Find all trains running between Ghaziabad (GZB) and Bareilly . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Ghaziabad - Bareilly route. Find the location of Ghaziabad Railway Station and Bareilly Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bareilly and Ghaziabad • Train Timings

Bareilly Ghaziabad
Average Distance : 240 Km
Travel Time : 3 Hrs 30 Mins - 7 Hrs 15 Mins

Every day train departs from Bareilly to Ghaziabad

There are 25 Trains running between Ghaziabad and Bareilly. Given below is the list of all the Ghaziabad - Bareilly Trains.

No Train Name Bareilly Ghaziabad
12391 Shramjeevi Express
Daily Dep. : 00:17
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 04:23
Ghaziabad
14257 Kashi Vishwanath Express
Daily Dep. : 00:45
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 05:20
Ghaziabad
14207 Padmavati Express
Daily Dep. : 01:27
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 06:00
Ghaziabad
12229 Lucknow Mail
Daily Dep. : 01:55
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 06:20
Ghaziabad
12429 Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 02:45
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 06:38
Ghaziabad
15273 Satyagrah Express
Daily Dep. : 03:05
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 08:25
Ghaziabad
22419 Suhaildev - Super Fast Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 03:20
Bareilly
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 07:37
Ghaziabad
22417 Mahamana Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 03:20
Bareilly
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 07:37
Ghaziabad
14315 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 04:40
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 09:23
Ghaziabad
14649 Saryuyamuna Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 04:55
Bareilly
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 11:45
Ghaziabad
14673 Shaheed Express
Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 04:55
Bareilly
Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 11:45
Ghaziabad
12371 Howrah Jaisalmer Express
Mo Dep. : 05:00
Bareilly
Mo Arr. : 09:43
Ghaziabad
15624 Kamakhya Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Sa Dep. : 05:00
Bareilly
Sa Arr. : 09:43
Ghaziabad
14311 Ala Hazrat Express
Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday Dep. : 06:05
Bareilly
Tuesday, Thursday & Saturday Arr. : 10:48
Ghaziabad
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday Dep. : 06:05
Bareilly
Sunday, Monday, Wednesday & Friday Arr. : 10:48
Ghaziabad
13119 Sealdah Delhi Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 06:20
Bareilly
Mo & Fr Arr. : 11:07
Ghaziabad
15279 Poorbiya Express
Su & Th Dep. : 07:12
Bareilly
Su & Th Arr. : 11:26
Ghaziabad
12583 Valsad - Puri Super Fast Express
Sunday & Friday Dep. : 08:28
Bareilly
Sunday & Friday Arr. : 12:28
Ghaziabad
15909 Abadh Assam Express
Daily Dep. : 09:20
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 14:18
Ghaziabad
14003 New Farakka - New Delhi Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 09:58
Bareilly
Tu & Sa Arr. : 13:54
Ghaziabad
13429 Malda Anand Vihar Express
Fr Dep. : 09:58
Bareilly
Fr Arr. : 13:54
Ghaziabad
14555 Bareilly - Delhi Express
Daily Dep. : 14:10
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 20:45
Ghaziabad
54075 Sitapur Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:18
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 02:42
Ghaziabad
11112 Gwalior Sushasan Express
We Dep. : 19:55
Bareilly
We Arr. : 23:55
Ghaziabad
14205 Faizabad - Delhi Express
Daily Dep. : 23:58
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 04:55
Ghaziabad

View return trains from Ghaziabad to Bareilly »

Other Routes

No Train Name Bareilly Ghaziabad
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Express
Sa Dep. : 01:05
Bareilly
Sa Arr. : 07:09
Delhi Cantonment
19404 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Express
We Dep. : 01:05
Bareilly
We Arr. : 07:09
Delhi Cantonment
14511 Nauchandi Express
Daily Dep. : 03:50
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 07:35
Hapur
15115 Lok Nayak Express
Sa Dep. : 04:35
Aonla
Sa Arr. : 11:30
Delhi Shahdara
22407 Varanasi - Garib Rath
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 05:00
Bareilly
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 10:15
Anand Vihar Terminus
12211 Garib Rath
Fr Dep. : 08:05
Bareilly
Fr Arr. : 12:35
Anand Vihar Terminus
19270 Muzaffarpur- - Porbandar Express
Su & Mo Dep. : 08:05
Bareilly
Su & Mo Arr. : 13:28
Delhi Cantonment
15715 Garib Nawaj Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 08:28
Bareilly
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 14:08
Delhi Cantonment
12235 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajexp
Fr Dep. : 09:33
Bareilly
Fr Arr. : 13:55
New Delhi
12203 Garib Rath Express
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 09:33
Bareilly
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 13:55
New Delhi
12435 Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 09:33
Bareilly
Tu & Sa Arr. : 13:55
New Delhi
04403 Barauni - New Delhi AC Special
We & Sa Dep. : 16:02
Bareilly
We & Sa Arr. : 22:10
New Delhi
22453 Lucknow - Meerut Rajya Rani Express
Daily Dep. : 18:17
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 21:45
Hapur
14007 Sadbhawna Express
We & Fr Dep. : 23:20
Aonla
Th & Sa Arr. : 04:50
Delhi
14017 Sadbhavna Express
Th Dep. : 23:20
Aonla
Fr Arr. : 04:50
Delhi
14015 Sadbhawana Express
Monday & Wednesday Dep. : 23:20
Aonla
Mo & We Arr. : 04:50
Delhi
14013 Sultanpur - Delhi Express
Sunday & Tuesday Dep. : 23:20
Aonla
Su & Tu Arr. : 04:50
Delhi