Find all trains running between Davangere (DVG) and Arsikere Junction (ASK). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Davangere - Arsikere Junction route. Find the location of Davangere Railway Station and Arsikere Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Arsikere Junction and Davangere • ASK - DVG Train Timings

There are 24 Trains running between Davangere and Arsikere Junction. Given below is the list of all the Davangere - Arsikere Junction Trains.

No Train Name Arsikere Junction Davangere
16589 Rani Chennamma
Daily Dep. : 00:10 Daily Arr. : 02:43
17313 Chennai Hubli Express
Mo Dep. : 00:50 Mo Arr. : 03:13
16210 Ajmer Express
We & Fr Dep. : 00:50 We & Fr Arr. : 03:13
16506 Gandhidham Express
Su Dep. : 00:50 Su Arr. : 03:13
17311 Chennai Vasco Express
Sa Dep. : 00:50 Sa Arr. : 03:13
16508 Jodhpur Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 00:50 Tu & Th Arr. : 03:13
17301 Mysore Dharwad Express
Daily Dep. : 01:45 Daily Arr. : 04:13
56911 Chikjajur - Hospet Passenger
Daily Dep. : 02:00 Daily Arr. : 06:28
56273 Arsikere - Hubli Passenger
Daily Dep. : 04:50 Daily Arr. : 08:38
12778 Hubli Express
Fr Dep. : 07:20 Fr Arr. : 09:43
16587 Yesvantpur Bikaner Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 07:50 Su & Fr Arr. : 10:10
12079 Jan Shatabdi Express
Daily Dep. : 08:35 Daily Arr. : 10:48
11006 Puducherry - Dadar Chalukya Express
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 09:15 Mo, We & Th Arr. : 11:43
11022 Tirunelveli - Dadar Chalukya Express
Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 09:15 Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 11:43
11036 Sharavathi Express
Su Dep. : 09:15 Su Arr. : 11:43
56913 Bangalore - Hubli Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:10 Daily Arr. : 14:18
56515 Bengaluru City - Hubli Passenger
Daily Dep. : 11:55 Daily Arr. : 15:58
14805 Barmer AC Express
Mo Dep. : 13:15 Mo Arr. : 15:43
12725 Siddhaganga Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 15:45 Daily Arr. : 18:23
17309 Yesvantpur Vasco Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 17:00 Su & Tu Arr. : 19:38
17316 Vasco Da Gama Express
We Dep. : 17:00 We Arr. : 19:38
16577 Yesvantpur Harihar Express
Tu, We & Th Dep. : 19:50 Tu, We & Th Arr. : 22:48
16535 Solapur Express
Daily Dep. : 22:05 Daily Arr. : 00:53
12781 Swarna Jayanthi
Fr Dep. : 23:20 Sa Arr. : 01:53

View return trains from Davangere to Arsikere Junction »