Find all trains running between Lucknow (LKO) and Bareilly . This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Lucknow - Bareilly route.

There are 68 trains running between Lucknow and Bareilly.

Bareilly to LKO Distance 240 Km
Travel Time 3Hrs 45 Mins - 9 Hrs
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Bareilly and Lucknow (LKO)

Every day train departs from Bareilly to Lucknow. Given below is the list of all the Lucknow - Bareilly Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  04404
We & Sa Dep. : 00:17
Bareilly
We & Sa Arr. : 04:00
Lucknow
  04012
Tu & Fr Dep. : 00:22
Bareilly
Tu & Fr Arr. : 04:35
Lucknow
  11111
Th Dep. : 00:28
Bareilly
Th Arr. : 04:35
Lucknow
  14512
Daily Dep. : 00:38
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 05:05
Lucknow
  14208
Daily Dep. : 00:43
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 04:20
Lucknow
  19269
Su & Sa Dep. : 01:18
Bareilly
Su & Sa Arr. : 05:15
Lucknow
  12212
Th Dep. : 01:18
Bareilly
Th Arr. : 05:15
Lucknow
  15716
Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 01:18
Bareilly
Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 05:15
Lucknow
  04420
Tu Dep. : 01:35
Bareilly
Tu Arr. : 06:25
Lucknow
  04414
We & Fr Dep. : 01:35
Bareilly
We & Fr Arr. : 06:25
Lucknow
  14266
Daily Dep. : 02:08
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 07:45
Lucknow
  14650
Su, Tu & Th Dep. : 02:24
Bareilly
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 06:10
Lucknow
  14674
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 02:24
Bareilly
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 06:10
Lucknow
  15934
Sa Dep. : 02:40
Bareilly
Sa Arr. : 08:00
Lucknow
  12230
Daily Dep. : 02:55
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 06:45
Lucknow
  13010
Daily Dep. : 03:42
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 08:35
Lucknow
  12430
Daily Dep. : 03:58
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 07:30
Lucknow
  12328
Su & Th Dep. : 04:18
Bareilly
Su & Th Arr. : 08:20
Lucknow
  12370
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 04:18
Bareilly
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:20
Lucknow
  12232
Daily Dep. : 04:55
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 08:50
Lucknow
  19403
We Dep. : 05:28
Bareilly
We Arr. : 09:30
Lucknow
  22356
Tu & Fr Dep. : 05:28
Bareilly
Tu & Fr Arr. : 09:30
Lucknow
  14524
Su & We Dep. : 05:45
Bareilly
Su & We Arr. : 10:00
Lucknow
  13006
Daily Dep. : 06:20
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 10:25
Lucknow
  04924
Fr Dep. : 07:10
Bareilly
Fr Arr. : 11:15
Lucknow
  15904
Mo & Th Dep. : 07:10
Bareilly
Mo & Th Arr. : 11:15
Lucknow
  13308
Daily Dep. : 07:50
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 12:10
Lucknow
  54378
Daily Dep. : 08:05
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 16:35
Lucknow
  04998
Mo Dep. : 08:18
Bareilly
Mo Arr. : 13:20
Lucknow
  03170
Tu Dep. : 08:33
Bareilly
Tu Arr. : 12:25
Lucknow
  12356
Mo & Th Dep. : 08:33
Bareilly
Mo & Th Arr. : 12:25
Lucknow
  04502
Tu Dep. : 09:50
Bareilly
Tu Arr. : 14:00
Lucknow
  15623
We Dep. : 10:10
Bareilly
We Arr. : 13:50
Lucknow
  15654
Sa Dep. : 11:40
Bareilly
Sa Arr. : 15:20
Lucknow
  15652
Th Dep. : 11:40
Bareilly
Th Arr. : 15:20
Lucknow
  15098
We Dep. : 11:40
Bareilly
We Arr. : 15:20
Lucknow
  12332
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 11:40
Bareilly
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 15:20
Lucknow
  12588
Su Dep. : 11:40
Bareilly
Su Arr. : 15:20
Lucknow
  24370
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 12:10
Bareilly
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 16:00
Lucknow
  14370
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 12:10
Bareilly
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 16:00
Lucknow
  13152
Daily Dep. : 12:30
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 17:05
Lucknow
  15910
Daily Dep. : 13:05
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 17:45
Lucknow
  12436
Su & Th Dep. : 13:50
Bareilly
Su & Th Arr. : 17:25
Lucknow
  12236
Tu Dep. : 13:50
Bareilly
Tu Arr. : 17:25
Lucknow
  12204
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 15:20
Bareilly
Su, We & Sa Arr. : 18:40
Lucknow
  04406
Mo & Th Dep. : 15:21
Bareilly
Mo & Th Arr. : 18:40
Lucknow
  14236
Daily Dep. : 15:35
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 23:15
Lucknow
  12326
Sa Dep. : 16:20
Bareilly
Sa Arr. : 20:05
Lucknow
  12318
Tu & Fr Dep. : 16:20
Bareilly
Tu & Fr Arr. : 20:05
Lucknow
  14258
Daily Dep. : 16:40
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 21:35
Lucknow
  14308
Daily Dep. : 17:15
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 22:20
Lucknow
  12392
Daily Dep. : 17:38
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 21:15
Lucknow
  54252
Daily Dep. : 18:55
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 04:05
Lucknow
  19407
Fr Dep. : 20:00
Bareilly
Fr Arr. : 23:35
Lucknow
  12372
Th Dep. : 20:00
Bareilly
Th Arr. : 23:35
Lucknow
  12354
Sa Dep. : 21:25
Bareilly
Su Arr. : 01:15
Lucknow
  14116
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 21:25
Bareilly
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 01:15
Lucknow
  15280
Mo & Fr Dep. : 22:10
Bareilly
Tu & Sa Arr. : 02:00
Lucknow
  15006
Tu & Th Dep. : 22:10
Bareilly
We & Fr Arr. : 02:00
Lucknow
  15002
Sa Dep. : 22:10
Bareilly
Su Arr. : 02:00
Lucknow
  14004
Su & Th Dep. : 22:43
Bareilly
Mo & Fr Arr. : 02:25
Lucknow
  13120
Tu & Sa Dep. : 22:43
Bareilly
Su & We Arr. : 02:25
Lucknow
  22408
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 22:43
Bareilly
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 02:25
Lucknow
  13430
Sa Dep. : 23:00
Bareilly
Su Arr. : 02:40
Lucknow
  18104
We & Fr Dep. : 23:00
Bareilly
Th & Sa Arr. : 02:40
Lucknow
  22420
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 23:10
Bareilly
Su, Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 03:05
Lucknow
  22418
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 23:10
Bareilly
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 03:05
Lucknow
  14206
Daily Dep. : 23:52
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 03:45
Lucknow

