Find information about Badli Railway Station , Delhi. If you are planning to travel to Badli by train, get complete information about Badli Train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Badli, distance to Badli from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Badli. Route Map of trains to Badli along with Badli station location map.

Trains to Badli Station - List of Badli Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Badli, Trains from Badli and Trains passing through the Badli Railway station in the state of Delhi. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Badli Station and other information like Badli distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 64463 New Delhi - Kurukshetra MEMU 01:55 01:56 Daily New Delhi Kurukshetra Junction
2 11057 Amritsar Express 05:05 05:15 Daily Mumbai Amritsar Junction
3 64003 New Delhi - Sonipat EMU 05:29 05:30 Daily New Delhi Sonipat
4 64531 Delhi - Panipat Passenger 06:11 06:12 Daily Delhi Panipat Junction
5 64464 Panipat - New Delhi MEMU 06:52 06:53 Daily Panipat Junction New Delhi
6 64004 Sonipat - Sahibabad EMU 07:13 07:14 Daily Sonipat Sahibabad
7 64472 Panipat Ghaziabad Memu 07:36 07:37 Daily Panipat Junction Ghaziabad
8 64002 Panipat Delhi Emu 07:53 07:54 Daily Panipat Junction Delhi
9 64470 Panipat New Delhi Ladies Passenger 08:15 08:16 Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Panipat Junction New Delhi
10 64462 Kurukshetra Hazrat Nizamuddin Memu 08:36 08:37 Daily Kurukshetra Junction Hazrat Nizamuddin
11 64465 New Delhi - Kurukshetra MEMU 08:43 08:44 Daily New Delhi Kurukshetra Junction
12 64452 Kurukshetra Delhi Memu 08:54 08:55 Daily Kurukshetra Junction Delhi
13 64536 Panipat - Delhi MEMU 11:48 11:49 Daily Panipat Junction Delhi
14 64533 Delhi - Panipat MEMU 13:29 13:30 Daily Delhi Panipat Junction
15 54303 Delhi - Kalka Passenger 15:53 15:54 Daily Delhi Kalka
16 64454 Kurukshetra - OLD Delhi MEMU 16:21 16:22 Daily Kurukshetra Junction Delhi
17 64451 Delhi - Panipat EMU 17:13 17:14 Daily Delhi Panipat Junction
18 64453 Delhi Panipat Memu 18:09 18:10 Daily Delhi Panipat Junction
19 64469 New Delhi - Panipat Matribhoomi Emu 18:22 18:23 Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr New Delhi Panipat Junction
20 64471 Ghaziabad Panipat Memu 18:38 18:39 Daily Ghaziabad Panipat Junction
21 64534 Panipat Ghaziabad Memu 19:05 19:06 Daily Panipat Junction Ghaziabad
22 64461 Nizamuddin - Kurukshetra Memu 19:06 19:07 Daily Hazrat Nizamuddin Kurukshetra Junction
23 64001 Delhi Panipat Emu 19:55 19:56 Daily Delhi Panipat Junction
24 14553 Himachal Express 23:21 23:23 Daily Delhi Amb Andaura

Near By Airports to Badli Railway Station

Closest airport to Badli Railway Station is Indira Gandhi International Airport - (21.36 Km / 13.27 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Badli and Badli Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map