Find all trains running between Vadodara Junction (BRC) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Vadodara Junction - Bandra Terminus route. Find the location of Vadodara Junction Railway Station and Bandra Terminus Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bandra Terminus and Vadodara Junction • BDTS - BRC Train Timings

Bandra Terminus Vadodara Junction
Distance : 380 Km
Travel Time : 4 Hrs 30 Mins - 9 Hrs 15 Mins

Every day train departs from Bandra Terminus to Vadodara Junction

There are 40 Trains running between Vadodara Junction and Bandra Terminus. Given below is the list of all the Vadodara Junction - Bandra Terminus Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Garibrath, Holiday Special

No Train Name Bandra Terminus Vadodara Junction
19019 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 00:05
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 06:45
Vadodara Junction
11104 Bandra Jhansi Express
Tu & We Dep. : 05:10
Bandra Terminus
Tu & We Arr. : 10:40
Vadodara Junction
19061 Ramnagar Express
Th Dep. : 05:10
Bandra Terminus
Th Arr. : 10:40
Vadodara Junction
22444 Bandra Kanpur Express
Fr Dep. : 05:10
Bandra Terminus
Fr Arr. : 10:40
Vadodara Junction
12471 Swaraj Express
Su, Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 07:55
Bandra Terminus
Su, Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 13:35
Vadodara Junction
12925 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 11:35
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 17:28
Vadodara Junction
22925 UMB - KLK Link Express
Daily Dep. : 11:35
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 17:30
Vadodara Junction
22917 Bandra - Haridwar Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 11:50
Bandra Terminus
We Arr. : 18:10
Vadodara Junction
19027 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express
Sa Dep. : 12:05
Bandra Terminus
Sa Arr. : 17:43
Vadodara Junction
22451 Bandra - Chandigarh Super Fast Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 12:05
Bandra Terminus
Mo & Th Arr. : 17:43
Vadodara Junction
19029 Bandra - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
We Dep. : 12:25
Bandra Terminus
We Arr. : 18:43
Vadodara Junction
12216 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 12:45
Bandra Terminus
Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 17:33
Vadodara Junction
19021 Bandra Lucknow Express
Sa Dep. : 12:55
Bandra Terminus
Sa Arr. : 18:43
Vadodara Junction
22915 Bandra Hisar Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 12:55
Bandra Terminus
Mo Arr. : 18:43
Vadodara Junction
22935 Bandra Palitana Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 12:55
Bandra Terminus
Th Arr. : 18:43
Vadodara Junction
19203 Bandra Bhavnagar Express
Mo Dep. : 13:15
Bandra Terminus
Mo Arr. : 21:52
Vadodara Junction
12480 Suryanagari Express
Daily Dep. : 13:30
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 19:10
Vadodara Junction
22474 Bandra - Bikaner Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 14:35
Bandra Terminus
Tu Arr. : 20:13
Vadodara Junction
22931 Bandra Jaisalmer Express
Fr Dep. : 14:35
Bandra Terminus
Fr Arr. : 20:13
Vadodara Junction
19115 Bandra - Bhuj Express
Daily Dep. : 14:50
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 21:30
Vadodara Junction
14708 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 15:05
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 21:46
Vadodara Junction
12979 Jaipur Superfas
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:45
Bandra Terminus
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 22:32
Vadodara Junction
12995 Bandra - Udaipur Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 15:45
Bandra Terminus
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 22:32
Vadodara Junction
22995 Chittaurgarh - Ajmer Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 15:45
Bandra Terminus
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 22:32
Vadodara Junction
12247 Bandra - Hazrat Nizamuddin Yuva Express
Fr Dep. : 16:35
Bandra Terminus
Fr Arr. : 21:36
Vadodara Junction
12907 Bandra Sampark Kranti Express
Su & We Dep. : 16:35
Bandra Terminus
Su & We Arr. : 22:55
Vadodara Junction
12909 Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 16:35
Bandra Terminus
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 21:36
Vadodara Junction
22933 Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 16:35
Bandra Terminus
Mo Arr. : 22:55
Vadodara Junction
19131 Kutch Express
Daily Dep. : 17:10
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 23:35
Vadodara Junction
19017 Sau Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 17:35
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 00:01
Vadodara Junction
22927 Lok Shakti Express
Daily Dep. : 19:40
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 02:21
Vadodara Junction
01705 Mumbai Bandra - Jabalpur Specialfare Super Fast Special
Fr Dep. : 20:30
Bandra Terminus
Sa Arr. : 02:40
Vadodara Junction
19707 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 21:00
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 02:49
Vadodara Junction
12971 Bhavnagar Express
Daily Dep. : 21:30
Bandra Terminus
Daily Arr. : 03:17
Vadodara Junction
19037 Avadh Express
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 22:40
Bandra Terminus
Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 05:02
Vadodara Junction
19039 Avadh Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:40
Bandra Terminus
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 05:02
Vadodara Junction
19065 Bandra Jodhpur Express
Fr Dep. : 23:25
Bandra Terminus
Sa Arr. : 05:40
Vadodara Junction
22901 Mumbai Bandra - Udaipur Super Fast Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 23:25
Bandra Terminus
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 05:22
Vadodara Junction
19451 Mumbai Bandra - Gandhidham Express
Th Dep. : 23:55
Bandra Terminus
Fr Arr. : 06:05
Vadodara Junction
22903 Bhandra - Bhuj AC Super Fast Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 23:55
Bandra Terminus
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 04:43
Vadodara Junction

