Find information about Bandikui Junction Railway Station , Rajasthan. If you are planning to travel to Bandikui Junction by train, get complete information about Bandikui Junction Train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Bandikui Junction, distance to Bandikui Junction from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Bandikui Junction. Route Map of trains to Bandikui Junction along with Bandikui Junction station location map.

Trains to Bandikui Junction Station - List of Bandikui Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Bandikui Junction, Trains from Bandikui Junction and Trains passing through the Bandikui Junction Railway station in the state of Rajasthan. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Bandikui Junction Station and other information like Bandikui Junction distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 19716 Lucknow Jaipur Express 00:08 00:10 Su, Tu & Th Lucknow Jaipur
2 19031 Yoga Express 00:30 00:35 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Haridwar Junction
3 19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Express 01:03 01:05 Fr & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Gorakhpur Junction
4 19709 Jaipur - Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express 01:03 01:05 Tu Jaipur Kamakhya
5 12461 Mandor Express 01:05 01:07 Daily Delhi Jodhpur Junction
6 19401 Ahmedabad Lucknow Express 01:18 01:20 Tu Ahmedabad Junction Lucknow
7 12462 Mandor Express 02:20 02:22 Daily Jodhpur Junction Delhi
8 19032 Yoga Express 02:20 02:25 Daily Haridwar Junction Ahmedabad Junction
9 19610 Haridwar - Ajmer Express 05:13 05:15 Mo, We & Sa Haridwar Junction Ajmer Junction
10 19579 Rajkot Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 05:15 05:17 Fr Rajkot Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla
11 19612 Amritsar - Ajmer Express 05:42 05:44 We & Fr Amritsar Junction Ajmer Junction
12 19614 Amritsar - Ajmer Express 05:42 05:44 Mo & Sa Amritsar Junction Ajmer Junction
13 12915 Ashram Express 05:50 05:52 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Delhi
14 71908 Bandikui - Idgah Agra DEMU Origin 06:10 Daily Bandikui Junction Idgah Agra Junction
15 14660 Jaisalmer - Delhi Express 06:14 06:16 Daily Jaisalmer Delhi
16 54834 Hisar - Jaipur Passenger 06:50 06:55 Daily Hisar Jaipur
17 59721 Jaipur - Hisar Passenger 06:57 07:18 Daily Jaipur Hisar
18 12195 Agra Fort - Ajmer Intercity 07:50 07:52 Daily Agra Fort Ajmer Junction
19 19666 Udaipur - Khajuraho Express 08:00 08:02 Daily Udaipur City Khajuraho
20 12414 Jammu - Ajmer Express 08:11 08:13 Daily Jammu Tawi Ajmer Junction
21 15014 Ranikhet Express 09:05 09:07 Daily Kathgodam Jaisalmer
22 25014 Corbet PRK Link Express 09:05 09:07 Daily Ramnagar Jaisalmer
23 19415 Ahmedabad SVDK Express 09:10 09:25 Mo Ahmedabad Junction Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
24 14312 Ala Hazrat Express 10:04 10:10 Mo, We & Fr Bhuj Bareilly
25 14322 Bareilly Express 10:04 10:10 Su, Tu, Th & Sa Bhuj Bareilly
26 19416 SVDK Ahmedabad Express 10:08 10:10 We Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Ahmedabad Junction
27 14853 Marudhar Express 10:25 10:30 Su, Tu & Th Varanasi Junction Jodhpur Junction
28 14863 Marudhar Express 10:25 10:30 Mo, We & Sa Varanasi Junction Jodhpur Junction
29 14865 Marudhar Express 10:25 10:30 Fr Varanasi Junction Jodhpur Junction
