List of all trains passing through Bahadurgarh Railway Station, Haryana. Arrival & departure time of trains at Bahadurgarh station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Bahadurgarh etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
16317
01:01
01:02 Mo Mo
Kanyakumari
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
16031
01:02
01:04 Tu, Fr & Sa Tu, Fr & Sa
Chennai Central
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
16687
01:02
01:04 Th Th
Mangalore Central
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
19803
01:02
01:04 Su Su
Kota Junction
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
11449
01:02
01:04 We We
Jabalpur
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12138
03:32
03:34 Daily Daily
Firozpur Cantonment
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
13008
04:32
04:34 Daily Daily
Shri Ganganagar
Howrah Junction
74012
05:07
05:08 Daily Daily
Rohtak Junction
Delhi
54005
05:18
05:19 Daily Daily
Delhi
Bhiwani
15910
05:52
05:54 Daily Daily
Lalgarh Junction
Dibrugarh
64913
06:01
06:03 Daily Daily
Delhi
Rohtak Junction
14723
06:43
06:45 Daily Daily
Kanpur Central
Bhiwani
12555
07:00
07:02 Daily Daily
Gorakhpur Junction
Hisar
54002
07:06
07:07 Daily Daily
Rohtak Junction
Tilak Bridge
54424
07:30
07:31 Daily Daily
Bhiwani
Delhi
14625
07:33
07:35 Daily Daily
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Firozpur Cantonment
64912
08:01
08:02 Daily Daily
Rohtak Junction
New Delhi
54641
08:14
08:15 Daily Daily
Delhi
Firozpur Cantonment
14086
08:27
08:29 Daily Daily
Sirsa
Tilak Bridge
54036
08:58
08:59 Daily Daily
Jakhal Junction
Delhi
14036
09:08
09:10 Su, We & Fr Su, We & Fr
Pathankot Junction
Delhi
54032
09:33
09:34 Daily Daily
Jind Junction
Delhi
74014
09:59
10:00 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Kurukshetra Junction
Delhi
14626
10:23
10:25 Daily Daily
Firozpur Cantonment
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
64911
10:28
10:29 Daily Daily
New Delhi
Rohtak Junction
64915
11:20
11:21 Daily Daily
Delhi
Rohtak Junction
19024
11:40
11:42 Daily Daily
Firozpur Cantonment
Mumbai Central
14323
11:43
11:45 Daily Daily
New Delhi
Rohtak Junction
16032
11:55
11:57 Su, We & Sa Su, We & Sa
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Chennai Central
16318
11:55
11:57 Tu Tu
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Kanyakumari
16688
11:55
11:57 Fr Fr
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Mangalore Central
19804
11:55
11:57 Mo Mo
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Kota Junction
11450
11:55
11:57 Th Th
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Jabalpur
12482
12:17
12:19 Daily Daily
Shri Ganganagar
Delhi
54031
12:52
12:53 Daily Daily
Delhi
Jind Junction
14520
13:10
13:12 Daily Daily
Bhatinda Junction
Delhi
12481
13:54
13:56 Daily Daily
Delhi
Shri Ganganagar
19023
14:15
14:17 Daily Daily
Mumbai Central
Firozpur Cantonment
64914
14:19
14:21 Daily Daily
Rohtak Junction
Delhi
14324
14:45
14:47 Daily Daily
Rohtak Junction
New Delhi
14519
15:48
15:50 Daily Daily
Delhi
Bhatinda Junction
15909
16:23
16:25 Daily Daily
Dibrugarh
Lalgarh Junction
64932
16:42
16:43 Daily Daily
Rohtak Junction
Delhi
54035
16:45
16:46 Daily Daily
Delhi
Jakhal Junction
74013
17:45
17:46 Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr Su, Mo, Tu, We, Th & Fr
Delhi
Kurukshetra Junction
54423
18:05
18:06 Daily Daily
Delhi
Bhiwani
54034
18:17
18:18 Daily Daily
Jind Junction
Delhi
54033
18:33
18:34 Daily Daily
Delhi
Narwana Junction
12556
19:06
19:08 Daily Daily
Hisar
Gorakhpur Junction
14085
19:20
19:22 Daily Daily
Tilak Bridge
Sirsa
64931
19:48
19:50 Daily Daily
Delhi
Rohtak Junction
54001
20:07
20:08 Daily Daily
Tilak Bridge
Rohtak Junction
54024
20:19
20:21 Daily Daily
Jind Junction
Delhi
14724
20:33
20:35 Daily Daily
Bhiwani
Kanpur Central
54642
21:04
21:05 Daily Daily
Firozpur Cantonment
Delhi
13007
21:07
21:09 Daily Daily
Howrah Junction
Shri Ganganagar
74011
21:28
21:29 Daily Daily
Delhi
Rohtak Junction
64916
21:50
21:51 Daily Daily
Rohtak Junction
Delhi
12137
22:41
22:43 Daily Daily
Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus
Firozpur Cantonment
14035
23:34
23:36 Mo, We & Fr Mo, We & Fr
Delhi
Pathankot Junction

Nearest Airports to Bahadurgarh Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Bahadurgarh and Bahadurgarh Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Indira Gandhi International Airport - (22.49 Km / 13.98 Miles)
  2. Muzaffarnagar Airport - (114.69 Km / 71.27 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Bahadurgarh by train, get complete information about Bahadurgarh train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Bahadurgarh, distance to Bahadurgarh from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Bahadurgarh.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Bahadurgarh Station Location Map