Find all trains running between Asansol Junction (ASN) and Barddhaman Junction (BWN). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Asansol Junction - Barddhaman Junction route.

There are 66 trains running between Asansol Junction and Barddhaman Junction.

BWN to ASN Distance 110 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 30 Mins - 3 Hrs 30 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Barddhaman Junction (BWN) and Asansol Junction (ASN)

Every day train departs from Barddhaman Junction to Asansol Junction. Given below is the list of all the Asansol Junction - Barddhaman Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  12253
Mo Dep. : 00:11
Barddhaman Junction
Mo Arr. : 01:31
Asansol Junction
  22323
Fr Dep. : 00:11
Barddhaman Junction
Fr Arr. : 01:31
Asansol Junction
  12496
Sa Dep. : 00:11
Barddhaman Junction
Sa Arr. : 01:31
Asansol Junction
  13165
Su Dep. : 00:11
Barddhaman Junction
Su Arr. : 01:31
Asansol Junction
  12987
Daily Dep. : 00:25
Barddhaman Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:55
Asansol Junction
  12307
Daily Dep. : 00:48
Barddhaman Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:16
Asansol Junction
  03041
Fr Dep. : 01:11
Barddhaman Junction
Fr Arr. : 02:45
Asansol Junction
  13043
Th & Sa Dep. : 01:13
Barddhaman Junction
Th & Sa Arr. : 02:45
Asansol Junction
  53139
Daily Dep. : 01:25
Barddhaman Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:15
Asansol Junction
  53049
Daily Dep. : 01:41
Barddhaman Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:45
Asansol Junction
  04205
We Dep. : 02:00
Barddhaman Junction
We Arr. : 03:22
Asansol Junction
  63505
Daily Dep. : 04:00
Barddhaman Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:55
Asansol Junction
  63507
Daily Dep. : 05:15
Barddhaman Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:05
Asansol Junction
  53061
Daily Dep. : 06:15
Barddhaman Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:00
Asansol Junction
  63509
Daily Dep. : 07:30
Barddhaman Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:15
Asansol Junction
  22387
Daily Dep. : 07:59
Barddhaman Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:39
Asansol Junction
  63511
Daily Dep. : 08:40
Barddhaman Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:35
Asansol Junction
  53131
Daily Dep. : 09:04
Barddhaman Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:55
Asansol Junction
  12303
Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 09:13
Barddhaman Junction
Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:35
Asansol Junction
  12381
Su, We & Th Dep. : 09:23
Barddhaman Junction
Su, We & Th Arr. : 10:48
Asansol Junction
  12353
Fr Dep. : 09:23
Barddhaman Junction
Fr Arr. : 10:48
Asansol Junction
  63513
Daily Dep. : 09:50
Barddhaman Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:40
Asansol Junction
  05008
Su Dep. : 09:55
Barddhaman Junction
Su Arr. : 11:21
Asansol Junction
  11105
Su Dep. : 10:09
Barddhaman Junction
Su Arr. : 11:35
Asansol Junction
  13007
Daily Dep. : 11:40
Barddhaman Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:30
Asansol Junction
  63515
Daily Dep. : 12:05
Barddhaman Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:55
Asansol Junction
  15271
We Dep. : 12:21
Barddhaman Junction
We Arr. : 14:10
Asansol Junction
  15235
Sa Dep. : 12:21
Barddhaman Junction
Sa Arr. : 14:11
Asansol Junction
  15233
Mo & Th Dep. : 12:21
Barddhaman Junction
Mo & Th Arr. : 14:10
Asansol Junction
  63517
Daily Dep. : 13:15
Barddhaman Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:05
Asansol Junction
  13151
Daily Dep. : 13:34
Barddhaman Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:15
Asansol Junction
  19607
Th Dep. : 14:02
Barddhaman Junction
Th Arr. : 15:41
Asansol Junction
  13137
Mo Dep. : 14:02
Barddhaman Junction
Mo Arr. : 16:10
Asansol Junction
  11448
Daily Dep. : 14:21
Barddhaman Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:51
Asansol Junction
  12329
Tu Dep. : 14:41
Barddhaman Junction
Tu Arr. : 16:00
Asansol Junction
  12315
Th Dep. : 14:41
Barddhaman Junction
Th Arr. : 16:00
Asansol Junction
  12379
Fr Dep. : 14:41
Barddhaman Junction
Fr Arr. : 16:00
Asansol Junction
  63519
Daily Dep. : 15:20
Barddhaman Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:15
Asansol Junction
  13105
Daily Dep. : 15:47
Barddhaman Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:07
Asansol Junction
  63521
Daily Dep. : 16:05
Barddhaman Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:55
Asansol Junction
  13049
Daily Dep. : 16:09
Barddhaman Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:08
Asansol Junction
  03043
Fr Dep. : 16:20
Barddhaman Junction
Fr Arr. : 18:35
Asansol Junction
  15047
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 16:52
Barddhaman Junction
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 18:17
Asansol Junction
  15051
Fr Dep. : 16:52
Barddhaman Junction
Fr Arr. : 18:17
Asansol Junction
  15049
Su & We Dep. : 16:52
Barddhaman Junction
Su & We Arr. : 18:17
Asansol Junction
  63523
Daily Dep. : 17:25
Barddhaman Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:20
Asansol Junction
  13021
Daily Dep. : 18:14
Barddhaman Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:03
Asansol Junction
  12177
Fr Dep. : 19:10
Barddhaman Junction
Fr Arr. : 20:35
Asansol Junction
  12175
Su, Tu & We Dep. : 19:10
Barddhaman Junction
Su, Tu & We Arr. : 20:35
Asansol Junction
  22912
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 19:10
Barddhaman Junction
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 20:35
Asansol Junction
  12383
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 19:19
Barddhaman Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 20:55
Asansol Junction
  12341
Daily Dep. : 19:29
Barddhaman Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:35
Asansol Junction
  63525
Daily Dep. : 20:05
Barddhaman Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:00
Asansol Junction
  13005
Daily Dep. : 20:21
Barddhaman Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:49
Asansol Junction
  13185
Daily Dep. : 20:40
Barddhaman Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:09
Asansol Junction
  12311
Daily Dep. : 20:54
Barddhaman Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:17
Asansol Junction
  12333
Daily Dep. : 21:11
Barddhaman Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:33
Asansol Junction
  12351
Daily Dep. : 21:46
Barddhaman Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:17
Asansol Junction
  13131
Daily Dep. : 22:11
Barddhaman Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:43
Asansol Junction
  13009
Daily Dep. : 22:40
Barddhaman Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:06
Asansol Junction
  12321
Daily Dep. : 23:13
Barddhaman Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:44
Asansol Junction
  13157
Tu Dep. : 23:25
Barddhaman Junction
We Arr. : 01:07
Asansol Junction
  13155
Su & Th Dep. : 23:25
Barddhaman Junction
Mo & Fr Arr. : 00:52
Asansol Junction
  13135
Sa Dep. : 23:25
Barddhaman Junction
Su Arr. : 01:07
Asansol Junction
  13019
Daily Dep. : 23:37
Barddhaman Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:18
Asansol Junction
  03169
Su Dep. : 23:50
Barddhaman Junction
Mo Arr. : 01:19
Asansol Junction

Find the location of Asansol Junction Railway Station and Barddhaman Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.