Find all trains running between Surat (ST) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Surat - Bandra Terminus route. Find the location of Surat Railway Station and Bandra Terminus Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bandra Terminus and Surat • BDTS - ST Train Timings

There are 38 Trains running between Surat and Bandra Terminus. Given below is the list of all the Surat - Bandra Terminus Trains.

No Train Name Bandra Terminus Surat
19019 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 00:05 Daily Arr. : 04:40
11104 Bandra Jhansi Express
Tu & We Dep. : 05:10 Tu & We Arr. : 08:50
19061 Ramnagar Express
Th Dep. : 05:10 Th Arr. : 08:50
22444 Bandra Kanpur Express
Fr Dep. : 05:10 Fr Arr. : 08:50
12935 Bandra Surat Express
Daily Dep. : 06:50 Daily Arr. : 11:10
12471 Swaraj Express
Su, Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 07:55 Su, Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 11:42
12925 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 11:35 Daily Arr. : 15:42
22917 Bandra - Haridwar Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 11:50 We Arr. : 16:15
22451 Bandra - Chandigarh Super Fast Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 12:05 Mo & Th Arr. : 15:55
19027 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express
Sa Dep. : 12:05 Sa Arr. : 15:55
19029 Bandra - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
We Dep. : 12:25 We Arr. : 16:45
12216 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 12:45 Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 15:55
19021 Bandra Lucknow Express
Sa Dep. : 12:55 Sa Arr. : 16:45
22935 Bandra Palitana Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 12:55 Th Arr. : 16:45
22915 Bandra Hisar Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 12:55 Mo Arr. : 16:45
19203 Bandra Bhavnagar Express
Mo Dep. : 13:15 Mo Arr. : 18:34
12480 Suryanagari Express
Daily Dep. : 13:30 Daily Arr. : 17:22
22931 Bandra Jaisalmer Express
Fr Dep. : 14:35 Fr Arr. : 18:22
22474 Bandra - Bikaner Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 14:35 Tu Arr. : 18:22
19115 Bandra - Bhuj Express
Daily Dep. : 14:50 Daily Arr. : 19:03
14708 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 15:05 Daily Arr. : 19:20
22995 Chittaurgarh - Ajmer Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 15:45 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 20:20
12979 Jaipur Superfas
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:45 Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 20:30
12995 Bandra - Udaipur Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 15:45 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 20:20
22933 Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 16:35 Mo Arr. : 21:03
12909 Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 16:35 Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 20:00
12247 Bandra - Hazrat Nizamuddin Yuva Express
Fr Dep. : 16:35 Fr Arr. : 20:05
19131 Kutch Express
Daily Dep. : 17:10 Daily Arr. : 21:37
19017 Sau Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 17:35 Daily Arr. : 21:57
22927 Lok Shakti Express
Daily Dep. : 19:40 Daily Arr. : 00:22
19707 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 21:00 Daily Arr. : 00:57
12971 Bhavnagar Express
Daily Dep. : 21:30 Daily Arr. : 01:35
19039 Avadh Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:40 Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 03:03
19037 Avadh Express
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 22:40 Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 03:03
19065 Bandra Jodhpur Express
Fr Dep. : 23:25 Sa Arr. : 03:50
22901 Mumbai Bandra - Udaipur Super Fast Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 23:25 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 03:27
19451 Mumbai Bandra - Gandhidham Express
Th Dep. : 23:55 Fr Arr. : 04:15
22903 Bhandra - Bhuj AC Super Fast Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 23:55 Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 03:15

View return trains from Surat to Bandra Terminus »