List of all trains passing through Bandikui Junction Railway Station, Rajasthan. Arrival & departure time of trains at Bandikui Junction station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Bandikui Junction etc...

Trains to Bandikui Junction Station - List of Bandikui Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Bandikui Junction, Trains from Bandikui Junction and Trains passing through the Bandikui Junction Railway station in the state of Rajasthan. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Bandikui Junction Station and other information like Bandikui Junction distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
19716 Lucknow Jaipur Express 00:08
00:10 Su, Tu & Th
Lucknow
Jaipur
19031 Yoga Express 00:30
00:35 Daily
Ahmedabad Junction
Haridwar Junction
19409 Ahmedabad - Gorakhpur Express 01:03
01:05 Fr & Sa
Ahmedabad Junction
Gorakhpur Junction
19709 Jaipur - Kamakhya Kavi Guru Express 01:03
01:05 Tu
Jaipur
Kamakhya
12461 Mandor Express 01:05
01:07 Daily
Delhi
Jodhpur Junction
19401 Ahmedabad Lucknow Express 01:18
01:20 Tu
Ahmedabad Junction
Lucknow
12462 Mandor Express 02:20
02:22 Daily
Jodhpur Junction
Delhi
19032 Yoga Express 02:20
02:25 Daily
Haridwar Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
19610 Haridwar - Ajmer Express 05:13
05:15 Mo, We & Sa
Haridwar Junction
Udaipur City
19579 Rajkot Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express 05:15
05:17 Fr
Rajkot Junction
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
19612 Amritsar - Ajmer Express 05:42
05:44 We & Fr
Amritsar Junction
Ajmer Junction
19614 Amritsar - Ajmer Express 05:42
05:44 Mo & Sa
Amritsar Junction
Ajmer Junction
12915 Ashram Express 05:50
05:52 Daily
Ahmedabad Junction
Delhi
71908 Bandikui - Idgah Agra DEMU 00:00
06:05 Daily
Bandikui Junction
Idgah Agra Junction
14660 Jaisalmer - Delhi Express 06:14
06:16 Daily
Jaisalmer
Delhi
54834 Hisar - Jaipur Passenger 06:50
06:55 Daily
Hisar
Jaipur
59721 Jaipur - Hisar Passenger 06:57
07:18 Daily
Jaipur
Hisar
12195 Agra Fort - Ajmer Intercity 07:50
07:52 Daily
Agra Fort
Ajmer Junction
19666 Udaipur - Khajuraho Express 08:00
08:02 Daily
Udaipur City
Khajuraho
12414 Jammu - Ajmer Express 08:11
08:13 Daily
Jammu Tawi
Ajmer Junction
15014 Ranikhet Express 09:05
09:07 Daily
Kathgodam
Jaisalmer
19415 Ahmedabad SVDK Express 09:10
09:15 Mo
Ahmedabad Junction
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
12015 Ajmer Shatabdi 09:24
09:26 Daily
New Delhi
Ajmer Junction
19416 SVDK Ahmedabad Express 10:08
10:10 We
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Ahmedabad Junction
14312 Ala Hazrat Express 10:04
10:10 Tu, We & Fr
Bhuj
Bareilly
14322 Bareilly Express 10:04
10:10 Su, Mo, Th & Sa
Bhuj
Bareilly
14853 Marudhar Express 10:20
10:25 Su, Tu & Th
Varanasi Junction
Jodhpur Junction
14863 Marudhar Express 10:20
10:25 Mo, We & Sa
Varanasi Junction
Jodhpur Junction
14865 Marudhar Express 10:20
10:25 Fr
Varanasi Junction
Jodhpur Junction
51973 Mathura - Jaipur Passenger 11:05
11:10 Daily
Mathura Junction
Jaipur
12403 Allahabad - Mathura Express 11:18
11:20 Daily
Allahabad Junction
Jaipur
14807 Jaipur - Alwar Express 11:25
11:28 Daily
Jaipur
Alwar
19402 Lucknow Ahmedabad Express 12:26
12:28 We
Lucknow
Ahmedabad Junction
12495 Bikaner - Kolkata Super Fast Express 13:08
13:10 Th
