Find all trains running between Ghaziabad (GZB) and Bareilly (BE). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Ghaziabad - Bareilly route. Find the location of Ghaziabad Railway Station and Bareilly Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bareilly and Ghaziabad • BE - GZB Train Timings

There are 20 Trains running between Ghaziabad and Bareilly. Given below is the list of all the Ghaziabad - Bareilly Trains.

No Train Name Bareilly Ghaziabad
12391 Shramjeevi Express
Daily Dep. : 00:10 Daily Arr. : 04:20
14257 Kashi Vishwanath Express
Daily Dep. : 00:42 Daily Arr. : 05:22
14207 Padmavati Express
Daily Dep. : 01:27 Daily Arr. : 06:00
12229 Lucknow Mail
Daily Dep. : 01:55 Daily Arr. : 06:20
12429 Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 02:45 Daily Arr. : 06:38
12233 Lucknow - New Delhi AC Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 02:45 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 06:38
15273 Satyagrah Express
Daily Dep. : 03:45 Daily Arr. : 08:28
14205 Faizabad - Delhi Express
Daily Dep. : 04:25 Daily Arr. : 08:51
14315 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 04:45 Daily Arr. : 09:18
12371 Howrah Jaisalmer Express
Tu Dep. : 05:02 Tu Arr. : 09:38
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 06:05 Mo, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 10:48
14311 Ala Hazrat Express
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 06:05 Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 10:48
14673 Shaheed Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 06:37 Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 11:45
14649 Saryuyamuna Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 06:37 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 11:45
15279 Poorbiya Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 07:15 Mo & Fr Arr. : 11:26
12583 Valsad - Puri Super Fast Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 08:25 Su & Fr Arr. : 12:28
15609 Abadh Assam Express
Daily Dep. : 09:19 Daily Arr. : 14:18
14003 New Farakka - New Delhi Express
Su & We Dep. : 09:58 Su & We Arr. : 13:54
14555 Bareilly - Delhi Express
Daily Dep. : 14:20 Daily Arr. : 20:45
54075 Sitapur Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:53 Daily Arr. : 02:42

View return trains from Ghaziabad to Bareilly »