View return trains from Vadodara Junction to Bandra Terminus »

Other Routes

No Train Name Bandra Vadodara
12959 Dadar Bhuj Express
We & Sa Dep. : 00:57
Vasai Road
We & Sa Arr. : 06:05
Vadodara Junction
11101 Pune Gwalior Express
Mo Dep. : 04:40
Vasai Road
Mo Arr. : 09:58
Vadodara Junction
16614 Rajkot Express
Sa Dep. : 06:20
Vasai Road
Sa Arr. : 11:48
Vadodara Junction
17018 Rajkot Express
Su, Tu & We Dep. : 06:20
Vasai Road
Su, Tu & We Arr. : 11:48
Vadodara Junction
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar Express
Th Dep. : 06:20
Vasai Road
Th Arr. : 11:48
Vadodara Junction
17204 Kakinada - Bhavnagar Terminus Express
Fr Dep. : 06:20
Vasai Road
Fr Arr. : 11:48
Vadodara Junction
22655 Trivandrum Hazrat Nizamuddin Express
Th Dep. : 07:35
Vasai Road
Th Arr. : 13:10
Vadodara Junction
19011 Gujarat Express
Daily Dep. : 05:45
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 12:37
Vadodara Junction
12009 Shatabdi Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:25
Mumbai Central
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 11:02
Vadodara Junction
22653 Nizamuddin Express
Su Dep. : 08:10
Vasai Road
Su Arr. : 13:10
Vadodara Junction
19023 Mumbai - Firozpur Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 07:25
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 15:57
Vadodara Junction
16587 Yesvantpur Bikaner Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 09:10
Vasai Road
Mo & Sa Arr. : 14:03
Vadodara Junction
19567 Madurai - Okha Vivek Express
Tu Dep. : 09:10
Vasai Road
Tu Arr. : 14:03
Vadodara Junction
04417 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special Fare
Th Dep. : 09:10
Vasai Road
Th Arr. : 14:03
Vadodara Junction
12493 Rajdhani Express
Su Dep. : 09:10
Vasai Road
Su Arr. : 14:03
Vadodara Junction
09415 Karmali - Ahmedabad Specialfare Special
Tu & Sa Dep. : 09:40
Vasai Road
Tu & Sa Arr. : 16:20
Vadodara Junction
09417 Karmali - Ahmedabad Specialfare Ganpati Special
Mo Dep. : 09:40
Vasai Road
Mo Arr. : 16:10
Vadodara Junction
19215 Saurashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 09:40
Virar
Daily Arr. : 17:00
Vadodara Junction
22695 Yesvantpur Jaipur Premium
Fr Dep. : 12:20
Vasai Road
Fr Arr. : 17:18
Vadodara Junction
82653 Yesvantpur - Jaipur Suvidha Express
Fr Dep. : 12:20
Vasai Road
Fr Arr. : 17:18
Vadodara Junction
14805 Barmer AC Express
Tu Dep. : 12:20
Vasai Road
Tu Arr. : 17:18
Vadodara Junction
59439 Mumbai - Ahmedabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:07
Virar
Daily Arr. : 00:43
Vadodara Junction
12933 Karnavati Express
Daily Dep. : 13:40
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 19:23
Vadodara Junction
12217 Sampark Kranthi
Su & Tu Dep. : 15:55
Vasai Road
Su & Tu Arr. : 22:00
Vadodara Junction
12483 Amritsar Express
Th Dep. : 15:55
Vasai Road
Th Arr. : 22:00
Vadodara Junction
22659 Dehradun Express
Sa Dep. : 15:55
Vasai Road
Sa Arr. : 22:00
Vadodara Junction
12931 Mumbai Central - Ahmedabad Double Decker
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 14:20
Mumbai Central
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 19:35
Vadodara Junction
12490 Dadar (Western) Bikaner Express
Su & We Dep. : 14:35
Dadar (Western)
Su & We Arr. : 20:13
Vadodara Junction
12989 Ajmer Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 14:35
Dadar (Western)
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 20:13
Vadodara Junction
12263 Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 14:45
Vasai Road
Tu & Fr Arr. : 18:39
Vadodara Junction
19261 Kochuveli - Porbandar Express
Mo Dep. : 16:35
Vasai Road
Mo Arr. : 22:42
Vadodara Junction
22476 Coimbatore - Bikaner AC Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 16:35
Vasai Road
Su Arr. : 21:49
Vadodara Junction
19331 Kochuveli - Indore Weekly Express
Sa Dep. : 16:35
Vasai Road
Sa Arr. : 23:05
Vadodara Junction
19577 Tirunelveli - Hapa Express
Tu & We Dep. : 16:35
Vasai Road
Tu & We Arr. : 23:14
Vadodara Junction
12951 Mumbai Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 17:00
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 21:18
