Find all trains running between Moradabad (MB) and Bareilly . This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Moradabad - Bareilly route.

There are 72 trains running between Moradabad and Bareilly.

Bareilly to MB Distance 100 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 15 Mins - 4 Hrs 15 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Bareilly and Moradabad (MB)

Every day train departs from Bareilly to Moradabad. Given below is the list of all the Moradabad - Bareilly Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12391 Shramjeevi Express Rajgir to New Delhi Daily 00:12
Bareilly
Daily 01:50
Moradabad
14257 Kashi Vishwanath Express Varanasi Junction to New Delhi Daily 00:48
Bareilly
Daily 02:25
Moradabad
14523 Hariharnath Express Barauni Junction to Ambala Cantonment Tu & Fr 01:03
Bareilly
Tu & Fr 02:42
Moradabad
19408 Varanasi - Ahmedabad Express Varanasi Junction to Ahmedabad Junction Su 01:03
Bareilly
Su 02:58
Moradabad
19404 Sultanpur - Ahmedabad Express Sultanpur to Ahmedabad Junction Th 01:03
Bareilly
Th 02:42
Moradabad
14207 Padmavati Express Partapgarh Junction to Delhi Daily 01:40
Bareilly
Daily 03:15
Moradabad
12229 Lucknow Mail Lucknow to New Delhi Daily 01:55
Bareilly
Daily 03:30
Moradabad
12231 Lucknow - Chandigarh Express Lucknow to Chandigarh Daily 02:10
Bareilly
Daily 03:47
Moradabad
15273 Satyagrah Express Raxaul Junction to Anand Vihar Terminus Daily 02:30
Bareilly
Daily 04:05
Moradabad
12429 Rajdhani Express Lucknow to New Delhi Daily 02:45
Bareilly
Daily 04:20
Moradabad
22417 Mahamana Express Varanasi Junction to New Delhi Su, We & Fr 03:25
Bareilly
Su, We & Fr 05:00
Moradabad
22419 Suhaildev - Super Fast Express Ghazipur City to Anand Vihar Terminus Mo, Tu, Th & Sa 03:25
Bareilly
Mo, Tu, Th & Sa 05:00
Moradabad
14511 Nauchandi Express Allahabad Junction to Saharanpur Daily 03:42
Bareilly
Daily 05:17
Moradabad
14315 Intercity Express Bareilly to New Delhi Daily 04:35
Bareilly
Daily 06:27
Moradabad
14649 Saryuyamuna Express Jaynagar to Amritsar Junction Mo, We & Sa 04:50
Bareilly
Mo, We & Sa 08:20
Moradabad
14673 Shaheed Express Jaynagar to Amritsar Junction Su, Tu, Th & Fr 04:50
Bareilly
Su, Tu, Th & Fr 08:20
Moradabad
22407 Varanasi - Garib Rath Varanasi Junction to Anand Vihar Terminus Mo, We & Fr 05:03
Bareilly
Mo, We & Fr 06:45
Moradabad
15624 Kamakhya Bhagat Ki Kothi Express Kamakhya to Bhagat Ki Kothi Su 05:03
Bareilly
Su 06:45
Moradabad
12371 Howrah Jaisalmer Express Howrah Junction to Jaisalmer Tu 05:03
Bareilly
Tu 06:45
Moradabad
15209 Jan Seva Express Saharsa Junction to Amritsar Junction Daily 05:17
Bareilly
Daily 07:00
Moradabad
15903 Dibrugarh - Chandigarh Express Dibrugarh to Chandigarh Su & We 05:45
Bareilly
Su & We 07:35
Moradabad
14311 Ala Hazrat Express Bareilly to Bhuj Tu, Th & Sa 06:00
Bareilly
Tu, Th & Sa 07:50
Moradabad
14321 Bareilly - Bhuj Express Bareilly to Bhuj Su, Mo, We & Fr 06:00
Bareilly
Su, Mo, We & Fr 07:50
Moradabad
12325 Kolkata - Nangal Dam Express Kolkata to Nangal Dam Fr 06:30
Bareilly
Fr 08:05
Moradabad
12317 Akal Takht Express Kolkata to Amritsar Junction Mo & Th 06:30
Bareilly
Mo & Th 08:05
Moradabad
13119 Sealdah Delhi Express Sealdah to Anand Vihar Terminus Tu & Sa 06:30
Bareilly
Tu & Sa 08:05
Moradabad
54251 Lucknow - Saharanpur Passenger Lucknow to Saharanpur Daily 06:43
Bareilly
Daily 12:15
Moradabad
15005 Gorakhpur - Dehradun Express Gorakhpur Junction to Dehradun Th & Sa 06:57
Bareilly
Th & Sa 08:40
Moradabad
15001 Muzaffarpur - Dehradun Express Muzaffarpur Junction to Dehradun Tu 06:57
Bareilly
Tu 08:40
Moradabad
15279 Poorbiya Express Saharsa Junction to Anand Vihar Terminus Mo & Fr 07:10
Bareilly
Mo & Fr 08:40
Moradabad
12211 Garib Rath Muzaffarpur Junction to Anand Vihar Terminus Sa 08:02
Bareilly
Sa 09:35
Moradabad
19270 Muzaffarpur- - Porbandar Express Muzaffarpur Junction to Porbandar Mo & Tu 08:02
Bareilly
Mo & Tu 09:35
Moradabad
12583 Valsad - Puri Super Fast Express Lucknow to Anand Vihar Terminus Su & Fr 08:30
Bareilly
Su & Fr 10:10
Moradabad
15715 Garib Nawaj Express Kishanganj to Ajmer Junction Mo, We & Sa 08:33
Bareilly
Mo, We & Sa 10:10
Moradabad
14115 Allahabad - Haridwar Express Allahabad Junction to Haridwar Junction Mo, We & Fr 09:05
