (BSP) and Anuppur Junction (APR). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Bilaspur - Anuppur Junction route.

There are 20 trains running between Bilaspur and Anuppur Junction.

APR to BSP Distance 150 Km
Travel Time 2Hrs 30 Mins - 5 Hrs 45 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Anuppur Junction (APR) and Bilaspur (BSP)

Every day train departs from Anuppur Junction to Bilaspur. Given below is the list of all the Bilaspur - Anuppur Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
22868
Su & Th Dep. : 00:12
Anuppur Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 03:35
Bilaspur
15159
Daily Dep. : 00:30
Anuppur Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:05
Bilaspur
02191
Th Dep. : 01:10
Anuppur Junction
Th Arr. : 04:30
Bilaspur
18508
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 01:10
Anuppur Junction
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 04:30
Bilaspur
12854
Daily Dep. : 02:18
Anuppur Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:05
Bilaspur
18206
Su Dep. : 06:05
Anuppur Junction
Su Arr. : 09:35
Bilaspur
18204
Tu & Th Dep. : 06:05
Anuppur Junction
Tu & Th Arr. : 09:35
Bilaspur
18478
Daily Dep. : 07:45
Anuppur Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:00
Bilaspur
18202
Mo & Sa Dep. : 08:10
Anuppur Junction
Mo & Sa Arr. : 11:15
Bilaspur
12550
Fr Dep. : 08:35
Anuppur Junction
Fr Arr. : 11:15
Bilaspur
12824
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 09:00
Anuppur Junction
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 11:55
Bilaspur
18233
Daily Dep. : 13:00
Anuppur Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:15
Bilaspur
18208
We Dep. : 16:05
Anuppur Junction
We Arr. : 19:10
Bilaspur
19660
Sa Dep. : 18:10
Anuppur Junction
Sa Arr. : 21:40
Bilaspur
68748
Daily Dep. : 18:45
Anuppur Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:45
Bilaspur
22909
Fr Dep. : 18:50
Anuppur Junction
Fr Arr. : 21:40
Bilaspur
22829
We Dep. : 18:50
Anuppur Junction
We Arr. : 21:40
Bilaspur
14709
Mo Dep. : 18:50
Anuppur Junction
Mo Arr. : 21:40
Bilaspur
18235
Daily Dep. : 23:05
Anuppur Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:50
Bilaspur
58220
Daily Dep. : 23:55
Anuppur Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:35
Bilaspur

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12535
Tu & Fr Dep. : 02:40
Anuppur Junction
Tu & Fr Arr. : 06:08
Bhatapara
18242
Daily Dep. : 02:50
Anuppur Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:26
Belha
15231
Daily Dep. : 10:05
Anuppur Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:58
Bhatapara
18216
Sa Dep. : 13:15
Anuppur Junction
Sa Arr. : 17:03
Bhatapara
18214
Tu Dep. : 16:05
Anuppur Junction
Tu Arr. : 20:06
Bhatapara
18574
Su Dep. : 16:05
Anuppur Junction
Su Arr. : 20:06
Bhatapara

Find the location of Bilaspur Railway Station and Anuppur Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.