Find all trains running between Nagpur (NGP) and Badnera Junction (BD). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Nagpur - Badnera Junction route. Find the location of Nagpur Railway Station and Badnera Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Badnera Junction and Nagpur • BD - NGP Train Timings

Badnera Junction Nagpur
Average Distance : 170 Km
Travel Time : 2 Hrs 30 Mins - 5 Hrs 45 Mins

Every day train departs from Badnera Junction to Nagpur

There are 32 Trains running between Nagpur and Badnera Junction. Given below is the list of all the Nagpur - Badnera Junction Trains.

These includes Passenger, Mail/Express/Superfast, Garibrath

No Train Name Badnera Junction Nagpur
51285 Bhusaval - Nagpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 01:30
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:45
Nagpur
12139 Sewagram Express
Daily Dep. : 02:40
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:10
Nagpur
12105 Vidarbha Express
Daily Dep. : 05:55
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:55
Nagpur
12113 Nagpur Garib Rath
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 06:25
Badnera Junction
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 09:25
Nagpur
12135 Pune - Nagpur Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 06:25
Badnera Junction
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 09:25
Nagpur
12850 Pune - Bilaspur Express
Sa Dep. : 06:25
Badnera Junction
Sa Arr. : 09:25
Nagpur
12101 Jnaneswari Deluxe
Su, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 06:45
Badnera Junction
Su, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 09:50
Nagpur
12905 Porbandar Howrah Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 06:45
Badnera Junction
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 09:50
Nagpur
22905 Okha Howrah Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 06:45
Badnera Junction
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 09:50
Nagpur
12129 Azad Hind Express
Daily Dep. : 07:00
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:10
Nagpur
12145 Bhubaneshwar Express
Mo Dep. : 07:15
Badnera Junction
Mo Arr. : 10:50
Nagpur
12151 Samarsata Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 07:15
Badnera Junction
Th & Fr Arr. : 10:50
Nagpur
12949 Kaviguru Express
Sa Dep. : 07:15
Badnera Junction
Sa Arr. : 10:50
Nagpur
12809 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 07:45
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:05
Nagpur
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri Express
Su, Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 08:05
Badnera Junction
Su, Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 11:25
Nagpur
18406 Ahmedabad - Puri Express
Sa Dep. : 08:05
Badnera Junction
Sa Arr. : 11:25
Nagpur
11453 Prerana Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 08:45
Badnera Junction
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 12:15
Nagpur
12405 Gondwana Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 08:45
Badnera Junction
Su & Tu Arr. : 12:15
Nagpur
11404 Kolhapur CSMT - Nagpur Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 09:10
Badnera Junction
Tu & Sa Arr. : 12:35
Nagpur
18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express
Daily Dep. : 09:45
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:10
Nagpur
12811 Hatia Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 10:35
Badnera Junction
Su & Mo Arr. : 13:40
Nagpur
22848 Lokmanya Tilak -Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 10:35
Badnera Junction
Tu Arr. : 13:40
Nagpur
11039 Maharashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 13:05
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:20
Nagpur
12833 Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 14:55
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:50
Nagpur
12859 Gitanjali Express
Daily Dep. : 16:15
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:55
Nagpur
18422 Ajmer Puri Express
We & Sa Dep. : 18:20
Badnera Junction
We & Sa Arr. : 22:00
Nagpur
19453 Gandhidham BG Puri Express
Th Dep. : 18:20
Badnera Junction
Th Arr. : 22:00
Nagpur
22939 Hapa Bilaspur Express
We Dep. : 19:10
Badnera Junction
We Arr. : 21:40
Nagpur
12869 Howrah Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 22:05
Badnera Junction
Mo Arr. : 01:35
Nagpur
18408 Sainagar Shirdi - Puri Express
Su Dep. : 22:25
Badnera Junction
Mo Arr. : 01:40
Nagpur
13426 Surat Malda Express
Mo Dep. : 23:10
Badnera Junction
Tu Arr. : 01:55
Nagpur
22845 Pune - Hatia Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 23:20
Badnera Junction
Mo & Th Arr. : 01:55
Nagpur

View return trains from Nagpur to Badnera Junction »