Bareilly
Mo, We & Fr 10:40
Moradabad
15909 Abadh Assam Express Dibrugarh to Lalgarh Junction Daily 09:20
Bareilly
Daily 11:15
Moradabad
12203 Garib Rath Express Saharsa Junction to Amritsar Junction Mo, Tu & Fr 09:33
Bareilly
Mo, Tu & Fr 11:00
Moradabad
12435 Dibrugarh Rajdhani Express Dibrugarh Town to New Delhi Su & We 09:33
Bareilly
Su & We 11:00
Moradabad
12235 Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajexp Dibrugarh to New Delhi Sa 09:33
Bareilly
Sa 11:00
Moradabad
15933 Dibrugarh - Amritsar Express Dibrugarh to Amritsar Junction Th 09:33
Bareilly
Th 11:00
Moradabad
14003 New Farakka - New Delhi Express Malda Town to New Delhi Su & We 10:00
Bareilly
Su & We 11:30
Moradabad
22355 Suvidha Train Patliputra Junction to Chandigarh Mo & Th 10:00
Bareilly
Mo & Th 11:30
Moradabad
13429 Malda Anand Vihar Express Malda Town to Anand Vihar Terminus Sa 10:00
Bareilly
Sa 11:30
Moradabad
12369 Kumbha Express Howrah Junction to Haridwar Junction Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Fr 11:10
Bareilly
Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Fr 12:50
Moradabad
12327 Upasana Express Howrah Junction to Dehradun We & Sa 11:10
Bareilly
We & Sa 12:50
Moradabad
54311 Bareilly - Moradabad Passenger Bareilly to Moradabad Daily 12:20
Bareilly
Daily 15:50
Moradabad
15211 Jan Nayak Express Darbhanga Junction to Amritsar Junction Daily 13:52
Bareilly
Daily 15:25
Moradabad
14555 Bareilly - Delhi Express Bareilly to Delhi Daily 14:10
Bareilly
Daily 17:15
Moradabad
14603 Saharsa - Amritsar Jan Sadharan Express Saharsa Junction to Amritsar Junction Sa 14:52
Bareilly
Sa 16:20
Moradabad
13151 Jammu Tawi Express Kolkata to Jammu Tawi Daily 15:15
Bareilly
Daily 17:08
Moradabad
54077 Bareilly - Delhi Passenger Bareilly to Moradabad Daily 17:55
Bareilly
Daily 22:20
Moradabad
54075 Sitapur Delhi Passenger Sitapur City to Delhi Daily 18:15
Bareilly
Daily 22:05
Moradabad
22453 Lucknow - Meerut Rajya Rani Express Lucknow to Meerut City Daily 18:30
Bareilly
Daily 20:05
Moradabad
13307 Ganga Sutlej Express Dhanbad Junction to Firozpur Cantonment Daily 19:00
Bareilly
Daily 20:37
Moradabad
18103 Jalianwala Bagh Express Tatanagar Junction to Amritsar Junction Tu & Th 19:20
Bareilly
Tu & Th 20:55
Moradabad
22423 Gorakhpur - Amritsar Jansadharan Express Gorakhpur Junction to Amritsar Junction Mo 19:20
Bareilly
Mo 20:55
Moradabad
13005 Amritsar Mail Howrah Junction to Amritsar Junction Daily 19:37
Bareilly
Daily 21:15
Moradabad
11112 Gwalior Sushasan Express Balrampur to Gwalior Th 19:52
Bareilly
Th 21:33
Moradabad
12355 Archna Express Rajendar Nagar Bihar to Jammu Tawi Tu & Sa 20:57
Bareilly
Tu & Sa 22:32
Moradabad
14265 Varanasi - Dehradun Express Varanasi Junction to Dehradun Daily 21:12
Bareilly
Daily 22:50
Moradabad
13009 Doon Express Howrah Junction to Dehradun Daily 22:37
Bareilly
Daily 00:20
Moradabad
12491 Mourdhwaj Express Barauni Junction to Jammu Tawi Su 23:10
Bareilly
Mo 00:42
Moradabad
12469 Kanpur Central - Jammu Tawi Express Kanpur Central to Jammu Tawi We & Fr 23:10
Bareilly
Th & Sa 00:42
Moradabad
22445 Kanpur - Amritsar Super Fast Express Kanpur Central to Amritsar Junction Mo 23:10
Bareilly
Tu 00:42
Moradabad
15097 Amarnath Express Bhagalpur to Jammu Tawi Fr 23:22
Bareilly
Sa 01:00
Moradabad
12587 Amar Nath Express Gorakhpur Junction to Jammu Tawi Mo 23:25
Bareilly
Tu 01:00
Moradabad
12331 Himgiri Express Howrah Junction to Jammu Tawi Su, We & Sa 23:25
Bareilly
Su, Mo & Th 01:00
Moradabad
15653 Amarnath Express Guwahati to Jammu Tawi Th 23:25
Bareilly
Fr 01:00
Moradabad
15651 Lohit Express Guwahati to Jammu Tawi Tu 23:25
Bareilly
We 01:00
Moradabad
15655 Kamakhya - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express Kamakhya to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Mo 23:40
Bareilly
Tu 01:15
Moradabad
15531 Saharsa - Amritsar Jansadharan Weekly Express Saharsa Junction to Amritsar Junction Su 23:40
Bareilly
Mo 01:15
Moradabad
14205 Faizabad - Delhi Express Faizabad Junction to Delhi Daily 23:55
Bareilly
Daily 01:32
Moradabad

Find the location of Moradabad Railway Station and Bareilly Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.