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  13020
Daily Dep. : 01:53
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 05:55
Lucknow
  13050
Daily Dep. : 06:23
Aonla
Daily Arr. : 10:28
Sandila
  15212
Daily Dep. : 06:52
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 11:18
Mahmudabad Avdh
  12470
We & Fr Dep. : 08:33
Bareilly
We & Fr Arr. : 14:13
Unnao Junction
  22454
Daily Dep. : 09:18
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 13:10
Lucknow
  15044
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 15:00
Bareilly City
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 18:40
Lucknow
  15210
Daily Dep. : 18:15
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 22:50
Burhwal
  12584
Su & Fr Dep. : 18:30
Bareilly
Su & Fr Arr. : 22:55
Lucknow
  15116
Su Dep. : 20:22
Aonla
Mo Arr. : 02:00
Lucknow
  14018
We Dep. : 21:38
Aonla
Th Arr. : 02:59
Alamnagar
  14016
Su & Fr Dep. : 21:38
Aonla
Mo & Sa Arr. : 03:25
Lucknow
  14014
Mo & Sa Dep. : 21:38
Aonla
Su & Tu Arr. : 02:59
Alamnagar
  14008
Tu & Th Dep. : 21:38
Aonla
We & Fr Arr. : 02:59
Alamnagar
  15274
Daily Dep. : 22:28
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 04:05
Mahmudabad Avdh
  22446
Tu Dep. : 23:00
Bareilly
We Arr. : 04:13
Unnao Junction
  12210
Mo Dep. : 23:00
Bareilly
Tu Arr. : 02:40
Lucknow
  14604
We Dep. : 23:15
Bareilly
Th Arr. : 03:40
Burhwal

Find the location of Lucknow Railway Station and Bareilly Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.