Find all trains running between Moradabad (MB) and Bareilly (BE). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Moradabad - Bareilly route. Find the location of Moradabad Railway Station and Bareilly Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bareilly and Moradabad • BE - MB Train Timings

There are 69 Trains running between Moradabad and Bareilly. Given below is the list of all the Moradabad - Bareilly Trains.

No Train Name Bareilly Moradabad
12391 Shramjeevi Express
Daily Dep. : 00:10 Daily Arr. : 01:45
14257 Kashi Vishwanath Express
Daily Dep. : 00:42 Daily Arr. : 02:25
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Express
Su Dep. : 01:05 Su Arr. : 02:45
19404 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Express
Th Dep. : 01:05 Th Arr. : 03:00
04209 Varanasi - Udhampur Express
We & Sa Dep. : 01:05 We & Sa Arr. : 02:50
14523 Hariharnath Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 01:05 Tu & Fr Arr. : 02:45
14207 Padmavati Express
Daily Dep. : 01:27 Daily Arr. : 03:15
12229 Lucknow Mail
Daily Dep. : 01:55 Daily Arr. : 03:35
12231 Lucknow - Chandigarh Express
Daily Dep. : 02:15 Daily Arr. : 03:55
12429 Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 02:45 Daily Arr. : 04:18
12233 Lucknow - New Delhi AC Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 02:45 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 04:18
14511 Nauchandi Express
Daily Dep. : 03:30 Daily Arr. : 05:10
15273 Satyagrah Express
Daily Dep. : 03:45 Daily Arr. : 05:25
14205 Faizabad - Delhi Express
Daily Dep. : 04:25 Daily Arr. : 06:00
14315 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 04:45 Daily Arr. : 06:32
12371 Howrah Jaisalmer Express
Tu Dep. : 05:02 Tu Arr. : 06:50
22407 Varanasi - Garib Rath
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 05:02 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 06:50
15209 Jan Seva Express
Daily Dep. : 05:12 Daily Arr. : 07:00
15903 Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Express
We Dep. : 05:47 We Arr. : 07:35
05903 Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Special
Su Dep. : 05:50 Su Arr. : 07:35
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Mo, Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 06:05 Mo, Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 08:05
14311 Ala Hazrat Express
Su, Th & Fr Dep. : 06:05 Su, Th & Fr Arr. : 08:05
12325 Kolkata - Nangal Dam Express
Fr Dep. : 06:23 Fr Arr. : 07:50
12317 Akal Takht Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 06:23 Mo & Th Arr. : 07:50
14673 Shaheed Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 06:37 Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 09:05
14649 Saryuyamuna Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 06:37 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 09:05
15001 Muzaffarpur - Dehradun Express
Tu Dep. : 06:52 Tu Arr. : 08:30
15005 Gorakhpur - Dehradun Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 06:52 Th & Sa Arr. : 08:30
15279 Poorbiya Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 07:15 Mo & Fr Arr. : 08:50
54251 Lucknow - Saharanpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:50 Daily Arr. : 12:50
12211 Garib Rath
Sa Dep. : 08:05 Sa Arr. : 09:40
19270 Muzaffarpur- - Porbandar Express
Mo & Tu Dep. : 08:05 Mo & Tu Arr. : 09:40
25715 Radhikapur - Delhi Link Express
Mo Dep. : 08:25 Mo Arr. : 09:55
12583 Valsad - Puri Super Fast Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 08:25 Su & Fr Arr. : 09:55
15715 Garib Nawaj Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 08:25 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 09:55
14115 Allahabad - Haridwar Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 09:00 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 10:35
15609 Abadh Assam Express
Daily Dep. : 09:19 Daily Arr. : 11:15
12203 Garib Rath Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 09:33 Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 11:00
12235 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajexp
Sa Dep. : 09:33 Sa Arr. : 11:00
12435 Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express
Su & We Dep. : 09:33 Su & We Arr. : 11:00
15933 Dibrugarh - Amritsar Express
Th Dep. : 09:33 Th Arr. : 11:00
13255 Patliputra - Chandigarh Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 09:58 Mo & Th Arr. : 11:30
14003 New Farakka - New Delhi Express
Su & We Dep. : 09:58 Su & We Arr. : 11:30
12369 Kumbha Express
Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 11:00 Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 12:30
12327 Upasana Express
We & Sa Dep. : 11:00 We & Sa Arr. : 12:30
02235 Guwahati - New Delhi Super Fast Special
Th Dep. : 11:27 Th Arr. : 12:50
54311 Bareilly - Moradabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 12:20 Daily Arr. : 15:50
15211 Jan Nayak Express
Daily Dep. : 13:25 Daily Arr. : 15:00
14555 Bareilly - Delhi Express
Daily Dep. : 14:20 Daily Arr. : 17:20
14603 Saharsa - Amritsar Jan Sadharan Express
Sa Dep. : 14:52 Sa Arr. : 16:25
13151 Jammu Tawi Express
Daily Dep. : 15:17 Daily Arr. : 17:10
54077 Bareilly - Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:00 Daily Arr. : 22:15
22453 Lucknow - Meerut Rajya Rani Express
Daily Dep. : 18:15 Daily Arr. : 20:00
13307 Ganga Sutlej Express
Daily Dep. : 18:57 Daily Arr. : 20:35
18103 Jalianwala Bagh Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 19:17 Tu & Th Arr. : 20:55
13005 Amritsar Mail
Daily Dep. : 19:35 Daily Arr. : 21:15
54075 Sitapur Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:53 Daily Arr. : 22:40
12355 Archna Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 20:53 Tu & Sa Arr. : 22:25
14265 Varanasi - Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 21:15 Daily Arr. : 23:35
13009 Doon Express
Daily Dep. : 22:37 Daily Arr. : 00:20
12491 Mourdhwaj Express
Su Dep. : 23:07 Mo Arr. : 00:40
12469 Kanpur Central - Jammu Tawi Express
We & Fr Dep. : 23:07 Th & Sa Arr. : 00:40
14153 Kanpur - Amritsar Express
Mo Dep. : 23:12 Tu Arr. : 00:40
15651 Lohit Express
Tu Dep. : 23:30 We Arr. : 01:00
12331 Himgiri Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 23:30 Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 01:00
15653 Amarnath Express
Th Dep. : 23:30 Fr Arr. : 01:00
15097 Amarnath Express
Fr Dep. : 23:30 Sa Arr. : 01:00
12587 Amar Nath Express
Mo Dep. : 23:30 Tu Arr. : 01:00
05035 Gorakhpur - Delhi Anand ViharT Special
We Dep. : 23:50 Th Arr. : 01:25

View return trains from Moradabad to Bareilly »