Find all trains running between Vadodara Junction (BRC) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Vadodara Junction - Bandra Terminus route.

There are 46 trains running between Vadodara Junction and Bandra Terminus.

BDTS to BRC Distance 380 Km
Travel Time 4Hrs 30 Mins - 9 Hrs 15 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Vadodara Junction (BRC)

Every day train departs from Bandra Terminus to Vadodara Junction. Given below is the list of all the Vadodara Junction - Bandra Terminus Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  19019
Daily Dep. : 00:05
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 06:45
Vadodara Junction
  01705
Sa Dep. : 00:15
Bandra Terminus
Sa Arr. : 06:10
Vadodara Junction
  11104
Tu & We Dep. : 05:10
Bandra Terminus
Tu & We Arr. : 10:43
Vadodara Junction
  22444
Fr Dep. : 05:10
Bandra Terminus
Fr Arr. : 10:43
Vadodara Junction
  22921
Su Dep. : 05:10
Bandra Terminus
Su Arr. : 10:43
Vadodara Junction
  09021
Mo Dep. : 05:10
Bandra Terminus
Mo Arr. : 10:40
Vadodara Junction
  19061
Th Dep. : 05:10
Bandra Terminus
Th Arr. : 10:43
Vadodara Junction
  09724
Th Dep. : 06:15
Bandra Terminus
Th Arr. : 12:05
Vadodara Junction
  09622
Mo Dep. : 06:15
Bandra Terminus
Mo Arr. : 12:05
Vadodara Junction
  12471
Su, Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 07:55
Bandra Terminus
Su, Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 13:33
Vadodara Junction
  09011
We Dep. : 11:25
Bandra Terminus
We Arr. : 17:18
Vadodara Junction
  19029
Mo Dep. : 11:45
Bandra Terminus
Mo Arr. : 17:18
Vadodara Junction
  22917
We Dep. : 11:45
Bandra Terminus
We Arr. : 17:46
Vadodara Junction
  12925
Daily Dep. : 12:00
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 18:03
Vadodara Junction
  22451
Mo & Th Dep. : 12:15
Bandra Terminus
Mo & Th Arr. : 17:43
Vadodara Junction
  19027
Sa Dep. : 12:15
Bandra Terminus
Sa Arr. : 17:43
Vadodara Junction
  12216
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 12:45
Bandra Terminus
Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 17:32
Vadodara Junction
  22991
Sa Dep. : 12:45
Bandra Terminus
Sa Arr. : 18:20
Vadodara Junction
  19021
Sa Dep. : 12:55
Bandra Terminus
Sa Arr. : 18:34
Vadodara Junction
  22915
Mo Dep. : 12:55
Bandra Terminus
Mo Arr. : 18:36
Vadodara Junction
  22949
We Dep. : 12:55
Bandra Terminus
We Arr. : 18:36
Vadodara Junction
  12480
Daily Dep. : 13:30
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 19:10
Vadodara Junction
  22474
Tu Dep. : 14:35
Bandra Terminus
Tu Arr. : 20:10
Vadodara Junction
  22931
Fr Dep. : 14:35
Bandra Terminus
Fr Arr. : 20:10
Vadodara Junction
  14708
Daily Dep. : 15:05
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 21:45
Vadodara Junction
  22935
Fr Dep. : 15:25
Bandra Terminus
Fr Arr. : 21:56
Vadodara Junction
  22993
Th Dep. : 15:25
Bandra Terminus
Th Arr. : 21:56
Vadodara Junction
  22963
Mo Dep. : 15:25
Bandra Terminus
Mo Arr. : 21:56
Vadodara Junction
  12979
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:50
Bandra Terminus
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 22:30
Vadodara Junction
  22933
Mo Dep. : 15:50
Bandra Terminus
Mo Arr. : 22:30
Vadodara Junction
  12995
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 15:50
Bandra Terminus
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 22:30
Vadodara Junction
  12909
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 16:35
Bandra Terminus
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 21:36
Vadodara Junction
  12907
Su & We Dep. : 16:35
Bandra Terminus
Su & We Arr. : 23:02
Vadodara Junction
  12247
Fr Dep. : 16:35
Bandra Terminus
Fr Arr. : 21:36
Vadodara Junction
  19217
Daily Dep. : 17:10
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 23:58
Vadodara Junction
  22955
Daily Dep. : 17:45
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 23:52
Vadodara Junction
  22927
Daily Dep. : 19:40
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 02:20
Vadodara Junction
  19707
Daily Dep. : 20:55
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 02:39
Vadodara Junction
  12971
Daily Dep. : 21:30
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 02:59
Vadodara Junction
  19039
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:40
Bandra Terminus
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 05:20
Vadodara Junction
  19037
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 22:40
Bandra Terminus
Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 05:20
Vadodara Junction
  22901
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 23:25
Bandra Terminus
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 05:13
Vadodara Junction
  19041
Su & Fr Dep. : 23:25
Bandra Terminus
Mo & Sa Arr. : 05:13
Vadodara Junction
  22903
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 23:45
Bandra Terminus
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 04:43
Vadodara Junction
  22965
Fr Dep. : 23:55
Bandra Terminus
Sa Arr. : 05:40
Vadodara Junction
  22951
Th Dep. : 23:55
Bandra Terminus
Fr Arr. : 06:05
Vadodara Junction

