Find all trains running between Ghaziabad (GZB) and Bareilly . This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Ghaziabad - Bareilly route.

There are 26 trains running between Ghaziabad and Bareilly.

Bareilly to GZB Distance 240 Km
Travel Time 3Hrs 30 Mins - 7 Hrs 15 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Bareilly and Ghaziabad (GZB)

Every day train departs from Bareilly to Ghaziabad. Given below is the list of all the Ghaziabad - Bareilly Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12391
Daily Dep. : 00:17
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 04:23
Ghaziabad
14257
Daily Dep. : 00:45
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 05:20
Ghaziabad
14207
Daily Dep. : 01:27
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 06:00
Ghaziabad
12229
Daily Dep. : 01:55
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 06:20
Ghaziabad
12429
Daily Dep. : 02:45
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 06:38
Ghaziabad
15273
Daily Dep. : 03:05
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 08:25
Ghaziabad
22419
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 03:20
Bareilly
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 07:37
Ghaziabad
22417
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 03:20
Bareilly
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 07:37
Ghaziabad
14315
Daily Dep. : 04:40
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 09:23
Ghaziabad
14673
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 04:55
Bareilly
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 11:45
Ghaziabad
14649
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 04:55
Bareilly
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 11:45
Ghaziabad
15624
Su Dep. : 05:00
Bareilly
Su Arr. : 09:43
Ghaziabad
12371
Tu Dep. : 05:00
Bareilly
Tu Arr. : 09:43
Ghaziabad
14321
Su, Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 06:05
Bareilly
Su, Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 10:48
Ghaziabad
14311
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 06:05
Bareilly
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 10:48
Ghaziabad
13119
Tu & Sa Dep. : 06:20
Bareilly
Tu & Sa Arr. : 11:07
Ghaziabad
15279
Mo & Fr Dep. : 07:12
Bareilly
Mo & Fr Arr. : 11:26
Ghaziabad
12583
Su & Fr Dep. : 08:28
Bareilly
Su & Fr Arr. : 12:28
Ghaziabad
15909
Daily Dep. : 09:20
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 14:18
Ghaziabad
14003
Su & We Dep. : 09:58
Bareilly
Su & We Arr. : 13:54
Ghaziabad
13429
Sa Dep. : 09:58
Bareilly
Sa Arr. : 13:54
Ghaziabad
14555
Daily Dep. : 14:10
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 20:45
Ghaziabad
04423
Tu & Sa Dep. : 16:25
Bareilly
Tu & Sa Arr. : 22:00
Ghaziabad
54075
Daily Dep. : 18:18
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 02:42
Ghaziabad
11112
Th Dep. : 19:55
Bareilly
Th Arr. : 23:55
Ghaziabad
14205
Daily Dep. : 23:58
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 04:55
Ghaziabad

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
19408
Su Dep. : 01:05
Bareilly
Su Arr. : 07:09
Delhi Cantonment
19404
Th Dep. : 01:05
Bareilly
Th Arr. : 07:09
Delhi Cantonment
14511
Daily Dep. : 03:50
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 07:35
Hapur
15115
Su Dep. : 04:35
Aonla
Su Arr. : 11:30
Delhi Shahdara
22407
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 05:00
Bareilly
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 10:15
Anand Vihar Terminus
12211
Sa Dep. : 08:05
Bareilly
Sa Arr. : 12:35
Anand Vihar Terminus
19270
Mo & Tu Dep. : 08:05
Bareilly
Mo & Tu Arr. : 13:28
Delhi Cantonment
15715
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 08:28
Bareilly
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 14:08
Delhi Cantonment
12235
Sa Dep. : 09:33
Bareilly
Sa Arr. : 13:55
New Delhi
12203
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 09:33
Bareilly
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 13:55
New Delhi
12435
Su & We Dep. : 09:33
Bareilly
Su & We Arr. : 13:55
New Delhi
22453
Daily Dep. : 18:17
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 21:45
Hapur
14017
Fr Dep. : 23:20
Aonla
Sa Arr. : 04:50
Delhi
14015
Mo & We Dep. : 23:20
Aonla
Tu & Th Arr. : 04:50
Delhi
14013
Su & Tu Dep. : 23:20
Aonla
Mo & We Arr. : 04:50
Delhi
14007
Th & Sa Dep. : 23:20
Aonla
Su & Fr Arr. : 04:50
Delhi

Find the location of Ghaziabad Railway Station and Bareilly Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.