Find all trains running between Vapi (VAPI) and Bandra Terminus (BDTS). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Vapi - Bandra Terminus route. Find the location of Vapi Railway Station and Bandra Terminus Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bandra Terminus and Vapi • BDTS - VAPI Train Timings

There are 29 Trains running between Vapi and Bandra Terminus. Given below is the list of all the Vapi - Bandra Terminus Trains.

No Train Name Bandra Terminus Vapi
19019 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 00:05 Daily Arr. : 02:49
09561 Bandra - Okha Puja Special
Th Dep. : 00:15 Th Arr. : 02:58
09021 Bandra - Jammu Tawi Super Fast Special
Mo Dep. : 05:10 Mo Arr. : 07:26
09011 Bandra - Patna Super Fast Special
Su Dep. : 05:10 Su Arr. : 07:26
11104 Bandra Jhansi Express
Tu & We Dep. : 05:10 Tu & We Arr. : 07:23
12935 Bandra Surat Express
Daily Dep. : 06:50 Daily Arr. : 09:29
12471 Swaraj Express
Su, Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 07:55 Su, Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 10:23
59045 Mumbai Bandra - Vapi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:25 Daily Arr. : 13:15
12925 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 11:35 Daily Arr. : 14:06
22917 Bandra - Haridwar Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 11:50 We Arr. : 14:18
19027 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express
Sa Dep. : 12:05 Sa Arr. : 14:33
09301 Mumbai Bandra - Indore Holiday Special
Fr Dep. : 12:25 Fr Arr. : 15:17
19029 Bandra - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
We Dep. : 12:25 We Arr. : 15:15
09047 Bandra (T) - Jaipur Special
Th Dep. : 12:55 Th Arr. : 15:17
09231 Mumbai Bandra - Bhavnagar Special
Mo Dep. : 13:15 Mo Arr. : 16:20
19115 Bandra - Bhuj Express
Daily Dep. : 14:50 Daily Arr. : 17:16
14708 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 15:05 Daily Arr. : 17:37
19049 Bandra Patna Express
Mo Dep. : 15:45 Mo Arr. : 18:26
12995 Bandra - Udaipur Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 15:45 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 18:26
12979 Jaipur Superfas
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:45 Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 18:26
22995 Chittaurgarh - Ajmer Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 15:45 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 18:26
19131 Kutch Express
Daily Dep. : 17:10 Daily Arr. : 19:58
19017 Sau Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 17:35 Daily Arr. : 20:15
19143 Lok Shakti Express
Daily Dep. : 19:40 Daily Arr. : 22:31
19707 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 21:00 Daily Arr. : 23:30
12971 Bhavnagar Express
Daily Dep. : 21:30 Daily Arr. : 00:05
19039 Avadh Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 22:40 Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 01:31
19037 Avadh Express
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 22:40 Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 01:31
19451 Mumbai Bandra - Gandhidham Express
Th Dep. : 23:55 Fr Arr. : 02:26

View return trains from Vapi to Bandra Terminus »