Find all trains running between Akola Junction (AK) and Badnera Junction (BD). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Akola Junction - Badnera Junction route. Find the location of Akola Junction Railway Station and Badnera Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Badnera Junction and Akola Junction • BD - AK Train Timings

There are 43 Trains running between Akola Junction and Badnera Junction. Given below is the list of all the Akola Junction - Badnera Junction Trains.

No Train Name Badnera Junction Akola Junction
12140 Sewagram Express
Daily Dep. : 00:23 Daily Arr. : 01:20
22847 Visakhapatnam - Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 03:03 Mo Arr. : 03:55
12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT Super Fast
Su & Sa Dep. : 03:03 Su & Sa Arr. : 03:55
02084 Sikar - Jaipur (Meter Gauge) Passenger
Th Dep. : 03:05 Th Arr. : 03:50
51198 Wardha - Bhusaval Passenger
Daily Dep. : 03:15 Daily Arr. : 04:35
12656 Navjeevan Express
Daily Dep. : 04:20 Daily Arr. : 05:15
12766 Amravati Tirupati Super Fast Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 07:13 Mo & Th Arr. : 08:10
09050 Amravati - Udhna (Tri - Weeekly) Fast Passenger Special
Su, Tu & We Dep. : 07:15 Su, Tu & We Arr. : 08:15
51286 Nagpur - Bhusaval Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:00 Daily Arr. : 10:24
59026 Amravati - Surat Passenger
Mo, Fr & Sa Dep. : 09:25 Mo, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:40
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express
Su Dep. : 09:50 Su Arr. : 10:40
17037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Express
We & Th Dep. : 09:50 We & Th Arr. : 10:40
12860 Gitanjali Express
Daily Dep. : 10:18 Daily Arr. : 11:10
12870 Howrah - Mumbai Express
Sa Dep. : 11:25 Sa Arr. : 12:19
12406 Gondwana Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 12:30 Mo & Sa Arr. : 13:20
18401 Puri- - Okha-express
Mo Dep. : 12:43 Mo Arr. : 13:30
11454 Prerana Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 12:43 Su, We & Sa Arr. : 13:30
51184 Amravati - Bhusaval Passenger
Daily Dep. : 13:35 Daily Arr. : 14:50
22846 Hatia - Pune Super Fast Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 13:50 Tu & Sa Arr. : 14:40
09535 Raipur - Hapa Special
Th Dep. : 13:50 Th Arr. : 14:40
11040 Maharashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 14:15 Daily Arr. : 15:10
18030 Kolkata Shalimar - Mumbai LTT Express
Daily Dep. : 17:05 Daily Arr. : 18:05
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad Express
Su, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 17:33 Su, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 18:25
18405 Puri - Ahmedabad Express
Th Dep. : 17:33 Th Arr. : 18:25
12810 Howrah Mumbai Mail
Daily Dep. : 17:53 Daily Arr. : 18:50
13425 Malda Surat Express
Su Dep. : 18:10 Su Arr. : 19:05
11403 Nagpur - Kolhapur CSMT Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 18:10 Tu & Sa Arr. : 20:00
12130 Azad Hind Express
Daily Dep. : 18:28 Daily Arr. : 19:22
19713 Jaipur - Secunderabad Express
Su Dep. : 18:35 Su Arr. : 19:45
11406 Amravati - Pune Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 18:55 Mo & Sa Arr. : 20:25
12906 Howrah Porbandar Okha Exppress
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 19:15 Su, We & Sa Arr. : 20:05
12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 19:15 Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 20:05
12112 Amravati - Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 19:25 Daily Arr. : 20:25
11202 Ajni - Lokmanya Tilak Express
Fr Dep. : 19:35 Fr Arr. : 21:25
12106 Vidarbha Express
Daily Dep. : 20:00 Daily Arr. : 21:00
12152 Samarsata Express
Su & Sa Dep. : 20:48 Su & Sa Arr. : 21:40
08049 Santragachi - Rajkot Winter Special
Th Dep. : 20:48 Th Arr. : 21:42
12950 Porbandar Kaviguru Express
Mo Dep. : 20:48 Mo Arr. : 21:40
12146 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 20:48 We Arr. : 21:40
12136 Nagpur - Pune Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 21:33 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 22:25
12114 Pune Garib Rath
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 21:33 Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 22:25
12849 Bilaspur - Pune Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 21:33 Th Arr. : 22:25
18407 Puri - Sainagar Shirdi Express
Sa Dep. : 22:43 Sa Arr. : 23:50

View return trains from Akola Junction to Badnera Junction »