Find all trains running between Moradabad (MB) and Bareilly . This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Moradabad - Bareilly route.

There are 72 trains running between Moradabad and Bareilly.

Bareilly to MB Distance 100 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 15 Mins - 4 Hrs 15 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Bareilly and Moradabad (MB)

Every day train departs from Bareilly to Moradabad. Given below is the list of all the Moradabad - Bareilly Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12391
Daily Dep. : 00:17
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 01:55
Moradabad
14257
Daily Dep. : 00:45
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 02:20
Moradabad
14523
Tu & Fr Dep. : 01:05
Bareilly
Tu & Fr Arr. : 02:40
Moradabad
19408
Su Dep. : 01:05
Bareilly
Su Arr. : 03:00
Moradabad
19404
Th Dep. : 01:05
Bareilly
Th Arr. : 02:40
Moradabad
14207
Daily Dep. : 01:27
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 03:15
Moradabad
12229
Daily Dep. : 01:55
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 03:35
Moradabad
12231
Daily Dep. : 02:15
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 03:50
Moradabad
12429
Daily Dep. : 02:45
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 04:15
Moradabad
15273
Daily Dep. : 03:05
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 05:10
Moradabad
22419
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 03:20
Bareilly
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 04:53
Moradabad
22417
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 03:20
Bareilly
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 04:53
Moradabad
14511
Daily Dep. : 03:50
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 05:25
Moradabad
14315
Daily Dep. : 04:40
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 06:32
Moradabad
14673
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 04:55
Bareilly
Su, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 08:20
Moradabad
14649
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 04:55
Bareilly
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 08:20
Moradabad
15624
Su Dep. : 05:00
Bareilly
Su Arr. : 06:50
Moradabad
12371
Tu Dep. : 05:00
Bareilly
Tu Arr. : 06:50
Moradabad
22407
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 05:00
Bareilly
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 06:50
Moradabad
15209
Daily Dep. : 05:15
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 07:05
Moradabad
15903
Su & We Dep. : 05:45
Bareilly
Su & We Arr. : 07:35
Moradabad
14321
Su, Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 06:05
Bareilly
Su, Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 07:50
Moradabad
14311
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 06:05
Bareilly
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 07:50
Moradabad
12325
Fr Dep. : 06:20
Bareilly
Fr Arr. : 08:05
Moradabad
12317
Mo & Th Dep. : 06:20
Bareilly
Mo & Th Arr. : 08:05
Moradabad
13119
Tu & Sa Dep. : 06:20
Bareilly
Tu & Sa Arr. : 08:05
Moradabad
15005
Th & Sa Dep. : 06:52
Bareilly
Th & Sa Arr. : 08:35
Moradabad
15001
Tu Dep. : 06:52
Bareilly
Tu Arr. : 08:30
Moradabad
15279
Mo & Fr Dep. : 07:12
Bareilly
Mo & Fr Arr. : 08:50
Moradabad
54251
Daily Dep. : 07:40
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 12:15
Moradabad
12211
Sa Dep. : 08:05
Bareilly
Sa Arr. : 09:45
Moradabad
19270
Mo & Tu Dep. : 08:05
Bareilly
Mo & Tu Arr. : 09:45
Moradabad
04997
Tu Dep. : 08:25
Bareilly
Tu Arr. : 09:55
Moradabad
12583
Su & Fr Dep. : 08:28
Bareilly
Su & Fr Arr. : 10:05
Moradabad
15715
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 08:28
Bareilly
Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 10:05
Moradabad
14115
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 09:00
Bareilly
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 10:40
Moradabad
15909
Daily Dep. : 09:20
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 11:15
Moradabad
15933
Th Dep. : 09:33
Bareilly
Th Arr. : 11:00
Moradabad
12203
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 09:33
Bareilly
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 11:00
Moradabad
12435
Su & We Dep. : 09:33
Bareilly
Su & We Arr. : 11:00
Moradabad
12235
Sa Dep. : 09:33
Bareilly
Sa Arr. : 11:00
Moradabad
14003
Su & We Dep. : 09:58
Bareilly
Su & We Arr. : 11:30
Moradabad
13429
Sa Dep. : 09:58
Bareilly
Sa Arr. : 11:30
Moradabad
12369
Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Dep. : 11:10
Bareilly
Su, Mo, Tu, Th & Fr Arr. : 12:50
Moradabad
12327
We & Sa Dep. : 11:10
Bareilly
We & Sa Arr. : 12:50
Moradabad
54311
Daily Dep. : 12:20
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 15:50
Moradabad
15211
Daily Dep. : 13:35
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 15:05
Moradabad
14555
Daily Dep. : 14:10
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 17:15
Moradabad
14603
Sa Dep. : 14:47
Bareilly
Sa Arr. : 16:25
Moradabad
13151
Daily Dep. : 15:15
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 17:10
Moradabad
04423
Tu & Sa Dep. : 16:25
Bareilly
Tu & Sa Arr. : 17:50
Moradabad
54077
Daily Dep. : 17:50
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 22:15
Moradabad
22453
Daily Dep. : 18:17
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 20:00
Moradabad
54075
Daily Dep. : 18:18
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 22:40
Moradabad
13307
Daily Dep. : 18:57
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 20:35
Moradabad
18103
Tu & Th Dep. : 19:17
Bareilly
Tu & Th Arr. : 20:55
Moradabad
22423
Mo Dep. : 19:17
Bareilly
Mo Arr. : 20:55
Moradabad
13005
Daily Dep. : 19:35
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 21:15
Moradabad
11112
Th Dep. : 19:55
Bareilly
Th Arr. : 21:35
Moradabad
12355
Tu & Sa Dep. : 20:53
Bareilly
Tu & Sa Arr. : 22:25
Moradabad
14265
Daily Dep. : 21:12
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 23:20
Moradabad
13009
Daily Dep. : 22:37
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 00:20
Moradabad
22445
Mo Dep. : 23:07
Bareilly
Tu Arr. : 00:40
Moradabad
12491
Su Dep. : 23:07
Bareilly
Mo Arr. : 00:40
Moradabad
12469
We & Fr Dep. : 23:07
Bareilly
Th & Sa Arr. : 00:40
Moradabad
12587
Mo Dep. : 23:27
Bareilly
Tu Arr. : 01:00
Moradabad
12331
Su, We & Sa Dep. : 23:27
Bareilly
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 01:00
Moradabad
15097
Fr Dep. : 23:27
Bareilly
Sa Arr. : 01:00
Moradabad
15653
Th Dep. : 23:27
Bareilly
Fr Arr. : 01:00
Moradabad
15651
Tu Dep. : 23:27
Bareilly
We Arr. : 01:00
Moradabad
15655
Mo Dep. : 23:45
Bareilly
Tu Arr. : 01:20
Moradabad
14205
Daily Dep. : 23:58
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 01:40
Moradabad

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
13019
Daily Dep. : 04:25
Bareilly
Daily Arr. : 06:25
Bilaspur Road
12353
Sa Dep. : 05:00
Bareilly
Sa Arr. : 06:05
Rampur
19061
Fr Dep. : 07:10
Bareilly
Fr Arr. : 10:26
Bazpur
12209
Tu Dep. : 11:35
Bareilly
Tu Arr. : 12:35
Rampur
15055
We Dep. : 20:00
Bareilly City
We Arr. : 22:44
Bazpur

Find the location of Moradabad Railway Station and Bareilly Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.