Find all trains running between Vadodara Junction (BRC) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Vadodara Junction - Bandra Terminus route. Find the location of Vadodara Junction Railway Station and Bandra Terminus Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bandra Terminus and Vadodara Junction • BDTS - BRC Train Timings

There are 38 Trains running between Vadodara Junction and Bandra Terminus. Given below is the list of all the Vadodara Junction - Bandra Terminus Trains.

No Train Name Bandra Terminus Vadodara Junction
19019 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 00:05 Daily Arr. : 06:40
09561 Bandra - Okha Puja Special
Th Dep. : 00:15 Th Arr. : 07:20
09021 Bandra - Jammu Tawi Super Fast Special
Mo Dep. : 05:10 Mo Arr. : 10:40
09011 Bandra - Patna Super Fast Special
Su Dep. : 05:10 Su Arr. : 10:40
11104 Bandra Jhansi Express
Tu & We Dep. : 05:10 Tu & We Arr. : 10:38
09728 Indore - Jaipur Super Fast Special
Mo Dep. : 06:15 Mo Arr. : 12:05
12471 Swaraj Express
Su, Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 07:55 Su, Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 13:35
12925 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 11:35 Daily Arr. : 17:30
22917 Bandra - Haridwar Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 11:50 We Arr. : 18:02
19027 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express
Sa Dep. : 12:05 Sa Arr. : 17:43
22451 Bandra - Chandigarh Super Fast Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 12:05 Mo & Th Arr. : 17:43
09301 Mumbai Bandra - Indore Holiday Special
Fr Dep. : 12:25 Fr Arr. : 18:52
19029 Bandra - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
We Dep. : 12:25 We Arr. : 18:40
12216 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 12:55 Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 17:43
09047 Bandra (T) - Jaipur Special
Th Dep. : 12:55 Th Arr. : 18:52
09231 Mumbai Bandra - Bhavnagar Special
Mo Dep. : 13:15 Mo Arr. : 21:55
12480 Suryanagari Express
Daily Dep. : 13:30 Daily Arr. : 19:10
22474 Bandra - Bikaner Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 14:35 Tu Arr. : 20:15
09045 Bandra - Jaisalmer Puja Special
Fr Dep. : 14:35 Fr Arr. : 20:20
19115 Bandra - Bhuj Express
Daily Dep. : 14:50 Daily Arr. : 21:40
14708 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 15:05 Daily Arr. : 21:45
12995 Bandra - Udaipur Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 15:45 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 22:20
12979 Jaipur Superfas
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:45 Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 22:28
22995 Chittaurgarh - Ajmer Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 15:45 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 22:20
12909 Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 16:50 Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 21:32
12247 Bandra - Hazrat Nizamuddin Yuva Express
Fr Dep. : 16:50 Fr Arr. : 21:32
12907 Bandra Sampark Kranti Express
Su & We Dep. : 16:50 Su & We Arr. : 22:50
19131 Kutch Express
Daily Dep. : 17:10 Daily Arr. : 23:40
19017 Sau Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 17:35 Daily Arr. : 00:01
19143 Lok Shakti Express
Daily Dep. : 19:40 Daily Arr. : 02:22
19707 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 21:00 Daily Arr. : 02:52
12971 Bhavnagar Express
Daily Dep. : 21:30 Daily Arr. : 03:25
19039 Avadh Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:40 Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 05:02
19037 Avadh Express
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 22:40 Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 05:02
22901 Mumbai Bandra - Udaipur Super Fast Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 23:25 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 05:22
19065 Bandra Jodhpur Express
Fr Dep. : 23:25 Sa Arr. : 05:45
22903 Bhandra - Bhuj AC Super Fast Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 23:55 Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 04:45
19451 Mumbai Bandra - Gandhidham Express
Th Dep. : 23:55 Fr Arr. : 06:05

View return trains from Vadodara Junction to Bandra Terminus »