Find all trains running between Ghaziabad (GZB) and Bareilly . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Ghaziabad - Bareilly route. Find the location of Ghaziabad Railway Station and Bareilly Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bareilly and Ghaziabad • Train Timings

Bareilly Ghaziabad
Average Distance : 240 Km
Travel Time : 3 Hrs 30 Mins - 9 Hrs

Every day train departs from Bareilly to Ghaziabad

There are 31 Trains running between Ghaziabad and Bareilly. Given below is the list of all the Ghaziabad - Bareilly Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger

No Train Name Bareilly Ghaziabad
12391 Shramjeevi Express
Daily Dep. : 00:10
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 04:20
Ghaziabad
14257 Kashi Vishwanath Express
Daily Dep. : 00:45
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 05:22
Ghaziabad
14207 Padmavati Express
Daily Dep. : 01:27
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 06:00
Ghaziabad
12229 Lucknow Mail
Daily Dep. : 01:55
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 06:20
Ghaziabad
12429 Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 02:45
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 06:38
Ghaziabad
22417 Mahamana Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 03:22
Bareilly
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 07:33
Ghaziabad
22419 Suhaildev - Super Fast Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 03:22
Bareilly
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 07:33
Ghaziabad
15273 Satyagrah Express
Daily Dep. : 03:25
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 08:28
Ghaziabad
14205 Faizabad - Delhi Express
Daily Dep. : 04:25
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 08:51
Ghaziabad
15115 Lok Nayak Express
Su Dep. : 04:38
Aonla
Su Arr. : 11:07
Ghaziabad
14315 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 04:45
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 09:18
Ghaziabad
14649 Saryuyamuna Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 05:00
Bareilly
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 11:45
Ghaziabad
14673 Shaheed Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 05:00
Bareilly
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 11:45
Ghaziabad
12371 Howrah Jaisalmer Express
Tu Dep. : 05:02
Bareilly
Tu Arr. : 09:38
Ghaziabad
15624 Kamakhya Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Su Dep. : 05:02
Bareilly
Su Arr. : 09:38
Ghaziabad
14311 Ala Hazrat Express
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 06:05
Bareilly
Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 10:48
Ghaziabad
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 06:05
Bareilly
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 10:48
Ghaziabad
13119 Sealdah Delhi Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 06:20
Bareilly
Tu & Sa Arr. : 11:07
Ghaziabad
15279 Poorbiya Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 07:12
Bareilly
Mo & Fr Arr. : 11:26
Ghaziabad
12583 Valsad - Puri Super Fast Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 08:25
Bareilly
Su & Fr Arr. : 12:28
Ghaziabad
15909 Abadh Assam Express
Daily Dep. : 09:20
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 14:18
Ghaziabad
13429 Malda Anand Vihar Express
Sa Dep. : 09:58
Bareilly
Sa Arr. : 13:54
Ghaziabad
14003 New Farakka - New Delhi Express
Su & We Dep. : 09:58
Bareilly
Su & We Arr. : 13:54
Ghaziabad
14555 Bareilly - Delhi Express
Daily Dep. : 14:20
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 20:45
Ghaziabad
54077 Bareilly - Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:55
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 02:42
Ghaziabad
54075 Sitapur Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:53
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 02:42
Ghaziabad
11112 Gwalior Sushasan Express
Th Dep. : 20:10
Bareilly
Th Arr. : 23:50
Ghaziabad
14007 Sadbhawna Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 23:20
Aonla
Su & Fr Arr. : 04:00
Ghaziabad
14013 Sultanpur - Delhi Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 23:20
Aonla
Mo & We Arr. : 04:00
Ghaziabad
14015 Sadbhawana Express
Mo & We Dep. : 23:20
Aonla
Tu & Th Arr. : 04:00
Ghaziabad
14017 Sadbhavna Express
Fr Dep. : 23:20
Aonla
Sa Arr. : 04:00
Ghaziabad

View return trains from Ghaziabad to Bareilly »

Other Routes

No Train Name Bareilly Ghaziabad
19404 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Express
Th Dep. : 01:05
Bareilly
Th Arr. : 07:11
Delhi Cantonment
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Express
Su Dep. : 01:05
Bareilly
Su Arr. : 07:28
Gurgaon
14511 Nauchandi Express
Daily Dep. : 03:30
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 08:25
Meerut Cantonment
22407 Varanasi - Garib Rath
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 05:02
Bareilly
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 10:10
Anand Vihar Terminus
04407 Darbhanga - Delhi AC Suvidha
Su & Th Dep. : 07:28
Bareilly
Su & Th Arr. : 12:40
Delhi
12211 Garib Rath
Sa Dep. : 08:05
Bareilly
Sa Arr. : 12:35
Anand Vihar Terminus
19270 Muzaffarpur- - Porbandar Express
Mo & Tu Dep. : 08:05
Bareilly
Mo & Tu Arr. : 13:28
Delhi Cantonment
15715 Garib Nawaj Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 08:25
Bareilly
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 13:50
Delhi Sarai Rohilla
22453 Lucknow - Meerut Rajya Rani Express
Daily Dep. : 18:15
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 21:45
Hapur
05035 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand ViharT Special
Su Dep. : 23:50
Bareilly
Mo Arr. : 05:00
Anand Vihar Terminus