You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Bandikui Junction
 

Bandikui Junction Station, Rajasthan - Trains From & To Bandikui Junction Railway Station

Find information about Bandikui Junction Railway Station, Rajasthan. If you are planning to travel to Bandikui Junction by train, get complete information about Bandikui Junction Train station, nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Bandikui Junction, distance to Bandikui Junction from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Bandikui Junction. Route Map of trains to Bandikui Junction along with Bandikui Junction station location map.

Trains to Bandikui Junction Station - List of Bandikui Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Bandikui Junction, Trains from Bandikui Junction and Trains passing through the Bandikui Junction Railway station in the state of Rajasthan. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Bandikui Junction Station and other information like Bandikui Junction distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 09708 Lucknow - Jaipur Special 00:08 00:10 Su, Tu & Th Lucknow Jaipur
2 19105 Haridwar Mail 00:30 00:35 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Haridwar Junction
3 19709 Jaipur - Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express 01:03 01:05 Tu Jaipur Kamakhya
4 19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Express 01:03 01:05 Sa Ahmedabad Junction Gorakhpur Junction
5 12461 Mandor Express 01:05 01:07 Daily Delhi Jodhpur Junction
6 09407 Ahmedabad - Lucknow Puja Special 01:15 01:17 Tu Ahmedabad Junction Lucknow
7 12462 Mandor Express 02:20 02:23 Daily Jodhpur Junction Delhi
8 19106 Haridwar - Ahmedabad Mail 02:20 02:25 Daily Haridwar Junction Ahmedabad Junction
9 04821 Bandikui - Jodhpur Superfast Special 00:00 03:50 Daily Bandikui Junction Jodhpur Junction
10 19610 Haridwar - Ajmer Express 05:13 05:15 Mo, We & Sa Haridwar Junction Ajmer Junction
11 19772 Amritsar - Jaipur Express 05:40 05:42 We & Fr Amritsar Junction Ajmer Junction
12 19782 Amritsar - Jaipur Express 05:40 05:42 Mo & Sa Amritsar Junction Ajmer Junction
13 19612 Amritsar - Ajmer Express 05:42 05:44 We & Fr Amritsar Junction Ajmer Junction
14 19614 Amritsar - Ajmer Express 05:42 05:44 Mo & Sa Amritsar Junction Ajmer Junction
15 12915 Ashram Express 05:50 05:52 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Delhi
16 14660 Jaisalmer - Delhi Express 06:14 06:16 Daily Jaisalmer Delhi
17 14662 Malani Express 06:14 06:16 Daily Barmer Delhi
18 54834 Hisar - Jaipur Passenger 06:50 06:55 Daily Hisar Jaipur
19 59721 Jaipur - Hisar Passenger 06:57 07:18 Daily Jaipur Hisar
20 12195 Agra Fort - Ajmer Intercity 07:43 07:45 Daily Agra Fort Ajmer Junction
21 19666 Udaipur - Khajuraho Express 07:45 07:47 Daily Udaipur City Khajuraho
22 12414 Jammu - Ajmer Express 08:11 08:13 Daily Jammu Tawi Ajmer Junction
23 14312 Ala Hazrat Express 10:04 10:10 Mo, We & Fr Bhuj Bareilly
24 14322 Bareilly Express 10:04 10:10 Su, Tu, Th & Sa Bhuj Bareilly
25 14853 Marudhar Express 10:25 10:30 Su, Tu & Th Varanasi Junction Jodhpur Junction
26 14865 Marudhar Express 10:25 10:30 Fr Varanasi Junction Jodhpur Junction
27 14863 Marudhar Express 10:25 10:30 Mo, We & Sa Varanasi Junction Jodhpur Junction
28 51973 Mathura - Jaipur Passenger 11:05 11:10 Daily Mathura Junction Jaipur
29 12403 Allahabad - Mathura Express 11:18 11:20 Daily Allahabad Junction Jaipur
30 14807 Jaipur - Alwar Express 11:25 11:28 Daily Jaipur Alwar
31 12495 Bikaner - Kolkata Super Fast Express 13:08 13:10 Th Bikaner Junction Kolkata
32 19269 Porbandar Motihari Express 14:30 14:32 Fr & Sa Porbandar Muzaffarpur Junction
33 54461 Bandikui - Bareilly Passenger 00:00 14:50 Daily Bandikui Junction Bareilly
34 14808 Alwar - Jaipur Express 15:25 15:30 Daily Alwar Jaipur
35 14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express 15:45 15:50 Mo, Tu, We & Sa Bareilly Bhuj
36 14311 Ala Hazrat Express 15:45 15:50 Su, Th & Fr Bareilly Bhuj
37 19710 Kamakhya - Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 16:00 16:05 Sa Kamakhya Jaipur
38 09408 Lucknow - Ahmedabad Puja Special 16:10 16:30 We Lucknow Ahmedabad Junction
39 19270 Muzaffarpur- - Porbandar Express 16:38 16:40 Mo & Tu Muzaffarpur Junction Porbandar
40 12404 Mathura - Allahabad Express 16:40 16:42 Daily Jaipur Allahabad Junction
41 51974 Jaipur - Mathura Passenger 17:05 17:10 Daily Jaipur Mathura Junction
42 14866 Marudhar Express 17:20 17:25 We Jodhpur Junction Varanasi Junction
43 14854 Marudhar Express 17:20 17:25 Mo, Th & Sa Jodhpur Junction Varanasi Junction
44 14864 Marudhar Express 17:20 17:25 Su, Tu & Fr Jodhpur Junction Varanasi Junction
45 12413 Ajmer - Jammu Tawi Express 17:44 17:46 Daily Ajmer Junction Jammu Tawi
46 12196 Ajmer - Agra Fort Intercity 18:38 18:40 Daily Ajmer Junction Agra Fort
47 12916 Ashram Express 18:51 18:53 Daily Delhi Ahmedabad Junction
48 59722 Hisar - Jaipur Passenger 20:15 20:18 Daily Hisar Jaipur
49 54833 Jaipur - Hisar Passenger 20:35 20:42 Daily Jaipur Hisar
50 19665 Khajuraho - Udaipur Express 20:52 20:54 Daily Khajuraho Udaipur City
51 19781 Jaipur - Amritsar Express 21:28 21:30 Mo & We Ajmer Junction Amritsar Junction
52 19771 Jaipur - Amritsar Express 21:28 21:30 Th & Sa Ajmer Junction Amritsar Junction
53 19613 Ajmer - Amritsar Express 21:30 21:32 Mo & We Ajmer Junction Amritsar Junction
54 19611 Ajmer - Amritsar Express 21:30 21:32 Th & Sa Ajmer Junction Amritsar Junction
55 12496 Pratap Express 21:35 21:37 Sa Kolkata Bikaner Junction
56 14659 Delhi JSM Express 21:57 21:59 Daily Delhi Jaisalmer
57 14661 Delhi - Barmer Link Express 21:57 21:59 Daily Delhi Barmer
58 19410 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express 23:20 23:22 Su Gorakhpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction
59 09707 Jaipur - Lucknow Special Express 23:20 23:22 Su, Tu & Fr Jaipur Lucknow
60 19609 Ajmer - Haridwar Express 23:25 23:27 Mo, Th & Sa Ajmer Junction Haridwar Junction

Near By Airports to Bandikui Junction Railway Station

Closest airport to Bandikui Junction Railway Station is Sanganeer Airport - (77.76 Km / 48.32 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Bandikui Junction and Bandikui Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map