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  12283
Th Dep. : 00:20
Vasai Road
Th Arr. : 05:08
Vadodara Junction
  12959
We & Sa Dep. : 00:57
Vasai Road
We & Sa Arr. : 06:05
Vadodara Junction
  22653
Su Dep. : 04:30
Vasai Road
Su Arr. : 10:06
Vadodara Junction
  22655
Th Dep. : 04:30
Vasai Road
Th Arr. : 10:06
Vadodara Junction
  11101
Mo Dep. : 04:40
Vasai Road
Mo Arr. : 10:06
Vadodara Junction
  09563
Th Dep. : 04:55
Vasai Road
Th Arr. : 10:27
Vadodara Junction
  17018
Su, Tu & We Dep. : 05:20
Bhiwandi Road
Su, Tu & We Arr. : 11:48
Vadodara Junction
  16614
Sa Dep. : 05:20
Bhiwandi Road
Sa Arr. : 11:48
Vadodara Junction
  19201
Th Dep. : 05:20
Bhiwandi Road
Th Arr. : 11:48
Vadodara Junction
  22953
Daily Dep. : 05:45
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 12:31
Vadodara Junction
  17204
Fr Dep. : 06:20
Vasai Road
Fr Arr. : 11:48
Vadodara Junction
  12009
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:25
Mumbai Central
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 11:04
Vadodara Junction
  19023
Daily Dep. : 07:25
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 15:56
Vadodara Junction
  19215
Daily Dep. : 08:20
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 16:55
Vadodara Junction
  12493
Su Dep. : 09:10
Vasai Road
Su Arr. : 14:03
Vadodara Junction
  16587
Mo & Sa Dep. : 09:10
Vasai Road
Mo & Sa Arr. : 14:03
Vadodara Junction
  19567
Tu Dep. : 09:10
Vasai Road
Tu Arr. : 14:03
Vadodara Junction
  22498
Sa Dep. : 12:20
Vasai Road
Sa Arr. : 17:18
Vadodara Junction
  82653
Fr Dep. : 12:20
Vasai Road
Fr Arr. : 17:18
Vadodara Junction
  14805
Tu Dep. : 12:20
Vasai Road
Tu Arr. : 17:18
Vadodara Junction
  12217
Su & Tu Dep. : 12:45
Vasai Road
Su & Tu Arr. : 17:38
Vadodara Junction
  12483
Th Dep. : 12:45
Vasai Road
Th Arr. : 17:30
Vadodara Junction
  22659
Sa Dep. : 12:45
Vasai Road
Sa Arr. : 17:30
Vadodara Junction
  59439
Daily Dep. : 12:54
Andheri
Daily Arr. : 00:35
Vadodara Junction
  12933
Daily Dep. : 13:40
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 19:20
Vadodara Junction
  12931
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 14:20
Mumbai Central
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 19:31
Vadodara Junction
  12263
Tu & Fr Dep. : 14:45
Vasai Road
Tu & Fr Arr. : 18:34
Vadodara Junction
  12989
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:06
Borivali
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 20:10
Vadodara Junction
  12490
Su & We Dep. : 15:06
Borivali
Su & We Arr. : 20:10
Vadodara Junction
  19331
Sa Dep. : 15:10
Vasai Road
Sa Arr. : 20:48
Vadodara Junction
  22476
Su Dep. : 15:10
Vasai Road
Su Arr. : 19:31
Vadodara Junction
  19577
Tu & We Dep. : 15:10
Vasai Road
Tu & We Arr. : 20:48
Vadodara Junction
  19261
Mo Dep. : 15:30
Vasai Road
Mo Arr. : 20:48
Vadodara Junction
  19115
Daily Dep. : 15:31
Borivali
Daily Arr. : 21:30
Vadodara Junction
  09005
Su & Fr Dep. : 16:00
Mumbai Central
Su & Fr Arr. : 20:27
Vadodara Junction
  12951
Daily Dep. : 17:00
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 21:18
Vadodara Junction
  12953
Daily Dep. : 18:03
Andheri
Daily Arr. : 22:21
Vadodara Junction
  12955
Daily Dep. : 18:50
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 00:29
