Find all trains running between Parli Vaijnath (PRLI) and Aurangabad (AWB). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Parli Vaijnath - Aurangabad route. Find the location of Parli Vaijnath Railway Station and Aurangabad Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Aurangabad and Parli Vaijnath • AWB - PRLI Train Timings

Aurangabad Parli Vaijnath
Average Distance : 240 Km
Travel Time : 4 Hrs 30 Mins - 6 Hrs 15 Mins

Every day train departs from Aurangabad to Parli Vaijnath

There are 5 Trains running between Parli Vaijnath and Aurangabad. Given below is the list of all the Parli Vaijnath - Aurangabad Trains.

These includes Passenger, Mail/Express/Superfast

No Train Name Aurangabad Parli Vaijnath
57550 Aurangabad - Hyderabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 15:35
Aurangabad
Daily Arr. : 21:10
Parli Vaijnath
17207 Sainagar Shirdi - Vijayawada Express
We Dep. : 20:50
Aurangabad
Th Arr. : 01:45
Parli Vaijnath
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Express
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 20:50
Aurangabad
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 01:45
Parli Vaijnath
17001 Sainagar Shirdi - Secunderabad Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 20:50
Aurangabad
Su & Tu Arr. : 01:45
Parli Vaijnath
17621 Aurangabad Renigunta Express
Fr Dep. : 20:50
Aurangabad
Sa Arr. : 01:45
Parli Vaijnath

View return trains from Parli Vaijnath to Aurangabad »

Other Routes

No Train Name Aurangabad Parli Vaijnath
11201 Lokmanya Tilak - Ajni Express
Tu Dep. : 00:30
Aurangabad
Tu Arr. : 04:00
Parbhani Junction
11205 Lokmanya Tilak - Nizamabad Express
Su Dep. : 00:30
Aurangabad
Su Arr. : 04:00
Parbhani Junction
17619 Aurangabad Nanded Express
Mo Dep. : 00:45
Aurangabad
Mo Arr. : 04:00
Parbhani Junction
51421 Pune - Nizamabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 00:55
Aurangabad
Daily Arr. : 04:39
Pingli
17057 Devagiri Express
Daily Dep. : 04:10
Aurangabad
Daily Arr. : 07:10
Parbhani Junction
12729 Pune Nanded Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 05:05
Aurangabad
Tu & Th Arr. : 08:13
Parbhani Junction
57541 Nagarsol - Nanded Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:10
Aurangabad
Daily Arr. : 12:28
Parbhani Junction
16734 Rameswaram Express
We Dep. : 07:25
Aurangabad
We Arr. : 10:08
Parbhani Junction
57562 Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:35
Aurangabad
Daily Arr. : 11:19
Devalgaonauchr
12716 Amritsar - Nanded Express
Daily Dep. : 11:35
Aurangabad
Daily Arr. : 14:08
Parbhani Junction
17214 Narasapur Express
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 12:40
Aurangabad
Su, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 15:08
Parbhani Junction
17232 Nagarsol - Narasapur Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 12:40
Aurangabad
Mo & Sa Arr. : 15:08
Parbhani Junction
17617 Tapovan Express
Daily Dep. : 13:20
Aurangabad
Daily Arr. : 16:18
Parbhani Junction
16004 Nagarsol Chennai Weekly Express
Mo Dep. : 14:50
Aurangabad
Mo Arr. : 17:38
Parbhani Junction
11045 Dikshabhoomi Express
Fr Dep. : 16:30
Aurangabad
Fr Arr. : 19:30
Parbhani Junction
17687 Manmad - Dharmabad (Marathwada) Composite Express
Daily Dep. : 18:00
Aurangabad
Daily Arr. : 20:43
Parbhani Junction
17019 Ajmer - Hyderabad (Weekly) Express
We Dep. : 18:50
Aurangabad
We Arr. : 22:58
Parbhani Junction
57515 Daund - Nanded Passenger
Daily Dep. : 21:35
Aurangabad
Daily Arr. : 00:29
Devalgaonauchr
17063 Ajanta Express
Daily Dep. : 22:45
Aurangabad
Daily Arr. : 01:48
Parbhani Junction
18504 Sainagar Shirdi - Visakhapatnam Express
Fr Dep. : 23:25
Aurangabad
Sa Arr. : 02:18
Parbhani Junction
17418 Tirupati Express
We Dep. : 23:25
Aurangabad
Th Arr. : 02:18
Parbhani Junction
11401 Nandigram Express
Daily Dep. : 23:45
Aurangabad
Daily Arr. : 03:13
Parbhani Junction