Find all trains running between Akola Junction (AK) and Badnera Junction (BD). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Akola Junction - Badnera Junction route.

There are 50 trains running between Akola Junction and Badnera Junction.

BD to AK Distance 78.5 Km
Travel Time 1Hr - 2 Hrs
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Badnera Junction (BD) and Akola Junction (AK)

Every day train departs from Badnera Junction to Akola Junction. Given below is the list of all the Akola Junction - Badnera Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  12140
Daily Dep. : 00:20
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:20
Akola Junction
  22128
We Dep. : 02:35
Badnera Junction
We Arr. : 03:20
Akola Junction
  12812
Su & Sa Dep. : 03:03
Badnera Junction
Su & Sa Arr. : 03:55
Akola Junction
  22847
Mo Dep. : 03:03
Badnera Junction
Mo Arr. : 03:55
Akola Junction
  51198
Daily Dep. : 03:15
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:35
Akola Junction
  12656
Daily Dep. : 04:20
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:15
Akola Junction
  12766
Mo & Th Dep. : 07:03
Badnera Junction
Mo & Th Arr. : 08:20
Akola Junction
  17642
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 07:32
Badnera Junction
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 09:20
Akola Junction
  51286
Daily Dep. : 09:00
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:20
Akola Junction
  19026
Mo, Fr & Sa Dep. : 09:25
Badnera Junction
Mo, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:35
Akola Junction
  17037
We & Th Dep. : 09:50
Badnera Junction
We & Th Arr. : 10:40
Akola Junction
  22663
Su Dep. : 09:50
Badnera Junction
Su Arr. : 10:40
Akola Junction
  12860
Daily Dep. : 10:10
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:10
Akola Junction
  19454
Su Dep. : 11:23
Badnera Junction
Su Arr. : 12:19
Akola Junction
  12870
Sa Dep. : 11:25
Badnera Junction
Sa Arr. : 12:19
Akola Junction
  12406
Mo & Sa Dep. : 12:30
Badnera Junction
Mo & Sa Arr. : 13:20
Akola Junction
  18501
Fr Dep. : 13:10
Badnera Junction
Fr Arr. : 14:10
Akola Junction
  22137
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 13:10
Badnera Junction
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 14:10
Akola Junction
  18401
Mo Dep. : 13:10
Badnera Junction
Mo Arr. : 14:10
Akola Junction
  51184
Daily Dep. : 13:30
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:50
Akola Junction
  22846
Tu & Sa Dep. : 13:50
Badnera Junction
Tu & Sa Arr. : 14:40
Akola Junction
  11040
Daily Dep. : 14:15
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:10
Akola Junction
  18030
Daily Dep. : 17:00
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:00
Akola Junction
  12843
Su, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 17:33
Badnera Junction
Su, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 18:25
Akola Junction
  18405
Th Dep. : 17:33
Badnera Junction
Th Arr. : 18:25
Akola Junction
  12810
Daily Dep. : 17:43
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:40
Akola Junction
  11403
Tu & Sa Dep. : 18:05
Badnera Junction
Tu & Sa Arr. : 19:50
Akola Junction
  13425
Su Dep. : 18:05
Badnera Junction
Su Arr. : 19:00
Akola Junction
  22940
Th Dep. : 18:05
Badnera Junction
Th Arr. : 19:00
Akola Junction
  12130
Daily Dep. : 18:25
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:22
Akola Junction
  19713
Su Dep. : 18:35
Badnera Junction
Su Arr. : 19:50
Akola Junction
  02834
Sa Dep. : 18:45
Badnera Junction
Sa Arr. : 20:00
Akola Junction
  11406
Mo & Sa Dep. : 18:50
Badnera Junction
Mo & Sa Arr. : 20:25
Akola Junction
  22118
Th Dep. : 18:50
Badnera Junction
Th Arr. : 19:45
Akola Junction
  12906
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 19:10
Badnera Junction
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 20:00
Akola Junction
  12102
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 19:10
Badnera Junction
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 20:00
Akola Junction
  12112
Daily Dep. : 19:25
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:25
Akola Junction
  11202
Fr Dep. : 19:35
Badnera Junction
Fr Arr. : 21:25
Akola Junction
  12106
Daily Dep. : 19:55
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:55
Akola Junction
  12146
We Dep. : 20:45
Badnera Junction
We Arr. : 21:40
Akola Junction
  12950
Mo Dep. : 20:45
Badnera Junction
Mo Arr. : 21:40
Akola Junction
  18421
Tu & Fr Dep. : 20:45
Badnera Junction
Tu & Fr Arr. : 21:40
Akola Junction
  12152
Su & Sa Dep. : 20:45
Badnera Junction
Su & Sa Arr. : 21:40
Akola Junction
  12136
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 21:30
Badnera Junction
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 22:25
Akola Junction
  12114
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 21:30
Badnera Junction
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 22:25
Akola Junction
  12849
Th Dep. : 21:30
Badnera Junction
Th Arr. : 22:25
Akola Junction
  22152
Su Dep. : 21:58
Badnera Junction
Su Arr. : 22:55
Akola Junction
  12834
Daily Dep. : 22:15
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:15
Akola Junction
  18407
Sa Dep. : 22:40
Badnera Junction
Sa Arr. : 23:40
Akola Junction
  22124
Tu Dep. : 22:40
Badnera Junction
Tu Arr. : 23:40
Akola Junction

Find the location of Akola Junction Railway Station and Badnera Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.