Find information about Bandikui Junction Railway Station , Rajasthan. If you are planning to travel to Bandikui Junction by train, get complete information about Bandikui Junction Train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Bandikui Junction, distance to Bandikui Junction from major indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Bandikui Junction. Route Map of trains to Bandikui Junction along with Bandikui Junction> station location map.

Trains to Bandikui Junction Station - List of Bandikui Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Bandikui Junction, Trains from Bandikui Junction and Trains passing through the Bandikui Junction Railway station in the state of Rajasthan. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Bandikui Junction Station and other information like Bandikui Junction distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, on which days they arrive at a particular station etc...

#NoTrain NameArr.Dep.ScheduleOriginDestination
1 19716 Lucknow Jaipur Express 00:08 00:10 Su, Tu & Th Lucknow Jaipur
2 19031 Yoga Express 00:30 00:35 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Haridwar Junction
3 19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Express 01:03 01:05 Fr & Sa Ahmedabad Junction Gorakhpur Junction
4 19709 Jaipur - Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express 01:03 01:05 Tu Jaipur Kamakhya
5 12461 Mandor Express 01:05 01:07 Daily Delhi Jodhpur Junction
6 19401 Ahmedabad Lucknow Express 01:18 01:20 Tu Ahmedabad Junction Lucknow
7 12462 Mandor Express 02:20 02:22 Daily Jodhpur Junction Delhi
8 19032 Yoga Express 02:20 02:25 Daily Haridwar Junction Ahmedabad Junction
9 19610 Haridwar - Ajmer Express 05:13 05:15 Mo, We & Sa Haridwar Junction Ajmer Junction
10 19579 Rajkot Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 05:15 05:17 Fr Rajkot Junction Delhi Sarai Rohilla
11 19614 Amritsar - Ajmer Express 05:42 05:44 Mo & Sa Amritsar Junction Ajmer Junction
12 19612 Amritsar - Ajmer Express 05:42 05:44 We & Fr Amritsar Junction Ajmer Junction
13 12915 Ashram Express 05:50 05:52 Daily Ahmedabad Junction Delhi
14 14660 Jaisalmer - Delhi Express 06:14 06:16 Daily Jaisalmer Delhi
15 54834 Hisar - Jaipur Passenger 06:50 06:55 Daily Hisar Jaipur
16 59721 Jaipur - Hisar Passenger 06:57 07:18 Daily Jaipur Hisar
17 12195 Agra Fort - Ajmer Intercity 07:50 07:52 Daily Agra Fort Ajmer Junction
18 19666 Udaipur - Khajuraho Express 08:00 08:02 Daily Udaipur City Khajuraho
19 12414 Jammu - Ajmer Express 08:11 08:13 Daily Jammu Tawi Ajmer Junction
20 25014 Corbet PRK Link Express 09:05 09:07 Daily Ramnagar Jaisalmer
21 15014 Ranikhet Express 09:05 09:07 Daily Kathgodam Jaisalmer
22 19415 Ahmedabad SVDK Express 09:10 09:25 Mo Ahmedabad Junction
23 14322 Bareilly Express 10:04 10:10 Su, Tu, Th & Sa Bhuj Bareilly
24 14312 Ala Hazrat Express 10:04 10:10 Mo, We & Fr Bhuj Bareilly
25 19416 SVDK Ahmedabad Express 10:08 10:10 We Ahmedabad Junction
26 14863 Marudhar Express 10:25 10:30 Mo, We & Sa Varanasi Junction Jodhpur Junction
27 14853 Marudhar Express 10:25 10:30 Su, Tu & Th Varanasi Junction Jodhpur Junction
28 14865 Marudhar Express 10:25 10:30 Fr Varanasi Junction Jodhpur Junction