Vadodara Junction
  12961
Daily Dep. : 19:10
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 01:03
Vadodara Junction
  22943
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 19:15
Bhiwandi Road
Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 00:50
Vadodara Junction
  22633
Th Dep. : 19:35
Vasai Road
Fr Arr. : 00:06
Vadodara Junction
  12431
We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 19:40
Vasai Road
Su, Th & Sa Arr. : 00:06
Vadodara Junction
  09003
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 19:45
Mumbai Central
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 01:50
Vadodara Junction
  22413
Su & Mo Dep. : 19:45
Vasai Road
Mo & Tu Arr. : 00:06
Vadodara Junction
  12939
Su & We Dep. : 20:00
Vasai Road
Mo & Th Arr. : 00:50
Vadodara Junction
  12977
Mo Dep. : 21:15
Vasai Road
Tu Arr. : 02:03
Vadodara Junction
  22919
Th Dep. : 21:20
Vasai Road
Fr Arr. : 01:22
Vadodara Junction
  12449
Tu & We Dep. : 21:20
Vasai Road
We & Th Arr. : 02:03
Vadodara Junction
  22907
Fr Dep. : 21:20
Vasai Road
Sa Arr. : 02:03
Vadodara Junction
  12903
Daily Dep. : 21:25
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 02:46
Vadodara Junction
  19311
Su & We Dep. : 21:31
Bhiwandi Road
Mo & Th Arr. : 03:26
Vadodara Junction
  22945
Daily Dep. : 21:35
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 03:18
Vadodara Junction
  12901
Daily Dep. : 22:05
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 04:21
Vadodara Junction
  16210
We & Fr Dep. : 22:10
Bhiwandi Road
Th & Sa Arr. : 04:53
Vadodara Junction
  16532
Sa Dep. : 22:10
Bhiwandi Road
Su Arr. : 04:53
Vadodara Junction
  16508
Tu & Th Dep. : 22:10
Bhiwandi Road
We & Fr Arr. : 04:53
Vadodara Junction
  16506
Su Dep. : 22:10
Bhiwandi Road
Mo Arr. : 04:53
Vadodara Junction
  16338
Th & Sa Dep. : 22:30
Bhiwandi Road
Su & Fr Arr. : 05:04
Vadodara Junction
  16336
We Dep. : 22:30
Bhiwandi Road
Th Arr. : 05:04
Vadodara Junction
  19419
Mo & Fr Dep. : 22:30
Vasai Road
Tu & Sa Arr. : 03:26
Vadodara Junction
  16334
Tu Dep. : 22:30
Bhiwandi Road
We Arr. : 05:04
Vadodara Junction
  59441
Daily Dep. : 22:40
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 10:15
Vadodara Junction
  11096
We Dep. : 22:50
Bhiwandi Road
Th Arr. : 05:40
Vadodara Junction
  11092
Mo Dep. : 22:50
Bhiwandi Road
Tu Arr. : 05:40
Vadodara Junction
  11090
Su Dep. : 22:50
Bhiwandi Road
Mo Arr. : 05:40
Vadodara Junction
  11088
Th Dep. : 22:50
Bhiwandi Road
Fr Arr. : 05:40
Vadodara Junction
  11050
Sa Dep. : 22:50
Bhiwandi Road
Su Arr. : 05:40
Vadodara Junction
  16534
Mo Dep. : 22:55
Vasai Road
Tu Arr. : 04:53
Vadodara Junction
  22209
Mo & Fr Dep. : 23:15
Mumbai Central
Tu & Sa Arr. : 03:52
Vadodara Junction
  12239
Su & Tu Dep. : 23:15
Mumbai Central
Mo & We Arr. : 03:52
Vadodara Junction
  12227
Th & Sa Dep. : 23:15
Mumbai Central
Su & Fr Arr. : 03:52
Vadodara Junction
  19259
Fr Dep. : 23:20
Vasai Road
Sa Arr. : 05:04
Vadodara Junction
  16312
Su Dep. : 23:20
Vasai Road
Mo Arr. : 05:04
Vadodara Junction
  12927
Daily Dep. : 23:40
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 05:55
Vadodara Junction

Find the location of Vadodara Junction Railway Station and Bandra Terminus Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.