List of all trains passing through Badli Railway Station, Delhi. Arrival & departure time of trains at Badli station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Badli etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
  64463
01:55
01:56 Daily Daily
New Delhi
Kurukshetra Junction
  11057
05:01
05:03 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Amritsar Junction
  64003
05:28
05:29 Daily Daily
New Delhi
Sonipat
  64531
06:11
06:12 Daily Daily
Delhi
Panipat Junction
  64464
06:45
06:46 Daily Daily
Panipat Junction
New Delhi
  64004
07:13
07:14 Daily Daily
Sonipat
Sahibabad
  64472
07:36
07:37 Daily Daily
Panipat Junction
Ghaziabad
  64002
07:53
07:54 Daily Daily
Panipat Junction
Delhi
  64470
08:13
08:14 Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
Panipat Junction
New Delhi
  64462
08:28
08:29 Daily Daily
Kurukshetra Junction
Hazrat Nizamuddin
  64465
08:43
08:44 Daily Daily
New Delhi
Kurukshetra Junction
  64452
08:48
08:49 Daily Daily
Kurukshetra Junction
Delhi
  64536
11:38
11:39 Daily Daily
Panipat Junction
Delhi
  64533
13:19
13:20 Daily Daily
Delhi
Panipat Junction
  64454
15:47
15:48 Daily Daily
Kurukshetra Junction
Delhi
  54303
15:53
15:54 Daily Daily
Delhi
Kalka
  64451
17:11
17:12 Daily Daily
Delhi
Panipat Junction
  64453
18:09
18:10 Daily Daily
Delhi
Panipat Junction
  64469
18:21
18:22 Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
New Delhi
Panipat Junction
  64471
18:38
18:39 Daily Daily
Ghaziabad
Panipat Junction
  64534
19:05
19:06 Daily Daily
Panipat Junction
Ghaziabad
  64461
19:06
19:07 Daily Daily
Hazrat Nizamuddin
Kurukshetra Junction
  64001
19:55
19:56 Daily Daily
Delhi
Panipat Junction
  64466
23:09
23:10 Daily Daily
Panipat Junction
New Delhi
  14553
23:21
23:23 Daily Daily
Delhi
Amb Andaura

Nearest Airports to Badli Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Badli and Badli Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Indira Gandhi International Airport - (21.36 Km / 13.27 Miles)
  2. Muzaffarnagar Airport - (98.5 Km / 61.2 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Badli by train, get complete information about Badli train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Badli, distance to Badli from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Badli.

Trains to Badli Station - List of Badli Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Badli, Trains from Badli and Trains passing through the Badli Railway station in the state of Delhi. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Badli Station and other information like Badli distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Badli Station Location Map