Find all trains running between Parbhani Junction (PBN) and Aurangabad (AWB). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Parbhani Junction - Aurangabad route.

There are 29 trains running between Parbhani Junction and Aurangabad.

AWB to PBN Distance 180 Km
Travel Time 2Hrs 45 Mins - 5 Hrs 15 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Aurangabad (AWB) and Parbhani Junction (PBN)

Every day train departs from Aurangabad to Parbhani Junction. Given below is the list of all the Parbhani Junction - Aurangabad Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
11205
Su Dep. : 00:30
Aurangabad
Su Arr. : 04:00
Parbhani Junction
11201
Tu Dep. : 00:30
Aurangabad
Tu Arr. : 04:00
Parbhani Junction
17619
Mo Dep. : 00:45
Aurangabad
Mo Arr. : 04:00
Parbhani Junction
51421
Daily Dep. : 00:55
Aurangabad
Daily Arr. : 04:28
Parbhani Junction
17057
Daily Dep. : 04:10
Aurangabad
Daily Arr. : 07:10
Parbhani Junction
12729
Tu & Th Dep. : 05:05
Aurangabad
Tu & Th Arr. : 08:13
Parbhani Junction
57541
Daily Dep. : 07:10
Aurangabad
Daily Arr. : 12:28
Parbhani Junction
16734
We Dep. : 07:25
Aurangabad
We Arr. : 10:08
Parbhani Junction
57562
Daily Dep. : 08:35
Aurangabad
Daily Arr. : 12:35
Parbhani Junction
12716
Daily Dep. : 11:35
Aurangabad
Daily Arr. : 14:08
Parbhani Junction
17232
Mo & Sa Dep. : 12:40
Aurangabad
Mo & Sa Arr. : 15:08
Parbhani Junction
17214
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 12:40
Aurangabad
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 15:08
Parbhani Junction
17617
Daily Dep. : 13:20
Aurangabad
Daily Arr. : 16:18
Parbhani Junction
16004
Mo Dep. : 14:50
Aurangabad
Mo Arr. : 17:35
Parbhani Junction
57550
Daily Dep. : 15:35
Aurangabad
Daily Arr. : 19:05
Parbhani Junction
11045
Fr Dep. : 16:30
Aurangabad
Fr Arr. : 19:30
Parbhani Junction
17687
Daily Dep. : 18:00
Aurangabad
Daily Arr. : 20:43
Parbhani Junction
17019
We Dep. : 18:30
Aurangabad
We Arr. : 22:28
Parbhani Junction
11083
Fr Dep. : 18:30
Aurangabad
Fr Arr. : 22:28
Parbhani Junction
17001
Mo & Sa Dep. : 20:50
Aurangabad
Mo & Sa Arr. : 23:45
Parbhani Junction
17207
We Dep. : 20:50
Aurangabad
We Arr. : 23:45
Parbhani Junction
17621
Fr Dep. : 20:50
Aurangabad
Fr Arr. : 23:45
Parbhani Junction
17205
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 20:50
Aurangabad
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 23:45
Parbhani Junction
57515
Daily Dep. : 21:35
Aurangabad
Daily Arr. : 01:13
Parbhani Junction
17063
Daily Dep. : 22:45
Aurangabad
Daily Arr. : 01:48
Parbhani Junction
18504
Fr Dep. : 23:25
Aurangabad
Sa Arr. : 02:18
Parbhani Junction
17418
We Dep. : 23:25
Aurangabad
Th Arr. : 02:18
Parbhani Junction
07418
Sa Dep. : 23:28
Aurangabad
Su Arr. : 02:30
Parbhani Junction
11401
Daily Dep. : 23:45
Aurangabad
Daily Arr. : 03:13
Parbhani Junction

Find the location of Parbhani Junction Railway Station and Aurangabad Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.