Find all trains running between Parbhani Junction (PBN) and Aurangabad (AWB). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Parbhani Junction - Aurangabad route. Find the location of Parbhani Junction Railway Station and Aurangabad Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Aurangabad and Parbhani Junction • AWB - PBN Train Timings

Aurangabad Parbhani Junction
Average Distance : 180 Km
Travel Time : 2 Hrs 45 Mins - 5 Hrs 15 Mins

Every day train departs from Aurangabad to Parbhani Junction

There are 28 Trains running between Parbhani Junction and Aurangabad. Given below is the list of all the Parbhani Junction - Aurangabad Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger

No Train Name Aurangabad Parbhani Junction
11201 Lokmanya Tilak - Ajni Express
Tu Dep. : 00:30
Aurangabad
Tu Arr. : 04:00
Parbhani Junction
11205 Lokmanya Tilak - Nizamabad Express
Su Dep. : 00:30
Aurangabad
Su Arr. : 04:00
Parbhani Junction
17619 Aurangabad Nanded Express
Mo Dep. : 00:45
Aurangabad
Mo Arr. : 04:00
Parbhani Junction
51421 Pune - Nizamabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 00:55
Aurangabad
Daily Arr. : 04:28
Parbhani Junction
17057 Devagiri Express
Daily Dep. : 04:10
Aurangabad
Daily Arr. : 07:10
Parbhani Junction
12729 Pune Nanded Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 05:05
Aurangabad
Tu & Th Arr. : 08:13
Parbhani Junction
57541 Nagarsol - Nanded Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:10
Aurangabad
Daily Arr. : 12:28
Parbhani Junction
16734 Rameswaram Express
We Dep. : 07:25
Aurangabad
We Arr. : 10:08
Parbhani Junction
57562 Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:35
Aurangabad
Daily Arr. : 12:13
Parbhani Junction
12716 Amritsar - Nanded Express
Daily Dep. : 11:35
Aurangabad
Daily Arr. : 14:08
Parbhani Junction
17214 Narasapur Express
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 12:40
Aurangabad
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 15:08
Parbhani Junction
17232 Nagarsol - Narasapur Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 12:40
Aurangabad
Mo & Sa Arr. : 15:08
Parbhani Junction
17617 Tapovan Express
Daily Dep. : 13:20
Aurangabad
Daily Arr. : 16:18
Parbhani Junction
16004 Nagarsol Chennai Weekly Express
Mo Dep. : 14:50
Aurangabad
Mo Arr. : 17:38
Parbhani Junction
57550 Aurangabad - Hyderabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 15:35
Aurangabad
Daily Arr. : 19:05
Parbhani Junction
11045 Dikshabhoomi Express
Fr Dep. : 16:30
Aurangabad
Fr Arr. : 19:30
Parbhani Junction
17687 Manmad - Dharmabad (Marathwada) Composite Express
Daily Dep. : 18:00
Aurangabad
Daily Arr. : 20:43
Parbhani Junction
11083 Tadoba Weekly Express
Fr Dep. : 18:50
Aurangabad
Fr Arr. : 22:58
Parbhani Junction
17019 Ajmer - Hyderabad (Weekly) Express
We Dep. : 18:50
Aurangabad
We Arr. : 22:58
Parbhani Junction
17621 Aurangabad Renigunta Express
Fr Dep. : 20:50
Aurangabad
Fr Arr. : 23:45
Parbhani Junction
17001 Sainagar Shirdi - Secunderabad Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 20:50
Aurangabad
Mo & Sa Arr. : 23:45
Parbhani Junction
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 20:50
Aurangabad
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 23:45
Parbhani Junction
17207 Sainagar Shirdi - Vijayawada Express
We Dep. : 20:50
Aurangabad
We Arr. : 23:45
Parbhani Junction
57515 Daund - Nanded Passenger
Daily Dep. : 21:35
Aurangabad
Daily Arr. : 01:13
Parbhani Junction
17063 Ajanta Express
Daily Dep. : 22:45
Aurangabad
Daily Arr. : 01:48
Parbhani Junction
17418 Tirupati Express
We Dep. : 23:25
Aurangabad
Th Arr. : 02:18
Parbhani Junction
18504 Sainagar Shirdi - Visakhapatnam Express
Fr Dep. : 23:25
Aurangabad
Sa Arr. : 02:18
Parbhani Junction
11401 Nandigram Express
Daily Dep. : 23:45
Aurangabad
Daily Arr. : 03:13
Parbhani Junction

View return trains from Parbhani Junction to Aurangabad »