Find all trains running between Moradabad (MB) and Bareilly . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Moradabad - Bareilly route. Find the location of Moradabad Railway Station and Bareilly Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Bareilly and Moradabad • Train Timings

Bareilly Moradabad
Average Distance : 100 Km
Travel Time : 1 Hr 15 Mins - 4 Hrs 15 Mins

Every day train departs from Bareilly to Moradabad

There are 72 Trains running between Moradabad and Bareilly. Given below is the list of all the Moradabad - Bareilly Trains.

No Train Name Bareilly Moradabad
12391 Shramjeevi Express
Daily Dep. : 00:17
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 01:55
Moradabad
14257 Kashi Vishwanath Express
Daily Dep. : 00:45
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 02:20
Moradabad
14523 Hariharnath Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 01:05
Bareilly
Tu & Fr Arr. : 02:40
Moradabad
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Express
Su Dep. : 01:05
Bareilly
Su Arr. : 03:00
Moradabad
19404 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Express
Th Dep. : 01:05
Bareilly
Th Arr. : 02:40
Moradabad
14207 Padmavati Express
Daily Dep. : 01:27
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 03:15
Moradabad
12229 Lucknow Mail
Daily Dep. : 01:55
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 03:35
Moradabad
12231 Lucknow - Chandigarh Express
Daily Dep. : 02:15
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 03:50
Moradabad
12429 Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 02:45
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 04:15
Moradabad
15273 Satyagrah Express
Daily Dep. : 03:05
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 05:10
Moradabad
22419 Suhaildev - Super Fast Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 03:20
Bareilly
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 04:53
Moradabad
22417 Mahamana Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 03:20
Bareilly
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 04:53
Moradabad
14511 Nauchandi Express
Daily Dep. : 03:50
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 05:25
Moradabad
14315 Intercity Express
Daily Dep. : 04:40
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 06:32
Moradabad
14673 Shaheed Express
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 04:55
Bareilly
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 08:20
Moradabad
14649 Saryuyamuna Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 04:55
Bareilly
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 08:20
Moradabad
22407 Varanasi - Garib Rath
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 05:00
Bareilly
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 06:50
Moradabad
15624 Kamakhya Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Su Dep. : 05:00
Bareilly
Su Arr. : 06:50
Moradabad
12371 Howrah Jaisalmer Express
Tu Dep. : 05:00
Bareilly
Tu Arr. : 06:50
Moradabad
15209 Jan Seva Express
Daily Dep. : 05:15
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 07:05
Moradabad
15903 Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Express
Su & We Dep. : 05:45
Bareilly
Su & We Arr. : 07:35
Moradabad
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express
Su, Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 06:05
Bareilly
Su, Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 07:50
Moradabad
14311 Ala Hazrat Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 06:05
Bareilly
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 07:50
Moradabad
12325 Kolkata - Nangal Dam Express
Fr Dep. : 06:20
Bareilly
Fr Arr. : 08:05
Moradabad
13119 Sealdah Delhi Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 06:20
Bareilly
Tu & Sa Arr. : 08:05
Moradabad
12317 Akal Takht Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 06:20
Bareilly
Mo & Th Arr. : 08:05
Moradabad
15005 Gorakhpur - Dehradun Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 06:52
Bareilly
Th & Sa Arr. : 08:35
Moradabad
15001 Muzaffarpur - Dehradun Express
Tu Dep. : 06:52
Bareilly
Tu Arr. : 08:30
Moradabad
15279 Poorbiya Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 07:12
Bareilly
Mo & Fr Arr. : 08:50
Moradabad
54251 Lucknow - Saharanpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:40
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 12:15
Moradabad
12211 Garib Rath
Sa Dep. : 08:05
Bareilly
Sa Arr. : 09:45
Moradabad
19270 Muzaffarpur- - Porbandar Express
Mo & Tu Dep. : 08:05
Bareilly
Mo & Tu Arr. : 09:45
Moradabad
04997 Varanasi Bathinda Specialfare Special
