Find all trains running between Nagpur (NGP) and Badnera Junction (BD). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Nagpur - Badnera Junction route. Find the location of Nagpur Railway Station and Badnera Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Badnera Junction and Nagpur • BD - NGP Train Timings

There are 33 Trains running between Nagpur and Badnera Junction. Given below is the list of all the Nagpur - Badnera Junction Trains.

No Train Name Badnera Junction Nagpur
51285 Bhusaval - Nagpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 01:30 Daily Arr. : 08:45
12139 Sewagram Express
Daily Dep. : 02:40 Daily Arr. : 06:10
08296 Pune - Bilaspur Weekly Super Fast Special
Tu Dep. : 03:05 Tu Arr. : 06:25
12105 Vidarbha Express
Daily Dep. : 05:55 Daily Arr. : 08:55
12113 Nagpur Garib Rath
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 06:25 Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 09:25
12135 Pune - Nagpur Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 06:25 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 09:25
12850 Pune - Bilaspur Express
Sa Dep. : 06:25 Sa Arr. : 09:25
12905 Porbandar Howrah Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 06:45 Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 09:50
12101 Jnaneswari Deluxe
Su, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 06:45 Su, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 09:50
12129 Azad Hind Express
Daily Dep. : 07:00 Daily Arr. : 10:10
12145 Bhubaneshwar Express
Mo Dep. : 07:15 Mo Arr. : 10:50
12949 Kaviguru Express
Sa Dep. : 07:15 Sa Arr. : 10:50
12151 Samarsata Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 07:15 Th & Fr Arr. : 10:50
08050 Rajkot - Santragachi Winter Special
Su Dep. : 07:30 Su Arr. : 10:50
12809 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 07:45 Daily Arr. : 11:05
18406 Ahmedabad - Puri Express
Sa Dep. : 08:05 Sa Arr. : 11:25
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri Express
Su, Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 08:05 Su, Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 11:25
11453 Prerana Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 08:45 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 12:15
12405 Gondwana Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 08:45 Su & Tu Arr. : 12:15
11404 Kolhapur CSMT - Nagpur Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 09:20 Tu & Sa Arr. : 12:35
18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express
Daily Dep. : 09:45 Daily Arr. : 13:10
22848 Lokmanya Tilak -Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 10:35 Tu Arr. : 13:40
12811 Hatia Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 10:35 Su & Mo Arr. : 13:40
02083 Jaipur - Sikar (Meter Gauge) Passenger Special
Tu Dep. : 11:25 Tu Arr. : 14:45
21028 Mumbai Mail
Daily Dep. : 13:05 Daily Arr. : 17:20
11039 Maharashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 13:05 Daily Arr. : 17:20
12833 Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 14:55 Daily Arr. : 17:50
12859 Gitanjali Express
Daily Dep. : 16:15 Daily Arr. : 18:55
09536 Hapa - Raipur Special
We Dep. : 19:10 We Arr. : 21:40
12869 Howrah Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 22:05 Mo Arr. : 01:35
18408 Sainagar Shirdi - Puri Express
Su Dep. : 22:25 Mo Arr. : 01:40
13426 Surat Malda Express
Mo Dep. : 23:10 Tu Arr. : 01:55
22845 Pune - Hatia Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 23:20 Mo & Th Arr. : 01:55

View return trains from Nagpur to Badnera Junction »