Find all trains running between Vadodara Junction (BRC) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Vadodara Junction - Bandra Terminus route. Find the location of Vadodara Junction Railway Station and Bandra Terminus Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bandra Terminus and Vadodara Junction • BDTS - BRC Train Timings

There are 38 Trains running between Vadodara Junction and Bandra Terminus. Given below is the list of all the Vadodara Junction - Bandra Terminus Trains.

No Train Name Bandra Terminus Vadodara Junction
19019 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 00:05 Daily Arr. : 06:45
11104 Bandra Jhansi Express
Tu & We Dep. : 05:10 Tu & We Arr. : 10:40
19061 Ramnagar Express
Th Dep. : 05:10 Th Arr. : 10:40
22444 Bandra Kanpur Express
Fr Dep. : 05:10 Fr Arr. : 10:40
12471 Swaraj Express
Su, Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 07:55 Su, Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 13:35
12925 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 11:35 Daily Arr. : 17:28
22917 Bandra - Haridwar Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 11:50 We Arr. : 18:10
22451 Bandra - Chandigarh Super Fast Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 12:05 Mo & Th Arr. : 17:43
19027 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express
Sa Dep. : 12:05 Sa Arr. : 17:43
19029 Bandra - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
We Dep. : 12:25 We Arr. : 18:43
12216 Delhi Sarai Rohilla Garib Rath
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 12:45 Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 17:33
19021 Bandra Lucknow Express
Sa Dep. : 12:55 Sa Arr. : 18:43
22935 Bandra Palitana Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 12:55 Th Arr. : 18:43
22915 Bandra Hisar Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 12:55 Mo Arr. : 18:43
19203 Bandra Bhavnagar Express
Mo Dep. : 13:15 Mo Arr. : 21:52
12480 Suryanagari Express
Daily Dep. : 13:30 Daily Arr. : 19:10
22931 Bandra Jaisalmer Express
Fr Dep. : 14:35 Fr Arr. : 20:13
22474 Bandra - Bikaner Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 14:35 Tu Arr. : 20:13
19115 Bandra - Bhuj Express
Daily Dep. : 14:50 Daily Arr. : 21:30
14708 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 15:05 Daily Arr. : 21:46
22995 Chittaurgarh - Ajmer Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 15:45 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 22:32
12979 Jaipur Superfas
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:45 Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 22:32
12995 Bandra - Udaipur Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 15:45 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 22:32
22933 Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 16:35 Mo Arr. : 22:55
12907 Bandra Sampark Kranti Express
Su & We Dep. : 16:35 Su & We Arr. : 22:55
12909 Hazrat Nizamuddin Garib Rath
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 16:35 Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 21:36
12247 Bandra - Hazrat Nizamuddin Yuva Express
Fr Dep. : 16:35 Fr Arr. : 21:36
19131 Kutch Express
Daily Dep. : 17:10 Daily Arr. : 23:35
19017 Sau Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 17:35 Daily Arr. : 00:01
22927 Lok Shakti Express
Daily Dep. : 19:40 Daily Arr. : 02:21
19707 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 21:00 Daily Arr. : 02:49
12971 Bhavnagar Express
Daily Dep. : 21:30 Daily Arr. : 03:17
19039 Avadh Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:40 Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 05:02
19037 Avadh Express
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 22:40 Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 05:02
19065 Bandra Jodhpur Express
Fr Dep. : 23:25 Sa Arr. : 05:40
22901 Mumbai Bandra - Udaipur Super Fast Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 23:25 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 05:22
19451 Mumbai Bandra - Gandhidham Express
Th Dep. : 23:55 Fr Arr. : 06:05
22903 Bhandra - Bhuj AC Super Fast Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 23:55 Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 04:43

View return trains from Vadodara Junction to Bandra Terminus »