30 51973 Mathura - Jaipur Passenger 11:05 11:10 Daily Mathura Junction Jaipur
31 12403 Allahabad - Mathura Express 11:18 11:20 Daily Allahabad Junction Jaipur
32 14807 Jaipur - Alwar Express 11:25 11:28 Daily Jaipur Alwar
33 19402 Lucknow Ahmedabad Express 12:26 12:28 We Lucknow Ahmedabad Junction
34 12495 Bikaner - Kolkata Super Fast Express 13:08 13:10 Th Bikaner Junction Kolkata
35 71904 Bandikui - Agra Fort DEMU Origin 13:50 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Bandikui Junction Idgah Agra Junction
36 19269 Porbandar Motihari Express 14:30 14:32 Fr & Sa Porbandar Muzaffarpur Junction
37 54461 Bandikui - Bareilly Passenger Origin 14:50 Daily Bandikui Junction Bareilly
38 14808 Alwar - Jaipur Express 15:22 15:27 Daily Alwar Jaipur
39 14311 Ala Hazrat Express 15:45 15:50 Su, Th & Fr Bareilly Bhuj
40 14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express 15:45 15:50 Mo, Tu, We & Sa Bareilly Bhuj
41 15013 Ranikhet Express 15:50 15:52 Daily Jaisalmer Kathgodam
42 25013 Corbett Park Link Express 15:50 15:52 Daily Jaisalmer Ramnagar
43 19710 Kamakhya - Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 16:00 16:05 Sa Kamakhya Jaipur
44 19270 Muzaffarpur- - Porbandar Express 16:38 16:40 Mo & Tu Muzaffarpur Junction Porbandar
45 19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Express 16:38 16:40 Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Junction
46 12404 Mathura - Allahabad Express 16:40 16:42 Daily Jaipur Allahabad Junction
47 51974 Jaipur - Mathura Passenger 17:05 17:10 Daily Jaipur Mathura Junction
48 14854 Marudhar Express 17:20 17:25 Mo, Th & Sa Jodhpur Junction Varanasi Junction
49 14864 Marudhar Express 17:20 17:25 Su, Tu & Fr Jodhpur Junction Varanasi Junction
50 14866 Marudhar Express 17:20 17:25 We Jodhpur Junction Varanasi Junction
51 12413 Ajmer - Jammu Tawi Express 17:39 17:41 Daily Ajmer Junction Jammu Tawi
52 19717 Jaipur Chandigarh Intercity 17:55 17:57 Daily Jaipur Chandigarh
53 12196 Ajmer - Agra Fort Intercity 18:38 18:40 Daily Ajmer Junction Agra Fort
54 12916 Ashram Express 18:51 18:53 Daily Delhi Ahmedabad Junction
55 59722 Hisar - Jaipur Passenger 20:15 20:18 Daily Hisar Jaipur
56 54833 Jaipur - Hisar Passenger 20:35 20:42 Daily Jaipur Hisar
57 19665 Khajuraho - Udaipur Express 21:25 21:27 Daily Khajuraho Udaipur City
58 19611 Ajmer - Amritsar Express 21:30 21:32 Th & Sa Ajmer Junction Amritsar Junction
59 19613 Ajmer - Amritsar Express 21:30 21:32 Mo & We Ajmer Junction Amritsar Junction
60 12496 Pratap Express 21:45 21:47 Sa Kolkata Bikaner Junction
61 14659 Delhi JSM Express 21:57 21:59 Daily Delhi Jaisalmer
62 14661 Delhi - Barmer Link Express 21:57 21:59 Daily Delhi Barmer
63 19715 Jaipur Lucknow Express 22:35 22:37 Su, Tu & Fr Jaipur Lucknow
64 19718 Chandigarh Jaipur Intercit 22:37 22:39 Daily Chandigarh Jaipur
65 19609 Ajmer - Haridwar Express 23:25 23:27 Mo, Th & Sa Ajmer Junction Haridwar Junction
66 19410 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express 23:30 23:32 Su & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction

Near By Airports to Bandikui Junction Railway Station

Closest airport to Bandikui Junction Railway Station is Sanganeer Airport - (77.76 Km / 48.32 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Bandikui Junction and Bandikui Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map