Bikaner Junction
Kolkata
71904 Bandikui - Agra Fort DEMU 00:00
13:50 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Bandikui Junction
Idgah Agra Junction
19269 Porbandar Motihari Express 14:30
14:32 Fr & Sa
Porbandar
Muzaffarpur Junction
54461 Bandikui - Bareilly Passenger 00:00
14:50 Daily
Bandikui Junction
Bareilly
14808 Alwar - Jaipur Express 15:22
15:27 Daily
Alwar
Jaipur
14311 Ala Hazrat Express 15:45
15:50 Tu, Th & Sa
Bareilly
Bhuj
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express 15:45
15:50 Su, Mo, We & Fr
Bareilly
Bhuj
15013 Ranikhet Express 15:50
15:52 Daily
Jaisalmer
Kathgodam
19710 Kamakhya - Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 16:00
16:05 Sa
Kamakhya
Jaipur
19270 Muzaffarpur- - Porbandar Express 16:38
16:40 Mo & Tu
Muzaffarpur Junction
Porbandar
19580 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Rajkot Express 16:38
16:40 Fr
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Rajkot Junction
12404 Mathura - Allahabad Express 16:40
16:42 Daily
Jaipur
Allahabad Junction
51974 Jaipur - Mathura Passenger 17:05
17:10 Daily
Jaipur
Mathura Junction
14854 Marudhar Express 17:20
17:25 Mo, Th & Sa
Jodhpur Junction
Varanasi Junction
14864 Marudhar Express 17:20
17:25 Su, Tu & Fr
Jodhpur Junction
Varanasi Junction
14866 Marudhar Express 17:20
17:25 We
Jodhpur Junction
Varanasi Junction
12413 Ajmer - Jammu Tawi Express 17:39
17:41 Daily
Ajmer Junction
Jammu Tawi
19717 Jaipur Chandigarh Intercity 17:55
17:57 Daily
Jaipur
Chandigarh
12196 Ajmer - Agra Fort Intercity 18:38
18:40 Daily
Ajmer Junction
Agra Fort
12916 Ashram Express 18:51
18:53 Daily
Delhi
Ahmedabad Junction
12016 Ajmer Shatabdi 18:58
19:00 Daily
Ajmer Junction
New Delhi
59722 Hisar - Jaipur Passenger 20:15
20:18 Daily
Hisar
Jaipur
54833 Jaipur - Hisar Passenger 20:35
20:42 Daily
Jaipur
Hisar
19665 Khajuraho - Udaipur Express 21:20
21:22 Daily
Khajuraho
Udaipur City
19611 Ajmer - Amritsar Express 21:30
21:32 Th & Sa
Ajmer Junction
Amritsar Junction
19613 Ajmer - Amritsar Express 21:30
21:32 Mo & We
Ajmer Junction
Amritsar Junction
12496 Pratap Express 21:45
21:47 Sa
Kolkata
Bikaner Junction
14659 Delhi JSM Express 21:57
21:59 Daily
Delhi
Jaisalmer
19715 Jaipur Lucknow Express 22:35
22:37 Su, Tu & Fr
Jaipur
Lucknow
19718 Chandigarh Jaipur Intercit 22:37
22:39 Daily
Chandigarh
Jaipur
19609 Ajmer - Haridwar Express 23:25
23:27 Mo, Th & Sa
Udaipur City
Haridwar Junction
19410 Gorakhpur - Ahmedabad Express 23:40
23:42 Su & Sa
Gorakhpur Junction
Ahmedabad Junction

Nearest Airports to Bandikui Junction Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Bandikui Junction and Bandikui Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Sanganeer Airport - (77.76 Km / 48.32 Miles)
  2. Kheria Airport - (138.74 Km / 86.21 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Bandikui Junction by train, get complete information about Bandikui Junction train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Bandikui Junction, distance to Bandikui Junction from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Bandikui Junction.

Search Trains/Stations

 

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.

 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

 

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Bandikui Junction Station Location Map