Vadodara Junction
22943 Pune Indore Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 20:00
Vasai Road
Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 00:50
Vadodara Junction
12953 August Kranti Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 17:40
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 22:21
Vadodara Junction
12939 Pune Jaipur Express
Su & We Dep. : 20:00
Vasai Road
Mo & Th Arr. : 00:50
Vadodara Junction
22907 Madgaon Hapa Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 21:20
Vasai Road
Sa Arr. : 02:03
Vadodara Junction
12955 Mumbai - Jaipur Express
Daily Dep. : 18:50
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 00:29
Vadodara Junction
12961 Avantika Express
Daily Dep. : 19:10
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 01:01
Vadodara Junction
19311 Pune Indore Express
Su & We Dep. : 22:27
Vasai Road
Mo & Th Arr. : 03:10
Vadodara Junction
12449 Goa Sampark Kranti Express
Tu & We Dep. : 21:20
Vasai Road
We & Th Arr. : 01:55
Vadodara Junction
19005 Saurashtra Mail
Daily Dep. : 20:25
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 02:30
Vadodara Junction
19419 Chennai Ahmedabad Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 22:27
Vasai Road
Tu & Sa Arr. : 03:08
Vadodara Junction
12431 Rajdhani Express
We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 22:35
Vasai Road
Su, Th & Sa Arr. : 03:35
Vadodara Junction
22413 Hazrat Nizamuddin Rajdhani
Su & Mo Dep. : 22:35
Vasai Road
Mo & Tu Arr. : 03:37
Vadodara Junction
22633 Nizamuddin Express
Th Dep. : 22:35
Vasai Road
Fr Arr. : 03:37
Vadodara Junction
16210 Ajmer Express
We & Fr Dep. : 22:55
Vasai Road
Th & Sa Arr. : 04:50
Vadodara Junction
16508 Jodhpur Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 22:55
Vasai Road
We & Fr Arr. : 04:50
Vadodara Junction
16532 Garib Nawaz Express
Sa Dep. : 22:55
Vasai Road
Su Arr. : 04:50
Vadodara Junction
16506 Gandhidham Express
Su Dep. : 22:50
Vasai Road
Mo Arr. : 04:50
Vadodara Junction
16334 Veraval Express
Tu Dep. : 23:20
Vasai Road
We Arr. : 05:12
Vadodara Junction
16336 Gandhidham Express
We Dep. : 23:20
Vasai Road
Th Arr. : 05:12
Vadodara Junction
16338 Okha Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 23:20
Vasai Road
Su & Fr Arr. : 05:12
Vadodara Junction
19259 Trivandrum Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Express
Fr Dep. : 23:20
Vasai Road
Sa Arr. : 05:12
Vadodara Junction
12977 Maru Sagar Express
Mo Dep. : 23:20
Vasai Road
Tu Arr. : 05:12
Vadodara Junction
16312 Bikaner Express
Su Dep. : 23:20
Vasai Road
Mo Arr. : 05:12
Vadodara Junction
11050 Ahmedabad Express
Sa Dep. : 23:50
Vasai Road
Su Arr. : 05:40
Vadodara Junction
11088 Pune - Veraval Express
Th Dep. : 23:50
Vasai Road
Fr Arr. : 05:40
Vadodara Junction
11090 Pune - Jodhpur Express
Su Dep. : 23:50
Vasai Road
Mo Arr. : 05:40
Vadodara Junction
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express
Mo Dep. : 23:50
Vasai Road
Tu Arr. : 05:40
Vadodara Junction
11096 Ahimsa Express
We Dep. : 23:50
Vasai Road
Th Arr. : 05:40
Vadodara Junction
16534 Yesvantpur Jodhpur Express
Mo Dep. : 22:50
Vasai Road
Tu Arr. : 04:50
Vadodara Junction
12903 Golden Temple Mail
Daily Dep. : 21:30
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 02:55
Vadodara Junction
12901 Gujarat Mail
Daily Dep. : 22:00
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 04:18
Vadodara Junction
59441 Mumbai - Ahmedabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 23:46
Bhayandar
Daily Arr. : 10:15
Vadodara Junction
12283 Ernakulam - Hazrat Nizamuddin Duronto
We Dep. : 22:45
Panvel
Th Arr. : 05:22
Vadodara Junction
12227 Indore Duronto
Th & Sa Dep. : 23:15
Mumbai Central
Su & Fr Arr. : 03:52
Vadodara Junction
12239 Jaipur Duronto
Su & Tu Dep. : 23:15
Mumbai Central
Mo & We Arr. : 03:52
Vadodara Junction
22209 New Delhi Duronto Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 23:15
Mumbai Central
Tu & Sa Arr. : 03:52
Vadodara Junction
12927 Vadodara Express
Daily Dep. : 23:40
Mumbai Central
Daily Arr. : 05:55
Vadodara Junction