Tu Dep. : 08:25
Bareilly
Tu Arr. : 09:55
Moradabad
12583 Valsad - Puri Super Fast Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 08:28
Bareilly
Su & Fr Arr. : 10:05
Moradabad
15715 Garib Nawaj Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 08:28
Bareilly
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 10:05
Moradabad
14115 Allahabad - Haridwar Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 09:00
Bareilly
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 10:40
Moradabad
15909 Abadh Assam Express
Daily Dep. : 09:20
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 11:15
Moradabad
12203 Garib Rath Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 09:33
Bareilly
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 11:00
Moradabad
12435 Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express
Su & We Dep. : 09:33
Bareilly
Su & We Arr. : 11:00
Moradabad
12235 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajexp
Sa Dep. : 09:33
Bareilly
Sa Arr. : 11:00
Moradabad
15933 Dibrugarh - Amritsar Express
Th Dep. : 09:33
Bareilly
Th Arr. : 11:00
Moradabad
14003 New Farakka - New Delhi Express
Su & We Dep. : 09:58
Bareilly
Su & We Arr. : 11:30
Moradabad
13429 Malda Anand Vihar Express
Sa Dep. : 09:58
Bareilly
Sa Arr. : 11:30
Moradabad
12327 Upasana Express
We & Sa Dep. : 11:10
Bareilly
We & Sa Arr. : 12:50
Moradabad
12369 Kumbha Express
Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 11:10
Bareilly
Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 12:50
Moradabad
54311 Bareilly - Moradabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 12:20
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 15:50
Moradabad
15211 Jan Nayak Express
Daily Dep. : 13:35
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 15:05
Moradabad
14555 Bareilly - Delhi Express
Daily Dep. : 14:10
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 17:15
Moradabad
14603 Saharsa - Amritsar Jan Sadharan Express
Sa Dep. : 14:47
Bareilly
Sa Arr. : 16:25
Moradabad
13151 Jammu Tawi Express
Daily Dep. : 15:15
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 17:10
Moradabad
04423 Saharsa Anand Vihar Bi Weekly Special
Tu & Sa Dep. : 16:25
Bareilly
Tu & Sa Arr. : 17:50
Moradabad
54077 Bareilly - Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:50
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 22:15
Moradabad
22453 Lucknow - Meerut Rajya Rani Express
Daily Dep. : 18:17
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 20:00
Moradabad
54075 Sitapur Delhi Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:18
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 22:40
Moradabad
13307 Ganga Sutlej Express
Daily Dep. : 18:57
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 20:35
Moradabad
18103 Jalianwala Bagh Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 19:17
Bareilly
Tu & Th Arr. : 20:55
Moradabad
22423 Gorakhpur - Amritsar Jansadharan Express
Mo Dep. : 19:17
Bareilly
Mo Arr. : 20:55
Moradabad
13005 Amritsar Mail
Daily Dep. : 19:35
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 21:15
Moradabad
11112 Gwalior Sushasan Express
Th Dep. : 19:55
Bareilly
Th Arr. : 21:35
Moradabad
12355 Archna Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 20:53
Bareilly
Tu & Sa Arr. : 22:25
Moradabad
14265 Varanasi - Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 21:12
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 23:20
Moradabad
13009 Doon Express
Daily Dep. : 22:37
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 00:20
Moradabad
12491 Mourdhwaj Express
Su Dep. : 23:07
Bareilly
Mo Arr. : 00:40
Moradabad
12469 Kanpur Central - Jammu Tawi Express
We & Fr Dep. : 23:07
Bareilly
Th & Sa Arr. : 00:40
Moradabad
22445 Kanpur - Amritsar Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 23:07
Bareilly
Tu Arr. : 00:40
Moradabad
12331 Himgiri Express
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 23:27
Bareilly
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 01:00
Moradabad
15097 Amarnath Express
Fr Dep. : 23:27
Bareilly
Sa Arr. : 01:00
Moradabad
15653 Amarnath Express
Th Dep. : 23:27
Bareilly
Fr Arr. : 01:00
Moradabad
15651 Lohit Express
Tu Dep. : 23:27
Bareilly
We Arr. : 01:00
Moradabad
12587 Amar Nath Express
Mo Dep. : 23:27
Bareilly
Tu Arr. : 01:00
Moradabad
15655 Kamakhya - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express
Mo Dep. : 23:45
Bareilly
Tu Arr. : 01:20
Moradabad
14205 Faizabad - Delhi Express
Daily Dep. : 23:58
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 01:40
Moradabad

View return trains from Moradabad to Bareilly »