29 51973 Mathura - Jaipur Passenger 11:05 11:10 Daily Mathura Junction Jaipur
30 12403 Allahabad - Mathura Express 11:18 11:20 Daily Allahabad Junction Jaipur
31 14807 Jaipur - Alwar Express 11:25 11:28 Daily Jaipur Alwar
32 19402 Lucknow Ahmedabad Express 12:26 12:28 We Lucknow Ahmedabad Junction
33 12495 Bikaner - Kolkata Super Fast Express 13:08 13:10 Th Bikaner Junction Kolkata
34 19269 Porbandar Motihari Express 14:30 14:32 Fr & Sa Porbandar Muzaffarpur Junction
35 54461 Bandikui - Bareilly Passenger Origin 14:50 Daily Bandikui Junction Bareilly
36 14808 Alwar - Jaipur Express 15:22 15:27 Daily Alwar Jaipur
37 14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express 15:45 15:50 Mo, Tu, We & Sa Bareilly Bhuj
38 14311 Ala Hazrat Express 15:45 15:50 Su, Th & Fr Bareilly Bhuj
39 25013 Corbett Park Link Express 15:50 15:52 Daily Jaisalmer Ramnagar
40 15013 Ranikhet Express 15:50 15:52 Daily Jaisalmer Kathgodam
41 19710 Kamakhya - Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 16:00 16:05 Sa Kamakhya Jaipur
42 19270 Muzaffarpur- - Porbandar Express 16:38 16:40 Mo & Tu Muzaffarpur Junction Porbandar
43 19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Express 16:38 16:40 Fr Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Junction
44 12404 Mathura - Allahabad Express 16:40 16:42 Daily Jaipur Allahabad Junction
45 51974 Jaipur - Mathura Passenger 17:05 17:10 Daily Jaipur Mathura Junction
46 14854 Marudhar Express 17:20 17:25 Mo, Th & Sa Jodhpur Junction Varanasi Junction
47 14864 Marudhar Express 17:20 17:25 Su, Tu & Fr Jodhpur Junction Varanasi Junction
48 14866 Marudhar Express 17:20 17:25 We Jodhpur Junction Varanasi Junction
49 12413 Ajmer - Jammu Tawi Express 17:39 17:41 Daily Ajmer Junction Jammu Tawi
50 19717 Jaipur Chandigarh Intercity 17:55 17:57 Daily Jaipur Chandigarh
51 12196 Ajmer - Agra Fort Intercity 18:38 18:40 Daily Ajmer Junction Agra Fort
52 12916 Ashram Express 18:51 18:53 Daily Delhi Ahmedabad Junction
53 59722 Hisar - Jaipur Passenger 20:15 20:18 Daily Hisar Jaipur
54 54833 Jaipur - Hisar Passenger 20:35 20:42 Daily Jaipur Hisar
55 19665 Khajuraho - Udaipur Express 21:25 21:27 Daily Khajuraho Udaipur City
56 19613 Ajmer - Amritsar Express 21:30 21:32 Mo & We Ajmer Junction Amritsar Junction
57 19611 Ajmer - Amritsar Express 21:30 21:32 Th & Sa Ajmer Junction Amritsar Junction
58 12496 Pratap Express 21:45 21:47 Sa Kolkata Bikaner Junction
59 14661 Delhi - Barmer Link Express 21:57 21:59 Daily Delhi Barmer
60 14659 Delhi JSM Express 21:57 21:59 Daily Delhi Jaisalmer
61 19715 Jaipur Lucknow Express 22:35 22:37 Su, Tu & Fr Jaipur Lucknow
62 19718 Chandigarh Jaipur Intercit 22:37 22:39 Daily Chandigarh Jaipur
63 19609 Ajmer - Haridwar Express 23:25 23:27 Mo, Th & Sa Ajmer Junction Haridwar Junction
64 19410 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express 23:30 23:32 Su & Sa Gorakhpur Junction Ahmedabad Junction

Near By Airports to Bandikui Junction Railway Station

Closest airport to Bandikui Junction Railway Station is Sanganeer Airport - (77.76 Km / 48.32 Miles)

Following are the nearest airports to Bandikui Junction and Bandikui Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

Station Map