Find all trains running between Akola Junction (AK) and Badnera Junction (BD). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Akola Junction - Badnera Junction route. Find the location of Akola Junction Railway Station and Badnera Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Badnera Junction and Akola Junction • BD - AK Train Timings

There are 46 Trains running between Akola Junction and Badnera Junction. Given below is the list of all the Akola Junction - Badnera Junction Trains.

No Train Name Badnera Junction Akola Junction
12140 Sewagram Express
Daily Dep. : 00:23
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:20
Akola Junction
22128 Anandwan Express
We Dep. : 02:35
Badnera Junction
We Arr. : 03:20
Akola Junction
22847 Visakhapatnam - Lokmanya Tilak Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 03:03
Badnera Junction
Mo Arr. : 03:55
Akola Junction
12812 Hatia - Mumbai LTT Super Fast
Su & Sa Dep. : 03:03
Badnera Junction
Su & Sa Arr. : 03:55
Akola Junction
51198 Wardha - Bhusaval Passenger
Daily Dep. : 03:15
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:35
Akola Junction
12656 Navjeevan Express
Daily Dep. : 04:20
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:15
Akola Junction
12766 Amravati Tirupati Super Fast Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 07:03
Badnera Junction
Mo & Th Arr. : 08:10
Akola Junction
17642 Narkher Kacheguda Express
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 07:30
Badnera Junction
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 09:20
Akola Junction
51286 Nagpur - Bhusaval Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:00
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:24
Akola Junction
59026 Amravati - Surat Passenger
Mo, Fr & Sa Dep. : 09:25
Badnera Junction
Mo, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:35
Akola Junction
17037 Secunderabad - Bikaner Express
We & Th Dep. : 09:50
Badnera Junction
We & Th Arr. : 10:40
Akola Junction
16125 Chennai Egmore Jodhpur Express
Su Dep. : 09:50
Badnera Junction
Su Arr. : 10:40
Akola Junction
12860 Gitanjali Express
Daily Dep. : 10:15
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:10
Akola Junction
19454 Puri Gandhidham BG Express
Su Dep. : 11:23
Badnera Junction
Su Arr. : 12:19
Akola Junction
12870 Howrah - Mumbai Express
Sa Dep. : 11:25
Badnera Junction
Sa Arr. : 12:19
Akola Junction
12406 Gondwana Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 12:30
Badnera Junction
Mo & Sa Arr. : 13:20
Akola Junction
18401 Puri- - Okha-express
Mo Dep. : 12:43
Badnera Junction
Mo Arr. : 13:30
Akola Junction
11454 Prerana Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 12:43
Badnera Junction
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 13:30
Akola Junction
18501 Visakhapatnam Gandhidham BG Express
Fr Dep. : 12:43
Badnera Junction
Fr Arr. : 13:30
Akola Junction
51184 Amravati - Bhusaval Passenger
Daily Dep. : 13:35
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:50
Akola Junction
22846 Hatia - Pune Super Fast Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 13:50
Badnera Junction
Tu & Sa Arr. : 14:40
Akola Junction
11040 Maharashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 14:15
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:10
Akola Junction
18030 Kolkata Shalimar - Mumbai LTT Express
Daily Dep. : 17:00
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:00
Akola Junction
18405 Puri - Ahmedabad Express
Th Dep. : 17:33
Badnera Junction
Th Arr. : 18:25
Akola Junction
12843 Puri - Ahmedabad Express
Su, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 17:33
Badnera Junction
Su, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 18:25
Akola Junction
12810 Howrah Mumbai Mail
Daily Dep. : 17:43
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:40
Akola Junction
13425 Malda Surat Express
Su Dep. : 18:10
Badnera Junction
Su Arr. : 19:05
Akola Junction
11403 Nagpur - Kolhapur CSMT Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 18:10
Badnera Junction
Tu & Sa Arr. : 20:00
Akola Junction
22940 Bilaspur Hapa Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 18:10
Badnera Junction
Th Arr. : 19:05
Akola Junction
12130 Azad Hind Express
Daily Dep. : 18:25
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:22
Akola Junction
19713 Jaipur - Secunderabad Express
Su Dep. : 18:35
Badnera Junction
Su Arr. : 20:00
Akola Junction
11406 Amravati - Pune Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 18:50
Badnera Junction
Mo & Sa Arr. : 20:25
Akola Junction
12102 Jnaneswari Super Deluxe
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 19:10
Badnera Junction
Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 20:00
Akola Junction
12906 Howrah Porbandar Okha Exppress
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 19:10
Badnera Junction
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 20:00
Akola Junction
12112 Amravati - Mumbai Express
Daily Dep. : 19:25
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:25
Akola Junction
11202 Ajni - Lokmanya Tilak Express
Fr Dep. : 19:35
Badnera Junction
Fr Arr. : 21:25
Akola Junction
12106 Vidarbha Express
Daily Dep. : 20:00
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:00
Akola Junction
12950 Porbandar Kaviguru Express
Mo Dep. : 20:48
Badnera Junction
Mo Arr. : 21:40
Akola Junction
12152 Samarsata Express
Su & Sa Dep. : 20:48
Badnera Junction
Su & Sa Arr. : 21:40
Akola Junction
12146 Bhubaneshwar - Mumbai LTT Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 20:48
Badnera Junction
We Arr. : 21:40
Akola Junction
18421 Puri Ajmer Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 20:48
Badnera Junction
Tu & Fr Arr. : 21:40
Akola Junction
12114 Pune Garib Rath
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 21:30
Badnera Junction
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 22:25
Akola Junction
12136 Nagpur - Pune Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 21:30
Badnera Junction
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 22:25
Akola Junction
12849 Bilaspur - Pune Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 21:30
Badnera Junction
Th Arr. : 22:25
Akola Junction
12834 Howrah - Ahmedabad Express
Daily Dep. : 22:15
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:15
Akola Junction
18407 Puri - Sainagar Shirdi Express
Sa Dep. : 22:40
Badnera Junction
Sa Arr. : 23:40
Akola Junction

View return trains from Akola Junction to Badnera Junction »