Find all trains running between Nagpur (NGP) and Badnera Junction (BD). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Nagpur - Badnera Junction route. Find the location of Nagpur Railway Station and Badnera Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Badnera Junction and Nagpur • BD - NGP Train Timings

There are 32 Trains running between Nagpur and Badnera Junction. Given below is the list of all the Nagpur - Badnera Junction Trains.

No Train Name Badnera Junction Nagpur
51285 Bhusaval - Nagpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 01:30
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:45
Nagpur
12139 Sewagram Express
Daily Dep. : 02:40
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:10
Nagpur
12105 Vidarbha Express
Daily Dep. : 05:55
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:55
Nagpur
12135 Pune - Nagpur Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 06:25
Badnera Junction
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 09:25
Nagpur
12850 Pune - Bilaspur Express
Sa Dep. : 06:25
Badnera Junction
Sa Arr. : 09:25
Nagpur
12113 Nagpur Garib Rath
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 06:25
Badnera Junction
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 09:25
Nagpur
22905 Okha Howrah Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 06:45
Badnera Junction
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 09:50
Nagpur
12905 Porbandar Howrah Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 06:45
Badnera Junction
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 09:50
Nagpur
12101 Jnaneswari Deluxe
Su, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 06:45
Badnera Junction
Su, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 09:50
Nagpur
12129 Azad Hind Express
Daily Dep. : 07:00
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:10
Nagpur
12949 Kaviguru Express
Sa Dep. : 07:15
Badnera Junction
Sa Arr. : 10:50
Nagpur
12151 Samarsata Express
Th & Fr Dep. : 07:15
Badnera Junction
Th & Fr Arr. : 10:50
Nagpur
12145 Bhubaneshwar Express
Mo Dep. : 07:15
Badnera Junction
Mo Arr. : 10:50
Nagpur
12809 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 07:45
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:05
Nagpur
18406 Ahmedabad - Puri Express
Sa Dep. : 08:05
Badnera Junction
Sa Arr. : 11:25
Nagpur
12844 Ahmedabad - Puri Express
Su, Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 08:05
Badnera Junction
Su, Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 11:25
Nagpur
11453 Prerana Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 08:45
Badnera Junction
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 12:15
Nagpur
12405 Gondwana Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 08:45
Badnera Junction
Su & Tu Arr. : 12:15
Nagpur
11404 Kolhapur CSMT - Nagpur Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 09:10
Badnera Junction
Tu & Sa Arr. : 12:35
Nagpur
18029 Mumbai LTT Shalimar Express
Daily Dep. : 09:45
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:10
Nagpur
12811 Hatia Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 10:35
Badnera Junction
Su & Mo Arr. : 13:40
Nagpur
22848 Lokmanya Tilak -Visakhapatnam Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 10:35
Badnera Junction
Tu Arr. : 13:40
Nagpur
11039 Maharashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 13:05
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:20
Nagpur
12833 Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 14:55
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:50
Nagpur
12859 Gitanjali Express
Daily Dep. : 16:15
Badnera Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:55
Nagpur
18422 Ajmer Puri Express
We & Sa Dep. : 18:20
Badnera Junction
We & Sa Arr. : 22:00
Nagpur
19453 Gandhidham BG Puri Express
Th Dep. : 18:20
Badnera Junction
Th Arr. : 22:00
Nagpur
22939 Hapa Bilaspur Express
We Dep. : 19:10
Badnera Junction
We Arr. : 21:40
Nagpur
12869 Howrah Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 22:05
Badnera Junction
Mo Arr. : 01:35
Nagpur
18408 Sainagar Shirdi - Puri Express
Su Dep. : 22:25
Badnera Junction
Mo Arr. : 01:40
Nagpur
13426 Surat Malda Express
Mo Dep. : 23:10
Badnera Junction
Tu Arr. : 01:55
Nagpur
22845 Pune - Hatia Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 23:20
Badnera Junction
Mo & Th Arr. : 01:55
Nagpur

View return trains from Nagpur to Badnera Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Badnera Nagpur
12119 Amravati Nagpur Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 05:30
Amravati
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Arr. : 08:15
Ajni
12159 Amravati - Jabalpur Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 17:45
Amravati
Daily Arr. : 21:20
Nagpur