List of all trains passing through Bandikui Junction Railway Station, Rajasthan. Arrival & departure time of trains at Bandikui Junction station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Bandikui Junction etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
  19716
00:08
00:10 Su, Tu & Th Su, Tu & Th
Lucknow
Jaipur
  19031
00:30
00:35 Daily Daily
Ahmedabad Junction
Haridwar Junction
  19409
01:03
01:05 Fr & Sa Fr & Sa
Ahmedabad Junction
Gorakhpur Junction
  19709
01:03
01:05 Tu Tu
Jaipur
Kamakhya
  12461
01:05
01:07 Daily Daily
Delhi
Jodhpur Junction
  19401
01:18
01:20 Tu Tu
Ahmedabad Junction
Lucknow
  12462
02:20
02:22 Daily Daily
Jodhpur Junction
Delhi
  19032
02:20
02:25 Daily Daily
Haridwar Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
  19610
05:13
05:15 Mo, We & Sa Mo, We & Sa
Haridwar Junction
Udaipur City
  19579
05:15
05:17 Fr Fr
Rajkot Junction
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  19612
05:42
05:44 We & Fr We & Fr
Amritsar Junction
Ajmer Junction
  19614
05:42
05:44 Mo & Sa Mo & Sa
Amritsar Junction
Ajmer Junction
  12915
05:50
05:52 Daily Daily
Ahmedabad Junction
Delhi
  71908
00:00
06:05 Daily Daily
Bandikui Junction
Idgah Agra Junction
  54834
06:50
06:55 Daily Daily
Hisar
Jaipur
  59721
06:57
07:18 Daily Daily
Jaipur
Hisar
  12195
07:50
07:52 Daily Daily
Agra Fort
Ajmer Junction
  19666
08:00
08:02 Daily Daily
Udaipur City
Khajuraho
  12414
08:11
08:13 Daily Daily
Jammu Tawi
Ajmer Junction
  15014
09:05
09:07 Daily Daily
Kathgodam
Jaisalmer
  19415
09:10
09:15 Mo Mo
Ahmedabad Junction
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
  09301
09:20
09:22 Mo Mo
Indore Junction (BG)
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
  12015
09:24
09:26 Daily Daily
New Delhi
Ajmer Junction
  14312
10:04
10:10 Tu, We & Fr Tu, We & Fr
Bhuj
Bareilly
  14322
10:04
10:10 Su, Mo, Th & Sa Su, Mo, Th & Sa
Bhuj
Bareilly
  19416
10:08
10:10 We We
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
Ahmedabad Junction
  14853
10:20
10:25 Su, Tu & Th Su, Tu & Th
Varanasi Junction
Jodhpur Junction
  14863
10:20
10:25 Mo, We & Sa Mo, We & Sa
Varanasi Junction
Jodhpur Junction
  14865
10:20
10:25 Fr Fr
Varanasi Junction
Jodhpur Junction
  51973
11:05
11:10 Daily Daily
Mathura Junction
Jaipur
  12403
11:18
11:20 Daily Daily
Allahabad Junction
Jaipur
  14807
11:25
11:28 Daily Daily
Jaipur
Alwar
  19402
12:26
12:28 We We
Lucknow
Ahmedabad Junction
  12495
13:08
13:10 Th Th
Bikaner Junction
Kolkata
  71904
00:00
13:50 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa
Bandikui Junction
Idgah Agra Junction
  19269
14:30
14:32 Fr & Sa Fr & Sa
Porbandar
Muzaffarpur Junction
  54461
00:00
14:50 Daily Daily
Bandikui Junction
Bareilly
  14808
15:22
15:27 Daily Daily
Alwar
Jaipur
  14311
15:45
15:50 Tu, Th & Sa Tu, Th & Sa
Bareilly
Bhuj
  14321
15:45
15:50 Su, Mo, We & Fr Su, Mo, We & Fr
Bareilly
Bhuj
  15013
15:50
15:52 Daily Daily
Jaisalmer
Kathgodam
  19710
16:00
16:05 Sa Sa
Kamakhya
Jaipur
  19270
16:38
16:40 Mo & Tu Mo & Tu
Muzaffarpur Junction
Porbandar
  19580
16:38
16:40 Fr Fr
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Rajkot Junction
  12404
16:40
16:42 Daily Daily
Jaipur
Allahabad Junction
  51974
17:05
17:10 Daily Daily
Jaipur
Mathura Junction
  14854
17:20
17:25 Mo, Th & Sa Mo, Th & Sa
Jodhpur Junction
Varanasi Junction
  14864
17:20
17:25 Su, Tu & Fr Su, Tu & Fr
Jodhpur Junction
Varanasi Junction
  14866
17:20
17:25 We We
Jodhpur Junction
Varanasi Junction
  12413
17:39
17:41 Daily Daily
Ajmer Junction
Jammu Tawi
  19717
17:55
17:57 Daily Daily
Jaipur
Chandigarh
  02263
18:06
18:08 We We
Sealdah
Ajmer Junction
  12196
18:38
18:40 Daily Daily
Ajmer Junction
Agra Fort
  12916
18:51
18:53 Daily Daily
Delhi
Ahmedabad Junction
  12016
18:58
19:00 Daily Daily
Ajmer Junction
New Delhi
  09302
19:04
19:10 Mo Mo
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
Indore Junction (BG)
  59722
20:15
20:18 Daily Daily
Hisar
Jaipur
  54833
20:35
20:42 Daily Daily
Jaipur
Hisar
  19665
21:20
21:22 Daily Daily
Khajuraho
Udaipur City
  19611
21:30
21:32 Th & Sa Th & Sa
Ajmer Junction
Amritsar Junction
  19613
21:30
21:32 Mo & We Mo & We
Ajmer Junction
Amritsar Junction
  12496
21:45
21:47 Sa Sa
Kolkata
Bikaner Junction
  14659
21:57
21:59 Daily Daily
Delhi
Jaisalmer
  19715
22:35
22:37 Su, Tu & Fr Su, Tu & Fr
Jaipur
Lucknow
  19718
22:37
22:39 Daily Daily
Chandigarh
Jaipur
  19609
23:25
23:27 Mo, Th & Sa Mo, Th & Sa
Udaipur City
Haridwar Junction
  19410
23:40
23:42 Su & Sa Su & Sa
Gorakhpur Junction
Ahmedabad Junction

Nearest Airports to Bandikui Junction Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Bandikui Junction and Bandikui Junction Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Sanganeer Airport - (77.76 Km / 48.32 Miles)
  2. Kheria Airport - (138.74 Km / 86.21 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Bandikui Junction by train, get complete information about Bandikui Junction train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Bandikui Junction, distance to Bandikui Junction from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Bandikui Junction.

Trains to Bandikui Junction Station - List of Bandikui Junction Trains and Train Numbers

Complete list of Trains to Bandikui Junction, Trains from Bandikui Junction and Trains passing through the Bandikui Junction Railway station in the state of Rajasthan. Scroll down to view a map showing the location of Bandikui Junction Station and other information like Bandikui Junction distance to other cities, airport location etc...

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Bandikui Junction Station Location Map