Find information about Badli Railway Station , Delhi. If you are planning to travel to Badli by train, get complete information about Badli Train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Badli, distance to Badli from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Badli. Route Map of trains to Badli along with Badli station location map.

Trains to Badli Station - List of Badli Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Badli, Trains from Badli and Trains passing through the Badli Railway station in the state of Delhi. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Badli Station and other information like Badli distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 64463 New Delhi - Kurukshetra MEMU 01:55 01:56 Daily New Delhi Kurukshetra Junction
2 11057 Amritsar Express 05:05 05:15 Daily Mumbai Amritsar Junction
3 64003 New Delhi - Sonipat EMU 05:29 05:30 Daily New Delhi Sonipat
4 64531 Delhi - Panipat Passenger 06:11 06:12 Daily Delhi Panipat Junction
5 64464 Panipat - New Delhi MEMU 06:52 06:53 Daily Panipat Junction New Delhi
6 64004 Sonipat - Sahibabad EMU 07:13 07:14 Daily Sonipat Sahibabad
7 64465 New Delhi - Kurukshetra MEMU 08:43 08:44 Daily New Delhi Kurukshetra Junction
8 64536 Panipat - Delhi MEMU 11:48 11:49 Daily Panipat Junction Delhi
9 64533 Delhi - Panipat MEMU 13:29 13:30 Daily Delhi Panipat Junction
10 54303 Delhi - Kalka Passenger 15:53 15:54 Daily Delhi Kalka
11 64454 Kurukshetra - OLD Delhi MEMU 16:21 16:22 Daily Kurukshetra Junction Delhi
12 64451 Delhi - Panipat EMU 17:13 17:14 Daily Delhi Panipat Junction
13 14553 Himachal Express 23:21 23:23 Daily Delhi Amb Andaura

Near By Airports to Badli Railway Station

Closest airport to Badli Railway Station is Indira Gandhi International Airport - (21.36 Km / 13.27 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Badli and Badli Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map